Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 356 Świrgoń Adam Lublin TrenerBiegania.pl / Crazy dream - Adam's team 1994 M20 3
00:15:45
00:15:45


2
00:15:54
00:15:53


1
00:15:44
00:15:43
2
00:15:45
00:15:44
4 8
2 374 Grabarczyk Mateusz Warszawa TrenerBiegania.pl 1998 M20 6
00:16:37
00:16:37
1
00:16:22
00:16:22




2
00:16:16
00:16:14
1
00:15:39
00:15:39
4 10
3 377 Helon Radosław Szczecin MKL Szczecin 1994 M20 4
00:16:10
00:16:09


3
00:16:09
00:16:08
4
00:17:15
00:17:15


6
00:16:42
00:16:41
4 17
4 36 Pieńkosz Grzegorz Warszawa GP Elite 1998 M20 5
00:16:36
00:16:35
5
00:17:01
00:17:01
4
00:16:33
00:16:32
6
00:17:38
00:17:37


4
00:16:31
00:16:30
5 18
5 264 Krygier Krzysztof Warszawa Spieszsiepowoli.pl 1991 M20 8
00:16:48
00:16:47
4
00:16:48
00:16:47


9
00:18:09
00:18:08
5
00:17:24
00:17:22
5
00:16:38
00:16:37
5 22
6 39 Pieńkosz Rafał Warszawa RP 1998 M20

6
00:17:13
00:17:13
6
00:17:06
00:17:06
3
00:17:10
00:17:10


7
00:16:49
00:16:48
4 22
7 1137 Zieliński Kamil Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw / Brzeski Biegacz 1997 M20 11
00:17:10
00:17:09
25
00:22:59
00:22:14


7
00:17:40
00:17:39
3
00:16:27
00:16:25
3
00:15:57
00:15:56
5 24
8 169 Zych Łukasz Warszawa Pawko Runner Team 1989 M20 18
00:18:30
00:18:27
7
00:18:39
00:18:35
12
00:18:59
00:18:54
13
00:20:12
00:20:11
9
00:18:37
00:18:35
14
00:18:31
00:18:30
6 41
9 269 Żurawski Kamil Warszawa ENTRE.PL / ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 15
00:18:12
00:18:11




12
00:20:00
00:19:58
7
00:17:55
00:17:52
11
00:17:16
00:17:15
4 45
10 1349 Przywózki Rafał Przywózki Kropka Team 1993 M20



14
00:19:14
00:19:10
14
00:20:29
00:20:25
10
00:18:43
00:18:39
13
00:18:16
00:18:12
4 51
11 98 wojewódzki marcin Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 19
00:18:37
00:18:35
9
00:19:35
00:19:33


17
00:20:53
00:20:50


15
00:18:43
00:18:43
4 60
12 424 Krywczuk Tomasz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1995 M20 20
00:18:42
00:18:39


9
00:18:33
00:18:28
24
00:21:48
00:21:39
8
00:18:13
00:18:10


4 61
13 1146 Prekiel Bartosz Warszawa KS Przaśnik 1993 M20 27
00:20:51
00:20:04
14
00:20:09
00:20:03


20
00:21:29
00:21:22
15
00:20:06
00:20:00
16
00:19:39
00:19:30
5 65
14 1217 Ostałowski Paweł Warszawa 1992 M20 29
00:21:03
00:20:15
13
00:19:59
00:19:54
19
00:20:28
00:20:23


18
00:20:21
00:20:15
19
00:19:56
00:19:49
5 69
15 335 Gogol Tomasz Łomianki 1989 M20 22
00:19:12
00:19:06


15
00:20:06
00:19:55


17
00:20:12
00:20:02
18
00:19:43
00:19:36
4 72
16 90 Sałek Mateusz Radom Addias Runners Warsaw 1993 M20 25
00:19:36
00:19:30
18
00:20:58
00:20:48


18
00:21:20
00:21:13
13
00:19:35
00:19:31


4 74
17 262 Marczak Krzysztof Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 26
00:19:57
00:19:52
11
00:19:47
00:19:42
18
00:20:16
00:20:16
25
00:22:33
00:22:30
22
00:20:46
00:20:38


5 76
18 38 Bezuch Michał Warszawa 1990 M20 28
00:20:12
00:20:06


16
00:20:14
00:20:09
21
00:21:30
00:21:24
14
00:19:47
00:19:42


4 79
19 1302 Boss Oskar Warszawa Dream Run 1994 M20 31
00:20:39
00:20:30
16
00:20:39
00:20:34


23
00:21:31
00:21:31
16
00:20:09
00:20:02


4 86
20 340 Stukanov Oleksii Warszawa TriAmo/Kuznia Triathlonu 1993 M20 42
00:22:10
00:22:04
21
00:22:20
00:21:25
23
00:23:22
00:21:44


19
00:22:32
00:20:24
24
00:22:13
00:21:09
5 87
21 431 Wawrzyniak Damian Warszawa Accenture 1993 M20 33
00:21:19
00:21:11
20
00:21:04
00:20:59
22
00:21:41
00:21:36


23
00:21:20
00:21:16
27
00:21:34
00:21:25
5 92
22 341 Grajda Marcin Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1990 M20

24
00:22:06
00:21:57
27
00:24:37
00:22:52
29
00:24:29
00:23:42
25
00:22:50
00:21:38
22
00:21:16
00:21:04
5 98
23 464 Sobieraj Rafał Warszawa Biegaj z Ursusem 1990 M20 40
00:22:34
00:21:48


21
00:22:26
00:21:32


21
00:20:41
00:20:34
21
00:20:51
00:20:43
4 103
24 1324 Ługowski Sylwester Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M20 34
00:21:22
00:21:14
31
00:26:58
00:24:10
20
00:21:16
00:21:05


27
00:22:28
00:22:21
29
00:23:02
00:22:48
5 107
25 1138 Skotnicki Jakub Wrocław Duklanowski Team 1990 M20 32
00:21:56
00:21:09
23
00:22:43
00:21:54
26
00:23:47
00:22:45


29
00:23:40
00:22:27


4 110
26 487 Cybulski Mateusz Warszawa 1991 M20 41
00:22:00
00:21:54
22
00:21:50
00:21:45


26
00:22:39
00:22:30
24
00:21:37
00:21:30


4 113
27 286 Wachnicki Zbigniew Górzno 1990 M20 53
00:27:14
00:24:43
29
00:25:16
00:23:37


32
00:27:15
00:24:53
28
00:23:34
00:22:25
25
00:22:15
00:21:11
5 114
28 534 Stajniak Michał Warszawa XTB Running Team / Smashing Pąpkins / KS Mako 1992 M20

26
00:22:39
00:22:28
25
00:22:16
00:22:05


47
00:34:29
00:31:12
20
00:20:36
00:20:29
4 118
29 24 Bechta Damian Biała Podlaska adidas Runners Warsaw 1993 M20 39
00:21:51
00:21:42
27
00:23:06
00:22:58


34
00:26:32
00:25:46
26
00:22:13
00:22:04


4 126
30 1256 Sięda Arkadiusz Warszawa 1990 M20 49
00:24:18
00:23:22
35
00:25:32
00:24:42
30
00:24:07
00:23:08


36
00:27:04
00:24:55
28
00:22:58
00:21:49
5 129
31 1384 Deresz Wiktor Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1992 M20

32
00:26:57
00:24:11
39
00:28:18
00:26:42
35
00:26:41
00:25:47


41
00:26:59
00:25:44
4 147
32 1458 Adamski Przemysław Warszawa 1992 M20



31
00:25:13
00:24:14
39
00:28:28
00:26:50
35
00:26:59
00:24:49
45
00:30:20
00:27:03
4 150
33 688 Niezgoda Tomasz Warszawa 1989 M20



36
00:28:00
00:26:21
42
00:29:24
00:27:51
38
00:27:23
00:25:15
38
00:27:06
00:25:05
4 154
34 1151 Grzelak Piotr Warszawa 1995 M20 63
00:32:41
00:29:53
37
00:27:11
00:25:30
43
00:34:54
00:32:23
46
00:31:37
00:29:09
43
00:30:03
00:27:39
36
00:26:49
00:24:33
6 159
35 558 BZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1989 M20

42
00:30:15
00:27:46
38
00:28:27
00:26:40
44
00:30:20
00:28:40
40
00:28:13
00:26:03


4 164
36 1186 Kurpiewski Patryk Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 48
00:24:09
00:23:05




37
00:28:42
00:26:05
50
00:35:35
00:32:24
34
00:26:24
00:24:09
4 169
37 1343 Lipiec Łukasz Raszyn 1993 M20 57
00:28:39
00:25:55




43
00:30:19
00:28:37
34
00:26:42
00:24:38
39
00:27:33
00:25:29
4 173
38 1104 Konatowski Bartosz Warszawa Biokod Karrots 1992 M20 58
00:27:33
00:25:55


40
00:29:19
00:26:51
36
00:28:25
00:26:05


40
00:28:42
00:25:41
4 174
39 1395 Gawrys Adam Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 59
00:27:34
00:25:58
41
00:29:10
00:27:34
34
00:27:24
00:25:34
41
00:29:27
00:27:51




4 175
40 696 Rama Sylwester Warszawa Grupa DBK Warszawa 1992 M20



42
00:33:35
00:31:15
47
00:32:13
00:29:46
44
00:30:23
00:28:15
42
00:27:38
00:26:25
4 175
41 1355 Świrta Paweł Pruszków Grupa DBK Warszawa 1989 M20 67
00:36:28
00:33:38
43
00:30:22
00:28:45


49
00:37:54
00:35:20
49
00:35:10
00:32:03
49
00:36:22
00:33:11
5 190
42 1419 BRZOZOWSKI Tomasz Czarna Im Szybciej Tym Szybciej 1991 M20 60
00:27:56
00:26:15


41
00:30:21
00:27:17


48
00:35:39
00:32:01
44
00:30:58
00:26:46
4 193

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 695 Kania Michał Józefów Adidas Runners Warsaw 1993 M20



8
00:17:59
00:17:57
10
00:18:21
00:18:20
6
00:17:49
00:17:47


3 24
2 266 Bogdanowicz Dominik Warszawa Triathletes Performance I eAzymut.pl 1995 M20 13
00:17:34
00:17:32


7
00:17:56
00:17:55




9
00:16:50
00:16:49
3 29
3 104 Rudo Jakub Łochów Łochowska Grupa Biegowa /PGB Sportowa Paczka 1990 M20 21
00:18:54
00:18:50
8
00:19:14
00:19:11




12
00:18:54
00:18:51


3 41
4 1323 Białobrzeski Maciej Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 M20 24
00:19:34
00:19:28


17
00:21:07
00:20:13
27
00:24:17
00:23:23




3 68
5 1134 Ogłoblin Adam Warszawa i-Sport Team 1992 M20 36
00:21:33
00:21:28
40
00:27:36
00:26:40




37
00:27:22
00:25:14


3 113
6 293 Goławski Bartosz Warszawa 1990 M20 50
00:25:31
00:23:55






33
00:26:30
00:24:16
32
00:26:00
00:23:52
3 115
7 1401 Fiszer Wojciech Warszawa 1991 M20 56
00:27:29
00:25:50
39
00:28:00
00:26:26
37
00:28:26
00:26:31






3 132
8 1197 Nasierowski Jakub Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1990 M20 65
00:34:00
00:31:20






52
00:36:26
00:33:14
46
00:30:39
00:27:24
3 163
9 1 Jastrzębski Kamil Kraśnik Ducla Academy Warszawa 1992 M20 1
00:14:45
00:14:45




1
00:15:54
00:15:53




2 2
10 363 Dragan Aleksander Kielce Trenerbiegania.pl 1990 M20 2
00:15:36
00:15:36




2
00:17:05
00:17:05




2 4
11 602 Stochmalski Piotr Chodel Adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M20

3
00:16:31
00:16:31


8
00:18:05
00:18:04




2 11
12 1397 Omielan Wojciech Ełk adidas Runners Warsaw 1994 M20 9
00:16:53
00:16:52
15
00:20:20
00:20:15








2 24
13 646 Łęgocki Marcin Żakowice Pietrzyk Running Team 1989 M20



13
00:18:59
00:18:56
16
00:20:34
00:20:31




2 29
14 762 Łukianow Artur Warszawa Bieganie to hói 1989 M20





28
00:23:37
00:23:30


23
00:21:15
00:21:05
2 51
15 320 Kaczmarczyk Kamil Rynia HernikTeam 1997 M20 30
00:21:14
00:20:17


24
00:21:57
00:21:50






2 54
16 69 Korzeniewski Michał Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 47
00:23:42
00:22:52




15
00:21:11
00:20:25




2 62
17 1110 Cywiński Marcin Warszawa 1989 M20 37
00:22:23
00:21:29


29
00:23:59
00:22:55






2 66
18 699 Leśniewski Paweł Tłuszcz 1989 M20



33
00:27:38
00:25:19
33
00:26:35
00:25:43




2 66
19 209 Rusin Adrian Warszawa 1991 M20 45
00:23:12
00:22:15
28
00:24:03
00:23:09








2 73
20 738 Jaskłowski Maciej Legionowo 1989 M20





45
00:31:11
00:28:49
41
00:28:15
00:26:09


2 86
21 586 kiliszek daniel warszawa Grupa DBK Warszawa 1990 M20

44
00:30:28
00:28:52


48
00:34:08
00:31:34




2 92
22 1268 Woźniak Paweł Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden 1993 M20 62
00:28:27
00:26:54
45
00:32:25
00:29:43








2 107
23 636 Babik Filip Warszawa Piekielni Warszawa 1996 M20



1
00:15:52
00:15:52






1 1
24 1126 Baranow Łukasz Platerów Sklepnapieraj.pl 1992 M20

2
00:16:23
00:16:22








1 2
25 712 Gawron Paweł Warszawa @arkenya_team 1991 M20







4
00:16:44
00:16:42


1 4
26 634 Kubicki Adam Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa 1997 M20



5
00:16:52
00:16:50






1 5
27 698 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek 1990 M20





5
00:17:19
00:17:18




1 5
28 1422 Szatecki Maksymilian Warszawa i-Sport Team 1996 M20 7
00:16:46
00:16:46










1 7
29 915 Piekarski Rafał Opoczno HUROM TRI TEAM 1996 M20









8
00:16:50
00:16:50
1 8
30 932 Grabiński Wojciech Rogoźno gRUNwald team Poznań/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20









10
00:16:51
00:16:49
1 10
31 472 Pająk Rafał Skierniewice 1991 M20 10
00:16:53
00:16:52










1 10
32 589 DAuria Umberto Warszawa 1990 M20



10
00:18:36
00:18:32






1 10
33 600 Kuźmicz Dominik Toruń 1994 M20

10
00:19:42
00:19:41








1 10
34 739 Wójcik Krzysztof Warszawa 1991 M20







11
00:18:48
00:18:46


1 11
35 777 Bomba Tomasz Warszawa 1992 M20





11
00:18:52
00:18:49




1 11
36 1317 poulain kamil Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa 1998 M20



11
00:18:51
00:18:51






1 11
37 470 DUSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1989 M20 12
00:17:15
00:17:13










1 12
38 905 Kuczyński Krzysztof Warszawa 1994 M20









12
00:17:42
00:17:41
1 12
39 601 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SZYMON Toruń AZS WAT 1994 M20

12
00:19:48
00:19:46








1 12
40 423 Grela Wojciech Warszawa Warta 1991 M20 14
00:17:37
00:17:37










1 14
41 380 Dzikowski MIchal Warszawa Żórawski Team 1994 M20 16
00:18:16
00:18:13










1 16
42 1172 Wojtczak Jakub Warszawa i-Sport Team 1992 M20 17
00:18:25
00:18:24










1 17
43 800 Siegieda Michał Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M20









17
00:19:43
00:19:34
1 17
44 1067 Zamara Zbigniew Biskupiec adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M20

17
00:20:54
00:20:47








1 17
45 1024 Kunc Oliver Warszawa WITC 1991 M20

19
00:20:59
00:20:52








1 19
46 148 Słowiński Michał Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20





19
00:21:20
00:21:17




1 19
47 819 Własinowicz Sebastian Siedliska ORT Łomianki 1990 M20







20
00:21:37
00:20:27


1 20
48 731 Kuczyński Przemysław Warszawa 1993 M20





22
00:21:30
00:21:24




1 22
49 245 Kuźma Marcin Kłoczew biegusiem.pl 1997 M20 23
00:19:27
00:19:22










1 23
50 918 Krzymowski Piotr Lublin Pawko runner team/Akademia Przyszłości 1989 M20









26
00:22:36
00:21:25
1 26
51 658 Bardadyn Michał Warszawa 1989 M20



28
00:23:03
00:22:53






1 28
52 785 Kapuscik Jakub Warszawa 1993 M20







30
00:23:49
00:22:39


1 30
53 963 Sadzyński Adam Ciechanów Mazovia ProActiv 1990 M20









30
00:25:28
00:23:15
1 30
54 514 Donczew Konrad Warszawa 1992 M20

30
00:24:40
00:23:49








1 30
55 744 Witek Paweł Brwinow 1992 M20





30
00:27:22
00:24:52




1 30
56 717 Świątek Mateusz Lublin 1991 M20







31
00:24:16
00:23:02


1 31
57 943 Kutarba Cezary Świątki GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1996 M20









31
00:24:34
00:23:25
1 31
58 756 Słodownik Dominik Warszawa xRunners 1994 M20





31
00:27:23
00:24:52




1 31
59 786 Karwowski Michał Warsawa 1991 M20







32
00:24:24
00:23:17


1 32
60 697 ŚWIDERSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1995 M20



32
00:26:25
00:24:43






1 32
61 872 SWIDER LUKASZ Warszawa 1989 M20









33
00:25:09
00:24:01
1 33
62 1254 Matejak Patryk Pasek 1990 M20

33
00:24:21
00:24:21








1 33
63 128 Magnuszewski Przemysław Warszawa Grupa DBK Warszawa 1989 M20

34
00:25:59
00:24:26








1 34
64 444 Dziumak Jakub Warszawa 1990 M20 35
00:21:28
00:21:18










1 35
65 788 Dybciak Matuesz Krynka 1993 M20









35
00:27:27
00:24:26
1 35
66 579 Balcewicz Alfred Warszawa Biegnij z ProService Finteco 1996 M20



35
00:28:05
00:25:36






1 35
67 604 WIGŁASZ WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1994 M20

36
00:27:57
00:25:27








1 36
68 966 Biały Paweł Warszawa SKB Kraśnik 1990 M20









37
00:27:12
00:25:03
1 37
69 415 Marchel Sebastian Warszawa 1989 M20 38
00:22:26
00:21:38










1 38
70 548 Dzieciol Marcin Warszawa 1992 M20

38
00:26:31
00:25:37








1 38
71 748 Matusiak Konrad Warszawa Compensa Aktywni 1990 M20





38
00:27:57
00:26:17




1 38
72 802 Panaszewski Przemysław Warszawa New York Islanders 1990 M20







39
00:27:11
00:25:57


1 39
73 745 Szajdak Mateusz Warszawa 1990 M20





40
00:29:11
00:27:31




1 40
74 820 Dudziński Mateusz Warszawa Pulpin Team 1991 M20







42
00:30:22
00:27:17


1 42
75 1331 Osiak Jakub Puławy Biokod Karrots 1995 M20 43
00:22:57
00:22:05










1 43
76 908 Kubasiewicz Wojciech Warszawa 1993 M20









43
00:29:47
00:26:40
1 43
77 350 Pupin Rafał Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1994 M20 44
00:23:05
00:22:08










1 44
78 683 Marczak Bartłomiej Osuchów 1997 M20



44
00:48:10
00:45:36






1 44
79 797 PIASEK SEBASTIAN BRZÓZA 1989 M20







45
00:32:19
00:29:09


1 45
80 488 Kolaczkowski Bartosz Kretomino 1992 M20 46
00:22:29
00:22:20










1 46
81 826 paczkowski Dominik Warszawa 1995 M20







46
00:32:51
00:29:25


1 46
82 296 Drużdż Maciej Piastów Run-log.com 1992 M20

46
00:34:09
00:31:40








1 46
83 789 Koć Łukasz Domanice 1993 M20









47
00:30:55
00:27:53
1 47
84 860 Poradzisz Maciej Warszawa Grupa DBK Warszawa 1993 M20









48
00:32:49
00:31:37
1 48
85 991 NIWIŃSKI MICHAŁ KATOWICE GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20









50
00:37:47
00:34:34
1 50
86 746 Kowalczyk Hubert Pniewy 1995 M20





50
00:56:24
00:55:22




1 50
87 510 WADZIŃSKI KAMIL WARSZAWA 1989 M20 51
00:25:27
00:23:56










1 51
88 832 Ibragimov Tair warsawa 1995 M20







51
00:32:34
00:32:34


1 51
89 312 Kwiatek Konrad Otwock 1992 M20 52
00:25:46
00:24:11










1 52
90 1276 Kopeć Kamil Warszawa 1994 M20 54
00:26:33
00:24:56










1 54
91 154 Rogowski Krzysztof Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1990 M20 55
00:27:45
00:25:14










1 55
92 1192 Goliszewski Tomasz Warszawa 1990 M20 61
00:27:19
00:26:22










1 61
93 1345 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI ADRIAN Łazy 1993 M20 64
00:33:04
00:30:19










1 64
94 1080 Gałka Marcin Warszawa BIMevo 1991 M20 66
00:35:41
00:33:03










1 66

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni