Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 413 Biegała Leszek Bydgoszcz Lingua Pro 1978 M30 12
00:18:12
00:18:10
7
00:17:33
00:17:31
8
00:17:19
00:17:18
8
00:17:08
00:17:07
5
00:17:32
00:17:31
6
00:16:49
00:16:49
6 26
2 390 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1979 M30 8
00:17:37
00:17:36
6
00:17:25
00:17:24
11
00:17:41
00:17:39
9
00:17:22
00:17:20
10
00:17:58
00:17:57


5 33
3 843 Strychalski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

14
00:18:17
00:18:15
12
00:18:06
00:18:05
14
00:17:55
00:17:54
13
00:18:21
00:18:19


4 53
4 957 Pelc Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30



13
00:18:09
00:18:07
15
00:18:00
00:17:58
17
00:18:33
00:18:31
19
00:18:05
00:18:04
4 64
5 429 Dziekoński Rafał Bydgoszcz Lekko spoceni 1982 M30 18
00:18:42
00:18:40
12
00:18:09
00:18:07


17
00:18:04
00:18:02
18
00:18:40
00:18:39


4 65
6 291 Glugla Mariusz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1978 M30

23
00:18:37
00:18:33
22
00:18:40
00:18:37
12
00:17:44
00:17:43
12
00:18:15
00:18:14


4 69
7 479 Horodyski Piotr Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 15
00:18:20
00:18:19
17
00:18:20
00:18:19
18
00:18:30
00:18:28


161
00:23:24
00:23:18
24
00:18:27
00:18:25
5 74
8 635 Rybak Łukasz Niemcz 1983 M30 31
00:19:18
00:19:14
28
00:18:41
00:18:38
30
00:19:06
00:19:04


24
00:19:13
00:19:10
20
00:18:06
00:18:05
5 102
9 841 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT w Bydgoszczy 1978 M30

27
00:18:40
00:18:38
31
00:19:09
00:19:07
28
00:18:41
00:18:40
23
00:19:10
00:19:07


4 109
10 259 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 21
00:18:53
00:18:52
36
00:19:01
00:18:59
36
00:19:19
00:19:15
26
00:18:37
00:18:35




4 119
11 439 Kryske Mariusz Białe Błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1982 M30

41
00:19:10
00:19:08
29
00:19:03
00:19:00
32
00:18:56
00:18:53
31
00:19:47
00:19:43
134
00:23:06
00:21:29
5 133
12 534 Kamiński Piotr Toruń Geotechnica 1978 M30

50
00:19:36
00:19:31
39
00:19:26
00:19:23
40
00:19:28
00:19:24
30
00:19:46
00:19:43
32
00:18:54
00:18:52
5 141
13 330 Bednarczyk Adrian Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 47
00:19:52
00:19:48
39
00:19:08
00:19:05
41
00:19:26
00:19:24


89
00:24:44
00:21:42
31
00:18:51
00:18:49
5 158
14 67 Haize Tomek Bydgoszcz Baby Shark 1978 M30 38
00:19:33
00:19:25
54
00:19:48
00:19:39
40
00:19:26
00:19:19
47
00:21:12
00:19:41
48
00:22:00
00:20:28
58
00:19:47
00:19:45
6 173
15 803 Szrajber Tomasz Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS w Bydgoszczy 1983 M30

55
00:19:48
00:19:45
49
00:19:40
00:19:37


33
00:19:53
00:19:51
40
00:19:30
00:19:26
4 177
16 338 Wierzbowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 42
00:19:37
00:19:34
67
00:20:06
00:20:03




49
00:20:41
00:20:36
35
00:19:11
00:19:09
4 193
17 337 Szyszka Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna 1978 M30 53
00:19:55
00:19:52
56
00:19:48
00:19:46
104
00:20:59
00:20:50
48
00:19:48
00:19:42
59
00:21:04
00:20:59
37
00:19:16
00:19:13
6 194
18 433 Taczkowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 49
00:19:53
00:19:51
62
00:19:58
00:19:55
48
00:19:39
00:19:36


35
00:19:56
00:19:53


4 194
19 430 kuk piotr Bydgoszcz kabel taem 1977 M30 36
00:19:31
00:19:29


44
00:19:28
00:19:25
46
00:19:46
00:19:43


69
00:20:09
00:20:06
4 195
20 455 Szoch Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 52
00:19:55
00:19:53


92
00:20:35
00:20:31
49
00:19:47
00:19:44
46
00:20:38
00:20:35
62
00:19:53
00:19:51
5 209
21 124 Święcicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz FISHKA.pl 1977 M30 33
00:19:21
00:19:17
61
00:20:01
00:19:55


76
00:20:22
00:20:14


48
00:19:41
00:19:37
4 218
22 428 Obrębski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M30 48
00:19:52
00:19:48


342
00:29:51
00:26:45
89
00:20:35
00:20:29
53
00:20:52
00:20:47
50
00:19:44
00:19:40
5 240
23 563 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ MEDI TEAM 1978 M30 71
00:20:19
00:20:15
59
00:19:58
00:19:54
62
00:19:59
00:19:55




65
00:20:00
00:19:57
4 257
24 689 Bukowiński Michał Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 78
00:20:27
00:20:23
75
00:20:22
00:20:16
69
00:20:16
00:20:12


58
00:21:03
00:20:58
61
00:19:53
00:19:49
5 263
25 568 Pierzyński Jan Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 51
00:19:55
00:19:51
66
00:20:07
00:20:00
83
00:20:23
00:20:19
91
00:20:39
00:20:32
73
00:21:16
00:21:11
78
00:20:22
00:20:17
6 268
26 292 Sibilski Bartosz Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr5 MS Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 59
00:20:03
00:19:57


84
00:20:27
00:20:22
80
00:20:24
00:20:19


52
00:19:46
00:19:41
4 275
27 74 Topczewski Gracjan Bydgoszcz TriSpace Trek 1976 M30 43
00:19:39
00:19:37
65
00:20:03
00:19:59
137
00:21:35
00:21:31
86
00:20:28
00:20:28


86
00:20:27
00:20:24
5 280
28 454 Lewandowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz WiHurra Sobiejuchy 1981 M30 64
00:20:13
00:20:07
90
00:20:41
00:20:36
120
00:22:42
00:21:11
88
00:20:34
00:20:29


53
00:19:43
00:19:42
5 295
29 832 Tryt Maciej Bydgoszcz 1981 M30

99
00:20:51
00:20:45
110
00:21:07
00:21:03
51
00:19:48
00:19:46
62
00:22:32
00:21:00
90
00:22:03
00:20:31
5 302
30 71 Hutek Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 50
00:19:54
00:19:52
83
00:20:33
00:20:29
72
00:20:17
00:20:14
101
00:22:20
00:20:46


98
00:20:45
00:20:41
5 303
31 740 Matwiej Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

84
00:20:33
00:20:29
68
00:20:15
00:20:11
63
00:21:37
00:20:03


92
00:20:38
00:20:34
4 307
32 7 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30

53
00:19:42
00:19:36
54
00:19:47
00:19:43
60
00:19:52
00:19:51
150
00:24:34
00:23:02
219
00:23:10
00:23:04
5 317
33 417 SIUCHNIŃSKI Tomasz Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 82
00:20:33
00:20:29


73
00:20:20
00:20:14
87
00:21:59
00:20:28


88
00:20:33
00:20:29
4 330
34 363 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 97
00:21:05
00:20:59
76
00:20:25
00:20:21
74
00:20:19
00:20:15


98
00:22:05
00:21:58
398
00:35:10
00:30:34
5 345
35 53 Michałek Bartek Sicienko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 90
00:20:49
00:20:46
87
00:20:36
00:20:30


71
00:20:15
00:20:12


99
00:20:51
00:20:44
4 347
36 801 Łukomski Piotr Bydgoszcz Szwederowo 1978 M30

116
00:21:07
00:20:59


79
00:20:26
00:20:19
93
00:21:54
00:21:47
71
00:20:13
00:20:07
4 359
37 858 Konopiński Tomasz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30

119
00:24:16
00:21:04
389
00:32:37
00:29:11
114
00:22:50
00:21:08
63
00:22:34
00:21:00
74
00:20:18
00:20:14
5 370
38 422 Grupa Marcin Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 109
00:21:18
00:21:12


87
00:21:55
00:20:23


97
00:22:03
00:21:56
82
00:20:27
00:20:22
4 375
39 400 Drews Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 89
00:20:49
00:20:45
118
00:21:09
00:21:03
90
00:20:37
00:20:28
401
00:30:50
00:27:47
126
00:24:10
00:22:36
100
00:20:52
00:20:45
6 397
40 474 Hass Adam Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 213
00:23:39
00:23:24
128
00:21:27
00:21:17
140
00:21:47
00:21:38
78
00:20:25
00:20:19
66
00:21:13
00:21:06
225
00:23:24
00:23:16
6 412
41 89 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1983 M30 127
00:21:42
00:21:31
124
00:21:22
00:21:14
150
00:21:58
00:21:46
130
00:21:28
00:21:23
78
00:22:52
00:21:18
97
00:20:52
00:20:39
6 426
42 310 Zielazny Łukasz Bydgoszcz Klub Wysokogórski Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 101
00:21:11
00:21:02


105
00:21:03
00:20:50
137
00:21:38
00:21:31


87
00:20:34
00:20:25
4 430
43 328 Stanek Marek Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 106
00:21:14
00:21:07
112
00:21:03
00:20:58
127
00:22:51
00:21:19
140
00:23:06
00:21:34
91
00:23:18
00:21:44
122
00:22:39
00:21:07
6 431
44 873 Giolda Paweł Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

146
00:23:24
00:21:48
143
00:23:15
00:21:40
122
00:21:22
00:21:15
75
00:21:19
00:21:14
94
00:20:43
00:20:37
5 434
45 844 Przybyłowski Michał Bydgoszcz Lekko spoceni 1975 M30

225
00:24:58
00:23:15
133
00:22:59
00:21:26
109
00:22:35
00:21:02
110
00:22:23
00:22:15
83
00:20:26
00:20:22
5 435
46 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz na start! 1975 M30 110
00:21:20
00:21:14
137
00:21:38
00:21:33
117
00:22:39
00:21:08
125
00:22:49
00:21:18
92
00:23:18
00:21:44
116
00:22:34
00:21:02
6 435
47 359 Czyżewski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 105
00:21:14
00:21:08
114
00:21:07
00:20:59
126
00:21:25
00:21:17
120
00:21:20
00:21:13
107
00:22:18
00:22:12
191
00:22:36
00:22:31
6 446
48 655 Ochendal Maciej BYdgoszcz TriSpace 1980 M30 124
00:21:40
00:21:34
126
00:21:23
00:21:15


84
00:20:30
00:20:24


115
00:21:11
00:21:01
4 449
49 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 135
00:21:54
00:21:48
108
00:21:00
00:20:55
121
00:21:16
00:21:12
112
00:21:13
00:21:07
116
00:22:25
00:22:19
300
00:25:11
00:25:07
6 457
50 190 Górny Maciej Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 370
00:30:01
00:29:42
166
00:22:19
00:22:15
156
00:22:07
00:21:58
106
00:21:06
00:20:59
60
00:21:06
00:21:00


5 488
51 931 Twardowski Piotr Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30



171
00:23:54
00:22:20
124
00:21:19
00:21:15
102
00:23:47
00:22:03
103
00:20:51
00:20:46
4 500
52 819 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BiegaSie 1981 M30

156
00:22:12
00:22:03
138
00:21:40
00:21:31


96
00:21:56
00:21:50
114
00:21:07
00:21:01
4 504
53 613 Klawitter Robert Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 152
00:22:17
00:22:03
143
00:23:18
00:21:43
146
00:23:18
00:21:43
116
00:22:46
00:21:09
151
00:24:39
00:23:02
107
00:22:29
00:20:55
6 512
54 452 Przybylski Maciej Przyłęki 1975 M30 231
00:24:01
00:23:47
180
00:24:05
00:22:28
144
00:21:48
00:21:43
104
00:20:59
00:20:53


85
00:20:29
00:20:24
5 513
55 125 Ślaziński Daniel Bydgoszcz 1% dla Darii Biel 1977 M30



109
00:22:34
00:21:01
121
00:22:46
00:21:14
109
00:23:48
00:22:13
183
00:23:59
00:22:25
4 522
56 351 Barczewski Krzysztof Niemcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1975 M30 58
00:20:02
00:19:59


339
00:28:22
00:26:40
209
00:23:04
00:22:54
172
00:23:43
00:23:33
96
00:20:41
00:20:37
5 535
57 17 staniek marcin solec kujawski Biegacze mogą DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 136
00:21:55
00:21:40
195
00:24:15
00:22:39
165
00:23:49
00:22:10
133
00:23:08
00:21:27
108
00:23:49
00:22:12
234
00:25:15
00:23:37
6 542
58 673 Szłyk Maciej Inowrocław Sport4life 1975 M30 125
00:21:40
00:21:39


149
00:21:51
00:21:45
154
00:21:56
00:21:52
114
00:23:49
00:22:16


4 542
59 214 Kędzierski Rafał Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 130
00:21:47
00:21:36
150
00:23:27
00:21:55
155
00:23:29
00:21:56
142
00:23:13
00:21:36
121
00:23:59
00:22:26


5 543
60 444 Kisiel Tomasz Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M30 140
00:22:02
00:21:50
153
00:22:06
00:21:59
391
00:32:37
00:29:11


113
00:23:49
00:22:16
138
00:23:05
00:21:32
5 544
61 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 150
00:22:15
00:22:09
161
00:23:45
00:22:12
170
00:23:52
00:22:19
141
00:23:11
00:21:36
133
00:24:19
00:22:44
136
00:23:09
00:21:30
6 560
62 304 Brzeziński Paweł Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 205
00:23:29
00:23:17
155
00:23:37
00:22:03
123
00:22:47
00:21:15
144
00:21:44
00:21:41


141
00:21:40
00:21:35
5 563
63 132 Sobczak Marcin ŻOŁĘDOWO TEAM KARAŚ 1975 M30 133
00:21:50
00:21:44
152
00:22:02
00:21:58
145
00:21:49
00:21:43
168
00:22:10
00:22:02
134
00:22:48
00:22:45


5 564
64 329 Gżyl Mikołaj Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 M30 123
00:21:38
00:21:32




163
00:22:09
00:22:01
120
00:22:34
00:22:26
175
00:23:51
00:22:16
4 581
65 57 Boinski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 144
00:22:09
00:22:00
197
00:24:20
00:22:44
181
00:24:07
00:22:29
153
00:23:22
00:21:49
146
00:24:37
00:23:00
139
00:23:09
00:21:32
6 582
66 786 Fogt Maciej Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30

178
00:24:07
00:22:27
147
00:23:16
00:21:44
139
00:21:41
00:21:34


120
00:21:10
00:21:05
4 584
67 507 Janyska Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 239
00:24:09
00:24:05
188
00:24:08
00:22:33
212
00:23:18
00:23:07
157
00:23:30
00:21:56
115
00:23:53
00:22:18
162
00:22:09
00:21:59
6 622
68 396 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 299
00:26:01
00:25:38
174
00:23:57
00:22:23
168
00:22:27
00:22:17


145
00:23:07
00:22:59
146
00:23:17
00:21:42
5 633
69 820 Bilicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1980 M30

184
00:24:06
00:22:31
200
00:24:35
00:22:55
151
00:23:26
00:21:47
129
00:24:16
00:22:38
178
00:23:57
00:22:21
5 642
70 253 Szopiński Rafał Bydgoszcz 1981 M30

181
00:24:04
00:22:28
134
00:21:35
00:21:27


142
00:23:01
00:22:54
195
00:22:42
00:22:33
4 652
71 165 Król Rafał Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 146
00:22:09
00:21:56
215
00:24:48
00:23:05
161
00:23:36
00:22:03
191
00:24:17
00:22:34


157
00:22:04
00:21:54
5 655
72 704 góra krystian Bydgoszcz XYZ 1983 M30 108
00:21:18
00:21:13
131
00:22:54
00:21:22




203
00:27:16
00:24:14
223
00:24:50
00:23:13
4 665
73 579 Mucha Marcin Pawłówek Batrunners 1978 M30 203
00:23:25
00:23:07
168
00:23:54
00:22:17
197
00:23:02
00:22:51
178
00:23:50
00:22:14
135
00:24:22
00:22:46
193
00:24:08
00:22:31
6 674
74 535 Czarnecki Grzegorz Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M30



215
00:24:54
00:23:11
161
00:23:37
00:21:59
192
00:27:14
00:24:00
108
00:21:00
00:20:55
4 676
75 357 Piekarski Arek Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 235
00:24:04
00:23:35
256
00:25:29
00:23:48
202
00:24:35
00:22:57
187
00:24:05
00:22:24
123
00:24:03
00:22:27
164
00:23:40
00:22:02
6 676
76 217 Nawrocki Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 153
00:22:18
00:22:14
170
00:22:24
00:22:17
166
00:22:19
00:22:12
226
00:24:49
00:23:18
205
00:25:53
00:24:18


5 694
77 173 Ptak ŁUKASZ Szubin 1979 M30

241
00:25:14
00:23:32
176
00:23:59
00:22:25
147
00:23:22
00:21:45
131
00:22:49
00:22:40


4 695
78 207 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza #maratonyweroniki 1976 M30 137
00:21:56
00:21:52
268
00:27:13
00:24:04
357
00:30:37
00:27:27
386
00:31:44
00:27:05
181
00:26:54
00:23:41
117
00:21:08
00:21:02
6 703
79 411 Olejniczak Marek Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 171
00:22:41
00:22:25
192
00:24:09
00:22:37


186
00:24:00
00:22:24
164
00:24:55
00:23:23


4 713
80 501 KRAJDA Piotr Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE, BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 189
00:23:05
00:22:55
160
00:22:20
00:22:10


184
00:22:27
00:22:21
184
00:23:55
00:23:46


4 717
81 235 Filipiak Jakub Rynarzewo 1% dla Darii Biel 1983 M30 190
00:23:06
00:22:53
214
00:24:47
00:23:05


179
00:22:24
00:22:15
159
00:24:50
00:23:15


4 742
82 837 Dąbrowski Tomasz kruszyn krajeński 1982 M30

198
00:24:18
00:22:45
189
00:24:22
00:22:43
180
00:23:52
00:22:17


176
00:23:55
00:22:18
4 743
83 282 Sobczak Krzysztof Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 159
00:22:22
00:22:10
199
00:24:18
00:22:45
201
00:24:30
00:22:57
350
00:30:31
00:25:51


190
00:22:38
00:22:30
5 749
84 229 Winklewski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 197
00:23:13
00:23:05
223
00:24:49
00:23:14
167
00:22:21
00:22:12
343
00:28:46
00:25:38


187
00:23:59
00:22:27
5 774
85 248 Sztejka Damian Bydgoszcz Benefit-KSO Odszkodowania 1976 M30 176
00:22:44
00:22:40
282
00:25:59
00:24:24
248
00:25:26
00:23:53
174
00:23:41
00:22:10
182
00:25:16
00:23:44


5 780
86 589 Sławiński Piotr Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 214
00:23:39
00:23:20


206
00:24:37
00:23:03
249
00:25:19
00:23:36
138
00:24:24
00:22:50
222
00:24:48
00:23:12
5 780
87 226 Morawski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

158
00:23:43
00:22:09
163
00:23:40
00:22:07
211
00:24:35
00:22:58


252
00:25:46
00:24:02
4 784
88 25 Krahl Radek Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 224
00:23:52
00:23:26
193
00:24:16
00:22:38
174
00:23:57
00:22:23
207
00:24:36
00:22:52




4 798
89 306 GORGOL Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 184
00:22:58
00:22:45
213
00:24:38
00:23:03
429
00:40:26
00:37:01
194
00:24:17
00:22:36
225
00:27:48
00:24:46
382
00:32:43
00:29:35
6 816
90 146 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 228
00:23:56
00:23:49
177
00:24:00
00:22:26
213
00:23:17
00:23:07
199
00:24:12
00:22:40




4 817
91 416 JAROSZEWICZ Adam Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA Biuro Inż. 1975 M30 256
00:24:40
00:24:40
239
00:26:34
00:23:28
235
00:25:21
00:23:37
208
00:24:36
00:22:54
168
00:25:07
00:23:28
215
00:24:33
00:22:57
6 826
92 813 Szatten Michał BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30

216
00:24:44
00:23:06
184
00:24:17
00:22:41
235
00:24:52
00:23:21


200
00:24:19
00:22:39
4 835
93 576 Widźgowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M30 210
00:23:34
00:23:17
205
00:24:31
00:22:54


240
00:24:59
00:23:23


181
00:23:58
00:22:24
4 836
94 149 Wojciuk Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 200
00:23:17
00:23:08
226
00:24:53
00:23:16
273
00:26:14
00:24:37
292
00:26:05
00:24:27
219
00:26:24
00:24:42
202
00:24:20
00:22:40
6 847
95 615 Kubiak Jarosław Bydgoszcz Express Bydgoski 1978 M30 246
00:24:24
00:24:01
190
00:24:12
00:22:36
216
00:24:49
00:23:11


253
00:28:52
00:25:44
198
00:24:17
00:22:38
5 850
96 176 Kinstler Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 196
00:23:12
00:23:05
230
00:25:02
00:23:21
238
00:25:16
00:23:42
201
00:24:18
00:22:43


226
00:24:54
00:23:17
5 853
97 799 Hetel Adam Bydgoszcz Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD 1984 M30

253
00:25:28
00:23:46


254
00:25:10
00:23:38
180
00:25:14
00:23:39
174
00:23:47
00:22:14
4 861
98 39 Nawrocki Marcin Bydgoszcz Delikatesy Rybne FISHKA.pl 1982 M30 230
00:24:00
00:23:43
233
00:25:04
00:23:23


233
00:25:03
00:23:20
170
00:25:07
00:23:29


4 866
99 103 Dering Tomasz Osielsko bydgoskie żółwie 1981 M30 129
00:21:47
00:21:42
179
00:24:06
00:22:28


452
00:37:02
00:32:21
125
00:24:09
00:22:35


4 885
100 194 Kuzioła Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 251
00:24:34
00:24:06
250
00:25:23
00:23:44
220
00:24:53
00:23:15
243
00:25:08
00:23:27
227
00:26:25
00:24:49
201
00:24:22
00:22:40
6 891
101 312 Popiela Maksymilian Bydgoszcz SGB-BANK S.A. 1977 M30 207
00:23:32
00:23:13
203
00:24:24
00:22:51
205
00:24:33
00:23:00


287
00:28:42
00:27:08


4 902
102 656 Brymora Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 322
00:26:41
00:26:11
328
00:28:27
00:25:24
268
00:26:02
00:24:27
219
00:24:46
00:23:13
198
00:25:47
00:24:09
221
00:23:19
00:23:11
6 906
103 533 Lewandowski Tomasz Sicienko 1984 M30

303
00:27:55
00:24:46
297
00:26:55
00:25:08
200
00:24:19
00:22:42
185
00:25:27
00:23:49
229
00:25:04
00:23:25
5 911
104 80 Grapatyn Piotr Bydgoszcz AŚ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30

260
00:25:24
00:23:50
199
00:24:27
00:22:54
275
00:25:33
00:24:01
230
00:26:38
00:25:03
230
00:24:59
00:23:26
5 919
105 548 Wieliński Oktawiusz Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 244
00:24:21
00:24:03
254
00:25:27
00:23:46
217
00:24:49
00:23:15
230
00:25:03
00:23:20


242
00:26:55
00:23:49
5 933
106 441 Koczorowski Ireneusz Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 132
00:21:50
00:21:46


236
00:26:40
00:23:38
238
00:26:23
00:23:22


330
00:29:19
00:26:10
4 936
107 516 Kaniewski Lukasz Bydgoszcz HTNS 1981 M30 261
00:24:57
00:24:37
301
00:26:25
00:24:44
284
00:26:26
00:24:48
221
00:24:51
00:23:15
183
00:25:21
00:23:45


5 949
108 342 Biniakowski Janusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 274
00:25:12
00:25:09
219
00:24:42
00:23:08
275
00:26:18
00:24:39


226
00:26:28
00:24:48
233
00:25:11
00:23:31
5 952
109 737 Stanecki Maciej Osielsko 1983 M30

261
00:25:30
00:23:51
219
00:24:52
00:23:15


263
00:27:45
00:26:03
218
00:24:38
00:23:01
4 961
110 256 Skiera Krzysztof Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 186
00:22:58
00:22:49
276
00:25:59
00:24:12
403
00:33:59
00:30:33
197
00:22:44
00:22:38
304
00:31:12
00:27:59
347
00:27:17
00:27:09
6 963
111 380 Szulc Rafał TARKOWO DOLNE Run Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 243
00:24:21
00:24:08
269
00:25:38
00:24:05
265
00:25:54
00:24:20
274
00:25:39
00:24:00
209
00:25:59
00:24:24
249
00:25:34
00:24:01
6 966
112 835 Karolewski Robert Osówiec 1980 M30

228
00:25:01
00:23:19


252
00:25:17
00:23:37
267
00:27:58
00:26:13
232
00:25:12
00:23:30
4 979
113 412 Lota Marcin Osówiec Lotki 1979 M30 222
00:23:50
00:23:27
387
00:31:34
00:28:24
209
00:24:46
00:23:06


178
00:25:16
00:23:37


4 996
114 497 Michalski Artur Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 151
00:22:15
00:22:04
142
00:23:17
00:21:42
406
00:34:06
00:30:41




306
00:28:25
00:25:19
4 1005
115 379 Gierach Marcin Niemcz TRISPACE/TREK/G-TEAM 1977 M30 232
00:24:03
00:23:55
246
00:23:46
00:23:36
291
00:27:59
00:24:57
335
00:27:06
00:25:25


248
00:24:07
00:24:00
5 1017
116 916 Jaroszewski Wojciech Tryszczyn 1977 M30



319
00:28:58
00:25:49
251
00:25:19
00:23:37
214
00:26:13
00:24:34
239
00:25:22
00:23:44
4 1023
117 374 Kaminski Grzegorz Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 249
00:24:31
00:24:30
280
00:26:01
00:24:23
253
00:24:13
00:24:03
268
00:25:23
00:23:50
257
00:27:25
00:25:51
271
00:26:03
00:24:28
6 1027
118 270 Woźniak Adam Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 378
00:31:03
00:30:28
272
00:27:14
00:24:09
293
00:30:45
00:24:58
256
00:25:18
00:23:39


214
00:23:07
00:22:56
5 1035
119 449 Siminski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 32
00:19:20
00:19:16
346
00:29:13
00:26:09
337
00:29:48
00:26:38
363
00:29:17
00:26:08


325
00:29:07
00:25:54
5 1040
120 802 Pawłowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1982 M30

264
00:27:08
00:23:55
280
00:27:55
00:24:47
276
00:25:49
00:24:04
228
00:26:34
00:24:56


4 1048
121 480 Gaca Piotr Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 311
00:26:21
00:26:01
342
00:28:57
00:25:51
278
00:26:29
00:24:45
248
00:25:18
00:23:35


213
00:24:32
00:22:56
5 1050
122 41 Stangrecki Darek Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

310
00:26:39
00:24:53
239
00:25:23
00:23:46
237
00:24:57
00:23:21
265
00:27:50
00:26:08


4 1051
123 558 Będziński Maciej Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 301
00:26:05
00:25:46
271
00:25:50
00:24:09




224
00:26:23
00:24:46
259
00:27:15
00:24:10
4 1055
124 520 Matyszkiewicz Tomasz Białe Błota 1980 M30 229
00:23:57
00:23:46
291
00:26:12
00:24:32
246
00:25:27
00:23:49
312
00:26:33
00:24:57




4 1078
125 609 Jagodziński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 253
00:24:35
00:24:18


276
00:26:17
00:24:41


284
00:30:03
00:26:54
272
00:26:12
00:24:29
4 1085
126 654 Matowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 331
00:27:06
00:26:41
341
00:29:00
00:25:51
296
00:28:16
00:25:08
303
00:26:27
00:24:42
248
00:27:14
00:25:36
261
00:27:20
00:24:15
6 1108
127 451 Baczyński Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 313
00:26:23
00:25:57


304
00:26:52
00:25:17
351
00:27:37
00:25:52
243
00:27:04
00:25:28
263
00:24:25
00:24:19
5 1123
128 723 Orzechowski Michał Bydgoszcz - 1984 M30

302
00:27:51
00:24:44
295
00:26:42
00:25:07
315
00:28:10
00:25:04
229
00:27:59
00:24:57


4 1141
129 209 Murawiec Krzysztof Murowaniec Nadkanale Łochowo Trial Team 1977 M30 252
00:24:34
00:24:25
311
00:26:35
00:24:54




298
00:30:43
00:27:34
282
00:27:45
00:24:40
4 1143
130 18 Wiśniewski Dawid Bydgoszcz CzarDzieci.pl 1980 M30

321
00:28:24
00:25:15
312
00:28:43
00:25:37
290
00:27:36
00:24:25
256
00:29:03
00:25:47
305
00:28:25
00:25:15
5 1163
131 318 Klonowski Sławomir Niemcz 1975 M30 339
00:27:39
00:25:11
266
00:27:02
00:23:59
244
00:25:28
00:23:48




315
00:28:33
00:25:32
4 1164
132 610 Babicz Radosław Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 290
00:25:42
00:25:21
333
00:27:20
00:25:30
279
00:26:30
00:24:46
298
00:26:16
00:24:37


304
00:25:24
00:25:13
5 1171
133 575 Wojciechowski Radosław Bydgoszcz Babylon Must Fall Runners 1982 M30 258
00:24:46
00:24:26
275
00:27:14
00:24:12
368
00:31:04
00:28:00
280
00:25:50
00:24:10




4 1181
134 138 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 187
00:22:58
00:22:41




385
00:31:45
00:27:05
308
00:31:16
00:28:02
313
00:28:38
00:25:32
4 1193
135 72 Suchomski Marek Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M30 254
00:24:35
00:24:22




304
00:26:26
00:24:44
291
00:29:06
00:27:24
354
00:29:09
00:27:26
4 1203
136 555 Warczak Jakub Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 312
00:26:21
00:25:54
325
00:28:26
00:25:21
302
00:28:17
00:25:13
314
00:28:07
00:25:03
327
00:32:29
00:29:12
276
00:26:15
00:24:33
6 1204
137 471 Turek Konrad Warszawa 1982 M30 303
00:26:05
00:25:34
313
00:28:06
00:25:03


311
00:28:04
00:24:57
277
00:28:26
00:26:42


4 1204
138 460 studzinski robert Bydgoszcz pigs.in.space. 1975 M30 320
00:26:36
00:26:11
327
00:27:08
00:25:23
335
00:29:43
00:26:35
294
00:26:14
00:24:31
268
00:28:03
00:26:19
369
00:31:39
00:28:26
6 1209
139 539 Stasiewski Mariusz Osówic TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M30 270
00:25:06
00:24:50
281
00:26:04
00:24:23


369
00:30:56
00:26:25


293
00:26:38
00:24:57
4 1213
140 369 Syczuk Grzegorz Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 278
00:25:14
00:25:02




365
00:29:22
00:26:11
281
00:29:58
00:26:48
289
00:27:59
00:24:53
4 1213
141 198 Krawisz Maciej Łochowo LP500 1976 M30 280
00:25:16
00:24:48
247
00:25:17
00:23:37


402
00:30:50
00:27:47
302
00:30:58
00:27:44


4 1231
142 545 Żmich Michał Bydgoszcz Maturita Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 266
00:25:03
00:24:39
345
00:29:13
00:26:04


327
00:29:50
00:25:17
293
00:30:42
00:27:26
407
00:37:12
00:32:36
5 1231
143 447 kaliszewski Daniel Tryszczyn - 1975 M30 302
00:26:05
00:25:47
365
00:30:07
00:26:58


432
00:33:03
00:29:53
340
00:33:24
00:30:18
227
00:24:59
00:23:23
5 1234
144 300 Sienkiewicz Artur Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30



288
00:26:35
00:24:54
366
00:28:00
00:26:14
254
00:27:23
00:25:45
326
00:29:12
00:25:58
4 1234
145 492 Adrych Karol Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 329
00:27:02
00:26:46
289
00:26:07
00:24:30
305
00:25:20
00:25:17




341
00:29:44
00:26:39
4 1264
146 365 Grott Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Szybki Inaczej 1977 M30 279
00:25:15
00:25:02
331
00:27:13
00:25:28
328
00:29:21
00:26:16
397
00:30:48
00:27:38


334
00:29:31
00:26:24
5 1272
147 345 Jaranowski Michał Grudziądz Drunk Runners Team (DRT) 1984 M30 241
00:24:17
00:24:08


325
00:27:40
00:25:59
387
00:28:44
00:27:07


327
00:27:37
00:25:59
4 1280
148 385 Andrzejewski Dariusz Bydgoszcz ZS 19 Team 1978 M30 344
00:27:54
00:27:29
347
00:29:14
00:26:09
348
00:28:49
00:27:06
328
00:26:56
00:25:17
285
00:28:44
00:27:03
331
00:27:47
00:26:12
6 1288
149 436 Raciborski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TASAK Team 1979 M30

299
00:26:24
00:24:41
351
00:30:28
00:27:17
306
00:26:29
00:24:45


338
00:29:43
00:26:33
4 1294
150 33 Stefanowicz Wojtek Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 308
00:26:17
00:25:45
329
00:28:27
00:25:25
435
00:40:28
00:38:47
348
00:27:32
00:25:47
341
00:33:39
00:30:23


5 1326
151 910 Mielcarski Michał Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30



345
00:30:03
00:26:57
391
00:32:02
00:27:28
292
00:30:43
00:27:25
312
00:25:32
00:25:32
4 1340
152 865 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30

386
00:32:47
00:28:16
375
00:31:27
00:28:25
376
00:31:12
00:26:42
272
00:29:26
00:26:25
324
00:28:54
00:25:54
5 1347
153 145 Grylewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 345
00:27:55
00:27:29


353
00:30:30
00:27:19
346
00:30:13
00:25:41
311
00:32:42
00:28:06


4 1355
154 313 Turalski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 338
00:27:32
00:27:11


340
00:29:53
00:26:42
393
00:32:06
00:27:30
289
00:30:35
00:27:21


4 1360
155 23 Remlinger Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 342
00:27:47
00:27:22
377
00:32:20
00:27:39


354
00:30:27
00:25:54


296
00:29:30
00:24:59
4 1369
156 940 Polcyn Michał Bydgoszcz 1980 M30



395
00:32:48
00:29:17
394
00:32:06
00:27:31
286
00:30:11
00:27:05
298
00:28:05
00:25:03
4 1373
157 462 Klessa Krystian Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 335
00:27:29
00:27:03
369
00:30:12
00:26:59


383
00:30:11
00:27:02
312
00:31:16
00:28:07


4 1399
158 540 Jasiniecki Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 349
00:28:10
00:27:47
361
00:29:53
00:26:42
359
00:30:50
00:27:31
379
00:29:57
00:26:43


333
00:29:29
00:26:21
5 1402
159 585 Brągiel Jakub Bydgoszcz Vege Runners 1983 M30 336
00:27:32
00:27:05
382
00:32:43
00:27:53
363
00:31:01
00:27:38


329
00:34:06
00:29:26


4 1410
160 432 Dolny Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 363
00:29:35
00:29:07


343
00:29:55
00:26:50
427
00:34:02
00:29:27
323
00:33:37
00:29:04
392
00:34:53
00:30:15
5 1421
161 343 Giełdon Paweł Bydgoszcz 1980 M30

374
00:30:44
00:27:37
354
00:30:27
00:27:21
390
00:30:31
00:27:27
315
00:31:50
00:28:44


4 1433
162 425 Kapelewski Marcin Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M30 353
00:28:28
00:28:03


387
00:32:08
00:29:04


326
00:32:19
00:29:12
385
00:32:48
00:29:41
4 1451
163 166 Remus Marcin bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1979 M30 356
00:28:40
00:28:23
379
00:29:24
00:27:41
364
00:30:45
00:27:40
372
00:29:36
00:26:32




4 1471
164 780 Mikuła Tomasz Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30

388
00:33:13
00:28:32
383
00:32:07
00:28:46
406
00:32:42
00:28:05
303
00:30:58
00:27:49


4 1480
165 323 Woźniak Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 384
00:31:27
00:30:52
400
00:34:00
00:29:20
380
00:31:57
00:28:34
404
00:32:42
00:28:02
321
00:33:38
00:29:03


5 1485
166 643 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz keeeper 1975 M30 380
00:31:17
00:30:49
294
00:26:15
00:24:35
423
00:36:55
00:33:40
444
00:35:47
00:31:10


402
00:36:22
00:31:48
5 1499
167 66 Szulist Kazimierz Osielsko Kaziki 1980 M30 389
00:32:50
00:32:32


407
00:34:03
00:30:45


344
00:33:51
00:30:31
362
00:32:38
00:28:04
4 1502
168 373 Paliński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 367
00:29:57
00:29:29
397
00:32:10
00:29:03
372
00:31:25
00:28:20
442
00:33:59
00:30:52


373
00:33:19
00:28:44
5 1509
169 383 Danielewski Marcin Kruszwica 1983 M30 352
00:28:21
00:28:03


424
00:37:08
00:33:56
450
00:36:29
00:31:54
339
00:34:44
00:30:12
399
00:35:07
00:30:34
5 1514
170 909 Bączkowski Cyprian Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30



419
00:35:56
00:32:39
457
00:38:18
00:33:47
356
00:38:23
00:33:48
292
00:29:37
00:24:56
4 1524
171 564 Rak Marcin Bydgoszcz 1981 M30

384
00:31:13
00:28:07
370
00:31:12
00:28:10
426
00:32:30
00:29:26
349
00:34:22
00:31:17


4 1529
172 283 Pyjos Marcin Bydgoszcz Atos 1980 M30 387
00:32:35
00:32:03
399
00:33:44
00:29:11


396
00:30:47
00:27:37


351
00:30:27
00:27:20
4 1533
173 736 wolski marek bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30

364
00:31:43
00:26:57
414
00:35:29
00:32:02
405
00:32:47
00:28:04


355
00:32:05
00:27:33
4 1538
174 532 Serocki Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 373
00:30:05
00:29:35
412
00:35:41
00:31:01




362
00:40:23
00:35:45
391
00:34:47
00:30:14
4 1538
175 806 Wróblewicz Mariusz Nakło nad Notecią Nakielski Klub Biegacza 1977 M30

410
00:35:18
00:30:38
416
00:35:28
00:32:06
448
00:34:40
00:31:32
351
00:36:17
00:31:44
395
00:34:56
00:30:25
5 1572
176 346 Urbański Jarosław Grudziądz Drunk Runners Team (DRT) 1984 M30 368
00:29:58
00:29:50


384
00:30:29
00:28:48
439
00:32:12
00:30:33


393
00:31:58
00:30:20
4 1584
177 467 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1976 M30 397
00:37:04
00:36:30


421
00:36:16
00:32:59
454
00:37:47
00:33:07
358
00:38:44
00:34:10
411
00:37:52
00:33:09
5 1587
178 106 Żychowski Rafał Zalesie 1984 M30 399
00:39:11
00:38:58
423
00:40:21
00:35:43
425
00:38:07
00:34:49


365
00:40:47
00:37:28
412
00:36:59
00:33:56
5 1599
179 829 Anaszewicz Dawid Bydgoszcz OKT Run Team 1980 M30

414
00:36:25
00:31:54
420
00:35:50
00:32:44
447
00:36:01
00:31:25
353
00:36:39
00:32:05


4 1634
180 942 Kawa Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M30



436
00:42:51
00:39:23
458
00:41:09
00:36:23
359
00:39:04
00:34:23
410
00:37:44
00:33:02
4 1663

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 930 Nawrocki Radosław Wierzchucin Królewski "Łokietek" Wierzchucin Królewski 1980 M30



32
00:19:11
00:19:07


32
00:19:51
00:19:47
30
00:18:49
00:18:47
3 94
2 680 ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 87
00:20:48
00:20:44
91
00:20:46
00:20:37
108
00:21:01
00:20:57






3 286
3 818 Pawlak Artur Zamość k/Bydgoszczy Forza Zamość 1975 M30

130
00:22:58
00:21:22
113
00:21:13
00:21:06
72
00:20:18
00:20:12




3 315
4 21 Jakś Grzegorz Inowrocław Alpimade Team 1978 M30 175
00:22:44
00:22:31
140
00:21:45
00:21:37
119
00:21:16
00:21:10






3 434
5 824 Sudoł Jacek Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30

106
00:20:59
00:20:51
139
00:21:41
00:21:34
193
00:24:23
00:22:35




3 438
6 234 Gapski Jarek Niemcz 1975 M30 149
00:22:14
00:22:09


148
00:21:51
00:21:44


156
00:23:19
00:23:11


3 453
7 49 Hejna Kamil Bydgoszcz Ocochodziwbiegu 1983 M30 155
00:22:19
00:22:11


193
00:24:29
00:22:45
110
00:21:07
00:21:02




3 458
8 406 Mazur Marcin Nowa Wieś Wielka Drunk Runners Team (DRT) 1979 M30 173
00:22:43
00:22:38


255
00:24:16
00:24:08


43
00:20:31
00:20:28


3 471
9 943 Matyasik Marcin Bydgoszcz 1978 M30



179
00:22:39
00:22:28
156
00:23:32
00:21:56
136
00:24:25
00:22:47


3 471
10 305 Meyer Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 180
00:22:47
00:22:39




260
00:25:20
00:23:46
202
00:25:49
00:24:13


3 642
11 960 Łyszczarz Błażej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30



204
00:24:34
00:23:00
245
00:25:09
00:23:30


237
00:25:21
00:23:43
3 686
12 758 Sibilski Patrycjusz Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 223
00:23:51
00:23:28


241
00:25:25
00:23:47
287
00:26:01
00:24:19




3 751
13 687 Gackowski Szymon Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na Start 1981 M30 284
00:25:26
00:25:06


233
00:25:13
00:23:35




257
00:25:47
00:24:07
3 774
14 695 Słomko Witold Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 276
00:25:14
00:24:55


331
00:28:00
00:26:23


314
00:33:12
00:28:36


3 921
15 639 Karpiński Błażej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 268
00:25:04
00:24:43
344
00:29:05
00:25:55
346
00:30:16
00:26:57






3 958
16 949 Andryszak piotr nowa wies wielka 1976 M30





382
00:31:27
00:26:53
309
00:31:25
00:28:05
332
00:29:22
00:26:20
3 1023
17 707 Stefanowicz Marcin Szubin 1979 M30

408
00:35:00
00:30:19
393
00:32:35
00:29:14


320
00:32:09
00:29:01


3 1121
18 800 Bartczak Łukasz Dobrcz TEAMOCHAL 1984 M30

8
00:17:35
00:17:31
9
00:17:31
00:17:30






2 17
19 378 Łopuszyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30

18
00:18:21
00:18:17
21
00:18:35
00:18:32






2 39
20 147 Lewandowski Rafał Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1979 M30 40
00:19:37
00:19:33
38
00:19:06
00:19:03








2 78
21 811 Szafrański Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1978 M30

78
00:20:29
00:20:24
82
00:20:23
00:20:19






2 160
22 665 Dobrowolski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1979 M30 107
00:21:18
00:21:14
121
00:21:16
00:21:10








2 228
23 1055 Jasiński Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1980 M30





118
00:22:43
00:21:11
119
00:22:28
00:22:24


2 237
24 334 Ścibich Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 134
00:21:50
00:21:38
111
00:22:31
00:20:57








2 245
25 332 Misiaszek Marek Bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1983 M30



116
00:21:14
00:21:07
136
00:21:36
00:21:30




2 252
26 317 Zaremba Jacek Występ Nakielski Klub Biegacza 1980 M30 154
00:22:18
00:22:07
132
00:23:00
00:21:25








2 286
27 834 Senger Robert Warszawa Trizarza Team 1982 M30

113
00:22:30
00:20:58


181
00:22:25
00:22:18




2 294
28 82 Kasperowicz Jacek Bydgoszcz JW 1515 Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 141
00:22:05
00:22:00


192
00:22:53
00:22:44






2 333
29 978 Wesołowski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1981 M30





224
00:24:56
00:23:17
149
00:24:36
00:23:01


2 373
30 123 Paszkiet Remigiusz Barcin #slimakibarcin 1978 M30 138
00:21:57
00:21:51
236
00:24:59
00:23:26








2 374
31 263 Will Marcin Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1977 M30 192
00:23:08
00:22:55


208
00:24:37
00:23:04






2 400
32 980 Czubak Tomek Bydgoszcz Run Lotto Bydgostia 1982 M30





216
00:24:41
00:23:09
186
00:25:24
00:23:50


2 402
33 638 Suś Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz Bydzia Power Bike Team 1976 M30 277
00:25:14
00:24:44
194
00:24:20
00:22:39








2 471
34 1003 Ruciński Marcin Lubostroń TEAM Ciesielski 1975 M30





94
00:22:16
00:20:40


415
00:37:17
00:37:16
2 509
35 739 Kak Marcin Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

263
00:25:32
00:23:54
274
00:26:15
00:24:38






2 537
36 113 Żaroń Maciej Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 381
00:31:17
00:30:53




165
00:23:45
00:22:02




2 546
37 1089 Wasilewski Darek Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30







247
00:27:13
00:25:35
299
00:28:16
00:25:04
2 546
38 918 Kopicki Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M30



390
00:32:37
00:29:11
164
00:23:41
00:22:01




2 554
39 1037 Wesołowski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1977 M30





293
00:26:14
00:24:31


265
00:25:59
00:24:20
2 558
40 19 Bazela Robert Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 264
00:25:00
00:24:35
317
00:26:54
00:25:10








2 581
41 1006 Wawrzyniak Maciej Bydgoszcz 1983 M30





380
00:29:56
00:26:46
246
00:28:41
00:25:34


2 626
42 1015 Kamiński Marek Płock Night Runners Płock 1978 M30





342
00:28:42
00:25:38


309
00:28:35
00:25:27
2 651
43 1085 Lis Marcin Łochowo MKS Łochowo 1976 M30







307
00:32:38
00:28:00
344
00:31:18
00:26:42
2 651
44 619 Wołoszczak Łukasz Bydgoszcz 6. Kilometr 1983 M30 306
00:26:13
00:25:53


367
00:31:05
00:28:00






2 673
45 111 Duliński Jacek Niemcz 1975 M30



338
00:28:22
00:26:40
367
00:28:01
00:26:14




2 705
46 599 Puławski Tomasz Bydgoszcz RowerowaBydgoszcz.org 1980 M30 371
00:30:04
00:29:41




341
00:28:38
00:25:33




2 712
47 1106 ROSŁY DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30







348
00:35:40
00:31:06
371
00:33:14
00:28:36
2 719
48 427 Kocięcki Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1975 M30



417
00:35:32
00:32:13


355
00:37:57
00:33:23


2 772
49 1048 PISANKO MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30





421
00:33:34
00:28:53


367
00:31:37
00:28:24
2 788
50 293 Singer Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 382
00:31:18
00:30:51
413
00:34:18
00:31:04








2 795
51 889 Kuziel Wojciech Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1980 M30

409
00:35:05
00:30:30
399
00:33:01
00:29:47






2 808
52 897 POLAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ CIEPŁOBUD 1975 M30

2
00:16:47
00:16:45








1 2
53 884 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz Glaz-bud 1979 M30

4
00:17:00
00:16:59








1 4
54 792 MATUŁA Adam Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30









7
00:16:55
00:16:54
1 7
55 616 Nitka Łukasz Potulice 1982 M30 14
00:18:19
00:18:19










1 14
56 4 Ochal Pawel Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30

20
00:18:24
00:18:20








1 20
57 644 KRĘZOŁEK SŁAWEK SITNO 1976 M30 39
00:19:37
00:19:34










1 39
58 1189 KOZIOŁEK MARCIN WOLSZTYN WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY 1975 M30









46
00:19:36
00:19:32
1 46
59 340 Kubik Tomasz Bydgoszcz KB Łapka Bydgoszcz 1982 M30

47
00:19:21
00:19:18








1 47
60 1160 Mojsiewicz Janusz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30









49
00:19:43
00:19:39
1 49
61 749 Walendziak Klaudiusz Jeżewo Runners Team Jeżewo 1975 M30



53
00:19:45
00:19:43






1 53
62 881 Gozimirski Adam Bydgoszcz masaznatelefon.pl 1983 M30

58
00:19:54
00:19:52








1 58
63 567 Malecha Łukasz gródek 1976 M30 62
00:20:11
00:20:11










1 62
64 1174 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30









68
00:20:05
00:20:02
1 68
65 174 Kowalik Marcin Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 76
00:20:24
00:20:20










1 76
66 732 Hoffman Jarosław Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30



80
00:20:24
00:20:19






1 80
67 1173 KALISZEWSKI ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30









81
00:20:25
00:20:20
1 81
68 648 Debner Wojciech KORONOWO KSN Łuczniczka 1976 M30 83
00:20:35
00:20:31










1 83
69 973 Bernatajtys Daniel Bydgoszcz Lekko spoceni 1977 M30





103
00:21:00
00:20:52




1 103
70 693 SCHONWALD PATRYK BRODNICA 1978 M30 104
00:21:12
00:21:05










1 104
71 744 Szulc Radosław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

109
00:21:01
00:20:56








1 109
72 932 Wilgorski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1978 M30



141
00:23:12
00:21:38






1 141
73 1109 Kowalski Jacek Bydgoszcz 1977 M30









149
00:23:22
00:21:44
1 149
74 1152 BOINSKI RAFAL SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1982 M30









154
00:23:39
00:21:49
1 154
75 1094 Zelma Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30







155
00:24:44
00:23:09


1 155
76 627 Sikora Bartosz BYdgoszcz KS Łochowo 1980 M30 158
00:22:22
00:22:01










1 158
77 1192 Dębiec Michał Bielsko-Biała 1984 M30









171
00:23:52
00:22:11
1 171
78 552 jendrzejczak karol Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 178
00:22:46
00:22:37










1 178
79 1141 Malicki Łukasz Zielonka Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1984 M30









180
00:24:03
00:22:23
1 180
80 1182 Ługowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1979 M30









182
00:24:07
00:22:24
1 182
81 420 Kania Michał Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 185
00:22:58
00:22:50










1 185
82 1103 APANASIEWICZ Bartosz Bydgoszcz RunSpace.pl 1978 M30







193
00:25:40
00:24:00


1 193
83 355 BĄBKA DARIUSZ WYSTĘP 1976 M30 198
00:23:15
00:23:02










1 198
84 607 rybak13 daniel bydgoszcz 1983 M30 202
00:23:23
00:23:04










1 202
85 1088 Zalech SłAWOMIR Solec Kujawski 1977 M30







204
00:27:37
00:24:17


1 204
86 1138 Dombrowski Krzysztof Sępólno Krajeńskie 1980 M30









210
00:24:26
00:22:53
1 210
87 1065 GRZEMA JACEK NIEMCZ 1975 M30





214
00:23:13
00:23:04




1 214
88 958 Iwaszko Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1979 M30



222
00:24:53
00:23:16






1 222
89 667 Rosenau Sebastian Występ MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM 1976 M30 233
00:24:03
00:23:47










1 233
90 631 Zieliński Paweł Bydgoszcz 1979 M30

244
00:25:19
00:23:36








1 244
91 720 Herold Jakub Bydgoszcz FC Barcelona 1981 M30

249
00:23:51
00:23:43








1 249
92 1177 CHOJNOWSKI TOMASZ TORUŃ AMATOR 1982 M30









255
00:27:16
00:24:06
1 255
93 1165 Siekierka Robert Bydgoszcz AsBox 1978 M30









256
00:27:16
00:24:06
1 256
94 500 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC RUDY 102 1980 M30 257
00:24:42
00:24:12










1 257
95 1181 PROKOPIK MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30









258
00:27:16
00:24:10
1 258
96 974 Flis Marek Bydgoszcz Struś Pędziwiatr 1982 M30





264
00:25:25
00:23:47




1 264
97 1137 Marciniuk Michał Gdynia KFMM Triathlon Team 1982 M30









269
00:27:31
00:24:26
1 269
98 264 Wolski Przemysław Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1983 M30 272
00:25:07
00:24:48










1 272
99 1080 Dranicki Łukasz Bydgoszcz As box team 1982 M30







273
00:29:37
00:26:34


1 273
100 963 GOŁDYN MATEUSZ WARSZAWA 1975 M30



286
00:26:27
00:24:50






1 286
101 1178 Chmielewski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1982 M30









288
00:28:00
00:24:51
1 288
102 1016 Eliasz Paweł Bydgoszcz BKS Bydgoszcz 1978 M30





289
00:26:08
00:24:24




1 289
103 685 Czyżewski Michał Trzciniec 1975 M30

295
00:27:42
00:24:35








1 295
104 1161 Sikorski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1979 M30









295
00:29:30
00:24:58
1 295
105 1145 Drzewiecki Rafał Niemcz Run4Fun 1975 M30









301
00:28:20
00:25:08
1 301
106 796 Smoliński Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M30

316
00:28:20
00:25:08








1 316
107 1116 Korzenecki Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1980 M30









320
00:30:16
00:25:38
1 320
108 772 Rydlewski Andrzej Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30

330
00:28:30
00:25:27








1 330
109 794 Szyszka Jarosław Białe Błota 1982 M30

339
00:27:19
00:25:38








1 339
110 1183 KUBACKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30









359
00:31:06
00:27:58
1 359
111 1017 jabłoński sebastian Bydgoszcz - 1981 M30





374
00:31:11
00:26:40




1 374
112 1031 szulakowski rafał bydgoszcz Terenowa Masakra 1975 M30





375
00:31:12
00:26:40




1 375
113 163 Ciborowski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 375
00:30:50
00:30:22










1 375
114 839 Kwiatkowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

376
00:32:16
00:27:39








1 376
115 1120 Szwarc Paweł Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30









376
00:33:45
00:29:03
1 376
116 347 Różański Michał Bydgoszcz bydgoszcztriathlon.pl 1976 M30 379
00:31:12
00:30:57










1 379
117 320 Walczak tomasz Świecie Biegające Ciacha 1977 M30 383
00:31:21
00:30:46










1 383
118 1022 sokół rafał nekla Terenowa Masakra 1979 M30





388
00:31:50
00:27:18




1 388
119 966 BUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30



401
00:33:35
00:30:18






1 401
120 866 pustelnik rafal BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30

404
00:32:52
00:29:38








1 404
121 1156 Dąbrowski Tomasz Brzoza Nie ma lipy!!! 1981 M30









406
00:37:01
00:32:26
1 406
122 1113 Żmich Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30









408
00:37:12
00:32:37
1 408
123 810 Pawełkowski Karol Bydgoszcz 1978 M30

419
00:38:06
00:33:30








1 419
124 826 Stępkowski Jarosław Jagodowo niezrzeszony 1980 M30

420
00:38:18
00:33:46








1 420
125 925 Szynka Jacek Sicienko 1975 M30



433
00:40:28
00:37:10






1 433

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni