Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 592 Jendryka Marek Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 17
00:18:41
00:18:38
25
00:18:38
00:18:36
20
00:18:33
00:18:31
16
00:18:02
00:17:59


15
00:17:48
00:17:46
5 68
2 691 Żaroń Sławomir Bydgoszcz EBUD-DOM 1961 M50 20
00:18:51
00:18:50
45
00:19:19
00:19:16
23
00:18:41
00:18:39
19
00:18:15
00:18:13


23
00:18:20
00:18:18
5 85
3 54 Raczyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Biegający Filozof Team 1960 M50 65
00:20:14
00:20:11
68
00:20:10
00:20:07
86
00:20:26
00:20:23
59
00:19:53
00:19:50
74
00:21:18
00:21:14


5 266
4 628 Smietana Mirosław Dobrcz 1958 M50 84
00:20:36
00:20:33
88
00:20:38
00:20:34
94
00:20:37
00:20:31
97
00:20:49
00:20:44




4 363
5 382 Baumgart Jacek Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami 1962 M50 93
00:20:58
00:20:49
86
00:20:36
00:20:30


107
00:21:06
00:21:01


111
00:21:05
00:20:58
4 397
6 387 Dańczuk Jerzy Bydgoszcz RWT w Bydgoszczy 1962 M50 113
00:21:24
00:21:17
120
00:21:10
00:21:07
122
00:22:45
00:21:14
115
00:22:40
00:21:09


84
00:21:55
00:20:23
5 432
7 849 Stromczyński wiesław bydgoszcz Tuptuś Borówno 1958 M50

151
00:22:04
00:21:56
130
00:21:27
00:21:21
93
00:20:43
00:20:37
105
00:22:11
00:22:06


4 479
8 280 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 168
00:22:35
00:22:25
217
00:24:41
00:23:07
229
00:24:57
00:23:22




186
00:24:01
00:22:25
4 800
9 733 Torchalski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1957 M50

204
00:25:59
00:22:53
267
00:24:25
00:24:25
196
00:24:12
00:22:37
210
00:26:08
00:24:24
203
00:24:18
00:22:43
5 813
10 364 Podkówka Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 156
00:22:19
00:22:10
189
00:24:12
00:22:35
262
00:27:23
00:24:19
241
00:27:58
00:23:24
235
00:26:55
00:25:13


5 821
11 486 Trzciński Eugeniusz Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz 1957 M50

104
00:20:55
00:20:50


257
00:25:15
00:23:40
242
00:27:01
00:25:25
224
00:24:46
00:23:13
4 827
12 361 Wysocki Jerzy Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy.SM 1963 M50 208
00:23:32
00:23:07
218
00:24:46
00:23:07
218
00:24:49
00:23:15
246
00:25:15
00:23:31




4 890
13 144 Luzak Mirosław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 250
00:24:33
00:24:26
234
00:24:59
00:23:24
221
00:24:48
00:23:16
244
00:25:03
00:23:29
215
00:26:10
00:24:35
220
00:27:44
00:23:10
6 890
14 588 Ćwik dariusz Nadkanale niezrzeszony 1963 M50 206
00:23:30
00:23:07




265
00:25:34
00:23:49
197
00:25:46
00:24:08
241
00:25:26
00:23:47
4 909
15 116 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M50 227
00:23:54
00:23:45
237
00:25:05
00:23:27
252
00:24:09
00:24:00
271
00:25:33
00:23:52
216
00:26:15
00:24:37
240
00:25:18
00:23:46
6 920
16 108 Wiśniewski Włodzimierz Toruń SPC 1961 M50 259
00:24:48
00:24:21
285
00:26:03
00:24:27
237
00:25:20
00:23:39
456
00:35:22
00:33:42
260
00:28:58
00:25:54
260
00:27:16
00:24:11
6 1016
17 32 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 247
00:24:25
00:24:08
322
00:28:25
00:25:16
349
00:30:25
00:27:10
347
00:27:30
00:25:44
239
00:27:05
00:25:20
268
00:26:08
00:24:23
6 1076
18 211 Kolanowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 255
00:24:39
00:24:26
315
00:26:44
00:25:06
316
00:27:20
00:25:42
305
00:26:26
00:24:45
252
00:27:16
00:25:42
294
00:26:31
00:24:57
6 1106
19 472 wawrzyniak Andrzej bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 295
00:25:47
00:25:31




352
00:27:32
00:25:52
318
00:33:25
00:28:53
267
00:27:23
00:24:23
4 1232
20 189 Tomacki Mirosław Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1958 M50

323
00:26:58
00:25:19
317
00:27:24
00:25:45
331
00:28:23
00:25:21
283
00:30:04
00:26:53


4 1254
21 937 Zupa Wojciech Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com 1962 M50



347
00:30:06
00:26:58
368
00:29:22
00:26:18
279
00:29:49
00:26:45
317
00:28:36
00:25:35
4 1311
22 115 Sieński Jacek Niemcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 314
00:26:24
00:26:06
338
00:28:46
00:25:36
344
00:30:07
00:26:52




340
00:28:23
00:26:38
4 1336
23 45 Ganckowski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 372
00:30:05
00:29:36
381
00:30:45
00:27:43
366
00:30:55
00:27:49
409
00:31:27
00:28:17
316
00:31:53
00:28:45
363
00:31:16
00:28:10
6 1417
24 682 Szymański Zbigniew Rynarzewo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 362
00:29:12
00:28:40
351
00:29:22
00:26:20
361
00:30:49
00:27:35




401
00:35:39
00:31:00
4 1475
25 836 MUSIAŁ JANUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50

396
00:32:14
00:29:03


415
00:31:38
00:28:32
332
00:32:43
00:29:34
370
00:31:36
00:28:32
4 1513
26 150 Pianowski Marek Bydgoszcz Biuro Inżynierii Środowiska 1958 M50

405
00:34:40
00:30:01
402
00:33:54
00:30:32
420
00:33:37
00:28:52
338
00:34:48
00:30:11


4 1565
27 741 Konieczny Waldemar Jankowo 1963 M50

426
00:48:11
00:43:24
434
00:41:16
00:38:00
459
00:42:28
00:37:55
367
00:44:12
00:39:38


4 1686

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 371 Cieślik Marek Ślesin Ranczo Michalin 1961 M50

202
00:24:33
00:22:48


155
00:22:01
00:21:54
148
00:23:09
00:23:01


3 505
2 795 Rybak Krzysztof przyłęki Docent Felga Team 1956 M50

176
00:23:58
00:22:26


188
00:23:59
00:22:24
167
00:24:59
00:23:26


3 531
3 60 Parucki Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1958 M50

243
00:25:07
00:23:33
247
00:26:54
00:23:53




173
00:23:45
00:22:13
3 663
4 87 Woniakowski Czesław bydgoszcz Parkrun Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 287
00:25:33
00:25:16




355
00:29:07
00:25:57
270
00:29:26
00:26:21


3 912
5 1034 Suchomski Eugeniusz Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1957 M50





326
00:26:54
00:25:17
264
00:29:09
00:26:07
374
00:31:53
00:28:47
3 964
6 526 Król Dariusz Połczyn-Zdrój 1963 M50 327
00:26:51
00:26:20
332
00:28:35
00:25:30


356
00:29:06
00:25:59




3 1015
7 728 Malinowski Artur Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1962 M50

201
00:24:31
00:22:46
186
00:24:21
00:22:42






2 387
8 1071 Jerzy Paweł Bydgoszcz 1964 M50





213
00:26:06
00:23:02
335
00:34:32
00:29:55


2 548
9 1101 SMOLIŃSKI KAMIL SZUBIN UKB SZUBIN 1962 M50







7
00:17:55
00:17:53


1 7
10 901 Pietrzak Tadeusz Ostromecko 1955 M50



89
00:20:34
00:20:28






1 89
11 1194 Teska Jerzy Bydgoszcz JA 13 1953 M50









335
00:31:08
00:26:25
1 335
12 1153 Chmara Zygmunt Nakło nad Notecią 1962 M50









358
00:32:36
00:27:56
1 358
13 1012 Łoś Dariusz Zamość 1958 M50





381
00:31:30
00:26:49




1 381
14 1180 MALINOWSKI ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ ARI - BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50









387
00:33:02
00:29:49
1 387
15 970 SOBCZUK RYSZARD BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50



426
00:38:20
00:35:00






1 426

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni