Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 493 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1980 K30 1
00:18:45
00:18:42




1
00:18:27
00:18:26
1
00:18:44
00:18:43
1
00:18:14
00:18:13
4 4
2 886 Górska Alicja Osielsko 1982 K30

4
00:20:51
00:20:46
8
00:20:40
00:20:37
7
00:20:39
00:20:36
8
00:21:40
00:21:37
7
00:20:21
00:20:19
5 26
3 120 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1984 K30 7
00:21:48
00:21:42
8
00:23:23
00:21:48
11
00:22:21
00:22:14
16
00:23:39
00:22:06
14
00:24:32
00:22:59
10
00:21:29
00:21:22
6 36
4 112 Wróblewska Dagmara Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1980 K30

9
00:22:00
00:21:53
12
00:22:28
00:22:21
14
00:21:54
00:21:47
13
00:22:50
00:22:45
14
00:22:17
00:22:09
5 48
5 276 Urbańska Emilia Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice 1979 K30

10
00:22:04
00:21:57


18
00:23:52
00:22:20
15
00:24:33
00:23:00
11
00:23:10
00:21:37
4 54
6 228 Winklewska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 14
00:23:00
00:22:51
14
00:25:00
00:23:25
22
00:25:27
00:23:53
45
00:26:09
00:24:28
33
00:26:56
00:25:17
18
00:24:25
00:22:53
6 68
7 776 Chmara Sylwia Nakło nad Notecią 1982 K30

24
00:27:18
00:24:15
16
00:24:58
00:23:24


20
00:25:49
00:24:08
20
00:24:51
00:23:14
4 80
8 498 Maciejewska Joanna Bydgoszcz #puszczalscy Maraton Puszczy Bydgoskiej 1977 K30 19
00:23:45
00:23:34
15
00:25:07
00:23:32
31
00:26:22
00:24:43
27
00:24:54
00:23:22
39
00:29:01
00:25:49
32
00:25:47
00:24:06
6 92
9 271 Palacz Wioletta Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1978 K30 17
00:23:39
00:23:25




25
00:24:48
00:23:14
30
00:26:43
00:25:10
21
00:23:24
00:23:15
4 93
10 227 Konopińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 31
00:25:21
00:25:04
20
00:25:41
00:24:05
166
00:40:27
00:37:01
33
00:25:26
00:23:45
35
00:27:09
00:25:27
28
00:25:37
00:23:56
6 112
11 185 Zagozdzon wioleta Solec kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1984 K30 30
00:25:10
00:24:54
18
00:25:30
00:23:54
107
00:32:37
00:29:11
31
00:25:24
00:23:44
46
00:28:07
00:26:25


5 125
12 73 Suchomska Beata Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 15
00:23:11
00:22:55




26
00:24:51
00:23:16
23
00:26:04
00:24:31
90
00:29:09
00:27:26
4 154
13 384 Andrzejewska Agnieszka Ciele ZS 19 Team 1981 K30 67
00:27:09
00:26:45
37
00:28:28
00:25:23
40
00:27:18
00:25:35
56
00:26:39
00:25:01
42
00:27:55
00:26:13
41
00:26:25
00:24:51
6 160
14 805 Wróblewicz Irena Nakło nad Notecią Nakielski Klub Biegacza 1981 K30

43
00:30:33
00:25:54
37
00:27:06
00:25:19
37
00:25:37
00:23:57


46
00:26:38
00:25:05
4 163
15 341 Marek Magdalena Kraków 1975 K30 49
00:26:29
00:26:01
45
00:28:59
00:25:58
41
00:28:38
00:25:35
53
00:27:54
00:24:51




4 188
16 678 Mazanowska Ewa Bydgoszcz Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 68
00:27:12
00:26:56
52
00:29:20
00:26:17
48
00:29:07
00:26:03
58
00:28:18
00:25:16
54
00:30:27
00:27:25
45
00:28:03
00:25:01
6 199
17 97 Ciesielska Monika Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 25
00:24:32
00:24:23


44
00:25:57
00:25:47
81
00:28:26
00:26:42


52
00:27:01
00:25:21
4 202
18 109 Dulińska Dorota Niemcz ZS19 team/TriSpace 1976 K30 38
00:26:02
00:25:45
47
00:29:08
00:26:03
59
00:28:24
00:26:42
70
00:28:00
00:26:14




4 214
19 715 Obrębska Ela Bydgoszcz 1978 K30

85
00:30:53
00:27:43
62
00:29:51
00:26:46
66
00:29:07
00:26:02
58
00:30:49
00:27:41
57
00:28:37
00:25:34
5 243
20 915 Dudek Joanna Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners 1978 K30



69
00:30:12
00:27:06
72
00:29:26
00:26:22
60
00:29:27
00:27:45
50
00:26:59
00:25:18
4 251
21 354 Rakowska Ewa Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 105
00:29:15
00:28:41
70
00:31:44
00:27:05
60
00:29:57
00:26:42
79
00:29:44
00:26:34
67
00:31:09
00:28:01
61
00:29:01
00:25:58
6 258
22 459 Studzińska Magda Bydgoszcz zyrafy wchodza do szafy 1975 K30 52
00:26:38
00:26:15
50
00:28:00
00:26:14
66
00:30:06
00:26:59




113
00:31:38
00:28:26
4 281
23 584 Chmiel Justyna Bydgoszcz Pani Doula 1980 K30 83
00:27:49
00:27:25
73
00:30:19
00:27:13
52
00:27:50
00:26:07
75
00:28:10
00:26:28




4 283
24 724 fac dorota bydgoszcz 1977 K30

113
00:31:57
00:28:53
96
00:31:47
00:28:38
84
00:30:04
00:26:59
71
00:31:20
00:28:07
67
00:29:15
00:26:10
5 318
25 252 Tacikiewicz Ania Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 50
00:26:31
00:26:11
55
00:29:43
00:26:33




116
00:35:01
00:30:24
103
00:31:11
00:28:00
4 324
26 156 Lidke Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 85
00:28:03
00:27:41
114
00:31:57
00:28:54


111
00:31:11
00:28:06
78
00:31:43
00:28:31
68
00:29:16
00:26:11
5 342
27 621 Banaszak Monika Bydgoszcz Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 143
00:31:47
00:31:14
102
00:33:05
00:28:29
82
00:30:54
00:27:47
73
00:29:32
00:26:22


87
00:30:26
00:27:22
5 344
28 370 Batorska Agata Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 74
00:27:33
00:27:22
108
00:33:16
00:28:43
100
00:32:08
00:29:00
135
00:33:49
00:29:13
127
00:34:13
00:31:05
63
00:30:37
00:26:03
6 345
29 142 Janulewicz Monika Bydgoszcz 1977 K30



109
00:32:27
00:29:15
83
00:30:00
00:26:54
55
00:30:46
00:27:38
98
00:31:03
00:27:52
4 345
30 127 Augustynowicz Katarzyna Bydgoszcz - 1980 K30 84
00:27:53
00:27:34
78
00:29:02
00:27:28
86
00:29:29
00:27:56




105
00:29:51
00:28:09
4 353
31 499 Michta Iwona białe błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1984 K30 89
00:28:30
00:27:55
82
00:30:45
00:27:37
84
00:31:04
00:27:52




100
00:32:31
00:27:53
4 355
32 645 Mindykowska Anna Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K30 79
00:27:41
00:27:19
112
00:32:04
00:28:53
91
00:31:52
00:28:28
115
00:32:43
00:28:08
83
00:33:21
00:28:44
114
00:33:02
00:28:29
6 365
33 434 Iwańska Agnieszka Kobylarnia 1979 K30 75
00:27:34
00:26:59
99
00:32:57
00:28:23
80
00:30:55
00:27:44
120
00:31:26
00:28:17




4 374
34 153 Lange Monika Sicienko 1976 K30

110
00:31:56
00:28:45
102
00:32:21
00:29:01
97
00:32:15
00:27:38
98
00:34:25
00:29:46
93
00:32:18
00:27:38
5 390
35 546 Makowska Ewa Koziegłowy 1981 K30 112
00:29:41
00:29:20
79
00:32:03
00:27:30
88
00:31:24
00:28:19


124
00:35:37
00:31:01


4 403
36 183 JĘSIEK AGA ZŁOTÓW PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1976 K30

107
00:31:50
00:28:39
172
00:40:27
00:37:02
76
00:31:06
00:26:31
50
00:30:14
00:27:03


4 405
37 129 Baczyńska Kasia Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

123
00:34:03
00:29:21


116
00:31:20
00:28:10
82
00:31:49
00:28:41
84
00:30:15
00:27:10
4 405
38 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1979 K30 107
00:29:19
00:28:53
119
00:32:13
00:29:02
106
00:30:54
00:29:11
104
00:30:59
00:27:53
94
00:32:44
00:29:35
106
00:31:15
00:28:12
6 410
39 284 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 61
00:27:03
00:26:43




121
00:32:54
00:28:20
112
00:34:55
00:30:18
117
00:31:45
00:28:34
4 411
40 309 Staroń Monika Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30 88
00:28:25
00:28:07
89
00:30:52
00:27:46
108
00:31:03
00:29:15
130
00:31:54
00:28:52


145
00:32:53
00:29:42
5 415
41 247 Sztejka Jolanta Bydgoszcz PGB Sportowa Paczka 1978 K30 97
00:28:57
00:28:44
136
00:33:23
00:30:13
132
00:33:59
00:30:49


93
00:32:52
00:29:34
101
00:31:02
00:28:00
5 423
42 743 Gołata Anita Solec Kujawski 1976 K30

161
00:37:26
00:32:42
103
00:32:25
00:29:02
109
00:32:46
00:28:04
62
00:29:31
00:27:49


4 435
43 869 Bełka-Siemion Aneta Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1977 K30

109
00:31:51
00:28:43
90
00:31:40
00:28:26
117
00:32:48
00:28:11


122
00:33:17
00:28:37
4 438
44 597 Rybka Aldona Zielonka ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY #B3K 1976 K30 104
00:29:14
00:28:52
133
00:34:21
00:29:48
119
00:33:15
00:29:51
139
00:33:54
00:29:20
88
00:33:43
00:29:07
128
00:33:39
00:29:06
6 439
45 331 Bednarczyk Joanna Czarnowo 1980 K30 146
00:32:01
00:31:31
131
00:34:14
00:29:39


137
00:33:57
00:29:15
89
00:32:14
00:29:12
83
00:30:15
00:27:09
5 440
46 389 Wudniak Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 94
00:28:34
00:28:24


101
00:32:08
00:29:00
138
00:33:52
00:29:16
110
00:33:26
00:30:17
144
00:34:11
00:29:37
5 443
47 626 Mazurkiewicz Dorota Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 125
00:30:22
00:29:50
115
00:33:35
00:28:56
111
00:32:36
00:29:19
125
00:33:15
00:28:33
117
00:35:09
00:30:31
102
00:32:40
00:28:00
6 445
48 453 Kaliszewska Małgorzata Tryszczyn RUN PASJA 1977 K30 100
00:29:10
00:28:52
152
00:34:31
00:31:22


150
00:33:03
00:29:53
111
00:33:24
00:30:18
85
00:30:18
00:27:16
5 446
49 88 Stępniewska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

63
00:29:57
00:26:52
122
00:33:30
00:30:12
113
00:31:17
00:28:08
152
00:39:51
00:35:11
160
00:35:16
00:30:39
5 450
50 414 Lota Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Lotki 1983 K30 123
00:30:10
00:29:46
100
00:31:34
00:28:24
112
00:32:35
00:29:26


123
00:34:01
00:30:53


4 458
51 285 Fogt Kasia Kruszyn CB163 1983 K30 159
00:33:06
00:32:37
126
00:31:01
00:29:29
118
00:32:56
00:29:48
129
00:33:19
00:28:44


89
00:31:58
00:27:25
5 462
52 435 Gliwińska Sylwia Kobylarnia 1979 K30 109
00:29:29
00:28:54
101
00:33:01
00:28:27


124
00:31:40
00:28:31


136
00:34:03
00:29:19
4 470
53 401 Drews Katarzyna Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 103
00:29:14
00:28:43




102
00:30:50
00:27:47
115
00:33:37
00:30:23
151
00:31:47
00:30:03
4 471
54 591 Czyżak Joanna Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K30 110
00:29:30
00:29:08
127
00:34:03
00:29:30


159
00:34:59
00:30:24
133
00:36:22
00:31:46
129
00:33:39
00:29:06
5 499
55 651 Kugacz Aneta Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 99
00:29:08
00:28:37
111
00:33:28
00:28:53


143
00:34:17
00:29:36


152
00:31:47
00:30:03
4 505
56 245 Jurczyk Anna Bydgoszcz Klub Biegacza Łapka, BiegamBoLubię Bydgoszcz 1975 K30

118
00:33:52
00:29:02
152
00:36:51
00:33:23
100
00:32:31
00:27:46


158
00:35:14
00:30:31
4 528
57 478 Dziekan Monika Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1980 K30 133
00:30:51
00:30:25


134
00:34:32
00:31:22


134
00:34:50
00:31:46
159
00:35:10
00:30:34
4 560
58 148 Kosecka Justyna Bydgoszcz www.ortimed.net 1980 K30 174
00:36:01
00:35:31
158
00:33:51
00:32:18
105
00:32:10
00:29:03
174
00:37:03
00:32:27
147
00:38:33
00:34:01
179
00:36:39
00:32:06
6 584
59 307 Gorgol Renata Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 172
00:35:01
00:34:31
153
00:36:01
00:31:26
168
00:40:26
00:37:01
170
00:36:37
00:31:55
138
00:35:34
00:32:32
141
00:32:43
00:29:35
6 600
60 172 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 154
00:32:45
00:32:19
149
00:35:56
00:31:18
135
00:34:34
00:31:24
181
00:37:59
00:33:18




4 619
61 348 Różańska Jowanka Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 136
00:31:04
00:30:38
159
00:35:35
00:32:29


155
00:33:19
00:30:12


170
00:34:22
00:31:18
4 620
62 747 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz keeeper 1984 K30

164
00:37:35
00:32:54
147
00:35:39
00:32:23
171
00:36:34
00:31:57
139
00:37:13
00:32:39


4 621
63 586 Kubik Monika Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 152
00:32:37
00:32:09
160
00:37:29
00:32:38
155
00:36:56
00:33:33


155
00:41:03
00:36:22


4 622
64 167 Ceranowska Agnieszka Złotów pseudobiegaczki 1977 K30

170
00:36:40
00:33:29
171
00:40:27
00:37:02
179
00:37:36
00:33:02
105
00:33:17
00:30:05


4 625
65 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 178
00:36:40
00:36:12
162
00:34:25
00:32:53
148
00:35:43
00:32:35
175
00:37:04
00:32:28
146
00:38:32
00:34:00
182
00:37:08
00:32:36
6 631
66 565 Grabowska Ilona Bydgoszcz WATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie 1980 K30 171
00:34:58
00:34:32
172
00:39:05
00:34:26
146
00:35:33
00:32:20
180
00:37:44
00:33:09
144
00:36:43
00:33:27
175
00:33:14
00:31:32
6 633
67 154 Kallas Anetta Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30

181
00:41:48
00:37:09


192
00:39:57
00:35:15
129
00:34:27
00:31:08
138
00:34:04
00:29:24
4 640
68 907 Marach-Neumann Monika Ciele 1981 K30



149
00:35:56
00:32:39
185
00:38:18
00:33:46
145
00:38:23
00:33:47
167
00:35:47
00:31:06
4 646
69 876 Bielińska Hanna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

179
00:41:28
00:36:48
159
00:37:19
00:34:07
178
00:37:42
00:33:01
150
00:39:23
00:34:51
169
00:34:30
00:31:16
5 656
70 233 Pasieka Magda Mrocza OSP Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 176
00:36:06
00:35:36
176
00:40:32
00:35:47
144
00:35:20
00:32:06
182
00:38:12
00:33:32


201
00:41:18
00:36:43
5 678
71 65 Kempa Małgorzata Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 163
00:33:54
00:33:23
168
00:38:06
00:33:23
169
00:40:27
00:37:01
195
00:40:16
00:35:32




4 695
72 399 Wiśniewska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 183
00:38:26
00:37:49
184
00:42:23
00:37:39


198
00:42:51
00:38:06
161
00:43:19
00:38:41


4 726

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 324 Haręza Donata Łochowo Kabel Team 1979 K30 126
00:30:27
00:30:02
95
00:31:24
00:28:18
104
00:32:13
00:29:03






3 325
2 892 Waleryś Magdalena BYDGOSZCZ Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1981 K30

75
00:30:21
00:27:19




136
00:35:18
00:32:13
127
00:32:01
00:28:59
3 338
3 490 ritter agnieszka bydgoszcz 1978 K30 141
00:31:23
00:30:52
104
00:33:09
00:28:35


136
00:32:22
00:29:14




3 381
4 971 Andryszak justyna nowa wies wielka 1976 K30





158
00:35:08
00:30:22
91
00:32:35
00:29:16
135
00:32:21
00:29:19
3 384
5 215 Lohse Dorota Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 K30

169
00:38:04
00:33:23
160
00:37:51
00:34:32


160
00:42:53
00:38:17


3 489
6 804 Żmudzińska Magda Bydgoszcz 1977 K30

173
00:37:37
00:34:31


187
00:37:09
00:34:02


180
00:35:18
00:32:14
3 540
7 289 Urbańska Ewa Łochowo TM Iron Team 1976 K30 12
00:22:31
00:22:22


30
00:27:38
00:24:36






2 42
8 746 Krzyżelewska - Suś Anna Bydgoszcz Bydzia Power Bike Team 1976 K30

35
00:28:19
00:25:15
34
00:26:57
00:25:11






2 69
9 642 PIERUCKA EWA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 86
00:28:22
00:27:48


78
00:30:53
00:27:42






2 164
10 473 Wojas-Turek Justyna Warszawa JUSTEK 1984 K30 40
00:26:04
00:25:33
132
00:34:21
00:29:39








2 172
11 986 Karolak Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1976 K30





112
00:31:11
00:28:07
70
00:31:18
00:28:06


2 182
12 594 Stejka Anna Bydgoszcz SPORTOLUBNI 1983 K30 142
00:31:29
00:31:00
42
00:28:54
00:25:49








2 184
13 188 TrojanowskA Malwina bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1984 K30 90
00:28:30
00:28:08


95
00:28:45
00:28:34






2 185
14 759 Nauman Aneta Strużal Fundacja Take Care 1979 K30



113
00:32:47
00:29:27
96
00:32:19
00:27:36




2 209
15 761 Misun-Nowak Katarzyna Osówiec AMS 1980 K30

92
00:29:35
00:28:02


119
00:29:53
00:28:15




2 211
16 219 Swietlik Dominika Bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1983 K30 101
00:29:11
00:28:49
140
00:35:04
00:30:30








2 241
17 513 DOBROWOLSKA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 117
00:29:55
00:29:23
125
00:34:05
00:29:27








2 242
18 104 rosla magdalena straszyn 1982 K30







128
00:35:41
00:31:06
121
00:33:14
00:28:36
2 249
19 964 URBAŃSKA EWELINA GRUDZIĄDZ DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 K30



98
00:30:33
00:28:53
160
00:32:11
00:30:33




2 258
20 561 Żaroń Agata Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1984 K30 139
00:31:17
00:30:53
141
00:35:09
00:30:31








2 280
21 494 Głowska Sylwia Białe Błota 1976 K30 145
00:31:54
00:31:21
145
00:35:20
00:30:45








2 290
22 37 Piotrowska Beata Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 144
00:31:52
00:31:30




148
00:34:19
00:29:45




2 292
23 641 KUK SYLWIA OSTROMECKO 1980 K30 137
00:31:13
00:30:50








173
00:35:56
00:31:20
2 310
24 505 Czyż Joanna Brzoza 1977 K30 162
00:33:39
00:33:06
156
00:36:46
00:32:11








2 318
25 538 Stasiewska Beata Osówiec Krwiodawcy Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 179
00:36:41
00:36:08
177
00:40:30
00:35:52








2 356
26 605 Winiarska Joanna Bydgoszcz Allianz Running Team 1976 K30 181
00:37:56
00:37:21




193
00:39:58
00:35:16




2 374
27 1169 Biczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1981 K30









30
00:26:58
00:23:57
1 30
28 1070 Mazurek Maja Bydgoszcz 1983 K30





39
00:24:28
00:24:26




1 39
29 593 Grobelna Angelika Niemcz 1975 K30 43
00:26:14
00:26:00










1 43
30 1114 Motoczyńska Maria Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1982 K30









44
00:28:01
00:25:00
1 44
31 1046 Lewandowska Sylwia Bydgoszcz LEWANDOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30





49
00:26:24
00:24:43




1 49
32 1061 PREJS BEATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE NR ŚLĄSK 1983 K30





51
00:26:27
00:24:47




1 51
33 1095 Tatulińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz O co tu biega? 1978 K30









51
00:28:26
00:25:19
1 51
34 640 KRZEŻELEWSKA-SUŚ ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 51
00:26:38
00:26:07










1 51
35 1036 Ługowska Iga Bydgoszcz Wakepark Bydgoszcz 1979 K30





55
00:29:33
00:25:00




1 55
36 928 Glaza Magdalena Jeżewo Runners Team Jeżewo 1984 K30



55
00:29:26
00:26:14






1 55
37 650 Zamiatowska Kinga BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE 1977 K30 58
00:26:59
00:26:37










1 58
38 990 Mucha-Boinska ANNA solec kujawski 1981 K30





86
00:30:12
00:27:07




1 86
39 231 Lemanowicz Anna Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 91
00:28:31
00:28:09










1 91
40 754 Indrak-Rawicka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30

96
00:32:54
00:28:20








1 96
41 403 Klusek Agata Warszawa 1977 K30







104
00:33:05
00:30:01


1 104
42 933 Wierzchowska Iwona Bydgoszcz 1983 K30



110
00:32:31
00:29:17






1 110
43 1179 Gryń-Maślij Katarzyna Czarnowo 1980 K30









116
00:33:08
00:28:32
1 116
44 676 Jaworska Aneta Toruń 1981 K30



117
00:32:56
00:29:44






1 117
45 600 Puławska Joanna Bydgoszcz RowerowaBydgoszcz.org 1980 K30 122
00:30:04
00:29:41










1 122
46 867 Pustelnik Sabina Bydgoszcz 1982 K30

130
00:32:52
00:29:38








1 130
47 946 Pawłowska Katarzyna Inowrocław 1982 K30







135
00:36:25
00:31:48


1 135
48 319 Walczak Joanna Świecie Biegające Ciacha 1979 K30 140
00:31:20
00:30:45










1 140
49 1187 Kukucka Marzena Włocławek VECTRA WŁOCŁAWEK 1981 K30









149
00:33:05
00:30:00
1 149
50 1118 Nowacka Justyna Poznań Roche Runners 1983 K30









150
00:33:12
00:30:00
1 150
51 1168 KIEŁTYKA DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30









161
00:35:17
00:30:43
1 161
52 1060 gizinska paulina bydgoszcz 1979 K30





161
00:35:30
00:30:46




1 161
53 1184 KUBACKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30









162
00:33:58
00:30:48
1 162
54 745 Kaniewska Asia Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

163
00:37:38
00:32:53








1 163
55 1170 WICHTOWSKA EWA OSTROMECKO 1983 K30









171
00:35:55
00:31:20
1 171
56 1133 Janik Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1982 K30









174
00:36:01
00:31:27
1 174
57 1146 chwieduk magdalena bydgoszcz 1975 K30









176
00:36:26
00:31:47
1 176
58 606 Winiarska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz waszewakacje.pl 1976 K30 177
00:36:25
00:36:01










1 177
59 468 Żurawska Roksana Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 180
00:37:04
00:36:31










1 180
60 821 Bilicka Ewelina Bydgoszcz 1980 K30

185
00:43:04
00:38:19








1 185
61 391 Piskorska Elżbieta Bydgoszcz 1983 K30





186
00:38:36
00:33:56




1 186
62 1119 Korzenecka Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1983 K30









197
00:41:10
00:36:32
1 197
63 1126 Rosa- Czubak Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30









199
00:39:40
00:36:38
1 199
64 1139 dreliszak magdalena gniewkowo 1981 K30









204
00:42:31
00:37:56
1 204

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni