Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 455 Jabłoński Artur Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30

1
00:16:04
00:16:04
1
00:15:57
00:15:56
1
00:16:33
00:16:32
1
00:15:49
00:15:47
1
00:15:41
00:15:40
5 4
2 694 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30



3
00:16:40
00:16:39
2
00:17:21
00:17:20
3
00:16:26
00:16:24
3
00:16:30
00:16:29
4 11
3 1444 Ługowski Damian Warszawa @arkenya_team 1988 M30

4
00:17:22
00:17:22
2
00:16:37
00:16:36
3
00:17:24
00:17:23
5
00:16:37
00:16:36


4 14
4 1158 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 4
00:16:57
00:16:57
2
00:17:16
00:17:16
4
00:17:11
00:17:09
7
00:18:18
00:18:17
9
00:17:19
00:17:18
8
00:16:56
00:16:56
6 17
5 162 Urmanowski Daniel Warszawa Dream Run 1988 M30 3
00:16:52
00:16:51
3
00:17:19
00:17:18
5
00:17:36
00:17:35


8
00:17:10
00:17:08
7
00:16:52
00:16:51
5 18
6 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA Adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 M30 5
00:17:18
00:17:16
8
00:18:18
00:18:14


6
00:18:07
00:18:05
6
00:17:01
00:16:58
5
00:16:44
00:16:43
5 22
7 7 Domińczak Patryk Łowicz AMD NTT System 1985 M30



9
00:18:23
00:18:21
5
00:18:07
00:18:05
7
00:17:08
00:17:06
4
00:16:35
00:16:33
4 25
8 1003 Murawski Michal Warszawa 1982 M30 7
00:17:38
00:17:37
6
00:18:08
00:18:08
6
00:18:07
00:18:05
9
00:18:47
00:18:46
12
00:18:01
00:17:59


5 28
9 300 Skibiński Mikołaj WARSZAWA Ducla Academy 1986 M30 10
00:18:00
00:17:59


7
00:18:11
00:18:10


11
00:17:37
00:17:34
9
00:17:18
00:17:17
4 37
10 1393 Stankowski Rafał Ożarów Mazowiecki Szuramsobie / Unia Hrubieszów 1981 M30 6
00:17:33
00:17:33
5
00:18:04
00:18:03


14
00:19:32
00:19:29


13
00:17:55
00:17:53
4 38
11 507 Skrzypczyk Jakub Warszawa 1987 M30

11
00:18:41
00:18:38
8
00:18:16
00:18:14
8
00:18:41
00:18:40


16
00:18:26
00:18:23
4 43
12 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA Nationale-Nederlanden 1980 M30 14
00:18:43
00:18:40
10
00:18:39
00:18:36
10
00:18:24
00:18:23
10
00:19:09
00:19:07
17
00:18:38
00:18:36
17
00:18:32
00:18:30
6 44
13 1252 Larwiński Patryk Warszawa Pawko Runners x TriWawa 1982 M30

12
00:18:42
00:18:39


12
00:19:23
00:19:20
14
00:18:31
00:18:27
14
00:18:02
00:18:00
4 52
14 1352 Gumieniak Piotr Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1984 M30 35
00:20:12
00:20:04
18
00:19:28
00:19:25


13
00:19:26
00:19:24
13
00:18:08
00:18:06
12
00:17:48
00:17:47
5 56
15 227 Gajewski Marek Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 M30 51
00:22:00
00:21:08
142
00:32:25
00:29:28
14
00:18:58
00:18:56
18
00:20:12
00:20:09
19
00:18:45
00:18:41
10
00:17:38
00:17:35
6 61
16 103 Piatka Tomasz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1984 M30



12
00:18:35
00:18:31
16
00:19:34
00:19:31
15
00:18:31
00:18:26
19
00:18:46
00:18:42
4 62
17 329 Król Piotr Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 12
00:18:33
00:18:29


15
00:19:01
00:18:58
21
00:20:23
00:20:19
26
00:19:44
00:19:42
22
00:19:23
00:19:19
5 70
18 1189 Brzuszkiewicz Michał Warszawa KMD Running Club/ DREAM RUN 1988 M30 19
00:19:08
00:19:05
13
00:18:43
00:18:40
18
00:19:11
00:19:09
26
00:21:06
00:21:03


20
00:19:14
00:19:12
5 70
19 285 Bielecki Marcin Otwock Hard Box Otwock 1981 M30 17
00:24:22
00:19:02
16
00:19:05
00:19:03
16
00:19:05
00:19:00
24
00:20:59
00:20:53


25
00:19:28
00:19:25
5 73
20 139 Zalewski Marcin Warszawa Inobe 1982 M30 16
00:18:59
00:18:57


20
00:19:20
00:19:15


20
00:19:13
00:19:08
21
00:19:19
00:19:14
4 77
21 398 Ochman Piotr Warszawa KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1983 M30 18
00:19:05
00:19:02


17
00:19:06
00:19:03
23
00:20:50
00:20:44
36
00:21:34
00:20:28
28
00:19:38
00:19:33
5 86
22 1311 Sanchez Bernabeu Alberto Warszawa CAC - Club Atlemisme Castalla 1983 M30 20
00:19:15
00:19:12
21
00:19:40
00:19:38
23
00:19:59
00:19:56
25
00:21:05
00:21:01
30
00:20:03
00:19:59
24
00:19:27
00:19:23
6 88
23 1373 Kowalec Łukasz Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 21
00:19:30
00:19:28
19
00:19:31
00:19:28
25
00:20:13
00:20:08
28
00:21:15
00:21:11
29
00:19:58
00:19:53
27
00:19:35
00:19:32
6 92
24 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 23
00:19:43
00:19:31
22
00:20:04
00:20:00
37
00:21:17
00:21:11
51
00:23:07
00:23:01
35
00:20:34
00:20:25
30
00:19:49
00:19:41
6 110
25 58 Łabędzki Konrad Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1986 M30

61
00:23:06
00:22:57
13
00:18:38
00:18:36
19
00:20:20
00:20:14
21
00:19:32
00:19:28


4 114
26 1058 Stępniak Rafał Ząbki Markowi Biegacze 1980 M30

29
00:20:39
00:20:33


36
00:22:12
00:22:07
23
00:19:38
00:19:34
26
00:19:32
00:19:28
4 114
27 371 Stokowski Michał Warszawa XTB Running team 1985 M30 25
00:19:44
00:19:38
20
00:19:35
00:19:32


39
00:22:23
00:22:15
52
00:21:43
00:21:33
33
00:20:12
00:20:05
5 117
28 367 Łukasiak Adam Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1985 M30 28
00:19:54
00:19:50


26
00:20:19
00:20:15
35
00:22:03
00:21:58
43
00:21:05
00:20:57
29
00:19:43
00:19:37
5 118
29 190 Kalukiewicz Dobromił Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 47
00:21:47
00:20:59
37
00:22:08
00:21:18
32
00:21:14
00:21:07
30
00:22:16
00:21:28
38
00:21:39
00:20:33
32
00:20:11
00:20:02
6 131
30 1127 Zmorzyński Jakub Warszawa Bakalland 1979 M30 34
00:20:10
00:20:04
24
00:20:12
00:20:07


41
00:22:28
00:22:22
32
00:20:15
00:20:11


4 131
31 1318 Kuźniarski Paweł Warszawa T-Mobile Sport Team 1982 M30 36
00:20:14
00:20:06
28
00:20:36
00:20:31
41
00:21:24
00:21:20
42
00:23:22
00:22:35
77
00:24:07
00:23:01
55
00:21:41
00:21:35
6 147
32 1095 Syrocki Michał Warszawa 1986 M30 62
00:24:12
00:21:35
36
00:22:56
00:21:14
36
00:23:28
00:21:10


50
00:24:46
00:21:33
39
00:23:02
00:20:47
5 161
33 1007 Rączkowski Adam Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30

42
00:21:37
00:21:36
38
00:21:19
00:21:14
54
00:23:29
00:23:25
46
00:21:10
00:21:01
38
00:20:39
00:20:35
5 164
34 1385 Rąbalski Marcin Warszawa KMD Running Club 1985 M30 38
00:20:14
00:20:10
47
00:22:43
00:21:55


45
00:23:32
00:22:45
44
00:21:06
00:20:58
47
00:21:29
00:21:20
5 174
35 1340 Maziarz Damian Warszawa Bielańskie Dziki 1984 M30 31
00:20:06
00:19:58
69
00:24:12
00:23:19


59
00:26:15
00:23:42
53
00:22:45
00:21:38
37
00:20:37
00:20:31
5 180
36 281 Sadurski Ireneusz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1983 M30 27
00:19:56
00:19:49
84
00:26:46
00:23:59
39
00:21:26
00:21:15


34
00:20:25
00:20:19


4 184
37 1434 Wojciechowski Marek Białystok Adidas Runners Warsaw 1986 M30 80
00:22:31
00:22:27
46
00:21:54
00:21:44
47
00:23:01
00:21:56
50
00:23:46
00:23:00
48
00:21:28
00:21:20
43
00:21:14
00:21:05
6 184
38 88 Iwaniuk Tomasz Warszawa Żywcem Zabiegani 1983 M30 52
00:21:55
00:21:08
55
00:22:18
00:22:18


49
00:23:43
00:22:53
41
00:20:58
00:20:49
45
00:22:16
00:21:11
5 187
39 1156 Woch Krzysztof Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 59
00:22:21
00:21:31


46
00:22:59
00:21:53


40
00:21:54
00:20:47
53
00:22:41
00:21:33
4 198
40 255 Paraszka Łukasz Warszawa Minions Speed Team 1987 M30 66
00:22:31
00:21:41
41
00:21:34
00:21:30
50
00:22:57
00:22:02
92
00:27:30
00:26:34
60
00:23:06
00:22:00
48
00:21:34
00:21:20
6 199
41 1360 Anuszewski Michał Warszawa Dream Run 1981 M30 75
00:23:11
00:22:15
43
00:21:46
00:21:37
52
00:22:15
00:22:07
52
00:23:53
00:23:06
58
00:23:08
00:21:54
58
00:21:58
00:21:46
6 205
42 328 Król Paweł Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 54
00:21:19
00:21:10




46
00:23:32
00:22:46
59
00:22:07
00:21:58
56
00:21:52
00:21:39
4 215
43 708 Luterek Michał Warszawa 1980 M30



54
00:25:00
00:22:18
56
00:25:56
00:23:29
62
00:25:30
00:22:21
44
00:22:18
00:21:06
4 216
44 1328 Bakuła Marek Raszyn 1979 M30 67
00:24:24
00:21:44
51
00:22:51
00:22:03
33
00:22:46
00:21:08
71
00:26:20
00:24:46
65
00:24:45
00:22:39


5 216
45 1326 Rokicki Szymon Warszawa 1988 M30 68
00:22:39
00:21:47
44
00:22:30
00:21:41
40
00:22:13
00:21:17


66
00:24:43
00:22:41


4 218
46 1225 Mazloum Amir Piastów Kuźnia Triathlonu 1987 M30 63
00:21:41
00:21:36


55
00:22:29
00:22:23


47
00:21:12
00:21:06
54
00:22:38
00:21:33
4 219
47 1325 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA adidas Runners Warsaw 1985 M30



74
00:49:18
00:23:40
38
00:22:18
00:22:15
45
00:21:10
00:21:01
65
00:22:17
00:22:17
4 222
48 1188 Koszczuk Łukasz Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1983 M30 61
00:22:28
00:21:35


48
00:22:55
00:21:59


56
00:22:59
00:21:51
64
00:23:32
00:22:17
4 229
49 1356 Siedlecki Łukasz Warszawa BieganiePo40.pl 1985 M30 58
00:22:18
00:21:27


56
00:23:30
00:22:32
58
00:24:24
00:23:36
67
00:23:50
00:22:41
59
00:22:56
00:21:52
5 231
50 324 Boniecki Maciej Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 64
00:23:12
00:21:36


58
00:24:33
00:22:44
55
00:25:03
00:23:28


61
00:24:06
00:22:04
4 238
51 114 Sikora Paweł Warszawa Compensa Aktywni 1979 M30 74
00:22:22
00:22:10
49
00:22:11
00:22:01
49
00:22:56
00:22:00
67
00:25:19
00:24:32
81
00:24:32
00:23:19


5 239
52 1452 Dąbrowski Adam Warszawa Alior Running Team 1984 M30



57
00:24:24
00:22:39
80
00:26:08
00:25:20
61
00:22:27
00:22:17
50
00:22:28
00:21:23
4 248
53 661 Winnicki Łukasz warszawa 1987 M30



63
00:24:12
00:23:08
68
00:26:26
00:24:37
76
00:24:17
00:23:01
51
00:22:52
00:21:31
4 258
54 1168 Cieślar Rafał Warszawa Bielsko-Biała 1984 M30 76
00:22:27
00:22:17
58
00:23:26
00:22:37
59
00:23:43
00:22:48
72
00:25:40
00:24:48
83
00:24:38
00:23:28


5 265
55 1333 Michalczyk Tomasz Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1979 M30 57
00:21:25
00:21:16


35
00:21:19
00:21:09
95
00:28:20
00:26:48
80
00:24:25
00:23:19


4 267
56 1004 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30

63
00:23:48
00:23:01


73
00:25:38
00:24:49
51
00:23:38
00:21:33
80
00:23:05
00:22:59
4 267
57 189 Ratajczak Norbert Marki Markowi Biegacze 1979 M30 92
00:23:42
00:22:54
53
00:23:10
00:22:15
65
00:24:51
00:23:10
60
00:23:49
00:23:42




4 270
58 446 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU Sport Team 1986 M30 81
00:23:20
00:22:29
50
00:22:53
00:22:02
81
00:26:26
00:24:05
65
00:25:43
00:24:10




4 277
59 1283 Pieczarka Wojciech Łomianki 1984 M30 39
00:20:27
00:20:22
123
00:27:09
00:27:04


74
00:25:42
00:24:51
42
00:20:56
00:20:52


4 278
60 283 Specjalski Maciej Warszawa EMCE Running Team 1987 M30 124
00:27:24
00:24:54


82
00:25:42
00:24:07
77
00:27:31
00:25:09
63
00:23:39
00:22:31
57
00:22:46
00:21:42
5 279
61 1139 Wydro Krystian Warszawa adidas runners Warsaw 1981 M30 84
00:23:36
00:22:40


78
00:26:13
00:23:55
64
00:24:56
00:24:03
70
00:24:00
00:22:47
68
00:23:38
00:22:31
5 280
62 60 Brusokas Tomasz Warszawa 1983 M30 93
00:23:46
00:22:54
60
00:23:49
00:22:57


84
00:26:35
00:25:42
68
00:23:59
00:22:41
70
00:23:43
00:22:36
5 282
63 50 Waszczak Bartosz Warszawa 1987 M30 94
00:24:03
00:22:55
99
00:26:52
00:24:58
61
00:25:23
00:22:51


87
00:26:58
00:23:40
41
00:22:18
00:21:01
5 283
64 274 Strojek Bartosz Połaniec Kuźnia triathlonu 1983 M30 101
00:25:09
00:23:38
100
00:26:37
00:25:05
62
00:24:47
00:23:08
63
00:24:12
00:24:03
72
00:23:59
00:22:50
86
00:24:24
00:23:16
6 283
65 630 Sałaciński Kamil Warszawa 1987 M30



51
00:23:02
00:22:05
75
00:25:47
00:24:52
86
00:25:46
00:23:37
79
00:25:10
00:22:58
4 291
66 1119 Rusinek Piotr Kobyłka 1988 M30 102
00:24:36
00:23:38
64
00:23:52
00:23:02
91
00:26:07
00:25:08
86
00:26:47
00:25:51
64
00:23:44
00:22:36
77
00:24:03
00:22:57
6 291
67 1183 Ciok Przemysław Warszawa KS Staszewscy 1980 M30 95
00:25:33
00:23:04


140
00:33:06
00:30:23
76
00:25:41
00:24:54
69
00:24:45
00:22:43
52
00:21:36
00:21:31
5 292
68 1238 Jaśkiewicz Rafał Biała Podlaska Adidas Runners Warsaw 1986 M30 65
00:21:52
00:21:36
71
00:24:10
00:23:23
76
00:23:55
00:23:45
81
00:27:05
00:25:29
92
00:26:03
00:23:59
118
00:27:16
00:25:10
6 293
69 273 Dudek Bartłomiej Warszawa 12tri.pl 1982 M30 82
00:27:13
00:22:32
48
00:23:35
00:22:00


98
00:29:33
00:26:56


67
00:23:42
00:22:21
4 295
70 1425 Głodek Robert Warszawa 1984 M30

73
00:23:45
00:23:37


70
00:24:49
00:24:44
78
00:23:09
00:23:05
74
00:22:55
00:22:49
4 295
71 1281 Sokołowski Kamil Chrzęsne 1986 M30 77
00:22:25
00:22:20
111
00:27:40
00:26:05
64
00:23:23
00:23:10
85
00:26:35
00:25:44
71
00:24:02
00:22:48


5 297
72 499 ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 55
00:21:16
00:21:11


86
00:25:53
00:24:49


82
00:24:30
00:23:20
76
00:24:04
00:22:55
4 299
73 1074 Stachelski Robert Józefów 1981 M30 72
00:22:52
00:22:05
56
00:23:58
00:22:28


79
00:26:51
00:25:19


93
00:25:33
00:23:32
4 300
74 1191 Chwedczuk Robert Warszawa 1987 M30 97
00:24:05
00:23:06
77
00:24:47
00:23:48




79
00:24:25
00:23:06
49
00:22:27
00:21:20
4 302
75 1241 Wysocki Konrad Warszawa K.S. Alaska 1982 M30 71
00:22:59
00:22:00


66
00:24:07
00:23:12
66
00:25:14
00:24:27
100
00:25:34
00:24:19


4 303
76 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M30 91
00:23:47
00:22:53
59
00:23:41
00:22:53
68
00:24:23
00:23:23


88
00:24:53
00:23:41
92
00:24:42
00:23:27
5 306
77 1306 Iuzzolino Gregorio Warsaw Brigante Corri 1981 M30 107
00:23:50
00:23:50
62
00:23:46
00:23:00
70
00:24:29
00:23:30


91
00:25:01
00:23:52
89
00:24:28
00:23:22
5 312
78 1243 Szewczuk Maksym Warszawa 1987 M30

74
00:25:13
00:23:38
71
00:25:09
00:23:33
97
00:27:55
00:26:51


75
00:23:59
00:22:54
4 317
79 478 Sypniewski Tomasz Warszawa Emo Oi 1983 M30 116
00:25:46
00:24:13
68
00:24:14
00:23:18
79
00:26:14
00:23:57


90
00:26:02
00:23:46
84
00:28:06
00:23:10
5 321
80 159 Lisowski Aleksander Warszawa 1987 M30 88
00:23:38
00:22:48
70
00:24:11
00:23:21
69
00:24:31
00:23:25




99
00:25:19
00:24:11
4 326
81 1378 Miszczak Maciej Głosków e-point S.A. 1985 M30 83
00:23:36
00:22:40
54
00:23:05
00:22:16
84
00:25:25
00:24:26


107
00:24:48
00:24:40


4 328
82 263 Nowak Marcin Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 69
00:22:07
00:21:55


135
00:30:47
00:29:01
53
00:23:26
00:23:17


72
00:22:45
00:22:40
4 329
83 1130 Jambor Michał Warszawa Bractwo Biegowe BGK 1979 M30 109
00:24:47
00:23:57
125
00:29:01
00:27:28
134
00:31:23
00:29:01
57
00:26:03
00:23:35
39
00:21:54
00:20:41


5 330
84 1231 Lichwała Witold Warszawa Na luźnej torbie 1983 M30

89
00:25:46
00:24:11


48
00:22:51
00:22:46
93
00:25:22
00:24:03
105
00:27:39
00:24:22
4 335
85 204 Wiśniewski Dominik Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 85
00:23:36
00:22:41
38
00:22:12
00:21:21
142
00:33:25
00:31:01
90
00:26:54
00:26:05


131
00:28:04
00:26:46
5 344
86 1449 Fajdek Adam Ząbki 1988 M30



77
00:24:45
00:23:52
83
00:26:18
00:25:31
121
00:28:55
00:25:42
66
00:22:28
00:22:20
4 347
87 1285 Wojtczak Krzysztof Słupno Markowi Biegacze 1982 M30 87
00:23:33
00:22:44
81
00:24:50
00:23:55
96
00:27:32
00:25:53
87
00:27:00
00:26:02




4 351
88 1235 Czyhin Igor Lębork Dzikie Koty 1985 M30 118
00:25:21
00:24:27
76
00:24:33
00:23:42
75
00:24:35
00:23:40
100
00:27:49
00:27:00
114
00:25:59
00:24:54
102
00:25:19
00:24:16
6 353
89 1010 Kropiewnicki Jerzy Warszawa 1980 M30

88
00:24:59
00:24:07
85
00:26:06
00:24:31


94
00:25:15
00:24:04
95
00:24:45
00:23:40
4 362
90 1055 Jaczyński Marcin Dziekanów Leśny Inter Cars Running Team 1979 M30 60
00:21:42
00:21:33


116
00:29:36
00:27:06
93
00:29:02
00:26:39
111
00:26:07
00:24:49
101
00:25:27
00:24:14
5 365
91 1351 Graczyk Damian Warszawa 1982 M30 103
00:23:44
00:23:39
82
00:25:43
00:23:58


96
00:28:26
00:26:49
122
00:27:09
00:25:48
91
00:24:34
00:23:25
5 372
92 102 Zdrojewski Andrzej Białystok 1979 M30 134
00:27:05
00:25:30
112
00:27:06
00:26:09
94
00:27:58
00:25:33
82
00:27:05
00:25:29
95
00:26:08
00:24:04
108
00:26:45
00:24:39
6 379
93 1019 Dąbrowski Michał Kobyłka Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1985 M30 127
00:26:01
00:24:59
94
00:25:30
00:24:31
90
00:26:10
00:25:04
99
00:27:51
00:26:59
103
00:25:41
00:24:26
100
00:25:25
00:24:14
6 383
94 365 Turek Michał Warszawa BezNapinki 1981 M30 114
00:25:03
00:24:07
65
00:23:56
00:23:07


78
00:26:06
00:25:16


129
00:28:42
00:26:33
4 386
95 477 o Proinsias Keith Warszawa 1982 M30



101
00:27:48
00:26:08
91
00:27:18
00:26:28
99
00:25:34
00:24:15
103
00:25:30
00:24:18
4 394
96 1363 Kwiatkowski Piotr Warszawa Łysy Koks Running Team 1981 M30 111
00:24:59
00:24:02
91
00:25:45
00:24:13
88
00:25:48
00:24:51


126
00:27:27
00:26:13
113
00:26:13
00:24:59
5 403
97 1438 Bieszyński Bartosz Warszawa Krzysiu i Kuba Team 1984 M30

92
00:26:51
00:24:20
117
00:29:40
00:27:08


101
00:25:33
00:24:22
94
00:25:45
00:23:32
4 404
98 1205 Walac Jacek Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 119
00:25:31
00:24:36
97
00:25:47
00:24:49
87
00:25:49
00:24:49
103
00:28:15
00:27:13
128
00:27:36
00:26:15
124
00:27:12
00:25:56
6 406
99 414 Klimczyński Rafał Warszawa 1982 M30 108
00:24:49
00:23:57
72
00:27:22
00:23:33
133
00:32:37
00:28:55




97
00:27:07
00:23:59
4 410
100 1270 Turek Michal Piotr W-wa Bielany 1981 M30 128
00:26:05
00:25:03
95
00:25:30
00:24:33
97
00:27:30
00:25:53


109
00:25:54
00:24:46
116
00:27:04
00:25:01
5 417
101 526 Kurczynski Maciej Warszawa 1983 M30 156
00:30:56
00:27:53


148
00:40:44
00:40:44
69
00:27:51
00:24:38
57
00:22:59
00:21:52


4 430
102 1411 Fidecki Bartłomiej Warszawa 1985 M30 99
00:24:27
00:23:27
101
00:26:24
00:25:25




127
00:28:33
00:26:15
106
00:26:35
00:24:30
4 433
103 1275 Ostaszewski Marcin Warszawa Paciak.pl forum running club 1987 M30 160
00:31:10
00:28:34
118
00:28:55
00:26:28
115
00:29:30
00:27:06
104
00:29:50
00:27:18
96
00:26:17
00:24:06


5 433
104 1253 Burdan Adam Warszawa 1984 M30 130
00:27:50
00:25:18
147
00:33:04
00:30:31
89
00:27:21
00:25:02
106
00:29:13
00:27:40
108
00:26:48
00:24:41


5 433
105 1404 Wojtasik Adam Warszawa 1982 M30 117
00:25:53
00:24:14
102
00:27:05
00:25:31




102
00:26:31
00:24:24
115
00:27:03
00:25:00
4 436
106 1292 Fabisiak Patryk Warszawa Trailove 1982 M30 121
00:25:36
00:24:43


107
00:27:25
00:26:25


104
00:25:41
00:24:29
104
00:25:33
00:24:21
4 436
107 208 adamczyk krzysztof ZABORÓW grupa dbk warszawa 1985 M30 171
00:33:23
00:30:36
149
00:35:02
00:32:06
112
00:29:19
00:27:00


105
00:27:42
00:24:38
73
00:22:55
00:22:48
5 439
108 299 Dąbrowski Marcin Jachranka 1986 M30 161
00:31:07
00:28:34
66
00:24:45
00:23:08
110
00:28:38
00:26:54
102
00:27:59
00:27:07




4 439
109 180 Krzewski Piotr Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1983 M30 122
00:26:30
00:24:50


93
00:25:19
00:25:19
101
00:28:03
00:27:02


123
00:27:01
00:25:51
4 439
110 1061 Anderwald Jakub Warszawa Anderwald 1983 M30 146
00:28:57
00:26:14
105
00:27:16
00:25:43
103
00:28:33
00:26:15
107
00:29:25
00:27:45
125
00:27:24
00:26:05


5 440
111 1354 Wiśniewski Dominik Wola Aleksandra 1979 M30 106
00:24:41
00:23:50
150
00:33:59
00:32:23
92
00:27:36
00:25:17


97
00:25:20
00:24:07


4 445
112 252 Wiaderek Piotr Warszawa Pędzące Żółwie 1985 M30 151
00:28:26
00:26:50
110
00:27:41
00:26:01
104
00:28:08
00:26:16
110
00:29:29
00:27:55
124
00:28:08
00:26:01
136
00:30:11
00:26:57
6 448
113 1427 Klimek Andrzej Warszawa 1979 M30

130
00:30:23
00:27:41
109
00:29:16
00:26:39
117
00:31:07
00:28:28
116
00:28:19
00:25:00
109
00:26:50
00:24:40
5 451
114 34 Pastuszak Paweł Warszawa 1979 M30 154
00:30:10
00:27:39
104
00:27:11
00:25:39
125
00:29:28
00:27:46
115
00:30:47
00:28:22
112
00:26:00
00:24:52
126
00:28:12
00:26:10
6 456
115 355 Dykier Krzysztof Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 M30 148
00:29:03
00:26:28
114
00:27:55
00:26:15
100
00:27:49
00:26:06
109
00:29:44
00:27:54
133
00:28:48
00:26:40


5 456
116 1223 Matuszewski Piotr Pruszków Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1980 M30 129
00:27:53
00:25:08




94
00:29:20
00:26:44
119
00:28:38
00:25:26
120
00:27:21
00:25:17
4 462
117 411 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG Ultratata 1981 M30 139
00:28:29
00:25:49
109
00:28:40
00:25:57


89
00:27:37
00:26:03
137
00:29:20
00:26:57


4 474
118 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 170
00:33:25
00:30:35
134
00:29:33
00:27:55
106
00:28:42
00:26:23
121
00:31:29
00:29:01
139
00:29:24
00:27:16
121
00:26:50
00:25:37
6 482
119 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 141
00:27:31
00:25:51
121
00:28:24
00:26:48
145
00:35:09
00:32:50
108
00:28:39
00:27:47
115
00:26:07
00:25:00


5 485
120 629 Szafrański Sławomir Warszawa 1981 M30



122
00:30:06
00:27:39
123
00:31:38
00:29:08
132
00:28:47
00:26:37
111
00:27:04
00:24:57
4 488
121 46 Sachajko Sławomir Warszawa 1979 M30 155
00:30:22
00:27:50
122
00:28:32
00:27:00
124
00:29:23
00:27:41
114
00:30:45
00:28:21
140
00:28:34
00:27:27
130
00:28:34
00:26:33
6 490
122 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 172
00:33:53
00:31:02
129
00:29:18
00:27:41
105
00:28:41
00:26:20
120
00:31:26
00:28:59
141
00:29:45
00:27:27
138
00:27:17
00:27:17
6 492
123 1106 Napieraj Rafał Warszawa 1981 M30 138
00:27:19
00:25:44
113
00:27:50
00:26:14
121
00:29:53
00:27:35
122
00:30:44
00:29:07




4 494
124 1006 Kaźmierczak Patryk Warszawa Koala Running Team 1980 M30 149
00:28:11
00:26:37
115
00:28:14
00:26:23
108
00:28:13
00:26:32
126
00:32:05
00:29:28
148
00:30:24
00:28:08


5 497
125 1116 Brzeczkowski Piotr Warszawa 1988 M30 159
00:30:56
00:28:10
131
00:30:18
00:27:49
126
00:30:30
00:28:04
113
00:30:38
00:28:17
129
00:27:33
00:26:16
145
00:31:06
00:28:01
6 499
126 1194 Chu Pham Xuan Hieu Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1988 M30 145
00:27:45
00:26:12
107
00:27:20
00:25:48


116
00:30:55
00:28:24


137
00:29:09
00:26:58
4 505
127 1428 Lewiński Marcin Warszawa 1979 M30

138
00:30:19
00:28:39
119
00:28:56
00:27:18


134
00:27:55
00:26:40
134
00:28:19
00:26:54
4 525
128 1026 Jankowski Tomasz Warszawa 1979 M30 177
00:35:11
00:32:22
145
00:31:19
00:30:23
144
00:33:11
00:31:27
130
00:31:46
00:30:02
136
00:28:10
00:26:56
119
00:27:16
00:25:10
6 529
129 1417 Czerniak Michal Warszawa 1980 M30

153
00:36:12
00:33:31
137
00:29:31
00:29:31
111
00:30:32
00:27:59


132
00:29:10
00:26:52
4 533
130 1166 Binkiewicz Grzegorz Ząbki BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM 1984 M30 144
00:27:47
00:26:09
124
00:29:01
00:27:26


134
00:30:57
00:30:57
135
00:29:04
00:26:54


4 537
131 156 Kuskowski QAdam Warszawa Grupa DBK Warszawa 1983 M30 152
00:28:44
00:27:09
119
00:28:13
00:26:40
138
00:31:51
00:29:31


152
00:31:41
00:28:35
133
00:27:03
00:26:53
5 542
132 267 Filc Łukasz Warszawa 1982 M30 147
00:28:08
00:26:21


111
00:29:15
00:26:54


146
00:31:02
00:27:58
142
00:27:46
00:27:46
4 546
133 1129 Ostaszewski Wojciech Warszawa Werkus Runners 1980 M30

154
00:36:12
00:33:31
131
00:30:57
00:28:30
125
00:31:45
00:29:12
144
00:30:07
00:27:55
146
00:30:27
00:28:08
5 546
134 404 Średnicki Michał Warszawa 1985 M30 158
00:29:11
00:28:08
132
00:28:46
00:27:50
136
00:30:20
00:29:19


149
00:29:20
00:28:11
135
00:28:04
00:26:56
5 552
135 20 Zdanowicz Paweł Warszawa 1981 M30

140
00:30:39
00:28:58


132
00:32:45
00:30:22
131
00:28:34
00:26:27
152
00:31:07
00:28:49
4 555
136 577 Słowiński Przemysław Warszawa 1981 M30



128
00:29:54
00:28:10
127
00:31:18
00:29:29
150
00:30:39
00:28:23
154
00:31:13
00:29:07
4 559
137 1069 Brzeczkowski Paweł Warszawa Power Training 1981 M30 169
00:33:02
00:30:16
141
00:31:28
00:29:00
132
00:31:13
00:28:46
129
00:32:16
00:29:56




4 571
138 1437 Zalewski Cezary Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M30

146
00:33:05
00:30:23
139
00:31:46
00:30:05
139
00:34:51
00:33:12
153
00:31:16
00:29:11
151
00:30:50
00:28:46
5 575
139 1227 Ostaszewski Marek WARSZAWA 1984 M30 165
00:31:46
00:29:10


130
00:30:57
00:28:30
131
00:32:47
00:30:14
151
00:30:36
00:28:25


4 577
140 1259 Suchodolski Aleksander Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1980 M30 163
00:29:44
00:28:49
148
00:32:09
00:32:03
118
00:28:19
00:27:11


156
00:32:16
00:30:07


4 585
141 657 Koczyk Artur Kobyłka 1988 M30



146
00:35:37
00:32:57
119
00:31:29
00:28:55
160
00:38:23
00:35:04
160
00:35:31
00:32:12
4 585
142 1011 Rybarski Maciej Warszawa 1985 M30 162
00:30:24
00:28:48


143
00:33:38
00:31:12
133
00:32:20
00:30:35


150
00:31:37
00:28:34
4 588
143 327 Chrzanowski Paweł Warszawa 1984 M30 166
00:32:21
00:29:32
143
00:32:15
00:29:33


124
00:31:30
00:29:10
155
00:33:01
00:29:55


4 588
144 1171 Michalski Ryszard Warszawa sensorybeauty.pl 1980 M30 164
00:31:40
00:29:01
144
00:32:22
00:29:34


135
00:33:29
00:31:02
154
00:32:46
00:29:41


4 597
145 430 Iwicki Jarosław Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 173
00:33:58
00:31:07


141
00:33:11
00:30:48
137
00:34:39
00:32:06


159
00:34:58
00:31:48
4 610
146 276 Skrzywan Paweł Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 174
00:34:26
00:31:35
151
00:35:25
00:32:41




158
00:36:17
00:33:02
162
00:35:50
00:32:35
4 645

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 207 Gromek Radosław Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1983 M30 2
00:16:14
00:16:13






2
00:16:08
00:16:08
2
00:15:48
00:15:48
3 6
2 766 Olszewski Paweł Warszawa Warszawiaky 1987 M30





4
00:17:31
00:17:30
10
00:17:31
00:17:29
6
00:16:46
00:16:46
3 20
3 52 Szpil Maciej Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30

9
00:18:32
00:18:31
11
00:18:31
00:18:30
15
00:19:32
00:19:30




3 35
4 888 Mądrach Piotr Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 13
00:18:35
00:18:33
14
00:18:52
00:18:51




18
00:18:45
00:18:42


3 45
5 178 Kitlas Rafał Warszawa Dream Run 1981 M30

17
00:19:20
00:19:18
19
00:19:13
00:19:11


16
00:18:34
00:18:31


3 52
6 134 Chrapek Janusz Warszawa BieganiePo40.pl 1980 M30 33
00:20:08
00:19:59




44
00:22:49
00:22:41
22
00:19:34
00:19:28


3 99
7 303 Makuch Marcin Warszawa 1986 M30 44
00:20:50
00:20:44
31
00:20:38
00:20:38
29
00:20:52
00:20:52






3 104
8 352 Surmański Jacek Warszawa Pawko Runners Team 1980 M30 32
00:20:05
00:19:59


42
00:22:14
00:21:21


37
00:20:39
00:20:32


3 111
9 563 Daniel Krzysztof Warszawa Accenture 1981 M30

33
00:21:10
00:20:51
30
00:21:12
00:21:04


49
00:21:33
00:21:25


3 112
10 1125 Wywrot Grzegorz Warszawa Sodexo Run 1982 M30 43
00:21:21
00:20:34
35
00:21:55
00:21:07
45
00:22:47
00:21:51






3 123
11 1198 Walendowicz Michał Warszawa, pow. Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1985 M30 56
00:21:23
00:21:15
32
00:20:54
00:20:50






40
00:20:58
00:20:55
3 128
12 321 Golus Michał Legionowo Salomon Ursus Outlet 1983 M30 53
00:21:17
00:21:10
45
00:21:44
00:21:42


37
00:22:14
00:22:09




3 135
13 1348 Niemczyk Damian Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 45
00:20:59
00:20:49


44
00:24:18
00:21:46


55
00:24:59
00:21:43


3 144
14 1152 Samul Grzegorz Warszawa 1979 M30 41
00:20:35
00:20:26
27
00:20:32
00:20:28






167
01:03:01
01:03:01
3 235
15 751 Olzacki Piotr Warszawa StepStone Runners 1987 M30





88
00:28:28
00:26:02
75
00:25:12
00:23:00
78
00:25:05
00:22:57
3 241
16 457 Orczykowski Tomasz Józefosław Nationale-Nederlanden 1979 M30

83
00:24:05
00:23:59




89
00:24:51
00:23:41
85
00:23:23
00:23:11
3 257
17 555 Mazurkiewicz Piotr Olsztyn Grupa DBK Warszawa 1988 M30

86
00:25:33
00:24:00




106
00:25:51
00:24:40
71
00:23:49
00:22:39
3 263
18 1439 Gałka Oskar Warszawa 1984 M30

75
00:24:35
00:23:39
72
00:25:11
00:23:35


117
00:28:36
00:25:15


3 264
19 280 Zajchowski Piotr Jedlicze 1987 M30 98
00:24:12
00:23:18


83
00:25:11
00:24:12


98
00:25:17
00:24:07


3 279
20 1319 Adamiak Rafał Warszawa 1980 M30 142
00:26:49
00:25:56
106
00:26:36
00:25:48






107
00:25:46
00:24:35
3 355
21 627 Świć Bartłomiej Warszawa 1985 M30



129
00:29:11
00:28:15
112
00:29:41
00:28:00
120
00:27:36
00:25:33


3 361
22 17 Gołębiewski Marcin Warszawa #biegamizbieram 1980 M30 123
00:26:30
00:24:51
135
00:29:51
00:28:08
113
00:28:45
00:27:03






3 371
23 1045 Walczak Piotr Warszawa Edi Biega 1988 M30 131
00:26:59
00:25:21
128
00:32:34
00:27:37


136
00:33:29
00:31:42




3 395
24 750 Lesiakowski Pawel Warszawa StepStone Runners 1985 M30





128
00:32:00
00:29:34
130
00:28:37
00:26:25
141
00:29:47
00:27:38
3 399
25 235 Raczkiewicz Robert Warszawa 1981 M30 120
00:27:13
00:24:37






143
00:29:02
00:27:54
139
00:29:30
00:27:28
3 402
26 443 Sielicki Makymilian Warszawa Biegnij z ProService Finteco 1988 M30

152
00:35:27
00:32:49
147
00:38:49
00:36:06




161
00:34:32
00:32:13
3 460
27 1370 Wojtyła Bartosz Warszawa Biegnij z ProService Finteco 1988 M30 178
00:38:01
00:35:17
156
00:37:48
00:35:11


140
00:38:57
00:36:34




3 474
28 216 Hołdys Tytus Falenty Nowe 1987 M30 179
00:41:47
00:38:57
157
00:42:47
00:40:00




161
00:39:53
00:36:32


3 497
29 381 Wilczyński Mateusz WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 9
00:17:56
00:17:56
7
00:18:11
00:18:09








2 16
30 360 Śliwa Krzysztof Warszawa KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa 1985 M30 8
00:17:41
00:17:40








15
00:18:07
00:18:06
2 23
31 205 CZEKAŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team 1985 M30



24
00:20:05
00:19:58




18
00:18:45
00:18:41
2 42
32 654 Zieliński Piotr Ząbki BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM 1985 M30



22
00:19:53
00:19:50
22
00:20:32
00:20:29




2 44
33 1381 Rak Łukasz Garbatka ObozyGorskie.pl 1979 M30 26
00:20:34
00:19:45
23
00:20:08
00:20:02








2 49
34 528 Gołąb Łukasz Warszawa 1983 M30

25
00:20:13
00:20:09
27
00:20:22
00:20:18






2 52
35 761 Makarewicz Wiktor Warszawa Kudłate Makarony 1983 M30





32
00:21:51
00:21:43


23
00:19:27
00:19:23
2 55
36 395 Jazłocki Łukasz Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30

34
00:21:52
00:21:05


27
00:21:55
00:21:10




2 61
37 170 Śliwiński Jan Pruszków zWarty 1987 M30 29
00:20:01
00:19:55




33
00:21:56
00:21:54




2 62
38 804 Gollnik Adam Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Be Fit Run Jabłonna 1988 M30







27
00:20:03
00:19:46
36
00:20:37
00:20:28
2 63
39 256 Tittenbrun Aleksander Warszawa Niezła Korba 1987 M30 30
00:20:01
00:19:57








34
00:21:21
00:20:15
2 64
40 575 Plejznerowski Marcin Otwock Akademia Sportu Otwock 1982 M30

30
00:20:37
00:20:33
34
00:22:03
00:21:09






2 64
41 271 Różyc Norbert Warszawa 1984 M30 37
00:20:16
00:20:09






28
00:19:56
00:19:52


2 65
42 400 Senger Robert Warszawa Trizarza Team 1982 M30 40
00:20:26
00:20:22








46
00:21:18
00:21:13
2 86
43 1136 Lis Marek Warszawa Za Linia Mety Team 1987 M30 50
00:21:55
00:21:07


43
00:22:18
00:21:23






2 93
44 656 Tereszczuk Jakub Warszawa Running Onions 1986 M30



31
00:21:16
00:21:06




63
00:23:20
00:22:16
2 94
45 1454 Jarosz Marcin Warszawa Notus Running Team 1982 M30



60
00:22:49
00:22:49
47
00:24:27
00:22:46




2 107
46 504 Jastrzębski Jakub Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 70
00:22:47
00:21:56
57
00:23:29
00:22:37








2 127
47 1336 Pisarczyk Grzegorz Warszawa TRI Lynx 1980 M30 78
00:23:18
00:22:20


53
00:23:20
00:22:15






2 131
48 1391 Kowal Konrad Warszawa Vege Runners 1981 M30 86
00:23:35
00:22:44
52
00:23:00
00:22:06








2 138
49 757 SZULICH CEZARY Warszawa 1982 M30







73
00:23:05
00:22:56
69
00:25:44
00:22:32
2 142
50 525 Majewski Michał Warszawa MBC Team 1987 M30

78
00:24:01
00:23:50
67
00:24:50
00:23:14






2 145
51 595 Gotz Mateusz Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1986 M30

80
00:25:32
00:23:51
73
00:25:18
00:23:35






2 153
52 1208 Stachula Paweł Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1985 M30 110
00:26:28
00:23:58
67
00:24:09
00:23:11








2 177
53 436 Decoene Joris Warszawa Kuźnia Triatlonu 1988 M30 125
00:24:57
00:24:57






54
00:21:47
00:21:41


2 179
54 440 Olechowski Mateusz Warszawa Radykalne Centrum 1988 M30 89
00:23:45
00:22:49


98
00:27:04
00:25:58






2 187
55 313 Kwietniewski Michał WARSZAWA 1981 M30 105
00:25:22
00:23:42
87
00:25:39
00:24:00








2 192
56 1117 Zwoliński Jarosław Skierniewice Grupa DBK Warszawa 1981 M30

96
00:26:14
00:24:39
99
00:27:36
00:25:59






2 195
57 362 Rozenbaum Jakub Warszawa Skurcze Łydek / Radykalne Centrum 1988 M30 90
00:23:44
00:22:49


114
00:28:12
00:27:06






2 204
58 594 Puchalski Filip Warszawa MOYA Running Team 1987 M30

79
00:25:32
00:23:50
127
00:30:37
00:28:08






2 206
59 1180 Maroń Sebastian Warszawa Polisa Na Miarę 1979 M30 113
00:26:40
00:24:06
98
00:30:03
00:24:53








2 211
60 1261 Okrzeja Grzegorz RADZYMIN APS ENERGIA 1985 M30





105
00:29:20
00:27:39
113
00:27:04
00:24:54


2 218
61 1216 Błaziński Witold Mława 1985 M30 115
00:25:47
00:24:10








110
00:26:09
00:24:52
2 225
62 1332 Nowicki Dominik Warszawa 1984 M30 126
00:26:36
00:24:58
103
00:28:17
00:25:34








2 229
63 719 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.nalski.RUN 1979 M30







142
00:30:56
00:27:51
88
00:24:40
00:23:21
2 230
64 858 Fukowski Damian Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 M30







123
00:29:17
00:26:00
112
00:28:13
00:24:57
2 235
65 260 Banaszkiewicz Sławomir Warszawa 1988 M30

136
00:30:17
00:28:36
102
00:27:59
00:26:13






2 238
66 689 Pstrokoński Jan Warszawa Gazele na stracie 1982 M30



95
00:28:27
00:25:38




163
00:44:42
00:41:22
2 258
67 42 Trawiński Michał Warszawa Naprzód Młociny/adidas Runners Warsaw 1982 M30 140
00:27:22
00:25:50
126
00:29:06
00:27:29








2 266
68 613 Maciejewski Piotr Warszawa 1982 M30 143
00:27:29
00:25:57
127
00:29:11
00:27:33








2 270
69 592 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1982 M30

137
00:31:05
00:28:38


138
00:34:52
00:32:16




2 275
70 1101 Głogowski Marcin Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 132
00:26:15
00:25:22






145
00:31:01
00:27:56


2 277
71 469 Pszczółkowski Paweł Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1988 M30 1
00:15:47
00:15:47










1 1
72 853 KAROLKIEWICZ Daniel Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL Team 1986 M30







4
00:16:34
00:16:32


1 4
73 882 Nescioruk Paweł Warszawa 1984 M30









11
00:17:44
00:17:40
1 11
74 277 Selke Radoslaw Lucjan Milanowek Milanowscy Miłośnicy Lekkoatletyki 1985 M30 11
00:18:31
00:18:29










1 11
75 771 CHŁANDA SEBASTIAN GORLICE GRUPETTO GORLICE 1985 M30





11
00:19:21
00:19:17




1 11
76 1402 Mika Tomasz Warszawa LaboSport Team 1979 M30 15
00:19:00
00:18:54










1 15
77 593 Sokołowski Łukasz Warszawa Ordoniaki 1980 M30

15
00:19:00
00:18:55








1 15
78 530 lemanski piotr Połchowo Duklanowski Team 1979 M30





17
00:19:38
00:19:37




1 17
79 8 Orzeł Michał Lublin Banda Grudnia 1981 M30





20
00:20:22
00:20:18




1 20
80 1143 Smolarczyk Tomasz Warszawa INTERSPORT POLSKA S.A 1981 M30



21
00:20:41
00:19:41






1 21
81 432 Skomorucha Paweł Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1980 M30 22
00:19:38
00:19:28










1 22
82 1430 Kaseja Janek Warszawa Niezła Korba 1987 M30







24
00:19:51
00:19:36


1 24
83 503 Trzcinski Kamil Warszawa 1986 M30 24
00:19:40
00:19:37










1 24
84 1236 Leśniak Jacek Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30







25
00:19:44
00:19:37


1 25
85 571 Dobrosielski Grzegorz Warszawa 1982 M30

26
00:20:18
00:20:15








1 26
86 680 Kumanowski Piotr Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1980 M30



28
00:20:51
00:20:44






1 28
87 1226 Kowalczyk Adam Leszno adidas Runners Warsaw 1985 M30





29
00:21:26
00:21:24




1 29
88 877 anders daniel warszawa 1979 M30









31
00:19:59
00:19:53
1 31
89 760 Górniewicz Marcin Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1981 M30







31
00:20:08
00:20:08


1 31
90 755 Trzciński Kamil Warszawa 1986 M30





31
00:21:47
00:21:42




1 31
91 720 Kalbarczyk WOJCIECH Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 M30







33
00:20:25
00:20:18


1 33
92 724 Celegrat Paweł Lublin 1985 M30





34
00:22:08
00:21:56




1 34
93 924 Stankiewicz Piotr Gdańsk 1979 M30









35
00:21:24
00:20:21
1 35
94 609 Słupek Paweł Warszawa 1982 M30

39
00:21:31
00:21:23








1 39
95 597 Zgaiński Grzegorz Warszawa 1986 M30

40
00:21:28
00:21:25








1 40
96 702 Jarosz Jakub Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 M30





40
00:22:31
00:22:17




1 40
97 1033 Matuszewski Łukasz Warszawa BW Runnig TEAM 1986 M30 42
00:20:32
00:20:28










1 42
98 958 Chudzicki Łukasz Łomianki 1980 M30









42
00:22:11
00:21:03
1 42
99 773 Piotrowicz Sławomir Raciąż Deaf run 1984 M30





43
00:23:26
00:22:37




1 43
100 462 PAWŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1984 M30 46
00:21:03
00:20:54










1 46
101 448 SKALSKI TOMASZ MROKÓW SP MROKÓW 1985 M30 48
00:21:08
00:21:00










1 48
102 1002 Rostworowski Jerzy Warszawa 1988 M30 49
00:21:08
00:21:02










1 49
103 810 Staszak Ziemowit Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1988 M30









60
00:23:04
00:21:55
1 60
104 776 ROJECKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA 1988 M30





61
00:24:35
00:23:46




1 61
105 873 Potasz Andrzej Warszawa 1985 M30









62
00:23:16
00:22:14
1 62
106 758 Witowski Karol Warszwa 1981 M30





62
00:24:46
00:23:55




1 62
107 368 Wijas Robert Warszawa Training Lab 1980 M30 73
00:22:57
00:22:08










1 73
108 770 GĘSICKI ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA Łódź Kocha Sport 1979 M30







74
00:23:08
00:22:59


1 74
109 89 Hawryluk Jakub Warszawa Xerox Polska Running Team 1986 M30 79
00:23:13
00:22:22










1 79
110 620 DREWNIK TOMASZ LEGIONOWO 1983 M30



80
00:25:02
00:24:04






1 80
111 917 Korzętkowski Adam Warszawa UNTS Warszawa 1979 M30









81
00:24:08
00:23:04
1 81
112 979 PIĄTEK JACEK JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30









82
00:26:07
00:23:04
1 82
113 734 Kseniak Szymon Warszawa 1979 M30









83
00:26:15
00:23:09
1 83
114 845 Kostrzewa Michał Radom 1985 M30







84
00:25:39
00:23:35


1 84
115 765 Świątek Łukasz Lublin 1987 M30







85
00:24:49
00:23:36


1 85
116 1362 Stolarski Maciej Warszawa e-point SA 1988 M30

85
00:25:32
00:24:00








1 85
117 981 Nusbaum Ireneusz Jaworzno Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1979 M30









87
00:24:22
00:23:18
1 87
118 969 FIUCZEK PAWEŁ RAWA MAZOWIECKA CFE POLSKA 1980 M30









90
00:24:29
00:23:25
1 90
119 518 Szpyt Jerzy Warszawa 1980 M30

90
00:25:08
00:24:13








1 90
120 562 Kuśpit Przemek Warszawa 1987 M30

93
00:25:59
00:24:25








1 93
121 1196 Smus Marcin Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1983 M30 96
00:24:05
00:23:04










1 96
122 928 Kupchyk Maks Olsztyn Kondratowicz Transport 1979 M30









96
00:25:17
00:23:57
1 96
123 986 Balcarek Michał Tychy Grupa DBK Kraków 1984 M30









98
00:27:04
00:24:02
1 98
124 1150 Pawlik Michał Ryki Stay Alive Med Zabezpieczenia Medyczne 1985 M30 100
00:24:32
00:23:38










1 100
125 107 Czechoski Tomasz Warszawa 1979 M30 104
00:23:44
00:23:40










1 104
126 1154 Janowicz Jakub Warszawa 1983 M30

108
00:27:36
00:25:53








1 108
127 851 Mhadhbi Hatem Warszawa 1984 M30







110
00:27:53
00:24:46


1 110
128 330 Czmuchowski Tomasz Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 M30 112
00:26:38
00:24:04










1 112
129 921 Karoń Mateusz Warszawa Teatr D 1982 M30









114
00:26:17
00:24:59
1 114
130 1112 Skowroński Paweł Warszawa 1982 M30

116
00:28:04
00:26:24








1 116
131 784 Nalepa Szymon Warszawa Im-Possible Team 1984 M30









117
00:26:27
00:25:06
1 117
132 605 Gajewiak Piotr WARSZAWA Enter Air Runners Club 1984 M30

117
00:28:19
00:26:27








1 117
133 839 Siebyła Karol Warszawa Biegnij z ProService 1980 M30







118
00:27:24
00:25:19


1 118
134 1305 Nowak Bartek Warszawa 1982 M30





118
00:30:16
00:28:33




1 118
135 545 Rulak Jerzy WARSZAWA 1981 M30

120
00:29:13
00:26:41








1 120
136 653 Kopyść Andrzej Wołomin 1984 M30



120
00:29:58
00:27:32






1 120
137 945 Gontarz Grzegorz Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30









122
00:27:08
00:25:49
1 122
138 704 Hofman Piotr Nowa Iwiczna 1980 M30



123
00:30:14
00:27:40






1 123
139 978 Sztuba Adam Warszawa 1986 M30









125
00:28:23
00:26:09
1 125
140 951 Kołakowski Piotr Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30









127
00:29:13
00:26:12
1 127
141 957 JÓŹWIK PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK 1980 M30









128
00:26:42
00:26:31
1 128
142 496 Filipek Krzysztof Warszawa 1987 M30 133
00:27:08
00:25:30










1 133
143 582 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30

133
00:28:47
00:27:54








1 133
144 1293 Ciężkowski Paweł Minsk Mazowiecki Cieżkowscy Team 1979 M30 135
00:27:10
00:25:32










1 135
145 383 Lurzyński Zbigniew Warszawa 1982 M30 136
00:26:37
00:25:39










1 136
146 372 Łyskanowski Łukasz Warszawa 1979 M30 137
00:27:15
00:25:41










1 137
147 848 Tatarzyński Krzysztof Warszawa 1983 M30







138
00:30:14
00:27:08


1 138
148 433 Tatarata Paweł Warszawa Training Lab 1986 M30

139
00:29:48
00:28:51








1 139
149 965 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30









140
00:30:34
00:27:32
1 140
150 806 Kołnierzak Michał Warszawa 1988 M30









143
00:30:06
00:27:55
1 143
151 990 MALECA DAWID 1984 M30









144
00:30:09
00:27:57
1 144
152 715 Licznierski Marek Plewiska OwocBiega Team 1984 M30







147
00:28:04
00:27:59


1 147
153 855 LEWANDOWSKI RADOSŁAW CHYLICE REMO CAR DBK 1987 M30









147
00:31:24
00:28:15
1 147
154 962 Marat Kamil Biała Rawska 1987 M30









148
00:31:27
00:28:20
1 148
155 881 Bienias Łukasz Dzierżoniów Litwin Triathlon Team 1984 M30









149
00:31:33
00:28:24
1 149
156 471 MICHNIEWSKI TOMASZ RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1979 M30 150
00:28:24
00:26:46










1 150
157 1185 Gałecki Konrad Jabłonna 1984 M30 153
00:29:54
00:27:24










1 153
158 955 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT WARSZAWA 1985 M30









153
00:31:59
00:28:58
1 153
159 913 Krasnodębski Adam Warszawa 1988 M30









155
00:33:28
00:30:13
1 155
160 1442 Strzelka Rafał Kobyłka 1988 M30

155
00:36:56
00:34:12








1 155
161 867 Kasprzak Piotr Warszawa Piotrowski Running Team 1986 M30









156
00:33:35
00:30:16
1 156
162 379 Kuś Michał Warszawa Klub Imprez na Orientację Stowarzysze 1982 M30 157
00:30:53
00:28:05










1 157
163 10 Żyrek Daniel Tychy GRUPA DBK Katowice 1985 M30









157
00:33:50
00:30:44
1 157
164 796 Zaniewski Krzysztof WARSZAWA 1982 M30







157
00:35:13
00:32:04


1 157
165 936 BERGER KORTENCJA WARSZAWA 1983 M30









158
00:33:51
00:30:46
1 158
166 612 KĘPIŃSKI ADAM WARSZAWA 1983 M30

158
00:52:08
00:49:16








1 158
167 815 Dudek Przemyslaw Tychy CHOMA SPORT TRENER 1980 M30







159
00:36:48
00:33:24


1 159
168 864 Ptaszyński Łukasz Warszawa 1987 M30







162
00:38:43
00:36:35


1 162
169 982 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ KATOWICE GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30









164
00:45:54
00:42:42
1 164
170 984 Górszczyk Artur Bytom Grupa DBK Katowice 1983 M30









165
00:45:54
00:42:43
1 165
171 952 Przygoda marcin Leszno on road 1979 M30









166
00:46:12
00:43:06
1 166
172 484 Navarro Manuel warszawa 1984 M30 167
00:32:36
00:29:53










1 167
173 334 Kniaziołucki Marcin Warszawa 1980 M30 168
00:32:43
00:30:05










1 168
174 291 Kucharski Maciej OPALENICA 1982 M30 175
00:34:32
00:31:47










1 175
175 438 Ledzion Dominik Warszawa 1982 M30 176
00:34:40
00:32:06










1 176

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni