Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 241 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1965 K40 6
00:21:21
00:21:17
5
00:20:55
00:20:51
9
00:21:18
00:21:15
11
00:21:32
00:21:26
7
00:21:32
00:21:28


5 27
2 590 Gackowska Beata Barcin TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 16
00:23:17
00:23:11
36
00:26:54
00:25:19
21
00:24:00
00:23:53
24
00:23:16
00:23:08
21
00:24:36
00:24:29
17
00:22:47
00:22:39
6 75
3 303 Sokołowska Hanna Gorzeń Kuźnia Triathlonu 1965 K40 26
00:24:48
00:24:37
21
00:27:10
00:24:09


40
00:27:28
00:24:26
24
00:26:16
00:24:36
27
00:24:02
00:23:51
5 98
4 968 Raszlińska Mariola Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 K40



23
00:25:48
00:24:08
29
00:25:10
00:23:28
27
00:28:05
00:25:01
25
00:23:44
00:23:34
4 104
5 315 Masanowska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 29
00:25:05
00:24:45
26
00:26:07
00:24:33
42
00:27:18
00:25:46


31
00:26:56
00:25:14
39
00:26:23
00:24:41
5 125
6 893 Petrusiewicz-Kapka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Dla Ciebie, Mamo. 1971 K40

25
00:27:22
00:24:15
49
00:27:41
00:26:04
59
00:26:56
00:25:17
34
00:28:36
00:25:18
36
00:24:33
00:24:24
5 144
7 629 Boulge Beata Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 33
00:25:34
00:25:02
31
00:27:58
00:24:57
43
00:28:49
00:25:47
61
00:28:30
00:25:26
47
00:29:34
00:26:31
37
00:27:38
00:24:36
6 144
8 882 Węgrzyńska Monika Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1973 K40

32
00:28:01
00:24:57
32
00:26:35
00:24:56
54
00:26:35
00:24:54
43
00:28:00
00:26:16
54
00:27:01
00:25:23
5 161
9 663 Sadowska Anna Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 45
00:26:16
00:26:01
38
00:28:42
00:25:39
33
00:28:14
00:25:10
48
00:26:28
00:24:42
56
00:29:23
00:27:40


5 164
10 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 42
00:26:09
00:25:42
72
00:31:51
00:27:12
54
00:29:16
00:26:13
89
00:30:18
00:27:15
51
00:30:08
00:27:04
56
00:28:38
00:25:32
6 203
11 24 Kożuchowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 66
00:27:07
00:26:39
54
00:28:17
00:26:29
57
00:29:24
00:26:21


44
00:29:27
00:26:22
58
00:28:39
00:25:38
5 213
12 195 Kalinowska Kamila Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 78
00:27:39
00:27:15
51
00:28:09
00:26:16
56
00:29:24
00:26:21
63
00:29:00
00:25:58
48
00:29:38
00:26:34
69
00:29:13
00:26:12
6 218
13 249 Szymczak Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1968 K40 44
00:26:15
00:25:58
49
00:27:40
00:26:05
68
00:28:45
00:27:06
77
00:29:34
00:26:32


92
00:30:34
00:27:33
5 238
14 647 Lik Monika Bydgszcz 1972 K40 53
00:26:39
00:26:29
61
00:29:55
00:26:49
61
00:28:31
00:26:44
71
00:29:24
00:26:17
65
00:31:07
00:27:56
77
00:28:30
00:26:48
6 240
15 731 Durand Małgorzata Bydgoszcz keeeper 1973 K40

65
00:30:02
00:26:54
71
00:30:31
00:27:23
69
00:29:12
00:26:05
45
00:29:27
00:26:23
65
00:29:10
00:26:07
5 244
16 213 graczkowska mirosława Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 62
00:27:04
00:26:50
67
00:30:02
00:26:59
70
00:30:15
00:27:12
82
00:29:56
00:26:54


82
00:30:03
00:27:01
5 281
17 458 Porazinska Viktoria Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 87
00:28:25
00:28:06
81
00:30:38
00:27:35
83
00:30:58
00:27:49
74
00:29:31
00:26:26
61
00:29:30
00:27:48
81
00:28:32
00:26:55
6 297
18 126 Jankowiak Barbara Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 76
00:27:36
00:27:12
77
00:30:38
00:27:28
72
00:30:33
00:27:24
91
00:30:29
00:27:21
79
00:31:42
00:28:34
95
00:30:44
00:27:42
6 304
19 598 Bojakowska Małgorzata Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 73
00:27:31
00:27:13
66
00:28:38
00:26:59
81
00:29:31
00:27:45
87
00:30:12
00:27:10
95
00:32:41
00:29:36
91
00:30:44
00:27:33
6 307
20 362 Ulczynska Ewa Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 57
00:26:56
00:26:30
53
00:27:58
00:26:24


90
00:28:59
00:27:18
121
00:33:47
00:30:42


4 321
21 504 Śpica Dorota Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 80
00:27:42
00:27:07
62
00:29:56
00:26:52
85
00:31:07
00:27:54
106
00:30:57
00:27:54


99
00:30:59
00:27:53
5 326
22 463 Marklik Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 135
00:31:03
00:30:31
90
00:32:22
00:27:48
77
00:30:46
00:27:40
94
00:30:41
00:27:32
86
00:32:14
00:29:04
79
00:30:01
00:26:54
6 332
23 182 jeziorska iwona bydgoszcz 1965 K40 98
00:29:00
00:28:53
117
00:32:04
00:28:58
114
00:32:33
00:29:28
132
00:33:27
00:28:56
118
00:33:52
00:30:36
146
00:32:52
00:29:43
6 447
24 547 Witkowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 118
00:29:59
00:29:36
134
00:34:47
00:30:07
115
00:32:55
00:29:42
126
00:33:09
00:28:36
106
00:33:24
00:30:06
119
00:33:08
00:28:35
6 458
25 669 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 K40 120
00:30:00
00:29:33
129
00:34:16
00:29:32
129
00:33:52
00:30:37
147
00:34:20
00:29:43
148
00:37:49
00:34:33


5 525
26 581 Berndt Dorota Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 111
00:29:37
00:29:22
103
00:33:07
00:28:35




149
00:39:18
00:34:44
165
00:35:37
00:31:03
4 528
27 405 Jordanowska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 138
00:31:14
00:30:50




123
00:33:03
00:28:28
114
00:34:56
00:30:22
157
00:35:01
00:30:25
4 532
28 257 Drapiewska Beata Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 102
00:29:12
00:28:41


142
00:35:11
00:31:57
163
00:35:27
00:30:56
126
00:34:16
00:31:03


4 533
29 955 Kowalczyk Violetta Niemcz keeeper 1974 K40



156
00:36:55
00:33:41
165
00:35:49
00:31:13
122
00:35:23
00:30:46
177
00:36:22
00:31:48
4 620
30 181 Andrzejewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 160
00:33:33
00:33:05
154
00:36:33
00:31:48


168
00:36:20
00:31:39
142
00:37:53
00:33:15


4 624
31 464 Kwiatkowska Elżbieta Bydgoszcz 1970 K40

166
00:35:01
00:33:13
158
00:35:41
00:33:59
183
00:36:37
00:33:33
143
00:36:23
00:33:18
191
00:36:00
00:34:19
5 650
32 254 Wiśniewska Ewa Mrocza 1968 K40 175
00:36:03
00:35:33
175
00:40:32
00:35:47


191
00:39:48
00:35:09
154
00:40:51
00:36:17
202
00:41:18
00:36:43
5 695
33 668 Kobza-Tomyślak Katarzyna Występ MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM 1971 K40 182
00:38:07
00:37:37
178
00:41:22
00:36:35
164
00:39:27
00:36:03




181
00:37:10
00:32:29
4 705
34 522 Libera Sabina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 185
00:40:15
00:39:40
187
00:44:30
00:39:49
175
00:46:00
00:42:35
201
00:45:15
00:45:15
163
00:44:00
00:39:23
200
00:41:19
00:36:41
6 710
35 119 Andrzejewska Ania Białe Błota 1969 K40 173
00:35:26
00:35:13
186
00:41:50
00:38:43


200
00:43:25
00:40:17
165
00:45:42
00:44:03
195
00:37:46
00:36:03
5 719

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 847 Szyczewska Ewa Bydgoszcz keeeper 1972 K40

68
00:31:38
00:27:01


152
00:34:37
00:30:00


88
00:31:55
00:27:23
3 308
2 998 Aerts Joanna Białe Błota 1971 K40





162
00:34:00
00:30:54
120
00:33:49
00:30:41
183
00:35:47
00:32:42
3 465
3 59 Derecka Kasia Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1972 K40 82
00:27:48
00:27:23
57
00:29:46
00:26:40








2 139
4 128 Tomeczek Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 71
00:27:29
00:27:21


92
00:31:36
00:28:28






2 163
5 1059 Gaszyńska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1972 K40





95
00:30:39
00:27:33
77
00:31:37
00:28:29


2 172
6 718 CHYLIŃSKA DOROTA GRUDZIĄDZ AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1967 K40

87
00:30:49
00:27:44
97
00:31:57
00:28:51






2 184
7 1104 KOWALEWSKA KRYSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1972 K40







132
00:33:14
00:31:34
123
00:30:19
00:28:40
2 255
8 375 DOMŻALSKA MAGDALENA KCYNIA 1974 K40 150
00:32:33
00:32:16


133
00:34:28
00:31:17






2 283
9 779 Kamińska Ilona Koronowo 1971 K40

165
00:37:37
00:33:01
140
00:34:57
00:31:43






2 305
10 1096 Kowalińska Ewa Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40







159
00:42:51
00:38:15
196
00:40:49
00:36:16
2 355
11 991 Jermak Elwira ZielonaGora 1966 K40





176
00:37:07
00:32:31


185
00:34:33
00:32:55
2 361
12 578 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K40 8
00:21:51
00:21:42










1 8
13 1019 Guz Katarzyna Zoledowo 1966 K40





128
00:31:48
00:28:39




1 128
14 353 Wójcik Ewa Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 128
00:30:28
00:30:01










1 128
15 935 Sawoszczuk Anna Bydgoszcz 1973 K40



157
00:37:05
00:33:48






1 157
16 1093 Walkowiak Greta Bydgoszcz 1967 K40







162
00:42:28
00:39:10


1 162
17 1066 Czuczejko Jolanta Bydgoszcz 1972 K40





177
00:37:31
00:32:51




1 177
18 1124 Mirowska Anna Przyłęki 1974 K40









184
00:37:23
00:32:50
1 184
19 1051 Kowalewska Jolanta Bydgoszcz 1966 K40





194
00:40:11
00:35:30




1 194
20 1123 Gołąbiewska Violetta Bydgoszcz 1974 K40









206
00:43:39
00:38:57
1 206

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni