Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 662 Kulpa Paulina Bukowiec Sport Zdrowie Kondycja - szewczukkinezo.pl 1993 K20 4
00:20:44
00:20:42
1
00:20:24
00:20:18
4
00:20:29
00:20:27
4
00:19:49
00:19:46
3
00:20:30
00:20:28
5
00:19:50
00:19:48
6 12
2 13 Gurna-Chodór Wiktoria Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 3
00:20:08
00:20:05
2
00:20:27
00:20:24
3
00:20:11
00:20:08
6
00:20:22
00:20:20
5
00:20:47
00:20:44


5 13
3 890 Kożuchowska Natalia Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1992 K20

6
00:22:55
00:21:23
5
00:22:03
00:20:32
5
00:21:33
00:20:02
4
00:21:56
00:20:24
4
00:19:10
00:19:09
5 18
4 238 Gackowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 5
00:21:16
00:21:10
3
00:20:46
00:20:39
6
00:20:38
00:20:33
8
00:20:43
00:20:37
9
00:21:56
00:21:51


5 22
5 232 Belińska Patrycja Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20

7
00:21:44
00:21:38
10
00:22:03
00:21:56


11
00:23:57
00:22:24
6
00:20:18
00:20:13
4 34
6 381 Wnęk Natalia Gródek Special Space Team 1993 K20 9
00:22:05
00:21:52




13
00:23:29
00:21:45
6
00:22:53
00:21:20
8
00:20:43
00:20:35
4 36
7 566 Kuchnicka Karolina BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 11
00:22:22
00:22:16




12
00:21:43
00:21:35
10
00:22:20
00:22:15
16
00:24:08
00:22:34
4 49
8 536 Magusiak Agnieszka Bydgoszcz RWT Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 13
00:22:32
00:22:24


13
00:24:00
00:22:24
15
00:23:29
00:21:58


12
00:23:40
00:22:08
4 53
9 524 Bentkowska Natalia Prądocin TriPower 1993 K20 10
00:22:06
00:21:55




20
00:23:55
00:22:22
12
00:24:14
00:22:41
15
00:23:59
00:22:26
4 57
10 790 Ulan Natalia Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada Logistyczna 1989 K20

12
00:22:56
00:22:49
15
00:24:55
00:23:17
17
00:23:56
00:22:17
17
00:25:17
00:23:41
13
00:23:42
00:22:09
5 57
11 716 Wełnińska Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1993 K20

19
00:27:03
00:24:01
18
00:26:30
00:23:28
22
00:24:45
00:23:03
29
00:28:08
00:25:07
23
00:26:27
00:23:27
5 82
12 521 Janikowska Awa Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1990 K20 24
00:24:28
00:24:17
11
00:24:31
00:22:46


30
00:25:16
00:23:41
28
00:26:46
00:25:07
24
00:25:15
00:23:33
5 87
13 742 Pietrzak Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1987 K20

16
00:26:40
00:23:35
14
00:24:57
00:23:10
23
00:24:49
00:23:03


43
00:28:10
00:24:59
4 96
14 450 Wiśniewska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema (niech będzie) 1985 K20 22
00:24:04
00:23:54
23
00:25:51
00:24:13
19
00:25:09
00:23:34
32
00:25:21
00:23:45
32
00:26:56
00:25:16
33
00:25:43
00:24:10
6 96
15 569 Jaskólska Katarzyna Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K20 20
00:23:57
00:23:47


17
00:24:59
00:23:24
35
00:25:25
00:23:51
26
00:26:31
00:24:53


4 98
16 141 Głowska Magdalena BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 60
00:27:00
00:26:45
29
00:26:21
00:24:40
26
00:25:50
00:24:12
28
00:25:00
00:23:26
25
00:26:22
00:24:42
22
00:25:01
00:23:26
6 101
17 187 Brzykcy Karolina Wtelno 1986 K20 21
00:24:03
00:23:47
30
00:26:26
00:24:47
27
00:25:49
00:24:14
36
00:25:30
00:23:52
40
00:27:31
00:25:51
29
00:25:34
00:23:57
6 107
18 852 Sójka Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1992 K20

28
00:27:45
00:24:39
24
00:25:49
00:24:12
46
00:26:09
00:24:31


26
00:23:55
00:23:45
4 124
19 157 Kędzierska Małgorzata Ząbki 1990 K20 32
00:25:28
00:25:09
27
00:26:14
00:24:36
38
00:25:32
00:25:26
43
00:26:12
00:24:28
76
00:31:29
00:28:25
72
00:29:25
00:26:25
6 140
20 397 Wiśniewska Alicja Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1985 K20 37
00:25:59
00:25:36
40
00:28:45
00:25:42
39
00:28:34
00:25:28
47
00:27:39
00:24:36


42
00:27:54
00:24:52
5 158
21 168 Otlewska Justyna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 34
00:25:50
00:25:26
44
00:29:01
00:25:54
47
00:29:12
00:26:02


41
00:29:17
00:26:11
55
00:28:33
00:25:28
5 166
22 308 Iwanek Dominika Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 63
00:27:04
00:26:32
22
00:25:59
00:24:13
128
00:33:59
00:30:35
42
00:26:12
00:24:28
57
00:30:48
00:27:41
48
00:26:48
00:25:13
6 169
23 936 Czarra Adrianna bydgoszcz 1991 K20



46
00:29:05
00:25:55
62
00:28:41
00:25:35
22
00:24:39
00:24:30
49
00:28:21
00:25:16
4 179
24 443 Łobożewicz Maria Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 70
00:27:17
00:26:59
39
00:28:41
00:25:40
36
00:28:23
00:25:19
38
00:27:12
00:24:11




4 183
25 977 fac daria bydgoszcz 1989 K20



93
00:31:38
00:28:29
44
00:27:33
00:24:28
37
00:28:45
00:25:33
34
00:27:16
00:24:13
4 208
26 580 Berndt Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 55
00:26:50
00:26:34
64
00:29:56
00:26:52


93
00:29:08
00:27:27
59
00:30:50
00:27:44
53
00:28:31
00:25:22
5 231
27 205 Konieczna Paulina Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1987 K20 54
00:26:44
00:26:26
59
00:29:51
00:26:44
51
00:29:13
00:26:05


108
00:33:23
00:30:13
74
00:29:37
00:26:27
5 238
28 239 Krawczyk Małgorzata Bydgoszcz parkrun Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 69
00:27:17
00:26:55
83
00:30:50
00:27:38
65
00:30:07
00:26:57
101
00:30:53
00:27:47
74
00:31:29
00:28:22
47
00:28:16
00:25:12
6 255
29 574 Zabdyr Ewelina Ślesin 1991 K20 119
00:29:59
00:29:39
94
00:31:20
00:28:13
79
00:30:54
00:27:44
65
00:29:10
00:26:01
63
00:31:00
00:27:50
109
00:31:27
00:28:17
6 301
30 158 Bublik Marta Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 151
00:32:35
00:32:35
88
00:32:23
00:27:45
167
00:40:27
00:37:01
85
00:31:44
00:27:04
68
00:31:16
00:28:02
80
00:30:01
00:26:55
6 321
31 717 Nowak Paula Brzoza Brzoza Tri Team 1992 K20

41
00:27:25
00:25:48
29
00:25:58
00:24:25
60
00:28:27
00:25:17


198
00:39:40
00:36:38
4 328
32 224 Jarzębinska Paulina Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 K20 36
00:25:56
00:25:44




114
00:29:52
00:28:08
75
00:31:28
00:28:24
112
00:31:33
00:28:25
4 337
33 230 Czerwińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1988 K20

93
00:31:14
00:28:06


92
00:31:57
00:27:26
80
00:33:10
00:28:37
86
00:30:21
00:27:18
4 351
34 221 Biłyk Marta Bydgoszcz TIEclth running team 1991 K20 81
00:27:48
00:27:21
56
00:26:34
00:26:33
138
00:33:12
00:31:28
156
00:33:19
00:30:13
102
00:33:07
00:29:54
148
00:32:57
00:29:53
6 377
35 721 Redlak Monika Kcynia 1990 K20

105
00:33:15
00:28:36


108
00:31:09
00:28:01
72
00:31:22
00:28:08
107
00:32:45
00:28:12
4 392
36 281 Gumienna Natalia Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 106
00:29:16
00:28:51
106
00:31:48
00:28:38
94
00:31:41
00:28:31


99
00:32:57
00:29:48
110
00:31:28
00:28:19
5 405
37 791 Kamecka Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1988 K20



67
00:30:10
00:27:04
141
00:34:03
00:29:27
87
00:33:39
00:29:06
131
00:33:46
00:29:08
4 426
38 557 Sierminska-Warczak Celina Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K20 149
00:32:25
00:31:56


121
00:33:22
00:30:09
153
00:34:42
00:30:04
90
00:32:29
00:29:12
94
00:30:40
00:27:39
5 454
39 121 Kościańska Bogusława Strzelce Górne Run4Fun 1986 K20 113
00:29:42
00:29:15


120
00:33:16
00:30:00


107
00:33:27
00:30:06
125
00:33:21
00:28:48
4 465
40 316 Lewandowska Marcela Bydgoszcz CPR BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20

122
00:32:26
00:29:20
99
00:30:41
00:28:57
118
00:29:59
00:28:15
131
00:33:05
00:31:29


4 470
41 63 Wróblewska Małgorzata Białe Błota brak 1989 K20 72
00:27:30
00:27:15
120
00:33:48
00:29:14
153
00:36:44
00:33:24




139
00:32:28
00:29:25
4 484
42 684 STYPCZYŃSKA Natalia lipniki 1987 K20 108
00:29:27
00:28:52
138
00:33:28
00:30:20
126
00:33:42
00:30:29




130
00:33:45
00:29:07
4 502
43 904 Sulska Marta Bydgoszcz 1985 K20



127
00:33:42
00:30:33
146
00:34:16
00:29:42
101
00:34:26
00:29:49
132
00:33:46
00:29:09
4 506
44 515 Jarosz Agata Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 134
00:30:59
00:30:33


130
00:33:57
00:30:39
131
00:33:29
00:28:55
151
00:39:50
00:35:11
124
00:33:19
00:28:42
5 519
45 511 Świder Karolina Białe Błota 1991 K20 130
00:30:33
00:30:18
124
00:34:01
00:29:26
125
00:33:36
00:30:23




153
00:33:15
00:30:13
4 532
46 784 Drozdowska Hanna Bydgoszcz 1985 K20

150
00:36:00
00:31:18
137
00:34:50
00:31:27
142
00:34:02
00:29:27


155
00:34:58
00:30:20
4 584
47 783 Kowalczyk Marta Bydgoszcz 1992 K20

151
00:36:00
00:31:19
136
00:34:50
00:31:26
144
00:34:14
00:29:39


154
00:34:58
00:30:20
4 585
48 529 Badziągowska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

137
00:34:55
00:30:17
131
00:34:09
00:30:46
154
00:34:41
00:30:05


166
00:35:42
00:31:04
4 588
49 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K20 148
00:32:14
00:31:43


162
00:38:13
00:34:52
173
00:37:00
00:32:17
140
00:37:33
00:32:54
143
00:34:15
00:29:36
5 593
50 664 Sznajdrowska Marta Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 153
00:32:39
00:32:07
143
00:35:15
00:30:36
170
00:40:27
00:37:01
164
00:35:27
00:30:56


156
00:34:51
00:30:20
5 616
51 895 Ziętara Monika Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

171
00:36:53
00:33:44
139
00:34:47
00:31:36
145
00:32:46
00:29:39


178
00:35:00
00:31:53
4 633
52 61 Podsiadło Adrianna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 127
00:30:27
00:30:16




184
00:36:46
00:33:40
153
00:38:30
00:35:19
194
00:37:20
00:35:43
4 658
53 705 Bednarek Iwona Wąwelno SYRENIARZE 1986 K20

157
00:36:56
00:32:15
165
00:40:26
00:36:59
169
00:36:37
00:31:55


172
00:34:28
00:31:20
4 663
54 107 Żychowska Zuzanna Jabłówko 1986 K20 184
00:39:10
00:38:58
174
00:40:20
00:35:42
161
00:38:07
00:34:48


158
00:40:46
00:37:28
188
00:36:58
00:33:55
5 677
55 553 Majkowska-Lubińska Judyta Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1989 K20 186
00:41:07
00:40:34
183
00:42:04
00:37:27
173
00:40:29
00:37:14
199
00:43:26
00:38:48


205
00:42:47
00:38:11
5 741

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 833 Krenska Jagoda Bydgoszcz keeeper 1990 K20

69
00:30:11
00:27:03




100
00:34:26
00:29:48
66
00:29:11
00:26:08
3 235
2 272 Kulka Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 93
00:28:34
00:28:12


75
00:30:46
00:27:36


73
00:31:17
00:28:10


3 241
3 1026 Owsińska Marta Bydgoszcz Lumikki.pl 1990 K20





127
00:33:16
00:28:37
66
00:31:11
00:27:57
133
00:30:58
00:29:14
3 326
4 988 Zakrzewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1989 K20





149
00:34:26
00:29:48
96
00:32:45
00:29:38
118
00:31:38
00:28:35
3 363
5 1072 Bocian Natalia Ciele Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K20





151
00:33:04
00:29:57
113
00:33:33
00:30:20
137
00:32:27
00:29:23
3 401
6 94 Kaczorowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Tasty&Healthy 1990 K20 166
00:34:16
00:33:53


154
00:36:48
00:33:28




189
00:38:52
00:34:13
3 509
7 987 Kozicka Aleksandra Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20





9
00:20:43
00:20:40


9
00:20:42
00:20:38
2 18
8 333 Kurkowska Magdalena Chełmża 1991 K20 18
00:23:43
00:23:29


35
00:25:18
00:25:13






2 53
9 1035 Mielewczyk Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1990 K20





41
00:27:38
00:24:28
19
00:27:02
00:24:00


2 60
10 996 Kuźmicka Karolina Bydgoszcz 1987 K20





88
00:30:25
00:27:15
69
00:31:05
00:28:03


2 157
11 1079 Kentzer Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1986 K20







103
00:34:32
00:29:55
142
00:34:15
00:29:36
2 245
12 1083 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 K20







119
00:33:53
00:30:41
134
00:32:20
00:29:16
2 253
13 816 Szmatuła Elżbieta Strzelno 1994 K20

139
00:35:08
00:30:28
145
00:35:33
00:32:16






2 284
14 622 Czechowska Milena Kcynia 1993 K20 169
00:34:22
00:33:52
144
00:35:19
00:30:43








2 313
15 623 Szałkowska Agnieszka bydgoszcz Zdrowia i Urody 1993 K20 167
00:34:21
00:33:52
146
00:35:44
00:31:06








2 313
16 446 Jankowska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 155
00:32:47
00:32:19




188
00:39:07
00:34:35




2 343
17 710 Paczkowska Patrycja Pruszcz pomorski Runners Team Jeżewo 1992 K20



7
00:20:36
00:20:34






1 7
18 1073 Laszczkowska Dagmara Poznań 1988 K20





10
00:22:50
00:21:18




1 10
19 1082 JANIK-KOWALSKA MARTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20







18
00:26:49
00:23:46


1 18
20 1011 Łoś Aleksandra warszawa 1987 K20





21
00:24:23
00:22:50




1 21
21 1190 Chojnacka Dominika Bydgoszcz 1988 K20









31
00:27:01
00:23:58
1 31
22 985 Stelmach Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1991 K20





34
00:27:02
00:23:51




1 34
23 630 Taczkowska Justyna Unisław 1991 K20

34
00:26:56
00:25:14








1 34
24 1158 Bartosik Natalia Bydgoszcz 1993 K20









35
00:25:59
00:24:19
1 35
25 488 Mendel Magdalena Bydgoszcz TM Iron Team 1991 K20 35
00:25:52
00:25:32










1 35
26 1191 Gojlik marta elbląg 1989 K20









38
00:24:47
00:24:39
1 38
27 1098 Matowska Monika Bydgoszcz 1987 K20







38
00:27:20
00:25:41


1 38
28 1147 Janowiak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1993 K20









40
00:26:22
00:24:43
1 40
29 531 Pawluk Daria Warszawa 1991 K20 46
00:26:21
00:25:56










1 46
30 1102 Banaszak Natalia Bydgoszcz 1988 K20







49
00:28:17
00:26:43


1 49
31 1010 Guz Olga Zoledowo 1989 K20





50
00:27:55
00:24:46




1 50
32 939 Gryckiewicz Agnieszka Toruń 1988 K20



50
00:29:07
00:26:04






1 50
33 984 Mikołajczak Natalia Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20





52
00:27:49
00:24:49




1 52
34 487 Grochowska Anna Bydgoszcz - 1988 K20 56
00:26:56
00:26:37










1 56
35 1155 Korbut Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1991 K20









64
00:30:37
00:26:04
1 64
36 275 Banasik Anna Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 K20 64
00:27:06
00:26:51










1 64
37 1164 Markowska Maja Osielsko 1993 K20









71
00:31:06
00:26:24
1 71
38 713 Korzeniowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1993 K20

71
00:31:44
00:27:12








1 71
39 711 Różycka Katarzyna Służewo 1991 K20

74
00:31:47
00:27:16








1 74
40 1111 Zygmunt Aneta Nakło nad Notecią RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20









75
00:29:57
00:26:44
1 75
41 1053 RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA SŁUPSK 1986 K20





78
00:29:45
00:26:34




1 78
42 1091 Zaranek Marlena rogoźno Rogoziński Klub Biegacza 1988 K20









78
00:29:58
00:26:50
1 78
43 815 Grabek Natalia Kcynia 1992 K20

84
00:32:20
00:27:43








1 84
44 1021 Bukowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1987 K20







84
00:32:00
00:28:46


1 84
45 768 Prażuch Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1985 K20

86
00:32:28
00:27:44








1 86
46 1134 Brakowska Patrycja Niemcz 1988 K20









97
00:32:30
00:27:51
1 97
47 1001 Tomyślak Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20





103
00:30:56
00:27:49




1 103
48 1057 Belzerowska Iwona Nakło Nad Notecią niezrzeszona 1986 K20





105
00:32:33
00:27:54




1 105
49 994 Zaleśkiewicz Iga Susz 7 BOW 1985 K20





107
00:32:34
00:27:55




1 107
50 1136 Warguła Joanna Swarzędz 1985 K20









115
00:33:09
00:28:31
1 115
51 554 Hapka Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 115
00:29:45
00:29:20










1 115
52 350 Świątkowska Paulina Koronowo - 1989 K20

121
00:30:58
00:29:19








1 121
53 170 Grabińska Monika Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 121
00:30:02
00:29:35










1 121
54 983 KOPCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20





122
00:31:28
00:28:27




1 122
55 587 Kostowska Joanna Sawin 1992 K20 124
00:30:19
00:29:53










1 124
56 967 BUKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20



124
00:33:35
00:30:18






1 124
57 1135 Deręgowska Martyna Olsztyn 1991 K20









126
00:33:38
00:28:58
1 126
58 485 Ksobiak Joanna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 129
00:30:33
00:30:02










1 129
59 100 Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 131
00:30:39
00:30:18










1 131
60 101 Gralińska Paula Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 132
00:30:43
00:30:22










1 132
61 1087 Kobus Marta Bydgoszcz 1994 K20







137
00:36:53
00:32:20


1 137
62 1148 Jerka Natalia Bydgoszcz 1994 K20









140
00:32:43
00:29:34
1 140
63 924 Kabuła Anna Poznań RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20



141
00:35:03
00:31:52






1 141
64 1107 WROKOWSKA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20







141
00:36:15
00:33:02


1 141
65 785 Juruś Marta Gdańsk 1994 K20

142
00:35:09
00:30:36








1 142
66 726 Nogowska Joanna Kcynia 1993 K20

147
00:35:44
00:31:07








1 147
67 1144 Sadowska Magda Bydgoszcz 1988 K20









163
00:35:28
00:30:51
1 163
68 912 Kowalewska Maja Bydgoszcz 1994 K20



163
00:38:47
00:35:30






1 163
69 1163 maison roksana Bydgoszcz 1990 K20









168
00:35:56
00:31:15
1 168
70 624 Szałkowska Aleksandra bydgoszcz Zdrowia i Urody 1994 K20 168
00:34:21
00:33:51










1 168
71 404 Kozłowska Bernadeta Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 170
00:34:46
00:34:18










1 170
72 750 Wiśniewska Alicja Lipno 1992 K20

180
00:41:35
00:36:56








1 180
73 1151 Sobolewska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1990 K20









187
00:38:16
00:33:40
1 187
74 981 Galas Monika Bydgoszcz 1990 K20





189
00:37:43
00:34:40




1 189
75 1128 Janura Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Janurki 1987 K20









192
00:39:53
00:35:19
1 192
76 1121 Żurawska Marta Bydgoszcz 1986 K20









203
00:42:22
00:37:46
1 203
77 1129 Siedlińska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1993 K20









207
00:49:35
00:44:59
1 207

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni