Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 131 Kosman Małgorzata Warszawa i-Sport Team 1963 K50



2
00:25:27
00:24:25
1
00:26:18
00:25:27
1
00:24:31
00:23:22
1
00:24:30
00:23:26
4 5
2 82 Stasiak Grażyna Izabelin 1962 K50 1
00:25:04
00:24:07
1
00:24:58
00:24:08
1
00:24:41
00:23:47
2
00:26:22
00:25:36




4 5
3 25 Bakalarska Mariola Warszawa Warsaw Run Club 1968 K50 2
00:26:25
00:24:51
2
00:26:18
00:24:45


4
00:28:24
00:26:49
2
00:26:41
00:24:39
2
00:25:23
00:24:07
5 8
4 1111 Słodownik Renata Warszawa 1968 K50 3
00:25:51
00:24:57


4
00:29:36
00:27:06
3
00:29:01
00:26:38
3
00:26:08
00:24:50
3
00:25:28
00:24:15
5 12
5 1372 Piłat Renata Warszawa Dziady OCR 1967 K50 5
00:26:13
00:26:08
4
00:27:25
00:26:37
3
00:27:17
00:26:24
5
00:29:54
00:28:22


5
00:28:18
00:27:05
5 17
6 1286 Hawryluk-Stasiak Ewa Warszawa BIEGUNI 2022 1963 K50 6
00:28:18
00:26:46
5
00:28:37
00:27:03


7
00:31:45
00:30:09
4
00:29:43
00:27:36
6
00:30:40
00:28:37
5 21
7 48 Tomaszewska Mariola Warszawa Biegam dla Siebie 1968 K50

6
00:30:09
00:28:25
6
00:29:22
00:28:15
12
00:43:51
00:41:06
9
00:35:10
00:31:54
4
00:28:24
00:27:04
5 25
8 1037 Paszek Krystyna Grodzisk Mazowiecki Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1961 K50 8
00:31:06
00:28:25
8
00:33:33
00:30:41
5
00:30:55
00:28:08
8
00:32:52
00:30:17




4 29
9 1016 Kuder Anna Warszawa 1965 K50 9
00:31:25
00:28:47
11
00:35:58
00:33:10
8
00:33:17
00:30:39
9
00:34:49
00:32:12
6
00:33:05
00:29:50


5 32
10 638 Sierzputowska Ewa Warszawa Guns and Roses Run Team 1966 K50



9
00:34:05
00:31:27
11
00:38:00
00:35:11
8
00:34:44
00:31:33
7
00:33:53
00:30:45
4 35
11 1443 Gomółka-Piątek Małgorzata Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50

10
00:35:52
00:33:00
10
00:34:41
00:32:01
10
00:37:37
00:34:54
7
00:34:20
00:31:09


4 37
12 1036 Białoszewska Anna Warszawa 1961 K50 11
00:42:18
00:39:32




13
00:46:57
00:44:31
10
00:46:35
00:43:24
8
00:45:49
00:42:33
4 42
13 41 Krajnik Agnieszka Warszawa Klub Biegacza Providenta 1968 K50 12
00:46:51
00:43:52
12
00:48:21
00:45:10


14
00:50:14
00:47:29
12
00:49:40
00:46:13


4 50
14 99 Wojewódzka Dorota Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 13
00:47:38
00:44:37


11
00:50:16
00:47:36
15
00:51:32
00:48:51
11
00:48:49
00:45:33


4 50

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1099 Rataszewska Edyta Klaudyn Sportmaniacy 1965 K50 7
00:29:35
00:27:59


7
00:32:11
00:29:39


5
00:32:50
00:29:34


3 19
2 1115 Konkowska-Szymańska Joanna Warszawa 1967 K50 4
00:27:36
00:26:00
3
00:27:09
00:25:35








2 7
3 1142 Borkowska Bożena WARSZAWA Trucht Tarchomin Team 1968 K50

7
00:33:18
00:30:34


6
00:32:04
00:29:27




2 13
4 183 Bogusz Anita Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1968 K50 10
00:36:00
00:36:00
9
00:34:29
00:31:50








2 19
5 947 Pietrulewicz Dorota Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 K50









9
00:48:00
00:44:52
1 9
6 946 Pałka Krystyna Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1968 K50









10
00:49:31
00:46:23
1 10
7 611 GOLUBIŃSKA EWA WARSZAWA 1962 K50

13
00:52:08
00:49:17








1 13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni