Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Kotłowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz KOTŁOWSKIRUNTEAM 1992 M20 1
00:15:43
00:15:43


2
00:16:08
00:16:07
1
00:15:17
00:15:16
1
00:15:43
00:15:42
1
00:15:41
00:15:41
5 4
2 661 Kulpa Michał Bukowiec Wda Świecie 1987 M20 4
00:16:03
00:16:03
1
00:16:19
00:16:18
3
00:16:20
00:16:19
6
00:16:37
00:16:36
2
00:16:50
00:16:49
3
00:15:51
00:15:51
6 9
3 419 danielsen vegard bydgoszcz www.krslop.no 1990 M20 3
00:15:51
00:15:50




3
00:15:49
00:15:48
3
00:17:14
00:17:14
4
00:16:10
00:16:09
4 13
4 196 Myślak Piotr Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M20 7
00:16:55
00:16:54


7
00:17:01
00:17:00
5
00:16:36
00:16:35
4
00:17:19
00:17:18
5
00:16:16
00:16:15
5 21
5 96 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20

3
00:16:52
00:16:50
5
00:16:55
00:16:54
7
00:17:04
00:17:03
6
00:17:46
00:17:45
9
00:17:10
00:17:09
5 21
6 86 Kuziel Karol Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20 11
00:17:52
00:17:51
13
00:18:14
00:18:13


21
00:18:24
00:18:22
21
00:19:00
00:18:58
60
00:19:49
00:19:47
5 66
7 735 Nalewalski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna 1994 M20

19
00:18:23
00:18:22
17
00:18:22
00:18:21


20
00:18:59
00:18:58
18
00:18:01
00:18:00
4 74
8 184 Kubiński Jakub Bydgoszcz Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M20 34
00:19:28
00:19:25
37
00:19:02
00:19:00
60
00:19:59
00:19:52
23
00:18:26
00:18:24
15
00:18:28
00:18:26
17
00:18:00
00:18:00
6 89
9 278 Klóska Fabian Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 19
00:18:45
00:18:44
392
00:31:46
00:28:37
38
00:19:25
00:19:22
27
00:18:38
00:18:36
26
00:19:19
00:19:17
21
00:18:08
00:18:06
6 93
10 734 Niedziałkowski Patryk Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1993 M20

22
00:18:30
00:18:29
24
00:18:45
00:18:43


22
00:19:04
00:19:03
26
00:18:39
00:18:37
4 94
11 27 Kwiatkowski Damian Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 26
00:19:07
00:19:05
26
00:18:39
00:18:37
19
00:18:32
00:18:31
30
00:18:45
00:18:43


33
00:19:01
00:19:00
5 101
12 549 Basiński Łukasz Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1992 M20 46
00:19:51
00:19:50




44
00:19:40
00:19:34
29
00:19:46
00:19:42
29
00:18:49
00:18:48
4 148
13 169 Telejko Łukasz Tryszczyn RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 41
00:19:37
00:19:33
52
00:19:40
00:19:35
42
00:19:27
00:19:23
39
00:19:27
00:19:25
37
00:20:01
00:19:56
36
00:19:12
00:19:08
6 153
14 212 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1992 M20 35
00:19:30
00:19:26
46
00:19:19
00:19:17
51
00:19:46
00:19:41
41
00:19:32
00:19:28
38
00:20:08
00:20:05
64
00:19:58
00:19:52
6 160
15 465 Hołtyn Patryk BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 57
00:19:59
00:19:57
96
00:20:47
00:20:44
65
00:20:00
00:19:57
36
00:19:22
00:19:20
34
00:19:54
00:19:50
47
00:19:38
00:19:37
6 174
16 29 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M20

95
00:20:47
00:20:40
103
00:20:58
00:20:49
55
00:19:54
00:19:48
51
00:20:52
00:20:45
11
00:17:32
00:17:28
5 212
17 193 Nowak Przemysław Nowa Wieś Wielka Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 70
00:20:18
00:20:16


63
00:20:01
00:19:55
64
00:20:07
00:20:03
45
00:20:32
00:20:30
43
00:19:33
00:19:29
5 215
18 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 23
00:18:58
00:18:56
51
00:19:38
00:19:33
96
00:20:43
00:20:38
100
00:20:51
00:20:46
144
00:23:04
00:22:57
76
00:20:18
00:20:15
6 246
19 573 Duba Błażej Ełk 1991 M20 117
00:21:29
00:21:18
80
00:20:32
00:20:24
55
00:19:52
00:19:49


70
00:21:11
00:21:09
41
00:19:30
00:19:28
5 246
20 625 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 271
00:25:07
00:24:33
31
00:18:48
00:18:46
34
00:19:16
00:19:11


165
00:23:29
00:23:24
34
00:19:09
00:19:07
5 264
21 206 Strabel Łukasz Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1988 M20 77
00:20:25
00:20:24
70
00:20:14
00:20:09
50
00:19:43
00:19:39




72
00:20:14
00:20:09
4 269
22 222 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 86
00:20:47
00:20:43
355
00:26:34
00:26:33
67
00:20:17
00:20:10
65
00:20:11
00:20:04
334
00:33:06
00:29:53
51
00:19:45
00:19:41
6 269
23 122 Zieliński Łukasz Bożenkowo 1986 M20 37
00:19:32
00:19:30
94
00:20:42
00:20:39




71
00:21:16
00:21:09
89
00:20:33
00:20:30
4 291
24 30 Kurowski Kamil Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / 3Gravity 1985 M20

92
00:20:45
00:20:38
102
00:20:57
00:20:49
56
00:19:54
00:19:48
52
00:20:52
00:20:46


4 302
25 850 Jenczewski Szymon Ciechocin Albatrosy 1991 M20

101
00:20:50
00:20:47
78
00:20:20
00:20:17
117
00:21:12
00:21:10
56
00:20:54
00:20:52
91
00:20:35
00:20:32
5 326
26 377 Kowalski Adrian Dąbrowa Górnicza BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 M20 102
00:21:12
00:21:08
100
00:20:52
00:20:46
106
00:20:54
00:20:50
92
00:20:42
00:20:34
69
00:21:12
00:21:08
75
00:20:14
00:20:14
6 336
27 456 Parucki Paweł Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 96
00:21:03
00:21:01
117
00:21:02
00:20:59
159
00:22:03
00:22:00
70
00:20:13
00:20:10


66
00:20:01
00:19:58
5 349
28 20 Graczykowski Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1988 M20 66
00:20:15
00:20:12




73
00:20:20
00:20:13
79
00:21:29
00:21:22
143
00:21:44
00:21:40
4 361
29 38 Świerczyński Marcin Osielsko Athleticomed.pl Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 54
00:19:56
00:19:49
85
00:20:38
00:20:30
93
00:20:35
00:20:31
145
00:23:14
00:21:41
317
00:32:01
00:28:46


5 377
30 442 Łata Marcin Lublin Pierwsza Klinika Psychiatrii 1993 M20 16
00:18:30
00:18:29
29
00:18:41
00:18:38
307
00:28:23
00:25:19
31
00:18:48
00:18:46




4 383
31 636 Pilewski Mikołaj Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 92
00:20:56
00:20:39
115
00:21:02
00:20:59
85
00:20:27
00:20:22
105
00:21:03
00:20:58




4 397
32 85 Rzekanowski Paweł Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 98
00:21:07
00:21:00
79
00:20:31
00:20:24
115
00:21:12
00:21:07
126
00:21:25
00:21:20
118
00:23:55
00:22:23
132
00:21:32
00:21:25
6 410
33 496 Tymosiak Mateusz Białe Błota 1990 M20 112
00:21:23
00:21:15




108
00:22:41
00:21:01
95
00:23:31
00:21:50
124
00:21:23
00:21:16
4 439
34 251 Kunde Tomasz Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 119
00:21:32
00:21:28


153
00:21:59
00:21:51
132
00:21:32
00:21:25
82
00:21:30
00:21:26
110
00:21:01
00:20:56
5 443
35 550 Małkiewicz Zbyszek Bydgoszcz Bozony Higgsa 1987 M20 201
00:23:18
00:23:07


135
00:23:02
00:21:27
83
00:20:30
00:20:22
64
00:21:08
00:21:01
167
00:22:13
00:22:04
5 449
36 344 Sowiński Jakub Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 181
00:22:50
00:22:42
185
00:24:08
00:22:32
172
00:23:52
00:22:20
143
00:23:09
00:21:39
104
00:23:37
00:22:05
109
00:21:02
00:20:55
6 528
37 602 Klimek Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 128
00:21:46
00:21:39




62
00:20:07
00:19:59
276
00:28:23
00:26:41
63
00:19:54
00:19:51
4 529
38 64 Łęgowski Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 139
00:22:00
00:21:55
138
00:21:43
00:21:34
136
00:21:35
00:21:30
173
00:22:15
00:22:08


152
00:21:56
00:21:47
5 565
39 178 Przybyłka Mateusz Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M20 131
00:21:49
00:21:42
157
00:22:16
00:22:07




140
00:24:25
00:22:50
147
00:23:20
00:21:44
4 575
40 50 Zboiński Filip Bydgoszcz R2G 1985 M20 67
00:20:15
00:20:08


376
00:31:36
00:28:28
61
00:19:57
00:19:52
88
00:21:45
00:21:40


4 592
41 519 Tucholski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 194
00:23:10
00:22:55
139
00:23:10
00:21:37
142
00:21:50
00:21:40




118
00:21:10
00:21:02
4 593
42 177 Szopiński Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ Trispace 1987 M20 193
00:23:10
00:23:02


210
00:24:49
00:23:06
128
00:21:27
00:21:22


79
00:20:21
00:20:17
4 610
43 22 Śmigielski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 167
00:22:34
00:22:20
147
00:23:23
00:21:51
157
00:22:05
00:21:58
176
00:22:21
00:22:12
152
00:24:41
00:23:04


5 623
44 91 Brzozowski Marcin Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 162
00:22:25
00:22:13
175
00:23:59
00:22:23
164
00:22:14
00:22:07
166
00:22:09
00:22:02
147
00:23:07
00:23:00


5 639
45 407 Napora Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 169
00:22:36
00:22:22
251
00:25:23
00:23:44
256
00:25:43
00:24:08
212
00:24:34
00:23:02
101
00:23:38
00:22:03
158
00:23:31
00:21:55
6 640
46 781 Brzuchalski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1987 M20

154
00:25:09
00:22:02


170
00:23:36
00:22:03
169
00:25:08
00:23:29
153
00:21:59
00:21:48
4 646
47 528 Kłopocki Jan Bydgoszcz #WpiszCokolwiek 1991 M20 237
00:24:06
00:23:43
407
00:34:55
00:30:17
408
00:34:09
00:30:47
167
00:23:36
00:22:02
128
00:24:19
00:22:37
121
00:21:09
00:21:06
6 653
48 179 Strabel Bartosz Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1992 M20 286
00:25:30
00:25:17
245
00:25:13
00:23:36
190
00:24:18
00:22:43
192
00:22:43
00:22:35
130
00:22:47
00:22:40
142
00:21:46
00:21:37
6 654
49 807 Kuzimski Rafał Osie 1988 M20

231
00:24:59
00:23:22
183
00:24:03
00:22:31


132
00:22:50
00:22:41
130
00:21:30
00:21:23
4 676
50 408 Pisarski Igor Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 170
00:22:38
00:22:24
262
00:25:33
00:23:54
259
00:25:46
00:24:11
269
00:25:22
00:23:50
100
00:23:35
00:22:00
161
00:23:34
00:21:59
6 690
51 543 Antoniak Mateusz Białe Błota Po prostu to lubię :-) 1987 M20 188
00:23:00
00:22:47
159
00:25:11
00:22:10
230
00:26:26
00:23:24
190
00:25:32
00:22:30
199
00:27:11
00:24:10
160
00:24:58
00:21:58
6 697
52 817 Lubiszewski Bartosz Łabiszyn 1985 M20

319
00:26:51
00:25:15
211
00:24:46
00:23:07
183
00:23:59
00:22:19
177
00:25:15
00:23:36
179
00:23:57
00:22:22
5 750
53 295 Szabelski Michał Inowrocław 1989 M20 293
00:25:44
00:25:26
270
00:25:49
00:24:07
254
00:25:40
00:24:03
202
00:24:22
00:22:43
160
00:24:53
00:23:18
140
00:23:07
00:21:33
6 756
54 482 Puziak Rafał Białe Błota 1986 M20

240
00:25:03
00:23:28
198
00:24:28
00:22:52
146
00:23:19
00:21:45
189
00:25:35
00:23:55


4 773
55 906 Kotlarski Krystian Szubin OZ JFTC 1987 M20



234
00:26:42
00:23:36
198
00:24:14
00:22:38
196
00:25:40
00:24:05
188
00:24:06
00:22:28
4 816
56 809 Borowski Radosław Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS Krajna Sępólno 1989 M20

255
00:25:25
00:23:47
231
00:24:57
00:23:25
223
00:24:49
00:23:16
195
00:25:43
00:24:05
184
00:23:57
00:22:25
5 833
57 922 Kulbaka Dawid Bydgoszcz 1985 M20



223
00:24:57
00:23:17
206
00:24:23
00:22:51
206
00:26:02
00:24:22
206
00:24:18
00:22:48
4 841
58 92 Brzozowski Piotr Brzoza 1992 M20 177
00:22:46
00:22:35
212
00:24:39
00:23:03
227
00:23:27
00:23:19
325
00:28:27
00:25:16
233
00:26:51
00:25:09
311
00:27:13
00:25:31
6 849
59 612 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 220
00:23:48
00:23:32
229
00:25:01
00:23:21
398
00:32:53
00:29:39
218
00:24:47
00:23:09
188
00:26:58
00:23:50
231
00:25:09
00:23:28
6 855
60 517 Pawlaczyk Paweł Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 226
00:23:53
00:23:42
227
00:24:54
00:23:17
214
00:24:40
00:23:08
286
00:25:58
00:24:18
207
00:26:03
00:24:23
244
00:25:28
00:23:52
6 874
61 888 Brzykcy Mateusz Wtelno 1985 M20

305
00:26:29
00:24:49
264
00:25:54
00:24:19
232
00:24:58
00:23:20
194
00:25:37
00:24:01
185
00:23:59
00:22:25
5 875
62 438 Nowak Rafał Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M20 291
00:25:43
00:25:23
326
00:28:26
00:25:21
281
00:28:02
00:24:48
236
00:26:22
00:23:21
171
00:26:32
00:23:30
196
00:27:06
00:22:34
6 884
63 872 Wawrzyniak Dawid Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20

171
00:23:51
00:22:18
428
00:40:26
00:37:01
131
00:21:31
00:21:25
157
00:24:44
00:23:11


4 887
64 218 Walkowiak Rafał Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 182
00:22:51
00:22:36
148
00:21:58
00:21:51




366
00:42:27
00:39:10
212
00:24:28
00:22:55
4 908
65 510 Janicki Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 215
00:23:41
00:23:26
356
00:26:37
00:26:34
185
00:24:16
00:22:41


211
00:25:59
00:24:25
308
00:25:27
00:25:21
5 919
66 388 Górecki Łukasz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1985 M20 245
00:24:22
00:24:12
257
00:25:22
00:23:48
258
00:25:48
00:24:10
262
00:25:18
00:23:47
174
00:25:07
00:23:34


5 934
67 160 Luzak Szymon Bydgoszcz Restauracja Spiżarnia 1993 M20 332
00:27:08
00:26:49
125
00:21:22
00:21:14


85
00:22:06
00:20:25


396
00:35:06
00:30:31
4 938
68 287 Łysko Mariusz Nakło nad Notecią TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 199
00:23:16
00:22:59


245
00:25:23
00:23:49
281
00:25:49
00:24:11


266
00:25:56
00:24:22
4 991
69 68 Dębski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 242
00:24:21
00:24:09
287
00:26:12
00:24:29


283
00:27:13
00:24:12
245
00:28:34
00:25:31
307
00:28:23
00:25:19
5 1057
70 714 Kamiński Michał Bydgoszcz keeeper 1989 M20

363
00:29:54
00:26:51
283
00:26:24
00:24:48
296
00:27:40
00:24:36
238
00:28:27
00:25:20
280
00:27:45
00:24:37
5 1097
71 677 jedrkiewicz grzegorz bydgoszcz osuch Pinokio 1985 M20 300
00:26:02
00:25:53
298
00:29:15
00:24:39


228
00:24:56
00:23:18


273
00:26:07
00:24:29
4 1099
72 863 Ulan Piotr Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

304
00:27:57
00:24:47
249
00:25:31
00:23:54
317
00:28:10
00:25:05
259
00:28:58
00:25:53


4 1129
73 583 Kwiatkowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 323
00:26:43
00:26:23
286
00:27:29
00:24:28


349
00:28:50
00:25:49
275
00:29:44
00:26:40
247
00:26:59
00:23:58
5 1131
74 250 Warszawski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 262
00:24:58
00:24:50
337
00:27:12
00:25:34
299
00:28:11
00:25:09
334
00:28:24
00:25:23
255
00:28:49
00:25:46
339
00:29:45
00:26:36
6 1150
75 98 Wojtysiak Szymon Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20 273
00:25:11
00:25:02
274
00:25:47
00:24:12
313
00:27:10
00:25:37
310
00:26:26
00:24:55
296
00:29:13
00:27:30
342
00:28:20
00:26:39
6 1153
76 152 Kęskrawiec Bartosz Tryszczyn 1986 M20 351
00:28:14
00:27:49
360
00:28:22
00:26:42
300
00:26:46
00:25:10
357
00:27:40
00:26:00
241
00:28:28
00:25:24
284
00:27:46
00:24:43
6 1176
77 302 Bosiacki Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 288
00:25:34
00:25:14
283
00:26:11
00:24:25
314
00:27:15
00:25:38
295
00:26:10
00:24:33




4 1180
78 402 Jankowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Drunk Runners Team (DRT) 1986 M20 248
00:24:30
00:24:22
279
00:26:00
00:24:23
329
00:28:01
00:26:21
338
00:27:07
00:25:30


381
00:31:06
00:29:28
5 1194
79 551 Lubiński Robert Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1986 M20 400
00:41:07
00:40:34
340
00:30:20
00:25:43
294
00:28:01
00:24:58
322
00:28:18
00:25:14


281
00:26:16
00:24:39
5 1237
80 822 Kępa Paweł Toruń 1986 M20

367
00:31:40
00:26:59
334
00:29:56
00:26:28
318
00:29:50
00:25:08
223
00:27:48
00:24:45


4 1242
81 603 Malas Damian Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1993 M20 369
00:30:00
00:29:38


289
00:26:33
00:24:55
319
00:26:52
00:25:09
322
00:32:14
00:29:03


4 1299
82 926 Jaroński Paweł Bydgoszcz 1985 M20



332
00:29:30
00:26:23
362
00:27:54
00:26:07
301
00:30:56
00:27:41
337
00:29:38
00:26:28
4 1332
83 62 Zieliński Mateusz Bydgoszcz Osova Fitness Club 1986 M20 319
00:26:34
00:26:22
348
00:27:53
00:26:14
341
00:28:24
00:26:43
398
00:30:48
00:27:42
331
00:32:44
00:29:33
416
00:37:17
00:37:16
6 1339
84 90 Klimek Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 318
00:26:32
00:26:14
371
00:30:21
00:27:17


345
00:28:42
00:25:40


316
00:27:14
00:25:33
4 1350
85 601 Drabek Marcin Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 341
00:27:45
00:27:28
391
00:31:42
00:28:35
374
00:31:33
00:28:23
344
00:28:46
00:25:38
328
00:32:24
00:29:14
389
00:33:02
00:29:51
6 1387
86 461 Drozda Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 324
00:26:48
00:26:31
366
00:28:44
00:26:58
369
00:29:45
00:28:04
407
00:31:23
00:28:11


345
00:26:59
00:26:49
5 1404
87 523 Bucholc Adrian Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 316
00:26:29
00:26:15
358
00:26:41
00:26:38


411
00:28:24
00:28:23


336
00:26:34
00:26:27
4 1421
88 223 Jarzemski Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M20 350
00:28:13
00:27:58
418
00:32:55
00:32:54
410
00:33:12
00:31:28
413
00:31:37
00:28:30
346
00:33:52
00:30:38
321
00:28:46
00:25:45
6 1427
89 617 Filipek Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 346
00:28:00
00:27:37
375
00:30:50
00:27:39
327
00:29:11
00:26:00
400
00:30:52
00:27:47




4 1448
90 296 Wieliński Filip Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1987 M20 334
00:27:28
00:27:09


388
00:32:19
00:29:11


350
00:36:13
00:31:41
384
00:32:43
00:29:37
4 1456
91 572 Zdrojewski Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 361
00:29:09
00:28:40
394
00:31:50
00:28:42
397
00:32:50
00:29:37
408
00:31:20
00:28:13
324
00:32:21
00:29:04


5 1476
92 466 Wawrzyniak Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 374
00:30:33
00:30:17




435
00:34:44
00:30:08
333
00:34:14
00:29:42
361
00:32:37
00:28:03
4 1503
93 518 Jarosz Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 377
00:30:58
00:30:34


405
00:33:57
00:30:39
419
00:33:26
00:28:52
361
00:39:51
00:35:11
372
00:33:18
00:28:41
5 1515
94 577 Gradzewicz Mateusz Przyłęki 1986 M20 343
00:27:52
00:27:38
411
00:35:31
00:30:57
413
00:35:17
00:32:02




380
00:32:28
00:29:25
4 1547
95 842 Proczek Jakub Bydgoszcz 1989 M20

389
00:31:42
00:28:32
378
00:31:32
00:28:29
417
00:33:11
00:28:40


377
00:32:19
00:29:10
4 1561
96 93 Ratajczak Michał Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy 1985 M20 391
00:32:58
00:32:34


432
00:40:29
00:37:09
455
00:38:05
00:33:26


413
00:38:36
00:33:57
4 1691

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 3 Gosiewski Krzysztof BYDGOSZCZ CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ/1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1988 M20 2
00:15:44
00:15:44


1
00:16:08
00:16:07
2
00:15:18
00:15:17




3 5
2 415 Kołakowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe 1988 M20

15
00:18:17
00:18:15
16
00:18:21
00:18:17


19
00:18:54
00:18:51


3 50
3 392 Gralik Jędrzej Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20

21
00:18:26
00:18:24
61
00:19:56
00:19:55




44
00:19:34
00:19:29
3 126
4 921 Gil Waldemar białe błota 1994 M20



112
00:21:11
00:21:04
43
00:19:37
00:19:32
83
00:21:30
00:21:26


3 238
5 840 Rybczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1992 M20

102
00:20:52
00:20:49




112
00:22:19
00:22:16
145
00:21:45
00:21:42
3 359
6 376 Sznajdrowski Mateusz Koronowo 1989 M20 115
00:21:27
00:21:17
149
00:22:00
00:21:52
182
00:24:06
00:22:30






3 446
7 989 Chmielowiec Jan Bydgoszcz 1988 M20





255
00:26:43
00:23:38
153
00:24:51
00:23:07
137
00:23:11
00:21:31
3 545
8 860 Kiełczyński Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1985 M20

196
00:24:20
00:22:42
195
00:24:25
00:22:49
220
00:24:52
00:23:13




3 611
9 44 Polasik Michał Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1987 M20



152
00:22:09
00:21:49


191
00:24:07
00:23:58
290
00:28:03
00:24:53
3 633
10 725 Kadow Rafał Łabiszyn Biegam bo lubie 1985 M20

277
00:25:49
00:24:12
290
00:26:31
00:24:56




343
00:28:18
00:26:41
3 910
11 273 Kuczmarski Łukasz Toruń STS-Timing / Run Toruń 1987 M20 326
00:26:48
00:26:27


362
00:30:46
00:27:37


294
00:30:34
00:27:27


3 982
12 934 Bryliński Jakub Bydgoszcz 1986 M20



356
00:30:39
00:27:23
361
00:30:39
00:26:06
295
00:30:45
00:27:30


3 1012
13 75 Jurkiewicz Maciej Bydgoszcz 1986 M20



400
00:33:16
00:29:59


336
00:33:20
00:29:59
375
00:33:22
00:28:48
3 1111
14 891 PAWŁOWSKI KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20

383
00:31:15
00:28:07
318
00:28:54
00:25:46
446
00:35:44
00:31:12




3 1147
15 703 Bokiej Paweł Bydgoszcz 1987 M20

402
00:34:06
00:29:27
382
00:32:08
00:28:44
429
00:34:15
00:29:40




3 1213
16 1033 Urbanowski Mikołaj Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1993 M20





4
00:15:59
00:15:58


2
00:15:46
00:15:46
2 6
17 445 Żerdziński Jan Runowo Krajeńskie --- 1992 M20 13
00:18:18
00:18:16
24
00:18:37
00:18:35








2 37
18 1040 Taranowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1993 M20





22
00:18:26
00:18:23


16
00:17:51
00:17:49
2 38
19 853 Majewski Mariusz Bydgoszcz Drunk Runners Team (DRT) 1986 M20





54
00:19:51
00:19:48
42
00:20:30
00:20:28


2 96
20 880 Świątkowski Michał Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M20

49
00:19:35
00:19:26


50
00:19:50
00:19:45




2 99
21 920 MONTEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz 1988 M20



57
00:19:57
00:19:51
42
00:19:34
00:19:30




2 99
22 1092 Gut Rafał Koronowo 1986 M20







57
00:24:02
00:20:55
55
00:19:51
00:19:42
2 112
23 686 Skorcz Marcin Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 81
00:20:30
00:20:26






84
00:21:30
00:21:27


2 165
24 266 Mroczek Filip Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1986 M20 116
00:21:28
00:21:18


75
00:20:23
00:20:15






2 191
25 1063 ŁAPKA ŁUKASZ SZUBIN 1987 M20





138
00:23:10
00:21:33
103
00:22:13
00:22:04


2 241
26 514 Stodólski Przemysław Janikowo 1993 M20 183
00:22:57
00:22:46
220
00:23:18
00:23:10








2 403
27 1067 Należyty Paweł Bydgoszcz 1991 M20





239
00:26:29
00:23:22
201
00:27:19
00:24:12


2 440
28 322 Chrzan Michał Bydgoszcz Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia 1989 M20 121
00:21:37
00:21:27
359
00:31:22
00:26:38








2 480
29 947 Gasik Michał Bydgoszcz 1987 M20





291
00:27:37
00:24:27
232
00:28:08
00:25:06


2 523
30 674 Murawski Sylwester Grudziądz Drunk Runners Team (DRT) 1992 M20 297
00:25:53
00:25:44


333
00:28:08
00:26:28






2 630
31 95 Wilczyński Łukasz BYDGOSZCZ Drunk Runners Team (DRT) 1988 M20 219
00:23:47
00:23:38




451
00:33:56
00:32:19




2 670
32 484 Krajewski Szymon Bydgoszcz Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia KRAJANKA 1986 M20 394
00:34:38
00:34:01
421
00:38:43
00:33:59








2 815
33 437 Wiligalski Bartosz Pigża KM Truchcik Łubianka 1989 M20 5
00:16:16
00:16:16










1 5
34 712 Felczak Jakub Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20

5
00:17:23
00:17:22








1 5
35 917 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA spójnia białe błota 1985 M20



6
00:16:59
00:16:58






1 6
36 1132 Barczewski Marek Toruń Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1989 M20









14
00:17:41
00:17:39
1 14
37 878 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20

16
00:18:19
00:18:18








1 16
38 1052 RACZYŃSKI PIOTR POKRZYDOWO AZS UMK BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20





29
00:18:44
00:18:40




1 29
39 1090 Gierszewski Paweł Trzciniec Białe Błota (powiat Bydgoski) 1992 M20







40
00:20:27
00:20:24


1 40
40 1154 Lewandowski Marek Bydgoszcz Keeeper / zasuwacz.pl 1991 M20









45
00:19:35
00:19:27
1 45
41 1050 Krempa Mateusz Osielsko Bydgoszcz Triathlon 1991 M20





45
00:19:42
00:19:37




1 45
42 965 Piesik Dawid Stronno 1990 M20



56
00:19:53
00:19:50






1 56
43 1047 KOBZIAKOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1989 M20





58
00:19:52
00:19:50




1 58
44 899 Szymański Czesław Łódź 1986 M20



58
00:19:56
00:19:52






1 58
45 1193 Król Hubert Koło www.TrenerTriathlonu.pl 1986 M20









67
00:20:05
00:20:00
1 67
46 660 Szewczuk Patryk Świecie Sport Zdrowie Kondycja PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1992 M20 69
00:20:17
00:20:14










1 69
47 944 Wesołowski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 1989 M20



76
00:20:19
00:20:16






1 76
48 767 Domalewski Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1989 M20



81
00:20:26
00:20:19






1 81
49 1039 SKOR MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20





81
00:20:26
00:20:19




1 81
50 1032 Stankiewicz Jacek Bydgoszcz 1993 M20





99
00:23:48
00:20:46




1 99
51 544 Wieczorek Łukasz Bydgoszcz Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl 1987 M20 100
00:21:10
00:21:04










1 100
52 1005 Michalski Dominik Osówiec 1987 M20





111
00:22:41
00:21:07




1 111
53 1069 OSTROWSKI JAN 1990 M20





119
00:22:51
00:21:12




1 119
54 1186 Kotecki Paweł Bydgoszcz Lekko spoceni 1994 M20









125
00:22:56
00:21:17
1 125
55 778 Lica Szymon Gdańsk Sisu OWB 1990 M20

134
00:21:30
00:21:26








1 134
56 326 Szymczak Marcin Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 143
00:22:07
00:22:02










1 143
57 1117 Lewandowski Kamil Włocławek 1992 M20









151
00:22:00
00:21:47
1 151
58 477 Adzajlić Femo Bydgoszcz Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia 1989 M20 160
00:22:23
00:22:13










1 160
59 1185 MAJEWSKI MARIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20









163
00:23:33
00:22:00
1 163
60 969 STOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20



180
00:25:43
00:22:29






1 180
61 757 Znajmiecki Marcin Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20

187
00:24:06
00:22:33








1 187
62 1043 Markowski Paweł Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Ks Drwęca 1994 M20





204
00:25:48
00:22:46




1 204
63 814 Rzepecki Damian Bydgoszcz 1988 M20

208
00:26:05
00:22:58








1 208
64 696 Grabowski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 212
00:23:36
00:23:28










1 212
65 556 Grzanka Kacper Łochowo 1986 M20 221
00:23:50
00:23:44










1 221
66 870 Kozłowski Łukasz Inowrocław STS-Timing Running Team 1987 M20

222
00:26:26
00:23:13








1 222
67 868 Gralak Damian Inowrocław 1986 M20

224
00:26:25
00:23:15








1 224
68 1068 Florek Paweł Bydgoszcz runaddicts 1986 M20





227
00:24:53
00:23:18




1 227
69 683 FRONSKIEWICZ PATRYK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 238
00:24:07
00:23:53










1 238
70 959 Kraś Kamil Bydgoszcz 1988 M20



240
00:25:27
00:23:47






1 240
71 1171 Szatkowski Marcin Gdańsk ProfiLingua Gdańsk 1988 M20









245
00:25:28
00:23:54
1 245
72 1149 Chodór Maciej Bydgoszcz brak 1987 M20









253
00:27:12
00:24:04
1 253
73 1131 Szumski Kamil Bydgoszcz 1989 M20









254
00:27:13
00:24:05
1 254
74 1045 KURKIEWICZ TOMASZ CHEŁMNO 1992 M20





259
00:26:47
00:23:45




1 259
75 738 Makowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1986 M20

259
00:25:28
00:23:50








1 259
76 1064 LIWOCH JULIUSZ OSIELSKO DĘBY OSIELSKO 1994 M20





270
00:26:53
00:23:51




1 270
77 1004 Kurcaba Mariusz Poznań 1990 M20





273
00:25:28
00:23:54




1 273
78 1049 Kłosowski Kacper Szubin 1987 M20





279
00:27:18
00:24:09




1 279
79 938 Brzeziński Janusz Wąbrzeźno 1993 M20



282
00:28:01
00:24:48






1 282
80 448 Gliniecki Radosław Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 289
00:25:38
00:25:18










1 289
81 927 Raszka Dawid Bydgoszcz 1993 M20



306
00:28:30
00:25:18






1 306
82 1077 KARCZYŃSKI FILIP NIEMCZ 1990 M20





307
00:27:57
00:24:48




1 307
83 1044 HARŁOZIŃSKI MATEUSZ MAŁE ŁUNAWY 1992 M20





316
00:28:07
00:25:05




1 316
84 1110 Wisniewski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz J-street 1985 M20









319
00:28:43
00:25:36
1 319
85 953 GOŹDZIK TOMASZ CZŁUCHÓW 1992 M20



321
00:29:04
00:25:51






1 321
86 929 Skowroński Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1992 M20



322
00:29:06
00:25:53






1 322
87 582 Iwicki Piotr Bysław 1986 M20 325
00:26:48
00:26:19










1 325
88 1074 RZEPA ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20





329
00:30:06
00:25:21




1 329
89 1130 Siedliński Kamil Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1989 M20









329
00:29:16
00:26:08
1 329
90 1020 Ignasiak Karol Radziejów 1994 M20





330
00:30:06
00:25:21




1 330
91 1007 Tadych Radek Wysoka 1994 M20





339
00:28:33
00:25:30




1 339
92 923 Cukras Marek Bydgoszcz 1994 M20



352
00:30:31
00:27:18






1 352
93 995 Krzanik Krzysztof Łabiszyn 1986 M20





359
00:29:07
00:26:04




1 359
94 1076 BONISŁAWSKI RAFAŁ KIKÓŁ 1993 M20





360
00:30:49
00:26:04




1 360
95 1162 Duczkowski Damian Bydgoszcz GAZDÓWKA 1986 M20









360
00:32:37
00:28:03
1 360
96 1127 Janura Błażej Poznań Janurki 1987 M20









366
00:31:25
00:28:20
1 366
97 191 Gorbaszewicz Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 386
00:32:11
00:31:33










1 386
98 1159 Byczyński Michał Bydgoszcz 1990 M20









403
00:36:41
00:32:01
1 403
99 143 Gwóźdź Kamil Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M20



404
00:33:56
00:30:34






1 404
100 1142 Kałek Piotr Opalenica 1989 M20









417
00:49:35
00:44:58
1 417
101 1054 JASŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20





431
00:32:58
00:29:47




1 431
102 999 Wrzos Jacek Inowrocław 1994 M20





436
00:34:55
00:30:19




1 436
103 1028 Cieślik Piotr Inowrocław bez klubu 1994 M20





440
00:35:24
00:30:40




1 440
104 1075 FIDLER KONRAD MUROWANIEC 1989 M20





441
00:35:24
00:30:40




1 441
105 1056 GUZ OSKAR ŻOŁĘDOWO 1991 M20





443
00:34:13
00:31:04




1 443
106 1062 COUPAK PAWEŁ PRZYŁĘKI 1991 M20





445
00:35:44
00:31:11




1 445

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni