z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2012/2013

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 89 Cieśla Elżbieta Reda Biegające Małżeństwo 1972 K40 10
00:24:26
00:24:22
10
00:25:32
00:25:30
6
00:24:52
00:24:49
9
00:25:49
00:25:45
3
00:25:04
00:24:59
5 28
2 88 Filipczyk Joanna Ostróda Wariat Team 1972 K40 13
00:25:54
00:25:51
13
00:26:44
00:26:37
11
00:26:24
00:26:20
17
00:27:50
00:27:46
12
00:27:19
00:27:13
5 49
3 96 Grędzińska-Jednaszewska Anna Olsztyn AUDYTING Sp. z o.o. 1971 K40 17
00:26:42
00:26:42


14
00:27:28
00:27:25
18
00:28:17
00:28:13
16
00:28:31
00:28:27
4 65
4 133 Długosz Lidia Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1965 K40 31
00:30:22
00:30:19
33
00:31:37
00:31:29
26
00:30:34
00:30:26
27
00:31:07
00:30:57


4 117
5 100 Godycka-Kłos Irena Olsztyn PAN Olsztyn 1966 K40 37
00:31:14
00:31:01
37
00:32:36
00:32:23


30
00:32:06
00:31:53
20
00:31:07
00:30:55
4 124
6 168 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 38
00:31:14
00:31:07
34
00:31:38
00:31:29
28
00:31:08
00:30:56
32
00:33:41
00:33:32
30
00:35:36
00:35:26
5 124
7 219 Jankowska Elwira Jonkowo Allianz Running Team 1972 K40 43
00:34:19
00:34:03
44
00:36:56
00:36:43
33
00:34:40
00:34:28
35
00:35:34
00:35:22
23
00:33:47
00:33:36
5 134
8 129 Fotschki Jolanta Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1963 K40 40
00:33:05
00:32:51
35
00:31:57
00:31:47
30
00:31:57
00:31:46
31
00:32:18
00:32:04


4 136

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 72 Strachota Barbara Olsztyn BBL 1972 K40 26
00:29:25
00:29:20
31
00:31:32
00:31:24
29
00:31:17
00:31:07




3 86
2 323 Sieheń Bogusia Olsztyn Olimp 1965 K40



34
00:35:31
00:35:20
34
00:34:27
00:34:13
22
00:33:08
00:32:56
3 90
3 304 Goździejewska Anna Łupstych AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 K40

6
00:24:10
00:24:07
4
00:23:22
00:23:18




2 10
4 273 Zubel Joanna Olsztyn 1966 K40

26
00:30:24
00:30:19
23
00:30:13
00:30:10




2 49
5 149 Kowalska Amelia Ostróda Ostróda Runners 1972 K40 35
00:31:07
00:30:58






25
00:33:48
00:33:41
2 60
6 178 Romanowicz Anna Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1970 K40 9
00:24:22
00:24:19








1 9
7 9 WROŃSKA DOROTA LUBAWA 1972 K40







24
00:33:47
00:33:39
1 24
8 314 SUNYSZKO IWONA MRĄGOWO KBM 1972 K40

27
00:30:44
00:30:35






1 27
9 289 Stachowicz Justyna Stawiguda 1970 K40



31
00:32:57
00:32:46




1 31
10 106 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 36
00:31:11
00:30:56








1 36
11 263 Czechowska Karolina Olsztyn 1971 K40

49
00:44:32
00:44:18






1 49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni