Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1321 Jarochowski Władysław Jabłonna 1957 M60 1
00:22:08
00:21:20




2
00:24:36
00:23:46
1
00:22:04
00:21:54
1
00:22:54
00:21:46
4 5
2 228 Piątek Bogdan Zielonka LECHICI Zielonka 1953 M60

1
00:22:57
00:22:11
1
00:22:01
00:21:54
3
00:25:45
00:24:07
2
00:24:20
00:22:17
5
00:25:30
00:24:25
5 7
3 138 KRYPA JAN Warszawa Fundacja LOTTO 1954 M60 4
00:23:29
00:22:38
4
00:23:50
00:22:50
2
00:24:54
00:23:09
1
00:25:23
00:23:46
3
00:24:42
00:22:39
2
00:23:25
00:22:20
6 8
4 120 Bielicki Adam TRUSKAW izabelinrunners.pl 1955 M60 2
00:24:03
00:22:32
2
00:24:55
00:22:29


4
00:25:39
00:24:51
4
00:26:02
00:22:59
3
00:23:45
00:22:40
5 11
5 237 Kamiński Stanisław NADARZYN GOS Nadarzyn 1958 M60 3
00:22:36
00:22:34
3
00:23:23
00:22:37
8
00:27:45
00:26:39
6
00:27:42
00:26:02
6
00:26:40
00:24:33
6
00:26:49
00:24:36
6 18
6 475 Dalgiewicz Dariusz Łomianki 1957 M60 8
00:27:58
00:25:28
9
00:27:08
00:25:31
4
00:26:22
00:24:43
5
00:25:56
00:25:02
5
00:24:40
00:23:20
4
00:24:05
00:22:59
6 18
7 198 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY Dystans Leszno 1956 M60 5
00:25:24
00:24:20
5
00:25:53
00:24:21
3
00:25:37
00:24:02
9
00:29:21
00:27:48




4 22
8 244 Jezierski Jan Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team 1957 M60

6
00:27:24
00:24:53
6
00:27:09
00:24:48
7
00:28:43
00:26:25
7
00:26:53
00:24:41
7
00:26:28
00:25:15
5 26
9 1149 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA Goggle Team 1958 M60 6
00:27:46
00:25:12


7
00:29:10
00:26:38
8
00:28:08
00:27:03
8
00:27:20
00:26:02
8
00:27:05
00:25:47
5 29
10 275 Grzyb Ryszard Warszawa Lasy Wawerskie 1956 M60 7
00:26:24
00:25:23
7
00:26:18
00:25:22
9
00:28:20
00:26:42




9
00:27:59
00:26:39
4 32
11 1298 Kaźmierski Janusz Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60

8
00:26:21
00:25:28
11
00:28:55
00:27:46


10
00:28:52
00:27:39
11
00:28:38
00:27:19
4 40
12 246 Bochenek JERZY warszawa Auto-mex 1954 M60 11
00:28:34
00:27:01
11
00:29:37
00:28:01
10
00:29:29
00:27:44
11
00:30:14
00:29:21
9
00:28:07
00:26:57


5 41
13 75 Kaluzny Modest Warszawa 1950 M60 10
00:26:45
00:25:46
10
00:29:25
00:26:46
13
00:30:48
00:28:17


14
00:31:44
00:29:27
12
00:30:31
00:27:28
5 45
14 495 Pawłuszek Leszek Przyłęk 1951 M60

12
00:30:49
00:28:20
12
00:30:36
00:28:11
10
00:30:36
00:28:56
11
00:30:22
00:28:08


4 45
15 314 Kościelniak Marian Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Jogger 1940 M60 13
00:29:52
00:29:49
13
00:28:56
00:28:53
14
00:30:10
00:30:07


15
00:30:33
00:30:30


4 55
16 1107 glasser marek warszawa 1949 M60 14
00:33:44
00:31:03


16
00:32:56
00:31:11
15
00:35:09
00:33:20
17
00:33:50
00:31:36
15
00:35:29
00:32:20
5 60
17 1364 Hołowacz Tomasz Warszawa Kondycja 1940 M60

17
00:34:19
00:31:38
17
00:33:43
00:31:15
14
00:34:21
00:32:44
16
00:34:04
00:30:49


4 64
18 1169 Dymel Andrzej WARSZAWA Markowi Biegacze 1952 M60 16
00:34:10
00:33:21


19
00:35:57
00:34:56
16
00:38:01
00:37:14


16
00:35:56
00:33:42
4 67
19 173 Kępczyński Janusz Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR Ożarów Mazowiecki 1949 M60 15
00:36:02
00:33:11
18
00:37:12
00:34:22


18
00:41:18
00:38:38
18
00:37:17
00:34:05


4 69
20 1163 Prędki Waldemar Warszawa 1955 M60 18
00:37:26
00:35:44
19
00:37:15
00:34:43
21
00:38:58
00:36:37
17
00:40:29
00:38:01
19
00:40:18
00:37:04
19
00:41:55
00:38:45
6 73
21 498 Noworyta Jacek Warszawa ASA Team Biegiem po zdrowie 1942 M60 17
00:38:06
00:35:19


20
00:38:54
00:36:15
19
00:41:35
00:38:54


17
00:37:56
00:34:52
4 73
22 1175 Wasilewski Sławomir Warszawa PASJA Nordic Walking 1945 M60 19
00:40:42
00:37:42
20
00:41:08
00:38:13
22
00:40:22
00:37:37
20
00:42:03
00:39:20
20
00:40:48
00:37:24
18
00:39:59
00:36:33
6 77
23 40 Marczyk Jerzy Paweł Warszawa Face Nordic Walking Team 1958 M60 20
00:42:33
00:39:33
21
00:42:34
00:39:36


21
00:46:49
00:44:00


20
00:43:13
00:39:46
4 82

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 767 BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60





13
00:33:42
00:30:57
12
00:31:31
00:28:21
13
00:30:47
00:27:38
3 38
2 257 Burek Ryszard Warszawa UKA 1953 M60 12
00:32:06
00:29:26
14
00:31:32
00:29:04








2 26
3 261 Michalak Jerzy Płońsk KB im. P. Sękowskiego 1948 M60

15
00:31:52
00:29:10




13
00:30:32
00:28:26


2 28
4 1060 Kielewicz Kazimierz Radom 1952 M60

16
00:33:15
00:30:49
15
00:33:31
00:30:42






2 31
5 644 Szymański Robert Warszawa-Wesoła Cyklon Warszawa 1949 M60



5
00:25:53
00:24:47






1 5
6 445 Dąbrowski Andrzej Józefów 1957 M60 9
00:26:47
00:25:46










1 9
7 879 SZYMAŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1954 M60









10
00:27:53
00:26:41
1 10
8 607 NOWAKOWSKI Czeslaw Warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1947 M60





12
00:32:02
00:30:26




1 12
9 971 JUREK JERZY JA 1953 M60









14
00:31:39
00:28:37
1 14
10 1122 Dela Edward Warszawa 1953 M60



18
00:35:25
00:32:42






1 18
11 117 Cichowicz Jerzy Warszawa 1955 M60 21
00:43:25
00:40:33










1 21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni