z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 210 Konarzewska Martyna Działdowo UKS MOSiR Działdowo 1991 K20 1
00:19:46
00:19:46
1
00:20:50
00:20:49
1
00:20:18
00:20:17
1
00:20:29
00:20:28


4 4
2 212 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK Zamek Kurzętnik 1980 K30 3
00:20:25
00:20:24
2
00:20:55
00:20:55
2
00:20:45
00:20:44
2
00:21:37
00:21:36


4 9
3 224 Jackiewicz Monika Szczecin 1992 K20 4
00:20:55
00:20:54
4
00:21:50
00:21:49
3
00:21:39
00:21:37
4
00:22:27
00:22:25


4 15
4 52 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 K30 6
00:23:54
00:23:50
7
00:24:12
00:24:08


7
00:25:22
00:25:18
1
00:24:04
00:24:00
4 21
5 184 Godlewska Iwona Olsztyn Gasss Łomen 1974 K30 7
00:24:01
00:24:00
8
00:25:07
00:25:05
8
00:25:42
00:25:39
5
00:24:30
00:24:28
2
00:24:49
00:24:48
5 22
6 244 Pieczulis Krystyna Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/Sklep biegowy.com/W-MKLAM 1962 K50 5
00:23:31
00:23:31
11
00:25:43
00:25:42
7
00:25:10
00:25:07
8
00:25:47
00:25:47
6
00:25:38
00:25:36
5 26
7 90 Bolda Patrycja Olsztyn Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki 1993 K16 8
00:24:14
00:24:06
9
00:25:18
00:25:13
5
00:24:42
00:24:35
6
00:25:07
00:25:03


4 28
8 89 Cieśla Elżbieta Reda Biegające Małżeństwo 1972 K40 10
00:24:26
00:24:22
10
00:25:32
00:25:30
6
00:24:52
00:24:49
9
00:25:49
00:25:45
3
00:25:04
00:24:59
5 28
9 169 Wota Zaneta Kraków Pszczółkowski Team 1983 K20 11
00:24:34
00:24:33
15
00:27:01
00:26:57
10
00:26:16
00:26:11
10
00:25:51
00:25:47
4
00:25:27
00:25:22
5 35
10 68 Rogulska-Słomińska Agnieszka Olsztyn AGIZ Team 1978 K30 14
00:26:03
00:25:55
12
00:26:35
00:26:33
9
00:25:45
00:25:41
13
00:26:08
00:26:05
7
00:25:46
00:25:42
5 41
11 88 Filipczyk Joanna Ostróda Wariat Team 1972 K40 13
00:25:54
00:25:51
13
00:26:44
00:26:37
11
00:26:24
00:26:20
17
00:27:50
00:27:46
12
00:27:19
00:27:13
5 49
12 122 mounier Anna olsztyn 1979 K30 12
00:24:49
00:24:43
16
00:27:05
00:27:00


16
00:27:06
00:27:01
10
00:26:40
00:26:32
4 54
13 183 SZELĄGOWSKA-KUŚNIEWSKA Eliza Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1980 K30 16
00:26:19
00:26:15
14
00:26:44
00:26:39
12
00:26:46
00:26:40


14
00:28:16
00:28:08
4 56
14 96 Grędzińska-Jednaszewska Anna Olsztyn AUDYTING Sp. z o.o. 1971 K40 17
00:26:42
00:26:42


14
00:27:28
00:27:25
18
00:28:17
00:28:13
16
00:28:31
00:28:27
4 65
15 157 Kościesza Patrycja Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ Twister Team 1994 K16 18
00:26:47
00:26:37
17
00:27:30
00:27:26
19
00:29:03
00:28:59
15
00:26:58
00:26:55


4 69
16 97 Kozłowska Joanna Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka/BRAG rzeczy niemożliwych 1982 K30 24
00:28:51
00:28:40
23
00:29:49
00:29:36
16
00:28:07
00:27:58
21
00:29:04
00:28:55
11
00:26:41
00:26:34
5 71
17 134 Andruszkiewicz Anna Olsztyn BBLOlsztyn 1957 K50 21
00:27:26
00:27:22
19
00:28:49
00:28:45
20
00:29:09
00:29:01
19
00:28:45
00:28:39
15
00:28:24
00:28:18
5 73
18 245 KEMPOWSKA JUSTYNA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 20
00:27:11
00:27:00
20
00:29:11
00:29:00
17
00:28:25
00:28:15
20
00:28:54
00:28:43
17
00:28:38
00:28:27
5 74
19 93 Kosakowska-Szutkowska Barbara Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1955 K50 25
00:29:13
00:29:05
21
00:29:37
00:29:32
22
00:30:05
00:29:59
23
00:29:54
00:29:44
18
00:28:52
00:28:45
5 84
20 74 Rusiniak Beata Agnieszka Olsztyn Przem-Gri 1980 K30

28
00:31:06
00:30:56
18
00:28:53
00:28:47
22
00:29:51
00:29:41
19
00:29:10
00:28:58
4 87
21 152 Nowak Iwona Dywity 1977 K30 27
00:29:36
00:29:27
25
00:29:55
00:29:47
21
00:29:29
00:29:23
25
00:30:43
00:30:35


4 98
22 128 MOSZCZYŃSKA Małgorzata Olsztyn Biegam Bo Lubię 1975 K30 28
00:29:39
00:29:34
30
00:31:13
00:31:06
24
00:30:29
00:30:17
26
00:30:53
00:30:39


4 108
23 109 Rudzka Izabela Olsztyn BBL Olsztyn 1982 K30 34
00:30:34
00:30:22
39
00:34:32
00:34:21
27
00:31:06
00:30:56
29
00:31:59
00:31:50
21
00:32:03
00:31:55
5 111
24 133 Długosz Lidia Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1965 K40 31
00:30:22
00:30:19
33
00:31:37
00:31:29
26
00:30:34
00:30:26
27
00:31:07
00:30:57


4 117
25 100 Godycka-Kłos Irena Olsztyn PAN Olsztyn 1966 K40 37
00:31:14
00:31:01
37
00:32:36
00:32:23


30
00:32:06
00:31:53
20
00:31:07
00:30:55
4 124
26 168 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 38
00:31:14
00:31:07
34
00:31:38
00:31:29
28
00:31:08
00:30:56
32
00:33:41
00:33:32
30
00:35:36
00:35:26
5 124
27 219 Jankowska Elwira Jonkowo Allianz Running Team 1972 K40 43
00:34:19
00:34:03
44
00:36:56
00:36:43
33
00:34:40
00:34:28
35
00:35:34
00:35:22
23
00:33:47
00:33:36
5 134
28 129 Fotschki Jolanta Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1963 K40 40
00:33:05
00:32:51
35
00:31:57
00:31:47
30
00:31:57
00:31:46
31
00:32:18
00:32:04


4 136
29 181 Soabala Magdalena Olsztyn 1981 K30 39
00:32:49
00:32:41
38
00:33:18
00:33:10


33
00:34:11
00:33:58
26
00:34:23
00:34:11
4 136
30 113 Ambrożko Wanda Olsztyn 1948 K60+ 49
00:38:33
00:38:18
41
00:35:37
00:35:25
36
00:37:47
00:37:32


31
00:37:34
00:37:20
4 157
31 264 Masalska Elżbieta Olsztyn 1986 K20

48
00:44:20
00:44:05
38
00:38:38
00:38:29
38
00:41:45
00:41:33
33
00:39:54
00:39:43
4 157

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 284 Bałdyga Patrycja Pisz BBL Olsztyn 1987 K20



15
00:27:55
00:27:45
12
00:25:56
00:25:47
5
00:25:32
00:25:24
3 32
2 294 Reglińska Joanna Bytów Klub Biegacza GOCH Bytów 1988 K20



13
00:27:28
00:27:19
14
00:26:29
00:26:21
8
00:26:17
00:26:07
3 35
3 72 Strachota Barbara Olsztyn BBL 1972 K40 26
00:29:25
00:29:20
31
00:31:32
00:31:24
29
00:31:17
00:31:07




3 86
4 153 Włodarska Liwia Maradki Klub Biegacz Mrągowo 1985 K20 30
00:30:20
00:30:16
32
00:31:36
00:31:28
25
00:30:34
00:30:25




3 87
5 323 Sieheń Bogusia Olsztyn Olimp 1965 K40



34
00:35:31
00:35:20
34
00:34:27
00:34:13
22
00:33:08
00:32:56
3 90
6 243 Brejska Kamila Olsztyn dream team 1983 K20 42
00:33:56
00:33:47
46
00:37:49
00:37:42




27
00:34:47
00:34:38
3 115
7 147 Romaniuk Katarzyna Więckowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1987 K20 47
00:35:16
00:35:01


37
00:37:52
00:37:44
36
00:37:14
00:36:58


3 120
8 203 Warda Martyna Wójtowo Nokia Kraków 1992 K20 2
00:19:54
00:19:53




3
00:21:54
00:21:53


2 5
9 304 Goździejewska Anna Łupstych AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 K40

6
00:24:10
00:24:07
4
00:23:22
00:23:18




2 10
10 191 CYBUL MONIKA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 19
00:27:01
00:26:53
18
00:27:39
00:27:33






2 37
11 209 Biziuk Halina Szczytno 1957 K50 23
00:28:50
00:28:47
22
00:29:42
00:29:37






2 45
12 273 Zubel Joanna Olsztyn 1966 K40

26
00:30:24
00:30:19
23
00:30:13
00:30:10




2 49
13 146 bożek katarzyna dywity 1977 K30 29
00:30:17
00:30:08
24
00:29:55
00:29:47






2 53
14 149 Kowalska Amelia Ostróda Ostróda Runners 1972 K40 35
00:31:07
00:30:58






25
00:33:48
00:33:41
2 60
15 285 Jastrzębska Magda Malbork 1991 K20



32
00:33:44
00:33:36
28
00:31:23
00:31:14


2 60
16 342 Michałowska Agata Ostróda OSP Ostróda 1978 K30





37
00:40:10
00:39:57
32
00:37:55
00:37:48
2 69
17 280 Aleksandrowicz Monika olsztyn 1983 K20

47
00:37:50
00:37:42




28
00:34:59
00:34:50
2 75
18 242 Subczyńska Monika Jonkowo sklepbiegowy.com 1984 K20 41
00:33:56
00:33:47
43
00:36:04
00:35:56






2 84
19 201 Kawałko Patrycja Nidzica Team Kopeć 1974 K30 44
00:34:34
00:34:18
40
00:34:37
00:34:26






2 84
20 86 Konrad Joanna Olsztyn Biegam Bo Lubię 1974 K30 45
00:34:48
00:34:41
45
00:37:16
00:37:02






2 90
21 300 MULKITYN PATRYCJA DZIAŁDOWO UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1995 K16

3
00:21:28
00:21:27






1 3
22 318 MIELNIK MAGDALENA OLSZTYN WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KS TRIATHLON 1991 K20

5
00:22:49
00:22:49






1 5
23 178 Romanowicz Anna Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1970 K40 9
00:24:22
00:24:19








1 9
24 343 Sądaj Sandra Bolesławiec 1989 K20







9
00:26:35
00:26:22
1 9
25 341 Bojarska Anna Olsztyn 1979 K30





11
00:25:54
00:25:47


1 11
26 10 KAWKA DOROTA LUBAWA 1977 K30







13
00:27:38
00:27:31
1 13
27 136 Świetlikowska Alicja Malbork 1989 K20 15
00:26:18
00:26:10








1 15
28 175 Dymerska Aneta Olsztyn 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka 1982 K30 22
00:28:12
00:28:06








1 22
29 338 Jaszczuk Joanna Olsztyn 1980 K30





24
00:30:08
00:29:52


1 24
30 9 WROŃSKA DOROTA LUBAWA 1972 K40







24
00:33:47
00:33:39
1 24
31 314 SUNYSZKO IWONA MRĄGOWO KBM 1972 K40

27
00:30:44
00:30:35






1 27
32 51 Wojciechowska Bogna Olsztyn 12tri. pl Drużyna Wilka 1982 K30

29
00:31:13
00:31:08






1 29
33 13 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1985 K20







29
00:35:21
00:35:12
1 29
34 289 Stachowicz Justyna Stawiguda 1970 K40



31
00:32:57
00:32:46




1 31
35 232 CHMIELEWSKA JOANNA WYDMINY BBL WYDMINY 1981 K30 32
00:30:23
00:30:18








1 32
36 198 Rózicka Katarzyna Olsztyn WITC 1986 K20 33
00:30:28
00:30:18








1 33
37 296 Rogowska-Roszczyk Magda Dywity Olsztyńskie Ustawki Biegowe 1980 K30



35
00:35:36
00:35:33




1 35
38 106 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 36
00:31:11
00:30:56








1 36
39 309 KUBIAK MARIA RUMIA 1951 K60+

36
00:32:02
00:31:53






1 36
40 257 Polak Karolina Olsztyn niezrzeszona 1984 K20

42
00:35:56
00:35:53






1 42
41 234 RYMKIEWICZ RENATA OLSZTYN STRZELNICA VIP 1984 K20 46
00:34:51
00:34:40








1 46
42 226 ŻADZIŁKO KATARZYNA OLSZTYN 1989 K20 48
00:36:03
00:35:58








1 48
43 263 Czechowska Karolina Olsztyn 1971 K40

49
00:44:32
00:44:18






1 49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni