z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 210 Konarzewska Martyna Działdowo UKS MOSiR Działdowo 1991 K20 1
00:19:46
00:19:46
1
00:20:50
00:20:49
1
00:20:18
00:20:17
1
00:20:29
00:20:28


4 4
2 224 Jackiewicz Monika Szczecin 1992 K20 4
00:20:55
00:20:54
4
00:21:50
00:21:49
3
00:21:39
00:21:37
4
00:22:27
00:22:25


4 15
3 169 Wota Zaneta Kraków Pszczółkowski Team 1983 K20 11
00:24:34
00:24:33
15
00:27:01
00:26:57
10
00:26:16
00:26:11
10
00:25:51
00:25:47
4
00:25:27
00:25:22
5 35
4 245 KEMPOWSKA JUSTYNA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 20
00:27:11
00:27:00
20
00:29:11
00:29:00
17
00:28:25
00:28:15
20
00:28:54
00:28:43
17
00:28:38
00:28:27
5 74
5 264 Masalska Elżbieta Olsztyn 1986 K20

48
00:44:20
00:44:05
38
00:38:38
00:38:29
38
00:41:45
00:41:33
33
00:39:54
00:39:43
4 157

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 284 Bałdyga Patrycja Pisz BBL Olsztyn 1987 K20



15
00:27:55
00:27:45
12
00:25:56
00:25:47
5
00:25:32
00:25:24
3 32
2 294 Reglińska Joanna Bytów Klub Biegacza GOCH Bytów 1988 K20



13
00:27:28
00:27:19
14
00:26:29
00:26:21
8
00:26:17
00:26:07
3 35
3 153 Włodarska Liwia Maradki Klub Biegacz Mrągowo 1985 K20 30
00:30:20
00:30:16
32
00:31:36
00:31:28
25
00:30:34
00:30:25




3 87
4 243 Brejska Kamila Olsztyn dream team 1983 K20 42
00:33:56
00:33:47
46
00:37:49
00:37:42




27
00:34:47
00:34:38
3 115
5 147 Romaniuk Katarzyna Więckowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1987 K20 47
00:35:16
00:35:01


37
00:37:52
00:37:44
36
00:37:14
00:36:58


3 120
6 203 Warda Martyna Wójtowo Nokia Kraków 1992 K20 2
00:19:54
00:19:53




3
00:21:54
00:21:53


2 5
7 191 CYBUL MONIKA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 19
00:27:01
00:26:53
18
00:27:39
00:27:33






2 37
8 285 Jastrzębska Magda Malbork 1991 K20



32
00:33:44
00:33:36
28
00:31:23
00:31:14


2 60
9 280 Aleksandrowicz Monika olsztyn 1983 K20

47
00:37:50
00:37:42




28
00:34:59
00:34:50
2 75
10 242 Subczyńska Monika Jonkowo sklepbiegowy.com 1984 K20 41
00:33:56
00:33:47
43
00:36:04
00:35:56






2 84
11 318 MIELNIK MAGDALENA OLSZTYN WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KS TRIATHLON 1991 K20

5
00:22:49
00:22:49






1 5
12 343 Sądaj Sandra Bolesławiec 1989 K20







9
00:26:35
00:26:22
1 9
13 136 Świetlikowska Alicja Malbork 1989 K20 15
00:26:18
00:26:10








1 15
14 13 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1985 K20







29
00:35:21
00:35:12
1 29
15 198 Rózicka Katarzyna Olsztyn WITC 1986 K20 33
00:30:28
00:30:18








1 33
16 257 Polak Karolina Olsztyn niezrzeszona 1984 K20

42
00:35:56
00:35:53






1 42
17 234 RYMKIEWICZ RENATA OLSZTYN STRZELNICA VIP 1984 K20 46
00:34:51
00:34:40








1 46
18 226 ŻADZIŁKO KATARZYNA OLSZTYN 1989 K20 48
00:36:03
00:35:58








1 48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni