Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1018 Josypenko Bożena Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 1
00:20:09
00:20:07


1
00:20:30
00:20:24
1
00:21:16
00:21:09
2
00:20:17
00:20:12
1
00:19:27
00:19:25
5 4
2 284 Kozłowicz Paulina Warszawa 1978 K40 2
00:22:04
00:21:14
1
00:20:56
00:20:50
2
00:20:54
00:20:41
3
00:23:01
00:22:50
3
00:20:28
00:20:18
2
00:20:47
00:20:36
6 7
3 1272 Pniewska Edyta Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1976 K40 3
00:22:00
00:21:14
2
00:21:36
00:21:26
3
00:21:34
00:21:22
2
00:23:28
00:22:39
4
00:21:56
00:21:49
4
00:21:31
00:21:23
6 10
4 233 Żuraniewska Agnieszka Warszawa Nudne Piątki 1977 K40

3
00:22:40
00:21:53
5
00:23:34
00:22:39
6
00:25:18
00:24:27
5
00:23:31
00:22:22
3
00:22:22
00:21:16
5 16
5 1222 Stańczyk Karolina Warsaw Dream Run 1974 K40 4
00:22:11
00:22:01
4
00:22:33
00:22:26
4
00:22:42
00:22:31
4
00:24:05
00:23:56
6
00:22:45
00:22:37
5
00:22:23
00:22:14
6 16
6 576 Borysowska Monika Szczecin 1978 K40



6
00:25:26
00:23:48
7
00:25:52
00:25:04
7
00:24:32
00:23:21
8
00:24:36
00:23:23
4 28
7 182 Ciborska Agnieszka Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1973 K40 12
00:25:01
00:24:13
5
00:24:12
00:23:19
7
00:25:02
00:23:54
8
00:25:52
00:25:05
10
00:24:55
00:23:47
12
00:25:06
00:23:55
6 30
8 1457 Łukowska Agnieszka Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1977 K40



11
00:25:20
00:24:24
9
00:25:59
00:25:08
9
00:24:40
00:23:29
7
00:24:19
00:23:14
4 36
9 564 Kashivska Oksana Warszawa 1969 K40



8
00:25:00
00:24:05
12
00:26:36
00:25:44
11
00:25:01
00:23:49
9
00:24:41
00:23:31
4 40
10 186 Kalukiewicz Amelia Słupno MYKK 1975 K40

6
00:24:53
00:24:07


16
00:27:10
00:26:15
12
00:25:56
00:24:40
11
00:24:58
00:23:50
4 45
11 1090 Rzymowska Krystyna warszawa 1969 K40 11
00:24:47
00:23:56
7
00:25:09
00:24:20


13
00:27:20
00:25:46
14
00:26:26
00:25:12


4 45
12 168 Wójcik Monika Warszawa RozpędzOne 1977 K40 16
00:27:16
00:24:43
23
00:30:06
00:27:36
9
00:25:19
00:24:14
11
00:25:45
00:25:34


10
00:25:33
00:23:32
5 46
13 84 Budek Joanna Warszawa Rozpędzonych 1977 K40 9
00:25:29
00:23:52
10
00:25:42
00:24:42
12
00:26:04
00:24:56
18
00:27:47
00:26:49


15
00:26:55
00:24:52
5 46
14 456 Krochmalska Agnieszka Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1973 K40 8
00:24:40
00:23:51
11
00:25:40
00:24:51




16
00:26:55
00:25:42
17
00:26:32
00:25:21
4 52
15 174 Molenda Monika Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden KWW 1975 K40 21
00:28:31
00:25:57
9
00:25:24
00:24:32
10
00:25:24
00:24:20
14
00:27:06
00:26:12




4 54
16 705 GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1977 K40



14
00:26:14
00:25:15
17
00:27:07
00:26:21
17
00:27:14
00:26:00
14
00:25:55
00:24:44
4 62
17 1014 Isasi-Kuran, Agata Marki Markowi Biegacze 1977 K40 7
00:24:02
00:23:13




15
00:27:12
00:26:12
22
00:29:48
00:26:42
23
00:28:02
00:26:43
4 67
18 1013 Maron Agnieszka Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw / Jack team 1974 K40

15
00:28:45
00:26:15
20
00:29:42
00:27:18
21
00:28:44
00:27:50
15
00:27:40
00:25:29


4 71
19 1084 Kopycka Agnieszka Chylice 1976 K40

13
00:27:31
00:25:53


23
00:29:37
00:27:59
21
00:27:57
00:26:40
16
00:27:17
00:25:15
4 73
20 231 Gruzd Anna Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1973 K40 14
00:26:55
00:24:24
26
00:30:10
00:27:40


19
00:28:32
00:26:58
18
00:28:16
00:26:02


4 77
21 83 Piotrowska Edyta Warszawa Bractwo Biegowe BGK 1977 K40 22
00:27:35
00:26:00
16
00:27:31
00:26:32
19
00:28:39
00:26:59


20
00:28:40
00:26:36


4 77
22 133 Piotrowska Anna Nadarzyn Spartanie dzieciom 1970 K40 19
00:26:29
00:24:55
12
00:26:28
00:24:55
21
00:29:11
00:27:28
27
00:31:35
00:29:10


42
00:32:10
00:28:58
5 79
23 94 Welkier Monika Warszawa 1974 K40 18
00:25:04
00:24:54


16
00:27:08
00:26:12


25
00:28:22
00:27:09
21
00:27:13
00:26:06
4 80
24 1412 Różańska Magdalena Warszawa 1976 K40 31
00:30:10
00:27:37


18
00:28:36
00:26:53


19
00:27:20
00:26:07
19
00:26:57
00:25:43
4 87
25 76 Sawa Ola Warszawa 1978 K40 27
00:27:53
00:26:51
24
00:30:14
00:27:37


22
00:30:34
00:27:52
29
00:31:04
00:27:41
20
00:27:49
00:25:46
5 93
26 1031 Hereć-Olejnik Ewa Kiełpin Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa /RUN Oley 1970 K40 24
00:29:07
00:26:29
18
00:29:08
00:27:21


28
00:31:53
00:29:32
27
00:29:30
00:27:17
24
00:28:59
00:26:44
5 93
27 1228 Gonet Katarzyna Warszawa RozpędzOne 1974 K40 36
00:31:03
00:28:15
21
00:29:14
00:27:34
22
00:29:29
00:27:43
25
00:30:17
00:28:43
31
00:30:35
00:28:19
28
00:30:48
00:27:38
6 96
28 1085 Bogucka Martyna Warszawa JacekBiega Runnig Team 1973 K40 33
00:30:29
00:27:55


24
00:30:12
00:27:45
24
00:30:27
00:28:05
26
00:30:16
00:27:12
32
00:30:02
00:27:51
5 106
29 92 Sikorska Renata Ząbki 1977 K40 30
00:29:56
00:27:24
20
00:29:10
00:27:29


29
00:32:07
00:29:45
33
00:30:47
00:28:36


4 112
30 1133 Cieplińska Wioletta Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1973 K40 26
00:28:09
00:26:35
32
00:30:20
00:28:35
26
00:30:25
00:28:04


35
00:32:21
00:29:08
29
00:30:57
00:27:43
5 113
31 1097 Lewandowska Joanna Warszawa 1972 K40 23
00:27:39
00:26:02
22
00:30:07
00:27:35


26
00:31:36
00:29:08


43
00:32:20
00:29:10
4 114
32 616 Getler- Strzyżowska Małgorzata Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40



28
00:29:52
00:28:13
31
00:31:44
00:30:04
23
00:28:47
00:26:42
33
00:29:56
00:27:53
4 115
33 1290 Wróbel Aneta Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 1974 K40 32
00:29:15
00:27:37
19
00:28:23
00:27:27
30
00:30:28
00:28:44


38
00:31:34
00:29:28
36
00:30:25
00:28:19
5 117
34 649 Kozaczuk Katarzyna Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40



27
00:29:52
00:28:12
32
00:31:49
00:30:12
30
00:30:23
00:28:19
31
00:29:54
00:27:51
4 120
35 641 Nadolska Ania Warszawa 1973 K40



33
00:31:16
00:28:56
34
00:32:06
00:30:31
36
00:31:31
00:29:12
27
00:29:44
00:27:31
4 130
36 72 Gadomska Małgorzata Warszawa 1970 K40 28
00:29:36
00:26:57


54
00:40:34
00:37:49
36
00:33:16
00:30:51
28
00:30:39
00:27:23
39
00:30:50
00:28:34
5 131
37 113 Burczyńska Beata Warszawa RozpędzOna 1975 K40 39
00:31:00
00:28:28
36
00:32:00
00:29:29
25
00:29:49
00:28:04
33
00:32:44
00:30:23


45
00:32:36
00:29:27
5 133
38 18 Wasilewska Joanna Dziekanów Polski Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1978 K40 42
00:31:28
00:28:53
35
00:30:35
00:28:59
38
00:31:57
00:29:39
39
00:33:33
00:31:14
32
00:30:34
00:28:24
30
00:30:56
00:27:45
6 135
39 214 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWarszawa 1976 K40 40
00:31:08
00:28:31
27
00:30:43
00:28:06


38
00:33:43
00:31:13


34
00:30:06
00:28:00
4 139
40 268 Łozowska Aneta Warszawa RozpędzOne 1978 K40 25
00:29:06
00:26:35
31
00:31:05
00:28:34




48
00:34:00
00:30:54
47
00:33:20
00:30:12
4 151
41 1257 Rodak-Dębowska Magdalena Warszawa FitnessPR 1972 K40 37
00:30:53
00:28:19


32
00:31:14
00:28:56
40
00:33:46
00:31:17
42
00:32:23
00:30:14


4 151
42 1206 Górska-Babik Joanna Łomianki 1978 K40 35
00:29:19
00:28:13
34
00:30:32
00:28:57
40
00:31:52
00:30:04
43
00:33:30
00:31:47




4 152
43 583 Więcławska Kasia Wola Mrokowska UL Running Team 1978 K40

29
00:30:02
00:28:22
35
00:31:29
00:29:12
45
00:34:16
00:31:56
43
00:33:20
00:30:16


4 152
44 1335 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 43
00:31:05
00:29:31
30
00:30:09
00:28:28
36
00:31:34
00:29:16
44
00:34:12
00:31:53




4 153
45 1330 Kroszka Beata Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni 1971 K40 44
00:32:18
00:29:42




37
00:33:32
00:31:09
39
00:32:35
00:29:30
35
00:31:18
00:28:15
4 155
46 591 Długosielska Małgorzata Warszawa Długiteam 1977 K40

33
00:30:33
00:28:44
39
00:31:33
00:29:54


46
00:33:05
00:30:51
37
00:29:40
00:28:22
4 155
47 544 Choma Grażyna Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40

41
00:33:10
00:30:28
41
00:31:46
00:30:06
46
00:33:58
00:32:19
34
00:31:11
00:29:08
40
00:30:44
00:28:40
5 156
48 390 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 41
00:31:06
00:28:32


34
00:30:41
00:29:00


41
00:32:20
00:30:10
44
00:31:21
00:29:16
4 160
49 62 Wnorowska Magdalena Łomianki 1977 K40



37
00:31:54
00:29:30
42
00:34:14
00:31:46
45
00:34:03
00:30:48
38
00:29:39
00:28:26
4 162
50 1392 Katana Katarzyna Pruszków Rozbiegany Piastów 1974 K40 45
00:33:26
00:30:37


43
00:33:20
00:30:43
41
00:33:54
00:31:30
40
00:31:58
00:29:42


4 169
51 1128 Figaj Ewa Warszawa 1974 K40 46
00:33:49
00:31:08
39
00:32:12
00:29:43
44
00:33:08
00:30:43


44
00:33:48
00:30:41


4 173
52 118 Szafran Beata Marków Świnice pump!T 1977 K40 47
00:34:02
00:31:27
44
00:32:34
00:31:39
49
00:35:43
00:34:00
47
00:35:02
00:33:15




4 187
53 55 KRZEMIŃSKA Monika Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 48
00:34:23
00:31:43
43
00:33:55
00:31:23
45
00:34:46
00:32:16


52
00:35:43
00:32:34


4 188
54 325 Hardej Monika Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 49
00:34:29
00:31:45
47
00:34:26
00:31:58
46
00:35:01
00:32:26




48
00:34:47
00:31:45
4 190
55 1339 Roszkowska-Kazała Małgorzata Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1976 K40

38
00:32:13
00:29:41


52
00:38:11
00:35:29
55
00:38:01
00:34:43
56
00:37:26
00:34:08
4 201
56 247 Scheffner Agata Józefów 1973 K40 55
00:36:17
00:33:31
51
00:35:54
00:33:13
47
00:35:19
00:32:49
51
00:37:47
00:35:13


54
00:37:16
00:34:03
5 203
57 580 Bińkowska Katarzyna Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden 1974 K40

56
00:38:26
00:35:48
51
00:38:15
00:35:42


56
00:38:41
00:35:26
55
00:37:22
00:34:07
4 218
58 1102 Michalska-Szmidt Magdalena Milanówek Nie należę 1972 K40 57
00:38:14
00:35:32
55
00:37:49
00:35:09
52
00:38:27
00:35:56


59
00:40:24
00:37:01
58
00:39:04
00:35:48
5 222
59 366 WRONOWSKa Aneta Warszawa 1976 K40 59
00:39:56
00:37:21
57
00:39:13
00:36:39
53
00:39:20
00:36:55


58
00:38:24
00:36:10
57
00:38:49
00:35:43
5 225
60 85 Jakubowska-Gawlik Katarzyna Warszawa 1973 K40 63
00:40:49
00:38:06
60
00:44:41
00:42:01
55
00:40:18
00:39:10
54
00:42:36
00:40:04




4 232
61 57 Smoczyk Mirosława Warszawa 1975 K40 66
00:41:14
00:38:42
58
00:41:30
00:38:58
57
00:46:21
00:43:41


62
00:47:35
00:44:18


4 243
62 1028 Szewczyk Agnieszka Warszawa Face Nordic Walking Team 1975 K40 67
00:44:53
00:41:49
63
00:46:37
00:43:43


55
00:48:06
00:45:20
61
00:45:49
00:42:21


4 246

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1369 Chudzik Dorota Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1978 K40 17
00:27:26
00:24:48


23
00:30:14
00:27:44


24
00:29:51
00:26:44


3 64
2 1249 Karłowicz Anna Warszawa 1973 K40

25
00:28:26
00:27:39


35
00:32:57
00:30:35


25
00:29:01
00:26:50
3 85
3 568 Petrajtis Aneta Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40





50
00:41:09
00:33:29
51
00:35:53
00:32:30
26
00:30:51
00:27:31
3 127
4 1184 Kopczyńska Judyta Marki 1978 K40 51
00:34:47
00:31:57
49
00:34:59
00:32:15


48
00:35:05
00:33:17




3 148
5 622 Sierzputowska Iwona Warszawa Sie Biega 1971 K40



48
00:36:26
00:33:49
53
00:38:54
00:36:05
53
00:36:38
00:33:26


3 154
6 674 Gurdziel Malgorzata Warszawa 1973 K40



50
00:37:11
00:34:39


54
00:37:33
00:34:13
51
00:35:39
00:32:20
3 155
7 402 Krzeszowska Janczy Ewa Warszawa CrazyBees 1969 K40 64
00:40:50
00:38:08
62
00:45:09
00:42:29
56
00:40:21
00:39:13






3 182
8 272 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1977 K40





5
00:25:08
00:24:19


6
00:23:36
00:22:33
2 11
9 687 Urbańska Martyna Otwock 1975 K40



13
00:26:53
00:25:14
20
00:29:03
00:27:29




2 33
10 523 Szaniawska Jolanta Glina 1970 K40

17
00:28:08
00:26:32






22
00:28:24
00:26:22
2 39
11 1064 Kądzielska Magdalena Koczargi Stare 1976 K40 15
00:27:06
00:24:26




30
00:36:34
00:29:45




2 45
12 1237 Pelvetska Oksana Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1978 K40 34
00:30:49
00:28:13


29
00:30:46
00:28:16






2 63
13 1371 Gumowska Beata Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1969 K40 52
00:34:44
00:32:00


15
00:27:58
00:25:41






2 67
14 1291 Włodarczyk Anna Warszawa RozpędzOna 1974 K40 29
00:29:39
00:27:06
48
00:32:13
00:32:13








2 77
15 1429 Czaja-Linczewski Luiza Warszawa 1973 K40

40
00:31:56
00:30:16




37
00:30:35
00:29:20


2 77
16 703 Gwiazdowicz Maja Warszawa 1971 K40





49
00:41:09
00:33:28
50
00:35:53
00:32:30


2 99
17 1179 Miedzińska Katarzyna Łomianki Dolne 1972 K40 58
00:39:41
00:36:53
50
00:35:14
00:32:33








2 108
18 298 Palki Katarzyna Warszawa 1976 K40

54
00:37:14
00:34:45




57
00:39:01
00:35:43


2 111
19 538 Górecka Anna Warszawa Motobabiniec 1974 K40

53
00:36:40
00:33:51






59
00:40:04
00:37:03
2 112
20 769 Ziółek Magdalena Józefosław OlejRunningTeam 1978 K40







1
00:19:45
00:19:40


1 1
21 221 Liśkiewicz Sylwia Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1977 K40 5
00:23:42
00:22:43










1 5
22 493 Bogusz Lilia Warszawa 1976 K40 6
00:23:46
00:22:57










1 6
23 799 WENTYKIER BEATA PIASECZNO 1978 K40







8
00:25:30
00:23:25


1 8
24 522 Chmielewska Magdalena Józefów 1969 K40

8
00:25:25
00:24:32








1 8
25 450 Sęk Zofia Warszawa 1976 K40 10
00:24:45
00:23:53










1 10
26 1131 Dryja Monika Warsaw Obozybiegowe.pl 1978 K40





10
00:26:09
00:25:14




1 10
27 259 Tucharz Anna Warszawa SBRT Warszawa 1977 K40 13
00:25:15
00:24:16










1 13
28 949 Bagińska Anna Sulejówek 1974 K40









13
00:25:36
00:24:25
1 13
29 821 Michalak Marta Płońsk KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1978 K40







13
00:26:16
00:25:00


1 13
30 542 Jarecka Katarzyna Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1976 K40

14
00:28:27
00:25:59








1 14
31 635 Mackiewicz Dorota Warszawa 1974 K40



17
00:28:04
00:26:22






1 17
32 6 Turczyńska Monika Warszawa Leczo team 1973 K40









18
00:26:59
00:25:34
1 18
33 460 Wenzel Marta Warszawa 1976 K40 20
00:26:12
00:25:22










1 20
34 515 Dobrowolska Marta Komorów MYKK 1972 K40

28
00:30:55
00:28:21








1 28
35 623 Krakowska Małgorzata Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40



31
00:30:21
00:28:44






1 31
36 1300 Hakenberg Dorota Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1974 K40

37
00:31:09
00:29:32








1 37
37 30 Kalinowska Sylwia Warszawa RozpędzOna 1975 K40 38
00:31:00
00:28:27










1 38
38 961 MICKIEWICZ MARLENA WARSZAWA 1976 K40









41
00:31:54
00:28:52
1 41
39 628 Kapłon Anna Warszawa 1977 K40



42
00:32:35
00:30:11






1 42
40 598 Głogowska Małgosia Warszawa Pszczółkowski Team 1976 K40

42
00:33:57
00:31:12








1 42
41 110 JANICKA Elżbieta Warszawa 12tri.pl 1975 K40

45
00:34:18
00:31:40








1 45
42 893 Kwinta Sylwia Warszawa 1977 K40









46
00:32:44
00:29:39
1 46
43 196 Suska Małgorzata Warszawa 1974 K40

46
00:34:22
00:31:55








1 46
44 707 Trościańczyk Agata Warszawa 1975 K40







47
00:33:05
00:30:51


1 47
45 914 Trościańczyk Agata Warszawa 1975 K40







47
00:33:05
00:30:51


1 47
46 835 Blaszczyk Agnieszka Warszawa CBRE Corporate Outsourcing 1978 K40







49
00:33:52
00:31:48


1 49
47 926 Bezlapowicz Izabela Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 K40









49
00:34:20
00:32:08
1 49
48 289 Paczka Anna Gniezno 1977 K40 50
00:34:32
00:31:48










1 50
49 933 DOBRZYŃSKA-BLUJ MONIKA WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 K40









50
00:33:26
00:32:12
1 50
50 531 Chudzik Magdalena Wojcieszyn 1978 K40

52
00:36:09
00:33:21








1 52
51 929 Łuczkiewicz Ewa Sosnowiec Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 K40









52
00:36:30
00:33:23
1 52
52 250 Gebarska Anna Lomianki SMARTTECH3D 1977 K40 53
00:35:26
00:32:30










1 53
53 941 Filak Anna Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40









53
00:35:59
00:33:44
1 53
54 490 Panczyk Kinga Warszawa 1972 K40 54
00:35:47
00:33:12










1 54
55 361 Pokutycka-Madrala Marta Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1978 K40 56
00:37:20
00:34:35










1 56
56 660 Przybylska Renata Łowicz 1975 K40



58
00:48:10
00:45:35






1 58
57 537 Rachwald Magdalena Nowa Iwiczna 1974 K40

59
00:44:02
00:41:20








1 59
58 631 Paprocka Ewa Warszawa 1973 K40







60
00:41:00
00:37:50


1 60
59 301 Antosieiwcz Joanna Warszawa 1974 K40 60
00:40:53
00:37:59










1 60
60 980 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40









60
00:49:32
00:46:24
1 60
61 287 ZJAWINSKA MARTA WARSAW 1974 K40 61
00:40:53
00:38:00










1 61
62 188 Kucharczuk Sławka Warszawa 1973 K40

61
00:45:09
00:42:29








1 61
63 1195 Freeman Urszula Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1977 K40 62
00:40:53
00:38:01










1 62
64 467 SZYPERSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 65
00:41:07
00:38:31










1 65

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni