Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 493 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1980 K30 1
00:18:45
00:18:42




1
00:18:27
00:18:26
1
00:18:44
00:18:43
1
00:18:14
00:18:13
4 4
2 11 Maik Daria Mrocza wTlenie 1997 K16



1
00:19:00
00:18:58
2
00:18:43
00:18:40
2
00:19:43
00:19:41
3
00:18:26
00:18:26
4 8
3 652 Kowalska Michalina Unisław Sport Zdrowie Kondycja - szewczukkinezo.pl 1997 K16 2
00:19:25
00:19:24


2
00:19:10
00:19:08
3
00:18:50
00:18:47


2
00:18:23
00:18:21
4 9
4 662 Kulpa Paulina Bukowiec Sport Zdrowie Kondycja - szewczukkinezo.pl 1993 K20 4
00:20:44
00:20:42
1
00:20:24
00:20:18
4
00:20:29
00:20:27
4
00:19:49
00:19:46
3
00:20:30
00:20:28
5
00:19:50
00:19:48
6 12
5 13 Gurna-Chodór Wiktoria Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 3
00:20:08
00:20:05
2
00:20:27
00:20:24
3
00:20:11
00:20:08
6
00:20:22
00:20:20
5
00:20:47
00:20:44


5 13
6 890 Kożuchowska Natalia Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1992 K20

6
00:22:55
00:21:23
5
00:22:03
00:20:32
5
00:21:33
00:20:02
4
00:21:56
00:20:24
4
00:19:10
00:19:09
5 18
7 238 Gackowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 5
00:21:16
00:21:10
3
00:20:46
00:20:39
6
00:20:38
00:20:33
8
00:20:43
00:20:37
9
00:21:56
00:21:51


5 22
8 886 Górska Alicja Osielsko 1982 K30

4
00:20:51
00:20:46
8
00:20:40
00:20:37
7
00:20:39
00:20:36
8
00:21:40
00:21:37
7
00:20:21
00:20:19
5 26
9 241 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1965 K40 6
00:21:21
00:21:17
5
00:20:55
00:20:51
9
00:21:18
00:21:15
11
00:21:32
00:21:26
7
00:21:32
00:21:28


5 27
10 232 Belińska Patrycja Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20

7
00:21:44
00:21:38
10
00:22:03
00:21:56


11
00:23:57
00:22:24
6
00:20:18
00:20:13
4 34
11 381 Wnęk Natalia Gródek Special Space Team 1993 K20 9
00:22:05
00:21:52




13
00:23:29
00:21:45
6
00:22:53
00:21:20
8
00:20:43
00:20:35
4 36
12 120 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1984 K30 7
00:21:48
00:21:42
8
00:23:23
00:21:48
11
00:22:21
00:22:14
16
00:23:39
00:22:06
14
00:24:32
00:22:59
10
00:21:29
00:21:22
6 36
13 112 Wróblewska Dagmara Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1980 K30

9
00:22:00
00:21:53
12
00:22:28
00:22:21
14
00:21:54
00:21:47
13
00:22:50
00:22:45
14
00:22:17
00:22:09
5 48
14 566 Kuchnicka Karolina BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 11
00:22:22
00:22:16




12
00:21:43
00:21:35
10
00:22:20
00:22:15
16
00:24:08
00:22:34
4 49
15 536 Magusiak Agnieszka Bydgoszcz RWT Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 13
00:22:32
00:22:24


13
00:24:00
00:22:24
15
00:23:29
00:21:58


12
00:23:40
00:22:08
4 53
16 276 Urbańska Emilia Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice 1979 K30

10
00:22:04
00:21:57


18
00:23:52
00:22:20
15
00:24:33
00:23:00
11
00:23:10
00:21:37
4 54
17 524 Bentkowska Natalia Prądocin TriPower 1993 K20 10
00:22:06
00:21:55




20
00:23:55
00:22:22
12
00:24:14
00:22:41
15
00:23:59
00:22:26
4 57
18 790 Ulan Natalia Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 1989 K20

12
00:22:56
00:22:49
15
00:24:55
00:23:17
17
00:23:56
00:22:17
17
00:25:17
00:23:41
13
00:23:42
00:22:09
5 57
19 228 Winklewska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 14
00:23:00
00:22:51
14
00:25:00
00:23:25
22
00:25:27
00:23:53
45
00:26:09
00:24:28
33
00:26:56
00:25:17
18
00:24:25
00:22:53
6 68
20 590 Gackowska Beata Barcin TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 16
00:23:17
00:23:11
36
00:26:54
00:25:19
21
00:24:00
00:23:53
24
00:23:16
00:23:08
21
00:24:36
00:24:29
17
00:22:47
00:22:39
6 75
21 776 Chmara Sylwia Nakło nad Notecią 1982 K30

24
00:27:18
00:24:15
16
00:24:58
00:23:24


20
00:25:49
00:24:08
20
00:24:51
00:23:14
4 80
22 898 Siwek Kasia Jeżewo Runners Team Jeżewo 1996 K16



28
00:25:53
00:24:20
19
00:23:54
00:22:21
16
00:24:59
00:23:19
19
00:24:35
00:23:03
4 82
23 716 Wełnińska Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1993 K20

19
00:27:03
00:24:01
18
00:26:30
00:23:28
22
00:24:45
00:23:03
29
00:28:08
00:25:07
23
00:26:27
00:23:27
5 82
24 521 Janikowska Awa Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1990 K20 24
00:24:28
00:24:17
11
00:24:31
00:22:46


30
00:25:16
00:23:41
28
00:26:46
00:25:07
24
00:25:15
00:23:33
5 87
25 498 Maciejewska Joanna Bydgoszcz #puszczalscy Maraton Puszczy Bydgoskiej 1977 K30 19
00:23:45
00:23:34
15
00:25:07
00:23:32
31
00:26:22
00:24:43
27
00:24:54
00:23:22
39
00:29:01
00:25:49
32
00:25:47
00:24:06
6 92
26 271 Palacz Wioletta Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1978 K30 17
00:23:39
00:23:25




25
00:24:48
00:23:14
30
00:26:43
00:25:10
21
00:23:24
00:23:15
4 93
27 742 Pietrzak Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1987 K20

16
00:26:40
00:23:35
14
00:24:57
00:23:10
23
00:24:49
00:23:03


43
00:28:10
00:24:59
4 96
28 450 Wiśniewska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema (niech będzie) 1985 K20 22
00:24:04
00:23:54
23
00:25:51
00:24:13
19
00:25:09
00:23:34
32
00:25:21
00:23:45
32
00:26:56
00:25:16
33
00:25:43
00:24:10
6 96
29 569 Jaskólska Katarzyna Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K20 20
00:23:57
00:23:47


17
00:24:59
00:23:24
35
00:25:25
00:23:51
26
00:26:31
00:24:53


4 98
30 303 Sokołowska Hanna Gorzeń Kuźnia Triathlonu 1965 K40 26
00:24:48
00:24:37
21
00:27:10
00:24:09


40
00:27:28
00:24:26
24
00:26:16
00:24:36
27
00:24:02
00:23:51
5 98
31 141 Głowska Magdalena BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 60
00:27:00
00:26:45
29
00:26:21
00:24:40
26
00:25:50
00:24:12
28
00:25:00
00:23:26
25
00:26:22
00:24:42
22
00:25:01
00:23:26
6 101
32 968 Raszlińska Mariola Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 K40



23
00:25:48
00:24:08
29
00:25:10
00:23:28
27
00:28:05
00:25:01
25
00:23:44
00:23:34
4 104
33 187 Brzykcy Karolina Wtelno 1986 K20 21
00:24:03
00:23:47
30
00:26:26
00:24:47
27
00:25:49
00:24:14
36
00:25:30
00:23:52
40
00:27:31
00:25:51
29
00:25:34
00:23:57
6 107
34 227 Konopińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 31
00:25:21
00:25:04
20
00:25:41
00:24:05
166
00:40:27
00:37:01
33
00:25:26
00:23:45
35
00:27:09
00:25:27
28
00:25:37
00:23:56
6 112
35 852 Sójka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1992 K20

28
00:27:45
00:24:39
24
00:25:49
00:24:12
46
00:26:09
00:24:31


26
00:23:55
00:23:45
4 124
36 185 Zagozdzon wioleta Solec kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1984 K30 30
00:25:10
00:24:54
18
00:25:30
00:23:54
107
00:32:37
00:29:11
31
00:25:24
00:23:44
46
00:28:07
00:26:25


5 125
37 315 Masanowska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 29
00:25:05
00:24:45
26
00:26:07
00:24:33
42
00:27:18
00:25:46


31
00:26:56
00:25:14
39
00:26:23
00:24:41
5 125
38 157 Kędzierska Małgorzata Ząbki 1990 K20 32
00:25:28
00:25:09
27
00:26:14
00:24:36
38
00:25:32
00:25:26
43
00:26:12
00:24:28
76
00:31:29
00:28:25
72
00:29:25
00:26:25
6 140
39 893 Petrusiewicz-Kapka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Dla Ciebie, Mamo. 1971 K40

25
00:27:22
00:24:15
49
00:27:41
00:26:04
59
00:26:56
00:25:17
34
00:28:36
00:25:18
36
00:24:33
00:24:24
5 144
40 629 Boulge Beata Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 33
00:25:34
00:25:02
31
00:27:58
00:24:57
43
00:28:49
00:25:47
61
00:28:30
00:25:26
47
00:29:34
00:26:31
37
00:27:38
00:24:36
6 144
41 73 Suchomska Beata Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 15
00:23:11
00:22:55




26
00:24:51
00:23:16
23
00:26:04
00:24:31
90
00:29:09
00:27:26
4 154
42 397 Wiśniewska Alicja Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1985 K20 37
00:25:59
00:25:36
40
00:28:45
00:25:42
39
00:28:34
00:25:28
47
00:27:39
00:24:36


42
00:27:54
00:24:52
5 158
43 384 Andrzejewska Agnieszka Ciele ZS 19 Team 1981 K30 67
00:27:09
00:26:45
37
00:28:28
00:25:23
40
00:27:18
00:25:35
56
00:26:39
00:25:01
42
00:27:55
00:26:13
41
00:26:25
00:24:51
6 160
44 882 Węgrzyńska Monika Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1973 K40

32
00:28:01
00:24:57
32
00:26:35
00:24:56
54
00:26:35
00:24:54
43
00:28:00
00:26:16
54
00:27:01
00:25:23
5 161
45 805 Wróblewicz Irena Nakło nad Notecią Nakielski Klub Biegacza 1981 K30

43
00:30:33
00:25:54
37
00:27:06
00:25:19
37
00:25:37
00:23:57


46
00:26:38
00:25:05
4 163
46 663 Sadowska Anna Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 45
00:26:16
00:26:01
38
00:28:42
00:25:39
33
00:28:14
00:25:10
48
00:26:28
00:24:42
56
00:29:23
00:27:40


5 164
47 168 Otlewska Justyna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 34
00:25:50
00:25:26
44
00:29:01
00:25:54
47
00:29:12
00:26:02


41
00:29:17
00:26:11
55
00:28:33
00:25:28
5 166
48 308 Iwanek Dominika Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 63
00:27:04
00:26:32
22
00:25:59
00:24:13
128
00:33:59
00:30:35
42
00:26:12
00:24:28
57
00:30:48
00:27:41
48
00:26:48
00:25:13
6 169
49 936 Czarra Adrianna bydgoszcz 1991 K20



46
00:29:05
00:25:55
62
00:28:41
00:25:35
22
00:24:39
00:24:30
49
00:28:21
00:25:16
4 179
50 595 Wiśniewska Milena BIAŁE BŁOTA 1996 K16 27
00:24:55
00:24:42


45
00:29:02
00:25:52


36
00:28:36
00:25:30
73
00:28:04
00:26:25
4 181
51 443 Łobożewicz Maria Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 70
00:27:17
00:26:59
39
00:28:41
00:25:40
36
00:28:23
00:25:19
38
00:27:12
00:24:11




4 183
52 341 Marek Magdalena Kraków 1975 K30 49
00:26:29
00:26:01
45
00:28:59
00:25:58
41
00:28:38
00:25:35
53
00:27:54
00:24:51




4 188
53 210 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 39
00:26:03
00:25:50
46
00:27:41
00:26:01
53
00:27:48
00:26:09
80
00:28:19
00:26:35
52
00:28:43
00:27:08
60
00:27:24
00:25:50
6 190
54 678 Mazanowska Ewa Bydgoszcz Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 68
00:27:12
00:26:56
52
00:29:20
00:26:17
48
00:29:07
00:26:03
58
00:28:18
00:25:16
54
00:30:27
00:27:25
45
00:28:03
00:25:01
6 199
55 97 Ciesielska Monika Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 25
00:24:32
00:24:23


44
00:25:57
00:25:47
81
00:28:26
00:26:42


52
00:27:01
00:25:21
4 202
56 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 42
00:26:09
00:25:42
72
00:31:51
00:27:12
54
00:29:16
00:26:13
89
00:30:18
00:27:15
51
00:30:08
00:27:04
56
00:28:38
00:25:32
6 203
57 977 fac daria bydgoszcz 1989 K20



93
00:31:38
00:28:29
44
00:27:33
00:24:28
37
00:28:45
00:25:33
34
00:27:16
00:24:13
4 208
58 24 Kożuchowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 66
00:27:07
00:26:39
54
00:28:17
00:26:29
57
00:29:24
00:26:21


44
00:29:27
00:26:22
58
00:28:39
00:25:38
5 213
59 109 Dulińska Dorota Niemcz ZS19 team/TriSpace 1976 K30 38
00:26:02
00:25:45
47
00:29:08
00:26:03
59
00:28:24
00:26:42
70
00:28:00
00:26:14




4 214
60 35 Gadomska Maria Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 41
00:26:08
00:25:55
48
00:29:05
00:26:04
58
00:29:39
00:26:37
67
00:29:04
00:26:02


70
00:29:22
00:26:21
5 214
61 195 Kalinowska Kamila Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 78
00:27:39
00:27:15
51
00:28:09
00:26:16
56
00:29:24
00:26:21
63
00:29:00
00:25:58
48
00:29:38
00:26:34
69
00:29:13
00:26:12
6 218
62 580 Berndt Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 55
00:26:50
00:26:34
64
00:29:56
00:26:52


93
00:29:08
00:27:27
59
00:30:50
00:27:44
53
00:28:31
00:25:22
5 231
63 249 Szymczak Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1968 K40 44
00:26:15
00:25:58
49
00:27:40
00:26:05
68
00:28:45
00:27:06
77
00:29:34
00:26:32


92
00:30:34
00:27:33
5 238
64 205 Konieczna Paulina Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 K20 54
00:26:44
00:26:26
59
00:29:51
00:26:44
51
00:29:13
00:26:05


108
00:33:23
00:30:13
74
00:29:37
00:26:27
5 238
65 647 Lik Monika Bydgszcz 1972 K40 53
00:26:39
00:26:29
61
00:29:55
00:26:49
61
00:28:31
00:26:44
71
00:29:24
00:26:17
65
00:31:07
00:27:56
77
00:28:30
00:26:48
6 240
66 666 Bukowińska Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 47
00:26:25
00:26:14


74
00:30:49
00:27:36
68
00:27:40
00:26:05
64
00:29:27
00:27:54
62
00:29:01
00:26:00
5 241
67 715 Obrębska Ela Bydgoszcz 1978 K30

85
00:30:53
00:27:43
62
00:29:51
00:26:46
66
00:29:07
00:26:02
58
00:30:49
00:27:41
57
00:28:37
00:25:34
5 243
68 731 Durand Małgorzata Bydgoszcz keeeper 1973 K40

65
00:30:02
00:26:54
71
00:30:31
00:27:23
69
00:29:12
00:26:05
45
00:29:27
00:26:23
65
00:29:10
00:26:07
5 244
69 915 Dudek Joanna Bydgoszcz Fordonrunners 1978 K30



69
00:30:12
00:27:06
72
00:29:26
00:26:22
60
00:29:27
00:27:45
50
00:26:59
00:25:18
4 251
70 201 Mandosik Bernadeta Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60



76
00:30:46
00:27:37
64
00:29:01
00:25:59
53
00:30:30
00:27:24
59
00:28:57
00:25:49
4 252
71 239 Krawczyk Małgorzata Bydgoszcz parkrun Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 69
00:27:17
00:26:55
83
00:30:50
00:27:38
65
00:30:07
00:26:57
101
00:30:53
00:27:47
74
00:31:29
00:28:22
47
00:28:16
00:25:12
6 255
72 354 Rakowska Ewa Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 105
00:29:15
00:28:41
70
00:31:44
00:27:05
60
00:29:57
00:26:42
79
00:29:44
00:26:34
67
00:31:09
00:28:01
61
00:29:01
00:25:58
6 258
73 875 Giolda Halina Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1959 K50

17
00:25:15
00:23:40
25
00:25:43
00:24:12
57
00:26:43
00:25:12


164
00:32:44
00:31:02
4 263
74 395 Głowska Halina Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 59
00:27:00
00:26:44
58
00:29:43
00:26:41
64
00:30:00
00:26:52
99
00:30:53
00:27:45
85
00:31:58
00:28:54
96
00:30:54
00:27:44
6 266
75 459 Studzińska Magda Bydgoszcz zyrafy wchodza do szafy 1975 K30 52
00:26:38
00:26:15
50
00:28:00
00:26:14
66
00:30:06
00:26:59




113
00:31:38
00:28:26
4 281
76 213 graczkowska mirosława Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 62
00:27:04
00:26:50
67
00:30:02
00:26:59
70
00:30:15
00:27:12
82
00:29:56
00:26:54


82
00:30:03
00:27:01
5 281
77 584 Chmiel Justyna Bydgoszcz Pani Doula 1980 K30 83
00:27:49
00:27:25
73
00:30:19
00:27:13
52
00:27:50
00:26:07
75
00:28:10
00:26:28




4 283
78 458 Porazinska Viktoria Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 87
00:28:25
00:28:06
81
00:30:38
00:27:35
83
00:30:58
00:27:49
74
00:29:31
00:26:26
61
00:29:30
00:27:48
81
00:28:32
00:26:55
6 297
79 574 Zabdyr Ewelina Ślesin 1991 K20 119
00:29:59
00:29:39
94
00:31:20
00:28:13
79
00:30:54
00:27:44
65
00:29:10
00:26:01
63
00:31:00
00:27:50
109
00:31:27
00:28:17
6 301
80 126 Jankowiak Barbara Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 76
00:27:36
00:27:12
77
00:30:38
00:27:28
72
00:30:33
00:27:24
91
00:30:29
00:27:21
79
00:31:42
00:28:34
95
00:30:44
00:27:42
6 304
81 598 Bojakowska Małgorzata Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 73
00:27:31
00:27:13
66
00:28:38
00:26:59
81
00:29:31
00:27:45
87
00:30:12
00:27:10
95
00:32:41
00:29:36
91
00:30:44
00:27:33
6 307
82 724 fac dorota bydgoszcz 1977 K30

113
00:31:57
00:28:53
96
00:31:47
00:28:38
84
00:30:04
00:26:59
71
00:31:20
00:28:07
67
00:29:15
00:26:10
5 318
83 409 Peresiak Anna Solec Kujawski BBL Bydgoszcz 1959 K50 77
00:27:37
00:27:22
76
00:30:23
00:27:20
73
00:30:33
00:27:31
98
00:29:25
00:27:39
92
00:31:03
00:29:20


5 318
84 362 Ulczynska Ewa Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 57
00:26:56
00:26:30
53
00:27:58
00:26:24


90
00:28:59
00:27:18
121
00:33:47
00:30:42


4 321
85 158 Bublik Marta Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 151
00:32:35
00:32:35
88
00:32:23
00:27:45
167
00:40:27
00:37:01
85
00:31:44
00:27:04
68
00:31:16
00:28:02
80
00:30:01
00:26:55
6 321
86 252 Tacikiewicz Ania Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 50
00:26:31
00:26:11
55
00:29:43
00:26:33




116
00:35:01
00:30:24
103
00:31:11
00:28:00
4 324
87 504 Śpica Dorota Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 80
00:27:42
00:27:07
62
00:29:56
00:26:52
85
00:31:07
00:27:54
106
00:30:57
00:27:54


99
00:30:59
00:27:53
5 326
88 717 Nowak Paula Brzoza Brzoza Tri Team 1992 K20

41
00:27:25
00:25:48
29
00:25:58
00:24:25
60
00:28:27
00:25:17


198
00:39:40
00:36:38
4 328
89 463 Marklik Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 135
00:31:03
00:30:31
90
00:32:22
00:27:48
77
00:30:46
00:27:40
94
00:30:41
00:27:32
86
00:32:14
00:29:04
79
00:30:01
00:26:54
6 332
90 224 Jarzębinska Paulina Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 K20 36
00:25:56
00:25:44




114
00:29:52
00:28:08
75
00:31:28
00:28:24
112
00:31:33
00:28:25
4 337
91 156 Lidke Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 85
00:28:03
00:27:41
114
00:31:57
00:28:54


111
00:31:11
00:28:06
78
00:31:43
00:28:31
68
00:29:16
00:26:11
5 342
92 621 Banaszak Monika Bydgoszcz Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 143
00:31:47
00:31:14
102
00:33:05
00:28:29
82
00:30:54
00:27:47
73
00:29:32
00:26:22


87
00:30:26
00:27:22
5 344
93 370 Batorska Agata Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 74
00:27:33
00:27:22
108
00:33:16
00:28:43
100
00:32:08
00:29:00
135
00:33:49
00:29:13
127
00:34:13
00:31:05
63
00:30:37
00:26:03
6 345
94 142 Janulewicz Monika Bydgoszcz 1977 K30



109
00:32:27
00:29:15
83
00:30:00
00:26:54
55
00:30:46
00:27:38
98
00:31:03
00:27:52
4 345
95 180 Strabel Maria Bydgoszcz MMS Bożenkowo 1963 K50 48
00:26:26
00:26:13
60
00:28:31
00:26:47




130
00:32:56
00:31:20
111
00:30:04
00:28:23
4 349
96 230 Czerwińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1988 K20

93
00:31:14
00:28:06


92
00:31:57
00:27:26
80
00:33:10
00:28:37
86
00:30:21
00:27:18
4 351
97 127 Augustynowicz Katarzyna Bydgoszcz - 1980 K30 84
00:27:53
00:27:34
78
00:29:02
00:27:28
86
00:29:29
00:27:56




105
00:29:51
00:28:09
4 353
98 751 Remus Sandra Bydgoszcz 1995 K16

135
00:34:54
00:30:08
63
00:29:57
00:26:47


81
00:33:15
00:28:37
76
00:29:58
00:26:48
4 355
99 499 Michta Iwona białe błota Spójnia Białe Błota 1984 K30 89
00:28:30
00:27:55
82
00:30:45
00:27:37
84
00:31:04
00:27:52




100
00:32:31
00:27:53
4 355
100 645 Mindykowska Anna Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K30 79
00:27:41
00:27:19
112
00:32:04
00:28:53
91
00:31:52
00:28:28
115
00:32:43
00:28:08
83
00:33:21
00:28:44
114
00:33:02
00:28:29
6 365
101 434 Iwańska Agnieszka Kobylarnia 1979 K30 75
00:27:34
00:26:59
99
00:32:57
00:28:23
80
00:30:55
00:27:44
120
00:31:26
00:28:17




4 374
102 221 Biłyk Marta Bydgoszcz TIEclth running team 1991 K20 81
00:27:48
00:27:21
56
00:26:34
00:26:33
138
00:33:12
00:31:28
156
00:33:19
00:30:13
102
00:33:07
00:29:54
148
00:32:57
00:29:53
6 377
103 153 Lange Monika Sicienko 1976 K30

110
00:31:56
00:28:45
102
00:32:21
00:29:01
97
00:32:15
00:27:38
98
00:34:25
00:29:46
93
00:32:18
00:27:38
5 390
104 151 Pianowska Ewa Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50

97
00:32:56
00:28:22
87
00:31:21
00:27:58
110
00:31:14
00:28:05
97
00:33:00
00:29:40


4 391
105 721 Redlak Monika Kcynia 1990 K20

105
00:33:15
00:28:36


108
00:31:09
00:28:01
72
00:31:22
00:28:08
107
00:32:45
00:28:12
4 392
106 546 Makowska Ewa Koziegłowy 1981 K30 112
00:29:41
00:29:20
79
00:32:03
00:27:30
88
00:31:24
00:28:19


124
00:35:37
00:31:01


4 403
107 183 JĘSIEK AGA ZŁOTÓW PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1976 K30

107
00:31:50
00:28:39
172
00:40:27
00:37:02
76
00:31:06
00:26:31
50
00:30:14
00:27:03


4 405
108 129 Baczyńska Kasia Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

123
00:34:03
00:29:21


116
00:31:20
00:28:10
82
00:31:49
00:28:41
84
00:30:15
00:27:10
4 405
109 281 Gumienna Natalia Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 106
00:29:16
00:28:51
106
00:31:48
00:28:38
94
00:31:41
00:28:31


99
00:32:57
00:29:48
110
00:31:28
00:28:19
5 405
110 560 Kozłowska Krystyna Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 114
00:29:42
00:29:20
80
00:32:03
00:27:30
89
00:31:24
00:28:20


125
00:35:37
00:31:01


4 408
111 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1979 K30 107
00:29:19
00:28:53
119
00:32:13
00:29:02
106
00:30:54
00:29:11
104
00:30:59
00:27:53
94
00:32:44
00:29:35
106
00:31:15
00:28:12
6 410
112 284 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 61
00:27:03
00:26:43




121
00:32:54
00:28:20
112
00:34:55
00:30:18
117
00:31:45
00:28:34
4 411
113 309 Staroń Monika Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1981 K30 88
00:28:25
00:28:07
89
00:30:52
00:27:46
108
00:31:03
00:29:15
130
00:31:54
00:28:52


145
00:32:53
00:29:42
5 415
114 247 Sztejka Jolanta Bydgoszcz PGB Sportowa Paczka 1978 K30 97
00:28:57
00:28:44
136
00:33:23
00:30:13
132
00:33:59
00:30:49


93
00:32:52
00:29:34
101
00:31:02
00:28:00
5 423
115 791 Kamecka Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1988 K20



67
00:30:10
00:27:04
141
00:34:03
00:29:27
87
00:33:39
00:29:06
131
00:33:46
00:29:08
4 426
116 559 Majewska Maria Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 92
00:28:31
00:28:03
98
00:30:09
00:28:23
116
00:32:49
00:29:42




120
00:33:10
00:28:35
4 426
117 743 Gołata Anita Solec Kujawski 1976 K30

161
00:37:26
00:32:42
103
00:32:25
00:29:02
109
00:32:46
00:28:04
62
00:29:31
00:27:49


4 435
118 869 Bełka-Siemion Aneta Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1977 K30

109
00:31:51
00:28:43
90
00:31:40
00:28:26
117
00:32:48
00:28:11


122
00:33:17
00:28:37
4 438
119 597 Rybka Aldona Zielonka ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY #B3K 1976 K30 104
00:29:14
00:28:52
133
00:34:21
00:29:48
119
00:33:15
00:29:51
139
00:33:54
00:29:20
88
00:33:43
00:29:07
128
00:33:39
00:29:06
6 439
120 331 Bednarczyk Joanna Czarnowo 1980 K30 146
00:32:01
00:31:31
131
00:34:14
00:29:39


137
00:33:57
00:29:15
89
00:32:14
00:29:12
83
00:30:15
00:27:09
5 440
121 389 Wudniak Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 94
00:28:34
00:28:24


101
00:32:08
00:29:00
138
00:33:52
00:29:16
110
00:33:26
00:30:17
144
00:34:11
00:29:37
5 443
122 626 Mazurkiewicz Dorota Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 125
00:30:22
00:29:50
115
00:33:35
00:28:56
111
00:32:36
00:29:19
125
00:33:15
00:28:33
117
00:35:09
00:30:31
102
00:32:40
00:28:00
6 445
123 453 Kaliszewska Małgorzata Tryszczyn RUN PASJA 1977 K30 100
00:29:10
00:28:52
152
00:34:31
00:31:22


150
00:33:03
00:29:53
111
00:33:24
00:30:18
85
00:30:18
00:27:16
5 446
124 182 jeziorska iwona bydgoszcz 1965 K40 98
00:29:00
00:28:53
117
00:32:04
00:28:58
114
00:32:33
00:29:28
132
00:33:27
00:28:56
118
00:33:52
00:30:36
146
00:32:52
00:29:43
6 447
125 88 Stępniewska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

63
00:29:57
00:26:52
122
00:33:30
00:30:12
113
00:31:17
00:28:08
152
00:39:51
00:35:11
160
00:35:16
00:30:39
5 450
126 557 Sierminska-Warczak Celina Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K20 149
00:32:25
00:31:56


121
00:33:22
00:30:09
153
00:34:42
00:30:04
90
00:32:29
00:29:12
94
00:30:40
00:27:39
5 454
127 414 Lota Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Lotki 1983 K30 123
00:30:10
00:29:46
100
00:31:34
00:28:24
112
00:32:35
00:29:26


123
00:34:01
00:30:53


4 458
128 547 Witkowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 118
00:29:59
00:29:36
134
00:34:47
00:30:07
115
00:32:55
00:29:42
126
00:33:09
00:28:36
106
00:33:24
00:30:06
119
00:33:08
00:28:35
6 458
129 285 Fogt Kasia Kruszyn CB163 1983 K30 159
00:33:06
00:32:37
126
00:31:01
00:29:29
118
00:32:56
00:29:48
129
00:33:19
00:28:44


89
00:31:58
00:27:25
5 462
130 121 Kościańska Bogusława Strzelce Górne Run4Fun 1986 K20 113
00:29:42
00:29:15


120
00:33:16
00:30:00


107
00:33:27
00:30:06
125
00:33:21
00:28:48
4 465
131 316 Lewandowska Marcela Bydgoszcz CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20

122
00:32:26
00:29:20
99
00:30:41
00:28:57
118
00:29:59
00:28:15
131
00:33:05
00:31:29


4 470
132 435 Gliwińska Sylwia Kobylarnia 1979 K30 109
00:29:29
00:28:54
101
00:33:01
00:28:27


124
00:31:40
00:28:31


136
00:34:03
00:29:19
4 470
133 401 Drews Katarzyna Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 103
00:29:14
00:28:43




102
00:30:50
00:27:47
115
00:33:37
00:30:23
151
00:31:47
00:30:03
4 471
134 161 Kulczyńska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 96
00:28:55
00:28:35
116
00:32:11
00:28:57


157
00:34:53
00:30:21
109
00:33:30
00:30:15


4 478
135 63 Wróblewska Małgorzata Białe Błota brak 1989 K20 72
00:27:30
00:27:15
120
00:33:48
00:29:14
153
00:36:44
00:33:24




139
00:32:28
00:29:25
4 484
136 591 Czyżak Joanna Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K30 110
00:29:30
00:29:08
127
00:34:03
00:29:30


159
00:34:59
00:30:24
133
00:36:22
00:31:46
129
00:33:39
00:29:06
5 499
137 684 STYPCZYŃSKA Natalia lipniki 1987 K20 108
00:29:27
00:28:52
138
00:33:28
00:30:20
126
00:33:42
00:30:29




130
00:33:45
00:29:07
4 502
138 651 Kugacz Aneta Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 99
00:29:08
00:28:37
111
00:33:28
00:28:53


143
00:34:17
00:29:36


152
00:31:47
00:30:03
4 505
139 904 Sulska Marta Bydgoszcz 1985 K20



127
00:33:42
00:30:33
146
00:34:16
00:29:42
101
00:34:26
00:29:49
132
00:33:46
00:29:09
4 506
140 515 Jarosz Agata Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 134
00:30:59
00:30:33


130
00:33:57
00:30:39
131
00:33:29
00:28:55
151
00:39:50
00:35:11
124
00:33:19
00:28:42
5 519
141 669 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 K40 120
00:30:00
00:29:33
129
00:34:16
00:29:32
129
00:33:52
00:30:37
147
00:34:20
00:29:43
148
00:37:49
00:34:33


5 525
142 245 Jurczyk Anna Bydgoszcz Klub Biegacza Łapka, BiegamBoLubię Bydgoszcz 1975 K30

118
00:33:52
00:29:02
152
00:36:51
00:33:23
100
00:32:31
00:27:46


158
00:35:14
00:30:31
4 528
143 581 Berndt Dorota Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 111
00:29:37
00:29:22
103
00:33:07
00:28:35




149
00:39:18
00:34:44
165
00:35:37
00:31:03
4 528
144 405 Jordanowska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 138
00:31:14
00:30:50




123
00:33:03
00:28:28
114
00:34:56
00:30:22
157
00:35:01
00:30:25
4 532
145 511 Świder Karolina Białe Błota 1991 K20 130
00:30:33
00:30:18
124
00:34:01
00:29:26
125
00:33:36
00:30:23




153
00:33:15
00:30:13
4 532
146 257 Drapiewska Beata Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 102
00:29:12
00:28:41


142
00:35:11
00:31:57
163
00:35:27
00:30:56
126
00:34:16
00:31:03


4 533
147 478 Dziekan Monika Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1980 K30 133
00:30:51
00:30:25


134
00:34:32
00:31:22


134
00:34:50
00:31:46
159
00:35:10
00:30:34
4 560
148 148 Kosecka Justyna Bydgoszcz www.ortimed.net 1980 K30 174
00:36:01
00:35:31
158
00:33:51
00:32:18
105
00:32:10
00:29:03
174
00:37:03
00:32:27
147
00:38:33
00:34:01
179
00:36:39
00:32:06
6 584
149 784 Drozdowska Hanna Bydgoszcz 1985 K20

150
00:36:00
00:31:18
137
00:34:50
00:31:27
142
00:34:02
00:29:27


155
00:34:58
00:30:20
4 584
150 783 Kowalczyk Marta Bydgoszcz 1992 K20

151
00:36:00
00:31:19
136
00:34:50
00:31:26
144
00:34:14
00:29:39


154
00:34:58
00:30:20
4 585
151 633 Zupa Martyna Bydgoszcz 7Si-OWB rowertour.com 1996 K16 116
00:29:45
00:29:21


143
00:35:11
00:32:02
172
00:36:37
00:32:05
156
00:41:24
00:36:52
190
00:38:48
00:34:16
5 587
152 529 Badziągowska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

137
00:34:55
00:30:17
131
00:34:09
00:30:46
154
00:34:41
00:30:05


166
00:35:42
00:31:04
4 588
153 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K20 148
00:32:14
00:31:43


162
00:38:13
00:34:52
173
00:37:00
00:32:17
140
00:37:33
00:32:54
143
00:34:15
00:29:36
5 593
154 307 Gorgol Renata Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 172
00:35:01
00:34:31
153
00:36:01
00:31:26
168
00:40:26
00:37:01
170
00:36:37
00:31:55
138
00:35:34
00:32:32
141
00:32:43
00:29:35
6 600
155 664 Sznajdrowska Marta Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 153
00:32:39
00:32:07
143
00:35:15
00:30:36
170
00:40:27
00:37:01
164
00:35:27
00:30:56


156
00:34:51
00:30:20
5 616
156 172 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 154
00:32:45
00:32:19
149
00:35:56
00:31:18
135
00:34:34
00:31:24
181
00:37:59
00:33:18




4 619
157 348 Różańska Jowanka Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 136
00:31:04
00:30:38
159
00:35:35
00:32:29


155
00:33:19
00:30:12


170
00:34:22
00:31:18
4 620
158 955 Kowalczyk Violetta Niemcz keeeper 1974 K40



156
00:36:55
00:33:41
165
00:35:49
00:31:13
122
00:35:23
00:30:46
177
00:36:22
00:31:48
4 620
159 747 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz keeeper 1984 K30

164
00:37:35
00:32:54
147
00:35:39
00:32:23
171
00:36:34
00:31:57
139
00:37:13
00:32:39


4 621
160 586 Kubik Monika Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 152
00:32:37
00:32:09
160
00:37:29
00:32:38
155
00:36:56
00:33:33


155
00:41:03
00:36:22


4 622
161 181 Andrzejewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 160
00:33:33
00:33:05
154
00:36:33
00:31:48


168
00:36:20
00:31:39
142
00:37:53
00:33:15


4 624
162 167 Ceranowska Agnieszka Złotów pseudobiegaczki 1977 K30

170
00:36:40
00:33:29
171
00:40:27
00:37:02
179
00:37:36
00:33:02
105
00:33:17
00:30:05


4 625
163 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 178
00:36:40
00:36:12
162
00:34:25
00:32:53
148
00:35:43
00:32:35
175
00:37:04
00:32:28
146
00:38:32
00:34:00
182
00:37:08
00:32:36
6 631
164 895 Ziętara Monika Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

171
00:36:53
00:33:44
139
00:34:47
00:31:36
145
00:32:46
00:29:39


178
00:35:00
00:31:53
4 633
165 565 Grabowska Ilona Bydgoszcz WATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie 1980 K30 171
00:34:58
00:34:32
172
00:39:05
00:34:26
146
00:35:33
00:32:20
180
00:37:44
00:33:09
144
00:36:43
00:33:27
175
00:33:14
00:31:32
6 633
166 154 Kallas Anetta Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30

181
00:41:48
00:37:09


192
00:39:57
00:35:15
129
00:34:27
00:31:08
138
00:34:04
00:29:24
4 640
167 907 Marach-Neumann Monika Ciele 1981 K30



149
00:35:56
00:32:39
185
00:38:18
00:33:46
145
00:38:23
00:33:47
167
00:35:47
00:31:06
4 646
168 464 Kwiatkowska Elżbieta Bydgoszcz 1970 K40

166
00:35:01
00:33:13
158
00:35:41
00:33:59
183
00:36:37
00:33:33
143
00:36:23
00:33:18
191
00:36:00
00:34:19
5 650
169 876 Bielińska Hanna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30

179
00:41:28
00:36:48
159
00:37:19
00:34:07
178
00:37:42
00:33:01
150
00:39:23
00:34:51
169
00:34:30
00:31:16
5 656
170 61 Podsiadło Adrianna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 127
00:30:27
00:30:16




184
00:36:46
00:33:40
153
00:38:30
00:35:19
194
00:37:20
00:35:43
4 658
171 705 Bednarek Iwona Wąwelno SYRENIARZE 1986 K20

157
00:36:56
00:32:15
165
00:40:26
00:36:59
169
00:36:37
00:31:55


172
00:34:28
00:31:20
4 663
172 107 Żychowska Zuzanna Jabłówko 1986 K20 184
00:39:10
00:38:58
174
00:40:20
00:35:42
161
00:38:07
00:34:48


158
00:40:46
00:37:28
188
00:36:58
00:33:55
5 677
173 233 Pasieka Magda Mrocza OSP Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 176
00:36:06
00:35:36
176
00:40:32
00:35:47
144
00:35:20
00:32:06
182
00:38:12
00:33:32


201
00:41:18
00:36:43
5 678
174 65 Kempa Małgorzata Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 163
00:33:54
00:33:23
168
00:38:06
00:33:23
169
00:40:27
00:37:01
195
00:40:16
00:35:32




4 695
175 254 Wiśniewska Ewa Mrocza 1968 K40 175
00:36:03
00:35:33
175
00:40:32
00:35:47


191
00:39:48
00:35:09
154
00:40:51
00:36:17
202
00:41:18
00:36:43
5 695
176 668 Kobza-Tomyślak Katarzyna Występ MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM 1971 K40 182
00:38:07
00:37:37
178
00:41:22
00:36:35
164
00:39:27
00:36:03




181
00:37:10
00:32:29
4 705
177 522 Libera Sabina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 185
00:40:15
00:39:40
187
00:44:30
00:39:49
175
00:46:00
00:42:35
201
00:45:15
00:45:15
163
00:44:00
00:39:23
200
00:41:19
00:36:41
6 710
178 202 Smaruj-Sadowska Janina Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1951 K60 187
00:43:09
00:42:32
188
00:46:25
00:41:42
174
00:45:37
00:42:13


164
00:46:55
00:42:19


4 713
179 119 Andrzejewska Ania Białe Błota 1969 K40 173
00:35:26
00:35:13
186
00:41:50
00:38:43


200
00:43:25
00:40:17
165
00:45:42
00:44:03
195
00:37:46
00:36:03
5 719
180 399 Wiśniewska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 183
00:38:26
00:37:49
184
00:42:23
00:37:39


198
00:42:51
00:38:06
161
00:43:19
00:38:41


4 726
181 553 Majkowska-Lubińska Judyta Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1989 K20 186
00:41:07
00:40:34
183
00:42:04
00:37:27
173
00:40:29
00:37:14
199
00:43:26
00:38:48


205
00:42:47
00:38:11
5 741

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 833 Krenska Jagoda Bydgoszcz keeeper 1990 K20

69
00:30:11
00:27:03




100
00:34:26
00:29:48
66
00:29:11
00:26:08
3 235
2 272 Kulka Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 93
00:28:34
00:28:12


75
00:30:46
00:27:36


73
00:31:17
00:28:10


3 241
3 847 Szyczewska Ewa Bydgoszcz keeeper 1972 K40

68
00:31:38
00:27:01


152
00:34:37
00:30:00


88
00:31:55
00:27:23
3 308
4 324 Haręza Donata Łochowo Kabel Team 1979 K30 126
00:30:27
00:30:02
95
00:31:24
00:28:18
104
00:32:13
00:29:03






3 325
5 1026 Owsińska Marta Bydgoszcz Lumikki.pl 1990 K20





127
00:33:16
00:28:37
66
00:31:11
00:27:57
133
00:30:58
00:29:14
3 326
6 892 Waleryś Magdalena BYDGOSZCZ Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1981 K30

75
00:30:21
00:27:19




136
00:35:18
00:32:13
127
00:32:01
00:28:59
3 338
7 988 Zakrzewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1989 K20





149
00:34:26
00:29:48
96
00:32:45
00:29:38
118
00:31:38
00:28:35
3 363
8 490 ritter agnieszka bydgoszcz 1978 K30 141
00:31:23
00:30:52
104
00:33:09
00:28:35


136
00:32:22
00:29:14




3 381
9 117 Popowska Barbara Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K50 95
00:28:42
00:28:32




140
00:33:57
00:29:25


147
00:32:59
00:29:51
3 382
10 971 Andryszak justyna nowa wies wielka 1976 K30





158
00:35:08
00:30:22
91
00:32:35
00:29:16
135
00:32:21
00:29:19
3 384
11 216 Kornet Izabela Świekatowo 1995 K16 147
00:32:07
00:31:35
128
00:34:10
00:29:31
123
00:33:31
00:30:17






3 398
12 1072 Bocian Natalia Ciele Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K20





151
00:33:04
00:29:57
113
00:33:33
00:30:20
137
00:32:27
00:29:23
3 401
13 327 Mechlińska Sandra Osie 1995 K16 161
00:33:37
00:33:12
148
00:35:59
00:31:16
150
00:36:08
00:32:56






3 459
14 998 Aerts Joanna Białe Błota 1971 K40





162
00:34:00
00:30:54
120
00:33:49
00:30:41
183
00:35:47
00:32:42
3 465
15 527 Król Joanna Połczyn-Zdrój 1964 K50 158
00:33:00
00:32:30
155
00:36:44
00:32:03


167
00:36:14
00:31:33




3 480
16 215 Lohse Dorota Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 K30

169
00:38:04
00:33:23
160
00:37:51
00:34:32


160
00:42:53
00:38:17


3 489
17 854 Bogusławska Aneta Dobrcz 1997 K16

182
00:41:56
00:37:10
151
00:36:47
00:33:23


157
00:41:54
00:37:17


3 490
18 94 Kaczorowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy 1990 K20 166
00:34:16
00:33:53


154
00:36:48
00:33:28




189
00:38:52
00:34:13
3 509
19 349 Jarek-Kabuła Małgorzata Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 165
00:34:00
00:33:29
167
00:38:05
00:33:22


196
00:40:15
00:35:45




3 528
20 804 Żmudzińska Magda Bydgoszcz 1977 K30

173
00:37:37
00:34:31


187
00:37:09
00:34:02


180
00:35:18
00:32:14
3 540
21 987 Kozicka Aleksandra Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20





9
00:20:43
00:20:40


9
00:20:42
00:20:38
2 18
22 659 Konieczka Aleksandra Świecie Sport Zdrowie Kondycja PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 K16 23
00:24:05
00:23:57
13
00:24:46
00:23:10








2 36
23 289 Urbańska Ewa Łochowo TM Iron Team 1976 K30 12
00:22:31
00:22:22


30
00:27:38
00:24:36






2 42
24 333 Kurkowska Magdalena Chełmża 1991 K20 18
00:23:43
00:23:29


35
00:25:18
00:25:13






2 53
25 1035 Mielewczyk Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1990 K20





41
00:27:38
00:24:28
19
00:27:02
00:24:00


2 60
26 746 Krzyżelewska - Suś Anna Bydgoszcz Bydzia Power Bike Team 1976 K30

35
00:28:19
00:25:15
34
00:26:57
00:25:11






2 69
27 59 Derecka Kasia Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1972 K40 82
00:27:48
00:27:23
57
00:29:46
00:26:40








2 139
28 996 Kuźmicka Karolina Bydgoszcz 1987 K20





88
00:30:25
00:27:15
69
00:31:05
00:28:03


2 157
29 128 Tomeczek Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 71
00:27:29
00:27:21


92
00:31:36
00:28:28






2 163
30 642 PIERUCKA EWA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 86
00:28:22
00:27:48


78
00:30:53
00:27:42






2 164
31 473 Wojas-Turek Justyna Warszawa JUSTEK 1984 K30 40
00:26:04
00:25:33
132
00:34:21
00:29:39








2 172
32 1059 Gaszyńska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1972 K40





95
00:30:39
00:27:33
77
00:31:37
00:28:29


2 172
33 986 Karolak Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1976 K30





112
00:31:11
00:28:07
70
00:31:18
00:28:06


2 182
34 594 Stejka Anna Bydgoszcz SPORTOLUBNI 1983 K30 142
00:31:29
00:31:00
42
00:28:54
00:25:49








2 184
35 718 CHYLIŃSKA DOROTA GRUDZIĄDZ AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1967 K40

87
00:30:49
00:27:44
97
00:31:57
00:28:51






2 184
36 188 TrojanowskA Malwina bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1984 K30 90
00:28:30
00:28:08


95
00:28:45
00:28:34






2 185
37 759 Nauman Aneta Strużal Fundacja Take Care 1979 K30



113
00:32:47
00:29:27
96
00:32:19
00:27:36




2 209
38 761 Misun-Nowak Katarzyna Osówiec AMS 1980 K30

92
00:29:35
00:28:02


119
00:29:53
00:28:15




2 211
39 219 Swietlik Dominika Bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1983 K30 101
00:29:11
00:28:49
140
00:35:04
00:30:30








2 241
40 1038 TARANOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1963 K50





134
00:32:16
00:29:12


108
00:32:50
00:28:14
2 242
41 513 DOBROWOLSKA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 117
00:29:55
00:29:23
125
00:34:05
00:29:27








2 242
42 1079 Kentzer Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1986 K20







103
00:34:32
00:29:55
142
00:34:15
00:29:36
2 245
43 104 rosla magdalena straszyn 1982 K30







128
00:35:41
00:31:06
121
00:33:14
00:28:36
2 249
44 1083 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K20







119
00:33:53
00:30:41
134
00:32:20
00:29:16
2 253
45 1104 KOWALEWSKA KRYSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1972 K40







132
00:33:14
00:31:34
123
00:30:19
00:28:40
2 255
46 964 URBAŃSKA EWELINA GRUDZIĄDZ DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1979 K30



98
00:30:33
00:28:53
160
00:32:11
00:30:33




2 258
47 561 Żaroń Agata Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1984 K30 139
00:31:17
00:30:53
141
00:35:09
00:30:31








2 280
48 375 DOMŻALSKA MAGDALENA KCYNIA 1974 K40 150
00:32:33
00:32:16


133
00:34:28
00:31:17






2 283
49 816 Szmatuła Elżbieta Strzelno 1994 K20

139
00:35:08
00:30:28
145
00:35:33
00:32:16






2 284
50 494 Głowska Sylwia Białe Błota 1976 K30 145
00:31:54
00:31:21
145
00:35:20
00:30:45








2 290
51 37 Piotrowska Beata Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 144
00:31:52
00:31:30




148
00:34:19
00:29:45




2 292
52 779 Kamińska Ilona Koronowo 1971 K40

165
00:37:37
00:33:01
140
00:34:57
00:31:43






2 305
53 641 KUK SYLWIA OSTROMECKO 1980 K30 137
00:31:13
00:30:50








173
00:35:56
00:31:20
2 310
54 622 Czechowska Milena Kcynia 1993 K20 169
00:34:22
00:33:52
144
00:35:19
00:30:43








2 313
55 623 Szałkowska Agnieszka bydgoszcz Zdrowia i Urody 1993 K20 167
00:34:21
00:33:52
146
00:35:44
00:31:06








2 313
56 505 Czyż Joanna Brzoza 1977 K30 162
00:33:39
00:33:06
156
00:36:46
00:32:11








2 318
57 446 Jankowska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 155
00:32:47
00:32:19




188
00:39:07
00:34:35




2 343
58 1096 Kowalińska Ewa Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40







159
00:42:51
00:38:15
196
00:40:49
00:36:16
2 355
59 538 Stasiewska Beata Osówiec Krwiodawcy Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 179
00:36:41
00:36:08
177
00:40:30
00:35:52








2 356
60 991 Jermak Elwira ZielonaGora 1966 K40





176
00:37:07
00:32:31


185
00:34:33
00:32:55
2 361
61 605 Winiarska Joanna Bydgoszcz Allianz Running Team 1976 K30 181
00:37:56
00:37:21




193
00:39:58
00:35:16




2 374
62 997 Murzyn Michalina Bydgoszcz 1996 K16





197
00:41:08
00:36:29


186
00:38:02
00:33:27
2 383
63 710 Paczkowska Patrycja Pruszcz pomorski Runners Team Jeżewo 1992 K20



7
00:20:36
00:20:34






1 7
64 578 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40 8
00:21:51
00:21:42










1 8
65 1073 Laszczkowska Dagmara Poznań 1988 K20





10
00:22:50
00:21:18




1 10
66 1082 JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20







18
00:26:49
00:23:46


1 18
67 914 Obuchowicz weronika solec kujawski 1997 K16



20
00:25:27
00:23:52






1 20
68 1011 Łoś Aleksandra warszawa 1987 K20





21
00:24:23
00:22:50




1 21
69 658 Lemańczyk Katarzyna Jeżewo Sport Zdrowie Kondycja PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1997 K16 28
00:24:58
00:24:51










1 28
70 1169 Biczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1981 K30









30
00:26:58
00:23:57
1 30
71 1190 Chojnacka Dominika Bydgoszcz 1988 K20









31
00:27:01
00:23:58
1 31
72 861 Kropinska Monika Brzoza BKW 1998 K16

33
00:28:08
00:25:04








1 33
73 985 Stelmach Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1991 K20





34
00:27:02
00:23:51




1 34
74 630 Taczkowska Justyna Unisław 1991 K20

34
00:26:56
00:25:14








1 34
75 1158 Bartosik Natalia Bydgoszcz 1993 K20









35
00:25:59
00:24:19
1 35
76 488 Mendel Magdalena Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1991 K20 35
00:25:52
00:25:32










1 35
77 1191 Gojlik marta elbląg 1989 K20









38
00:24:47
00:24:39
1 38
78 1098 Matowska Monika Bydgoszcz 1987 K20







38
00:27:20
00:25:41


1 38
79 1070 Mazurek Maja Bydgoszcz 1983 K30





39
00:24:28
00:24:26




1 39
80 1147 Janowiak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1993 K20









40
00:26:22
00:24:43
1 40
81 593 Grobelna Angelika Niemcz 1975 K30 43
00:26:14
00:26:00










1 43
82 1114 Motoczyńska Maria Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1982 K30









44
00:28:01
00:25:00
1 44
83 531 Pawluk Daria Warszawa 1991 K20 46
00:26:21
00:25:56










1 46
84 1046 Lewandowska Sylwia Bydgoszcz LEWANDOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30





49
00:26:24
00:24:43




1 49
85 1102 Banaszak Natalia Bydgoszcz 1988 K20







49
00:28:17
00:26:43


1 49
86 1010 Guz Olga Zoledowo 1989 K20





50
00:27:55
00:24:46




1 50
87 939 Gryckiewicz Agnieszka Toruń 1988 K20



50
00:29:07
00:26:04






1 50
88 1061 PREJS BEATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE NR ŚLĄSK 1983 K30





51
00:26:27
00:24:47




1 51
89 1095 Tatulińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz O co tu biega? 1978 K30









51
00:28:26
00:25:19
1 51
90 640 KRZEŻELEWSKA-SUŚ ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 51
00:26:38
00:26:07










1 51
91 984 Mikołajczak Natalia Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20





52
00:27:49
00:24:49




1 52
92 1036 Ługowska Iga Bydgoszcz Wakepark Bydgoszcz 1979 K30





55
00:29:33
00:25:00




1 55
93 928 Glaza Magdalena Jeżewo Runners Team Jeżewo 1984 K30



55
00:29:26
00:26:14






1 55
94 487 Grochowska Anna Bydgoszcz - 1988 K20 56
00:26:56
00:26:37










1 56
95 650 Zamiatowska Kinga BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE 1977 K30 58
00:26:59
00:26:37










1 58
96 1155 Korbut Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1991 K20









64
00:30:37
00:26:04
1 64
97 275 Banasik Anna Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 K20 64
00:27:06
00:26:51










1 64
98 571 Klajbor Agata Jania Góra 1995 K16 65
00:27:07
00:26:48










1 65
99 1164 Markowska Maja Osielsko 1993 K20









71
00:31:06
00:26:24
1 71
100 713 Korzeniowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1993 K20

71
00:31:44
00:27:12








1 71
101 711 Różycka Katarzyna Służewo 1991 K20

74
00:31:47
00:27:16








1 74
102 1111 Zygmunt Aneta Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20









75
00:29:57
00:26:44
1 75
103 1053 RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA SŁUPSK 1986 K20





78
00:29:45
00:26:34




1 78
104 1091 Zaranek Marlena rogoźno Rogoziński Klub Biegacza 1988 K20









78
00:29:58
00:26:50
1 78
105 815 Grabek Natalia Kcynia 1992 K20

84
00:32:20
00:27:43








1 84
106 1021 Bukowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1987 K20







84
00:32:00
00:28:46


1 84
107 990 Mucha-Boinska ANNA solec kujawski 1981 K30





86
00:30:12
00:27:07




1 86
108 768 Prażuch Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1985 K20

86
00:32:28
00:27:44








1 86
109 763 Grabek Eliza Kcynia 1995 K16

91
00:32:29
00:27:53








1 91
110 231 Lemanowicz Anna Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 91
00:28:31
00:28:09










1 91
111 754 Indrak-Rawicka Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30

96
00:32:54
00:28:20








1 96
112 1134 Brakowska Patrycja Niemcz 1988 K20









97
00:32:30
00:27:51
1 97
113 1001 Tomyślak Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20





103
00:30:56
00:27:49




1 103
114 1167 dymarkowska wiktoria Osielsko 1996 K16









104
00:32:37
00:28:02
1 104
115 403 Klusek Agata Warszawa 1977 K30







104
00:33:05
00:30:01


1 104
116 1057 Belzerowska Iwona Nakło Nad Notecią niezrzeszona 1986 K20





105
00:32:33
00:27:54




1 105
117 994 Zaleśkiewicz Iga Susz 7 BOW 1985 K20





107
00:32:34
00:27:55




1 107
118 933 Wierzchowska Iwona Bydgoszcz 1983 K30



110
00:32:31
00:29:17






1 110
119 1136 Warguła Joanna Swarzędz 1985 K20









115
00:33:09
00:28:31
1 115
120 554 Hapka Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 115
00:29:45
00:29:20










1 115
121 1179 Gryń-Maślij Katarzyna Czarnowo 1980 K30









116
00:33:08
00:28:32
1 116
122 676 Jaworska Aneta Toruń 1981 K30



117
00:32:56
00:29:44






1 117
123 350 Świątkowska Paulina Koronowo - 1989 K20

121
00:30:58
00:29:19








1 121
124 170 Grabińska Monika Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 121
00:30:02
00:29:35










1 121
125 983 KOPCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20





122
00:31:28
00:28:27




1 122
126 600 Puławska Joanna Bydgoszcz RowerowaBydgoszcz.org 1980 K30 122
00:30:04
00:29:41










1 122
127 587 Kostowska Joanna Sawin 1992 K20 124
00:30:19
00:29:53










1 124
128 967 BUKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20



124
00:33:35
00:30:18






1 124
129 1135 Deręgowska Martyna Olsztyn 1991 K20









126
00:33:38
00:28:58
1 126
130 1019 Guz Katarzyna Zoledowo 1966 K40





128
00:31:48
00:28:39




1 128
131 353 Wójcik Ewa Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 128
00:30:28
00:30:01










1 128
132 485 Ksobiak Joanna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 129
00:30:33
00:30:02










1 129
133 867 Pustelnik Sabina Bydgoszcz 1982 K30

130
00:32:52
00:29:38








1 130
134 100 Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 131
00:30:39
00:30:18










1 131
135 101 Gralińska Paula Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 132
00:30:43
00:30:22










1 132
136 992 Pietrzak Karolina Bydgoszcz 1996 K16





133
00:33:50
00:29:12




1 133
137 946 Pawłowska Katarzyna Inowrocław 1982 K30







135
00:36:25
00:31:48


1 135
138 1087 Kobus Marta Bydgoszcz 1994 K20







137
00:36:53
00:32:20


1 137
139 1148 Jerka Natalia Bydgoszcz 1994 K20









140
00:32:43
00:29:34
1 140
140 319 Walczak Joanna Świecie Biegające Ciacha 1979 K30 140
00:31:20
00:30:45










1 140
141 924 Kabuła Anna Poznań RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20



141
00:35:03
00:31:52






1 141
142 1107 WROKOWSKA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20







141
00:36:15
00:33:02


1 141
143 785 Juruś Marta Gdańsk 1994 K20

142
00:35:09
00:30:36








1 142
144 726 Nogowska Joanna Kcynia 1993 K20

147
00:35:44
00:31:07








1 147
145 1187 Kukucka Marzena Włocławek VECTRA WŁOCŁAWEK 1981 K30









149
00:33:05
00:30:00
1 149
146 1118 Nowacka Justyna Poznań Roche Runners 1983 K30









150
00:33:12
00:30:00
1 150
147 372 Nowak Anna Kcynia 1961 K50 156
00:32:58
00:32:41










1 156
148 681 KUDRYCKA TERESA BYDGOSZCZ 1961 K50 157
00:32:59
00:32:25










1 157
149 935 Sawoszczuk Anna Bydgoszcz 1973 K40



157
00:37:05
00:33:48






1 157
150 1168 KIEŁTYKA DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30









161
00:35:17
00:30:43
1 161
151 1060 gizinska paulina bydgoszcz 1979 K30





161
00:35:30
00:30:46




1 161
152 1184 KUBACKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30









162
00:33:58
00:30:48
1 162
153 1093 Walkowiak Greta Bydgoszcz 1967 K40







162
00:42:28
00:39:10


1 162
154 1144 Sadowska Magda Bydgoszcz 1988 K20









163
00:35:28
00:30:51
1 163
155 745 Kaniewska Asia Bydgoszcz 1984 K30

163
00:37:38
00:32:53








1 163
156 912 Kowalewska Maja Bydgoszcz 1994 K20



163
00:38:47
00:35:30






1 163
157 475 Wojas Urszula Radom 1957 K50 164
00:33:54
00:33:23










1 164
158 1013 Łoś Katarzyna Zamość 1960 K50





166
00:35:58
00:31:17




1 166
159 1163 maison roksana Bydgoszcz 1990 K20









168
00:35:56
00:31:15
1 168
160 624 Szałkowska Aleksandra bydgoszcz Zdrowia i Urody 1994 K20 168
00:34:21
00:33:51










1 168
161 404 Kozłowska Bernadeta Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 170
00:34:46
00:34:18










1 170
162 1170 WICHTOWSKA EWA OSTROMECKO 1983 K30









171
00:35:55
00:31:20
1 171
163 1133 Janik Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1982 K30









174
00:36:01
00:31:27
1 174
164 1146 chwieduk magdalena bydgoszcz 1975 K30









176
00:36:26
00:31:47
1 176
165 1066 Czuczejko Jolanta Bydgoszcz 1972 K40





177
00:37:31
00:32:51




1 177
166 606 Winiarska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz waszewakacje.pl 1976 K30 177
00:36:25
00:36:01










1 177
167 468 Żurawska Roksana Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 180
00:37:04
00:36:31










1 180
168 750 Wiśniewska Alicja Lipno 1992 K20

180
00:41:35
00:36:56








1 180
169 1124 Mirowska Anna Przyłęki 1974 K40









184
00:37:23
00:32:50
1 184
170 821 Bilicka Ewelina Bydgoszcz 1980 K30

185
00:43:04
00:38:19








1 185
171 391 Piskorska Elżbieta Bydgoszcz 1983 K30





186
00:38:36
00:33:56




1 186
172 1151 Sobolewska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1990 K20









187
00:38:16
00:33:40
1 187
173 981 Galas Monika Bydgoszcz 1990 K20





189
00:37:43
00:34:40




1 189
174 948 Szala-Paciulewicz Ewelina Bydgoszcz 1962 K50





190
00:39:30
00:34:52




1 190
175 1128 Janura Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Janurki 1987 K20









192
00:39:53
00:35:19
1 192
176 1175 Bogusławska Elżbieta Bydgoszcz 1958 K50









193
00:40:19
00:35:40
1 193
177 1051 Kowalewska Jolanta Bydgoszcz 1966 K40





194
00:40:11
00:35:30




1 194
178 1119 Korzenecka Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1983 K30









197
00:41:10
00:36:32
1 197
179 1126 Rosa- Czubak Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1983 K30









199
00:39:40
00:36:38
1 199
180 1121 Żurawska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K20









203
00:42:22
00:37:46
1 203
181 1139 dreliszak magdalena gniewkowo 1981 K30









204
00:42:31
00:37:56
1 204
182 1123 Gołąbiewska Violetta Bydgoszcz 1974 K40









206
00:43:39
00:38:57
1 206
183 1129 Siedlińska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1993 K20









207
00:49:35
00:44:59
1 207

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni