Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 673 Ślusarczyk Mariola Warszawa UKS Barnim Goleniów 1990 K20



1
00:17:46
00:17:45
1
00:17:26
00:17:25
1
00:17:30
00:17:29
1
00:18:31
00:18:30
4 4
2 1065 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń Team Kopeć 1994 K20 2
00:20:41
00:20:34
2
00:22:00
00:21:49


3
00:23:15
00:22:24
3
00:21:39
00:21:32


4 10
3 1092 Suchanecka Aleksandra Brwinów Good Coach Team 1995 K20 3
00:20:39
00:20:34


4
00:21:27
00:21:19
2
00:21:38
00:21:31


2
00:19:30
00:19:24
4 11
4 78 Kalbarczyk Adriana Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1991 K20 4
00:22:15
00:21:21
5
00:26:57
00:24:12
3
00:21:28
00:21:17


2
00:20:50
00:20:45
3
00:20:51
00:20:42
5 12
5 322 Furmaniak-Pańczak Joanna Warszawa RozpędzOne 1989 K20 7
00:25:16
00:22:44


5
00:22:03
00:22:01


5
00:23:37
00:22:30
6
00:24:50
00:22:46
4 23
6 536 BOGDAŃSKA Katarzyna WARSZAWA 1995 K20

6
00:24:25
00:24:14
7
00:24:50
00:23:55
6
00:26:06
00:25:17


4
00:22:34
00:22:27
4 23
7 1008 Kuder Anna Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 8
00:23:42
00:22:51
22
00:35:59
00:33:10
6
00:23:38
00:22:43
7
00:26:16
00:25:21
6
00:22:41
00:22:31


5 27
8 111 Gawlik Justyna Ciechanów RunnersClub.pl 1994 K20 9
00:23:49
00:23:01


8
00:24:49
00:23:56
8
00:27:03
00:26:16
7
00:24:27
00:23:20


4 32
9 1445 Leszczuk Patrycja Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1991 K20



10
00:26:53
00:25:16
9
00:27:18
00:26:27
11
00:26:33
00:25:16
8
00:25:24
00:24:12
4 38
10 559 Legan Martyna Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1992 K20 19
00:30:47
00:28:11
10
00:27:57
00:26:17
11
00:27:35
00:25:52
13
00:30:13
00:28:43
13
00:27:59
00:25:50
11
00:27:34
00:25:30
6 45
11 1410 Bourich Katarzyna Warszawa 1989 K20 14
00:29:18
00:26:45
11
00:29:09
00:26:44
13
00:28:58
00:27:16


16
00:30:13
00:28:03
15
00:28:23
00:27:12
5 53
12 342 Zgaińska Martyna Warszawa XTB Running Team 1990 K20 16
00:27:16
00:27:09
9
00:27:43
00:26:11




14
00:28:32
00:26:18
17
00:29:36
00:27:28
4 56
13 192 OZGA ANNA Warszawa 1993 K20 13
00:27:40
00:26:06
13
00:29:10
00:27:32
15
00:29:30
00:27:51


19
00:30:56
00:28:46


4 60
14 1301 Prus Małgorzata Warszawa Decathlon Triathlon Team 1993 K20 12
00:26:51
00:25:55


26
00:39:20
00:36:57
14
00:30:54
00:30:05


13
00:27:37
00:26:25
4 65
15 49 Waszczak Agata Warszawa 1989 K20 20
00:30:55
00:28:16
15
00:32:57
00:30:21
17
00:32:15
00:29:42


20
00:32:07
00:28:49
16
00:29:30
00:27:23
5 68
16 212 Hubernatorova Daria Warszawa 1997 K20 17
00:29:54
00:27:13
12
00:28:15
00:26:44




23
00:31:40
00:29:37
18
00:29:48
00:27:45
4 70
17 1081 Gałka Weronika Lublin 1990 K20 15
00:28:40
00:27:06


18
00:32:20
00:29:57
16
00:33:58
00:31:33


27
00:34:15
00:31:07
4 76
18 66 Grałek Aleksandra Marki Markowi Biegacze 1991 K20 24
00:29:36
00:28:46


20
00:30:54
00:30:54
15
00:33:33
00:31:13
21
00:31:15
00:28:57
20
00:30:07
00:28:49
5 76
19 461 Kogut Monika Warszawa 1994 K20

20
00:35:20
00:32:37
21
00:34:07
00:31:30
18
00:36:50
00:34:11
26
00:34:11
00:30:52
22
00:32:00
00:29:50
5 81
20 1170 Uklejska Joanna Warszawa Anderwald 1990 K20 28
00:33:42
00:30:59
21
00:35:32
00:33:01
23
00:35:03
00:32:39
19
00:37:05
00:34:36
30
00:35:49
00:33:33


5 91
21 1020 Matyjewicz Klaudia Warszawa Biegowe Endorfiny 1992 K20

16
00:33:12
00:30:22
24
00:35:37
00:32:57


35
00:38:22
00:35:04
29
00:35:31
00:32:11
4 104
22 463 Ordońska Sandra Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 K20 30
00:33:16
00:32:25
23
00:37:03
00:35:26




34
00:36:17
00:34:12
32
00:36:06
00:34:05
4 119
23 1082 Gałka Katarzyna Warszawa BIMevo 1992 K20 32
00:35:41
00:33:04


25
00:36:21
00:33:58


33
00:37:13
00:34:05
30
00:35:32
00:32:23
4 120

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 348 Kombarova Olga Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 K20 10
00:24:27
00:23:33
8
00:26:34
00:25:43


11
00:29:22
00:27:43




3 29
2 1165 Kurbiel-Syrocka Aleksandra Warszawa 1989 K20



9
00:27:01
00:24:43


10
00:28:11
00:24:58
12
00:28:02
00:25:47
3 31
3 108 Sołtysiak Ewelina Warszawa I-Sport 1991 K20



19
00:32:24
00:30:02


18
00:30:35
00:28:27
19
00:29:56
00:27:51
3 56
4 142 Mazek Emilia Garwolin Sklep Biegacza 1993 K20 1
00:19:04
00:19:02


2
00:20:03
00:20:00






2 3
5 397 Paluch Dorota Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 K20 5
00:21:25
00:21:21
3
00:22:50
00:22:02








2 8
6 1207 Łęcka Agnieszka Golub-Dobrzyń JacekBiega Running Team 1989 K20

4
00:25:17
00:23:38






5
00:24:42
00:22:32
2 9
7 763 Kudła Joanna Warszawa Kudłate Makarony 1989 K20





5
00:24:01
00:23:13


7
00:26:18
00:24:10
2 12
8 1380 Stankiewicz Joanna Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1990 K20 11
00:25:42
00:24:48
7
00:26:30
00:25:40








2 18
9 59 Kowalska Aneta Warszawa 1989 K20



12
00:29:39
00:27:01
10
00:29:49
00:27:21




2 22
10 51 Niemiec Bogusia Wisła 1989 K20 29
00:33:49
00:31:02
17
00:32:51
00:30:24








2 46
11 1342 Jędrzejczyk Kasia Warszawa Odłam Rozrywkowy 1990 K20







28
00:35:26
00:32:13
21
00:32:14
00:29:00
2 49
12 406 Lewoc Anna Warszawa 1990 K20 31
00:35:26
00:32:36








34
00:39:35
00:36:18
2 65
13 603 Łasocha Magdalena Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1992 K20

1
00:20:20
00:20:14








1 1
14 817 Rogulska Justyna Otwock 1998 K20







4
00:23:34
00:22:22


1 4
15 1035 Ptaszyńska Małgorzata Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1990 K20





4
00:23:27
00:22:37




1 4
16 483 RZEMIENIEWSKA-JASTRZĘBSKA Marta Warszawa Ducla Academy 1994 K20 6
00:22:31
00:21:35










1 6
17 752 Gomułkiewicz Monika Warszawa 1995 K20







8
00:24:50
00:23:37


1 8
18 713 Kalitowicz Anna Warszawa ARW 1990 K20







9
00:25:21
00:24:09


1 9
19 967 Biała Antonina Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1994 K20









9
00:27:11
00:25:03
1 9
20 919 Pawliczak Daria Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1990 K20









10
00:27:18
00:25:15
1 10
21 852 SZNIAWSKA AGATA WARSZAWA 1989 K20







12
00:28:05
00:25:38


1 12
22 693 Tyśkiewicz Joanna Ciechanów 1991 K20





12
00:31:01
00:28:31




1 12
23 728 Pietroń Joanna Warszawa 1989 K20









14
00:28:57
00:26:52
1 14
24 677 Gogol Urszula Warszawa 1991 K20



14
00:29:36
00:27:16






1 14
25 1193 Woldan Kamila Gidle Nationale-Nederlanden 1989 K20

14
00:29:17
00:27:40








1 14
26 736 Matlakowska Martyna Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1992 K20







15
00:28:39
00:26:33


1 15
27 659 Mońka Ewelina Radziwiłłów Mazowiecki 1996 K20



16
00:31:56
00:29:24






1 16
28 721 Grabska Katarzyna Stężyca 1994 K20







17
00:30:27
00:28:15


1 17
29 759 Antoniak Agnieszka Warszawa 1990 K20





17
00:35:33
00:33:08




1 17
30 217 Fira Karolina Otwock 1993 K20 18
00:28:48
00:27:13










1 18
31 561 Orłowska Katarzyna Warszawa 1993 K20

18
00:31:14
00:30:24








1 18
32 532 Wiśniewicz Iga Warszawa 1989 K20

19
00:33:55
00:31:19








1 19
33 642 Beim Marta Warszawa 1995 K20





20
00:39:01
00:38:04




1 20
34 1377 Bąba Sylwia Warszawa MYKK 1989 K20 21
00:31:19
00:28:24










1 21
35 747 Woźniak Paulina Pniewy 1995 K20





21
00:56:26
00:55:24




1 21
36 412 Marchel Anna Warszawa 1989 K20 22
00:31:05
00:28:33










1 22
37 718 JANKOWICKA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1989 K20







22
00:32:20
00:29:15


1 22
38 678 Jaworska Klaudia Warszawa 1996 K20



22
00:34:55
00:32:25






1 22
39 1320 Głuszcz Beata Warsaw 1989 K20 23
00:30:20
00:28:40










1 23
40 912 Płusa Monika Warszawa 1991 K20









23
00:33:25
00:30:11
1 23
41 753 Lipiec Sabina Warszawa 1995 K20







24
00:33:12
00:30:04


1 24
42 904 Frącz Paulina Kielce Enter Air Runners Club 1989 K20









24
00:32:35
00:30:26
1 24
43 419 Bryś Magdalena Warszawa 1993 K20 25
00:32:41
00:29:53










1 25
44 894 Kubasiewicz Patrycja Warszawa 1993 K20









25
00:33:35
00:30:28
1 25
45 833 Sochocka Klaudia Warszawa 1991 K20







25
00:33:57
00:30:30


1 25
46 229 Mielczarska Zuzanna WARSZAWA adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 K20 26
00:32:37
00:29:53










1 26
47 909 Woroszyło Agnieszka Warszawa 1993 K20









26
00:33:36
00:30:29
1 26
48 254 Jurzykowska Katarzyna Warszawa 1990 K20 27
00:32:44
00:29:59










1 27
49 795 Górnich Anna WARSZAWA 1990 K20







27
00:35:13
00:32:04


1 27
50 238 Markowska Beata Warszawa 1989 K20



27
00:42:50
00:40:17






1 27
51 790 Sitkowska Daria Warszawa 1993 K20









28
00:35:06
00:32:04
1 28
52 651 Magielnicka Edyta Grodzisk Maz 1996 K20



28
00:48:10
00:45:36






1 28
53 823 Kesy Marta Oborniki 1992 K20







29
00:35:43
00:32:33


1 29
54 682 Korbiń Patrycja Osuchów 1997 K20



29
00:48:12
00:45:37






1 29
55 666 Szkop Karolina Żyrardów 1997 K20



30
00:49:00
00:46:39






1 30
56 2 KRZYSZTOFIAK MAJA POZNAŃ 1994 K20









31
00:35:39
00:33:15
1 31
57 798 Ficner Joanna Żyrardów 1990 K20







31
00:35:44
00:33:37


1 31
58 667 Jodłowska Klaudia Żyrardów 1997 K20



31
00:49:00
00:46:40






1 31
59 862 Pylypenko Iryna Warszawa 1991 K20







32
00:37:29
00:33:57


1 32
60 319 Lewandowska Ilona Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1994 K20 33
00:37:05
00:34:16










1 33
61 906 Kornas Aneta warszawa 1989 K20









33
00:35:39
00:35:39
1 33
62 944 CIENIEWSKA AGATA BRZYDOWO GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1997 K20









35
00:44:25
00:41:21
1 35
63 843 Karska Natalia Warszawa 1990 K20







36
00:38:44
00:36:36


1 36
64 948 Pałka Patrycja Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1994 K20









36
00:44:27
00:41:22
1 36
65 976 FITAS BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA Grupa DBK Katowice 1989 K20









37
00:45:53
00:42:42
1 37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni