Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 10
00:17:48
00:17:47
9
00:17:42
00:17:41
10
00:17:39
00:17:37
13
00:17:51
00:17:49
16
00:18:30
00:18:28
10
00:17:27
00:17:26
6 39
2 637 Poczewski Piotr Złotów ANKO sport 1972 M40 9
00:17:47
00:17:46
10
00:17:50
00:17:49
14
00:18:10
00:18:09
10
00:17:42
00:17:40
14
00:18:24
00:18:22
12
00:17:35
00:17:34
6 41
3 812 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1966 M40

11
00:17:51
00:17:50
15
00:18:15
00:18:14
11
00:17:43
00:17:41
11
00:18:09
00:18:08
13
00:17:37
00:17:36
5 46
4 52 Ziętak Andrzej Brzoza TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 25
00:19:06
00:19:04
32
00:18:54
00:18:53
25
00:18:49
00:18:47
18
00:18:09
00:18:07


28
00:18:48
00:18:46
5 96
5 242 Kruk Rafał Niemcz biegaj w Niemczu.pl 1973 M40 24
00:19:03
00:19:02
35
00:18:58
00:18:57
26
00:18:52
00:18:50
25
00:18:36
00:18:35


27
00:18:41
00:18:40
5 102
6 133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SP44/XVLO Mistrzostwa Sportowego 1972 M40 30
00:19:17
00:19:15
48
00:19:33
00:19:31
28
00:18:58
00:18:55
24
00:18:35
00:18:33
28
00:19:30
00:19:28


5 110
7 314 Chojnacki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1968 M40

34
00:18:56
00:18:54
27
00:18:56
00:18:54


27
00:19:20
00:19:18
25
00:18:38
00:18:36
4 113
8 294 Milewski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 28
00:19:14
00:19:12
43
00:19:13
00:19:10
45
00:19:33
00:19:28
37
00:19:26
00:19:22


38
00:19:22
00:19:19
5 146
9 748 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 M40

44
00:19:16
00:19:12
35
00:19:16
00:19:13
33
00:19:00
00:18:57
39
00:20:09
00:20:06


4 151
10 457 Wysmoliński Piotr Osielsko 1972 M40 45
00:19:40
00:19:37


46
00:19:37
00:19:32
35
00:19:14
00:19:12
47
00:20:40
00:20:38


4 173
11 855 JĘDRAL Janusz Jeżewo Runners Team Jeżewo 1974 M40



37
00:19:25
00:19:22
38
00:19:27
00:19:25
41
00:20:27
00:20:24
57
00:19:47
00:19:44
4 173
12 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz UKS Błękitny Delfin 1974 M40 55
00:19:57
00:19:57
107
00:20:56
00:20:54
52
00:19:46
00:19:42
53
00:19:51
00:19:47
44
00:20:32
00:20:27
42
00:19:31
00:19:28
6 191
13 423 Skarbek Marek Bydgoszcz Sir START/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1969 M40 63
00:20:11
00:20:05
57
00:19:55
00:19:52
66
00:20:10
00:20:07
74
00:20:17
00:20:13
55
00:20:54
00:20:50
70
00:20:17
00:20:07
6 241
14 845 Dębski Włodzimierz Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40

40
00:19:09
00:19:06
47
00:19:39
00:19:36


50
00:20:47
00:20:43
105
00:20:50
00:20:48
4 242
15 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M40 85
00:20:47
00:20:43
73
00:20:21
00:20:15
71
00:20:19
00:20:12
57
00:19:53
00:19:49
61
00:22:32
00:21:00
54
00:21:13
00:19:42
6 243
16 78 Meyer Marek Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 72
00:20:20
00:20:08
74
00:20:22
00:20:16


69
00:20:14
00:20:10
54
00:22:22
00:20:50
59
00:19:54
00:19:46
5 254
17 491 Stysiak Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 61
00:20:07
00:20:05
72
00:20:18
00:20:15
88
00:20:30
00:20:27


68
00:21:09
00:21:07
113
00:21:02
00:20:59
5 289
18 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 73
00:20:21
00:20:18
81
00:20:29
00:20:24
70
00:20:18
00:20:12
82
00:20:23
00:20:20
65
00:21:05
00:21:03
95
00:20:41
00:20:37
6 289
19 43 Piekarski Marek Bydgoszcz TeamOchal / Kurkuma Zielone Arkady 1971 M40 94
00:20:59
00:20:57
71
00:20:14
00:20:13
107
00:20:55
00:20:52
52
00:19:48
00:19:46
76
00:21:18
00:21:16


5 293
20 131 Trzciński Franciszek Chełmno TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz / SiR START 1965 M40 79
00:20:27
00:20:25
77
00:20:25
00:20:21
77
00:20:20
00:20:16
77
00:20:20
00:20:16
67
00:21:10
00:21:07
77
00:20:20
00:20:17
6 298
21 831 Cholewiński Dariusz Bydgoszcz Huragan Miedzyń 1974 M40

127
00:22:51
00:21:17
100
00:22:15
00:20:42
68
00:20:15
00:20:09
77
00:21:23
00:21:17
56
00:19:47
00:19:43
5 301
22 368 Goral Mieczyslaw Grębów Run To Fun 1969 M40 120
00:21:33
00:21:32
105
00:20:59
00:20:51
111
00:21:10
00:21:04
67
00:20:13
00:20:07
99
00:22:07
00:21:59
39
00:19:29
00:19:25
6 310
23 649 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE 1971 M40 60
00:20:06
00:20:03
63
00:20:00
00:19:56
101
00:20:49
00:20:43




93
00:20:37
00:20:34
4 317
24 26 Kujawa Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 80
00:20:30
00:20:18
69
00:20:15
00:20:08
154
00:23:30
00:21:52
66
00:20:08
00:20:05
117
00:23:56
00:22:23


5 332
25 197 Janicki Mariusz Kruszyn Asics Frontrunner 1973 M40 68
00:20:17
00:20:14
93
00:20:44
00:20:39
91
00:20:36
00:20:31
90
00:20:35
00:20:30




4 342
26 134 Pawłowski Radosław Zielonka 1967 M40 111
00:21:21
00:21:15
97
00:20:53
00:20:44
99
00:22:12
00:20:41
96
00:22:13
00:20:42
72
00:22:42
00:21:10


5 364
27 56 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 99
00:21:10
00:20:53
82
00:20:36
00:20:27
98
00:20:48
00:20:39
162
00:25:03
00:22:00
86
00:23:02
00:21:30
133
00:21:33
00:21:27
6 365
28 509 Jabłoński Marcin Bydgoszcz KrysportTeam 1971 M40 236
00:24:06
00:23:55
167
00:24:02
00:22:17
59
00:20:01
00:19:52
258
00:25:16
00:23:41
36
00:19:57
00:19:52
129
00:21:29
00:21:22
6 391
29 110 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ tkkf Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 74
00:20:21
00:20:16


97
00:20:44
00:20:38
123
00:21:23
00:21:15


106
00:22:27
00:20:54
4 400
30 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 88
00:20:49
00:20:46
103
00:20:53
00:20:50
114
00:21:13
00:21:07
102
00:20:57
00:20:52
217
00:24:41
00:24:37
156
00:21:57
00:21:51
6 407
31 204 Budzik Irek Bydgoszcz Petner Team 1972 M40 118
00:21:30
00:21:22
135
00:21:32
00:21:27


98
00:20:49
00:20:44
90
00:21:48
00:21:42
123
00:21:11
00:21:08
5 429
32 36 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Gmina Osielsko 1969 M40 103
00:21:12
00:21:08
123
00:21:18
00:21:12
162
00:23:41
00:22:06
127
00:21:25
00:21:21
94
00:21:54
00:21:50
112
00:21:04
00:20:58
6 432
33 952 Pawlik Stanisław Osielsko 1965 M40



173
00:22:29
00:22:21
113
00:21:14
00:21:08
85
00:21:32
00:21:29
101
00:20:52
00:20:45
4 472
34 502 Krawiec Jacek Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada logistyczna 1971 M40 114
00:21:27
00:21:22
136
00:21:36
00:21:32
151
00:21:52
00:21:47
129
00:21:28
00:21:22
106
00:22:12
00:22:07
126
00:21:22
00:21:17
6 475
35 339 Marek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 126
00:21:41
00:21:35


124
00:21:23
00:21:15
95
00:20:47
00:20:41
139
00:24:31
00:22:50


4 484
36 503 Śpica Leszek Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 340
00:27:42
00:27:07
122
00:22:59
00:21:10
128
00:23:05
00:21:19
172
00:26:38
00:22:07


104
00:20:57
00:20:47
5 526
37 722 Barczak Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

145
00:23:25
00:21:45
132
00:21:30
00:21:22
149
00:23:19
00:21:46


102
00:22:17
00:20:45
4 528
38 894 Kapka Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

144
00:23:16
00:21:44
131
00:21:33
00:21:21


127
00:25:39
00:22:36
131
00:21:31
00:21:25
4 533
39 6 Muss Aleksander Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 56
00:19:58
00:19:52
64
00:20:04
00:19:58
272
00:26:18
00:24:37




144
00:23:14
00:21:40
4 536
40 58 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 157
00:22:21
00:22:06
129
00:21:27
00:21:18
125
00:21:24
00:21:16
169
00:22:11
00:22:03


135
00:21:36
00:21:30
5 546
41 356 Kochański dariusz bukowiec 1966 M40 145
00:22:09
00:21:59
141
00:21:42
00:21:37
118
00:21:16
00:21:10




159
00:23:28
00:21:56
4 563
42 55 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 148
00:22:12
00:22:02
183
00:22:39
00:22:30
187
00:22:52
00:22:42
134
00:21:39
00:21:30
154
00:23:16
00:23:08
150
00:23:23
00:21:47
6 586
43 864 Warylewski Dariusz Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice / Gala24.pl TEAM 1974 M40

210
00:24:39
00:23:00


150
00:23:20
00:21:47
124
00:24:06
00:22:33
128
00:22:51
00:21:18
4 612
44 398 Biel Marek Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 166
00:22:34
00:22:26
172
00:23:52
00:22:21
178
00:24:00
00:22:28
158
00:23:27
00:21:56
122
00:24:00
00:22:26
166
00:22:13
00:22:03
6 612
45 46 Kuchczyński Adam Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema 1967 M40 161
00:22:24
00:22:20
173
00:23:53
00:22:22
175
00:23:57
00:22:25
159
00:23:28
00:21:57
143
00:24:29
00:22:56
172
00:23:44
00:22:12
6 635
46 186 Dumowski Krzysztof Łochowice Ból To Ściema 1966 M40 165
00:22:30
00:22:26
165
00:23:46
00:22:14
160
00:23:33
00:22:01
152
00:23:18
00:21:48


204
00:24:15
00:22:44
5 642
47 81 Piotrowski Dariusz Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 142
00:22:07
00:21:57
162
00:23:45
00:22:13
194
00:24:22
00:22:46
160
00:23:34
00:21:58




4 658
48 136 Holiczko Mirosław Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 195
00:23:12
00:23:04


191
00:22:53
00:22:44
185
00:23:57
00:22:22
137
00:24:22
00:22:49
168
00:22:15
00:22:07
5 681
49 135 Orłowski Janusz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 172
00:22:41
00:22:30
163
00:23:48
00:22:13
177
00:24:03
00:22:27
182
00:23:52
00:22:18


189
00:24:04
00:22:28
5 694
50 31 Bejgier Edmund Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko 1968 M40

324
00:28:23
00:25:20
270
00:26:12
00:24:30
195
00:24:12
00:22:37
111
00:22:23
00:22:16
127
00:21:25
00:21:17
5 703
51 421 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1973 M40

207
00:24:41
00:22:57
158
00:23:32
00:22:00
175
00:23:44
00:22:11


192
00:24:05
00:22:31
4 732
52 941 Paczkowski Piotr Osielsko Osielsko 1971 M40



225
00:24:58
00:23:18
203
00:24:21
00:22:44
166
00:23:34
00:23:26
155
00:21:58
00:21:51
4 749
53 827 Kawecki Piotr Toruń 1972 M40

232
00:25:05
00:23:22
196
00:23:00
00:22:50
177
00:22:22
00:22:14
179
00:23:45
00:23:37
197
00:22:44
00:22:38
5 749
54 102 Stępski Marek Bydgoszcz 1% dla Dari Biel 1973 M40 179
00:22:46
00:22:38
209
00:24:30
00:22:59
207
00:24:37
00:23:04
217
00:24:40
00:23:09
163
00:24:56
00:23:22
209
00:24:22
00:22:50
6 758
55 83 Więcaszek Maciej Bydgoszcz Pro-Pain The Truth Hurts 1972 M40 209
00:23:33
00:23:28




210
00:24:31
00:22:56
173
00:25:12
00:23:33
211
00:24:31
00:22:55
4 803
56 192 Brunke Tomasz Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 292
00:25:44
00:25:26
357
00:26:34
00:26:34
261
00:25:52
00:24:14
229
00:25:03
00:23:19
176
00:25:15
00:23:36
194
00:24:11
00:22:33
6 860
57 774 Rydlewski Marek Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40

292
00:27:37
00:24:33
251
00:27:00
00:23:58
250
00:26:37
00:23:37
162
00:24:56
00:23:20
199
00:24:14
00:22:39
5 862
58 787 Bartkowiak Rafał Bydgoszcz Fordon szukam ekipy rafbar@interia.pl 1973 M40

278
00:27:17
00:24:16
228
00:24:53
00:23:22
205
00:24:22
00:22:46


165
00:23:34
00:22:02
4 876
59 79 Zagożdżon Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40

182
00:24:01
00:22:29


384
00:31:44
00:27:05
141
00:24:23
00:22:51
205
00:24:19
00:22:44
4 912
60 34 Gackowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz TRIstyle.pl 1973 M40 385
00:31:53
00:31:31


188
00:22:47
00:22:42
430
00:34:19
00:29:44
175
00:26:37
00:23:34
170
00:22:19
00:22:08
5 918
61 162 Śliwiński Andrzej bydgoszcz 1967 M40 333
00:27:16
00:26:54
284
00:26:08
00:24:27


266
00:25:34
00:23:50
187
00:23:59
00:23:50
217
00:23:09
00:22:58
5 954
62 698 Nowak Adam BYDGOSZCZ Wujek Porada 1972 M40 282
00:25:25
00:24:59




278
00:24:12
00:24:06
218
00:24:45
00:24:39
177
00:22:29
00:22:21
4 955
63 634 Kruczkowski Piotr Bydgoszcz Krysport Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 216
00:23:41
00:23:22
242
00:25:06
00:23:33
232
00:25:14
00:23:33
277
00:25:37
00:24:05
271
00:28:08
00:26:23
283
00:24:42
00:24:42
6 961
64 114 Nowak Ireneusz Osielsko Wilki Osielsko 1966 M40 298
00:25:59
00:25:37
273
00:25:51
00:24:11
257
00:25:48
00:24:09
242
00:24:59
00:23:27
274
00:29:49
00:26:37
236
00:25:23
00:23:42
6 1008
65 883 Węgrzyński Piotr Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

308
00:27:55
00:24:52
242
00:25:27
00:23:48
309
00:26:31
00:24:52
212
00:26:00
00:24:26
279
00:26:14
00:24:36
5 1041
66 159 Kęskrawiec Dariusz Tryszczyn 1966 M40 269
00:25:04
00:24:44
300
00:26:23
00:24:42
263
00:25:54
00:24:19
253
00:25:15
00:23:37


264
00:25:56
00:24:20
5 1049
67 476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ Benefit - KSO Odszkodowania 1974 M40 225
00:23:52
00:23:39
296
00:26:10
00:24:36
298
00:28:12
00:25:09
300
00:27:38
00:24:37
236
00:28:26
00:25:16


5 1055
68 670 długołęcki dariusz bydgoszcz Błonie biegnie dalej 1970 M40 294
00:25:45
00:25:23
265
00:25:38
00:23:57
250
00:25:33
00:23:57
272
00:25:32
00:23:53




4 1081
69 506 Górny Zbigniew Koronowo waszewakacje.pl 1972 M40 396
00:36:25
00:36:00


277
00:26:29
00:24:44
234
00:25:05
00:23:21
363
00:39:16
00:36:06
208
00:23:00
00:22:49
5 1082
70 604 Zienkiewicz Janusz Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1972 M40 398
00:37:56
00:37:21
186
00:24:08
00:22:33
226
00:24:58
00:23:19




278
00:27:35
00:24:35
4 1088
71 418 Kamiński Paweł Murowaniec 1972 M40 309
00:26:18
00:26:08
293
00:27:36
00:24:35
301
00:28:15
00:25:12
302
00:26:23
00:24:40
234
00:28:20
00:25:11
262
00:27:22
00:24:19
6 1090
72 851 Szmigielski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1968 M40

354
00:31:10
00:26:32
336
00:29:49
00:26:36
308
00:27:51
00:24:48
231
00:26:47
00:25:06
235
00:25:19
00:23:38
5 1110
73 956 KARWACKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TEAM ADRYCHKAZ 1973 M40



292
00:24:59
00:24:57
285
00:27:17
00:24:17
262
00:29:04
00:26:03
275
00:26:16
00:24:32
4 1114
74 646 Jankowski Dominik Bydgoszcz B4Sport.pl 1971 M40 267
00:25:04
00:24:45
314
00:28:12
00:25:04


333
00:30:00
00:25:22
266
00:29:24
00:26:11
274
00:29:11
00:24:30
5 1121
75 542 Gackowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz IRON and ONE TEAM 1973 M40 317
00:26:31
00:26:16
307
00:26:23
00:24:51
310
00:27:02
00:25:25
297
00:26:09
00:24:37
280
00:28:23
00:26:47
270
00:26:04
00:24:27
6 1154
76 671 Rybak Mariusz Małe Rudy SISU-OWB team 1970 M40 275
00:25:13
00:25:00
306
00:26:23
00:24:50


324
00:28:17
00:25:16
249
00:28:47
00:25:37


4 1154
77 911 Malinowski Waldemar Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1972 M40



355
00:30:25
00:27:22
288
00:27:24
00:24:24
221
00:27:46
00:24:45
297
00:26:43
00:25:03
4 1161
78 137 Twardowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 260
00:24:55
00:24:41
336
00:27:13
00:25:32
315
00:27:20
00:25:39
313
00:28:08
00:25:03
288
00:30:16
00:27:09
303
00:26:55
00:25:11
6 1164
79 848 Kowalewski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1968 M40

320
00:26:52
00:25:15
285
00:26:28
00:24:50
449
00:36:14
00:31:37
282
00:28:28
00:26:48
285
00:26:27
00:24:47
5 1172
80 155 Lipski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 321
00:26:38
00:26:17
343
00:29:03
00:25:54
326
00:29:02
00:26:00
340
00:28:44
00:25:31
250
00:28:43
00:25:38
277
00:27:35
00:24:35
6 1174
81 469 Kubowicz Piotr Bydgoszcz Pegaz 1967 M40 310
00:26:20
00:26:08
334
00:28:33
00:25:31


337
00:27:11
00:25:27
251
00:27:22
00:25:42
287
00:26:30
00:24:51
5 1182
82 352 Siuda Marek Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1973 M40 283
00:25:25
00:25:04


323
00:29:08
00:25:54
320
00:29:50
00:25:11
278
00:29:54
00:26:43
322
00:27:34
00:25:52
5 1203
83 856 Lewandowski Arkadiusz Dagenham 1970 M40

290
00:26:10
00:24:32
320
00:27:28
00:25:49
336
00:27:12
00:25:26
299
00:29:18
00:27:38
314
00:27:12
00:25:32
5 1223
84 299 Młodzik Adam Bydgoszcz 1 pomorska brygada logistyczna 1967 M40 307
00:26:17
00:25:59
349
00:30:58
00:26:14
330
00:28:04
00:26:21
377
00:29:48
00:26:42
306
00:31:04
00:27:59
346
00:30:08
00:27:05
6 1289
85 950 Sobolewski Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1972 M40

401
00:32:30
00:29:22
360
00:30:46
00:27:34
389
00:30:29
00:27:21
269
00:29:24
00:26:20
328
00:29:06
00:26:02
5 1346
86 240 Schmidt Robert Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40

352
00:29:26
00:26:22
431
00:40:27
00:37:04
373
00:31:06
00:26:33
313
00:31:21
00:28:09
323
00:29:00
00:25:54
5 1361
87 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 330
00:27:02
00:26:54
403
00:34:10
00:29:28
365
00:31:01
00:27:45
370
00:29:36
00:26:27


310
00:28:36
00:25:27
5 1375
88 70 Walczak Piotr Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 366
00:29:52
00:29:24
368
00:30:05
00:26:59
386
00:32:04
00:29:00
423
00:30:44
00:29:01
300
00:30:40
00:27:38
365
00:29:56
00:28:17
6 1399
89 47 Stankiewicz Dariusz Maksymilianowo Ból to ściema 1967 M40

385
00:32:46
00:28:12
381
00:31:57
00:28:41
358
00:29:09
00:26:01
290
00:30:35
00:27:23


4 1414
90 28 Pietraszak Tomasz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 354
00:28:28
00:27:56
372
00:30:23
00:27:21
394
00:32:32
00:29:17
392
00:32:08
00:27:28
305
00:31:12
00:27:59


5 1423
91 246 Szyperski Ireneusz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 348
00:28:08
00:27:44




425
00:32:14
00:29:07
330
00:32:46
00:29:28
350
00:31:51
00:27:18
4 1453
92 42 KEMPA Arkadiusz BYDGOSZCZ Family Team Kempa 1974 M40 393
00:33:53
00:33:20
380
00:32:26
00:27:42
430
00:40:27
00:37:01
437
00:35:04
00:30:21
342
00:33:39
00:30:24
357
00:32:24
00:27:53
6 1472
93 700 Robakowski Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 347
00:28:07
00:27:39
362
00:28:32
00:26:50
350
00:29:02
00:27:12
424
00:33:48
00:29:06




4 1483
94 896 Frąckowiak Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

378
00:32:12
00:27:40
358
00:30:41
00:27:30
395
00:32:13
00:27:35


356
00:32:19
00:27:39
4 1487
95 608 Rymaszewski Roman Osówiec keeeper 1972 M40 388
00:32:36
00:32:08
416
00:36:59
00:32:18


428
00:34:16
00:29:39
337
00:34:41
00:30:03
364
00:32:49
00:28:16
5 1505
96 321 Strzałkowski Aleksander Osielsko 1971 M40 376
00:30:55
00:30:22
406
00:34:49
00:30:14




352
00:36:35
00:32:03
404
00:36:41
00:32:07
4 1538
97 84 Zygmunt Robert Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 360
00:29:08
00:28:47
393
00:31:49
00:28:40
385
00:32:10
00:28:58
416
00:33:11
00:28:35




4 1554
98 244 Jurczyk Artur Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

395
00:33:52
00:29:02
422
00:36:51
00:33:24
399
00:32:31
00:27:47


397
00:35:14
00:30:32
4 1613

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 261 Lewicki Artur Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1972 M40 29
00:19:16
00:19:14






87
00:21:42
00:21:35
73
00:21:40
00:20:09
3 189
2 1002 Wesołowski Krzysztof Nekla 1971 M40





171
00:23:35
00:22:04
158
00:24:50
00:23:12
148
00:21:52
00:21:44
3 477
3 541 Konitz Lech Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 217
00:23:42
00:23:26
252
00:25:19
00:23:45
243
00:25:24
00:23:48






3 712
4 951 Stróżyński Marcin BYDGOSZCZ Dla zdrowia 1973 M40



311
00:28:48
00:25:30
247
00:25:12
00:23:34


207
00:24:25
00:22:48
3 765
5 171 Grabiński Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 285
00:25:26
00:25:07
312
00:28:01
00:24:59


321
00:28:19
00:25:14




3 918
6 258 drapiewski przemyslaw bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 315
00:26:27
00:25:56


396
00:32:32
00:29:17


347
00:34:16
00:31:03


3 1058
7 255 Buzała Rafał Białe Błota RUN Bydgoszcz 1973 M40





378
00:31:24
00:26:43
297
00:30:45
00:27:31
400
00:35:39
00:31:00
3 1075
8 972 deżakowski Przemysław Maksymilianowo 1971 M40





414
00:33:05
00:28:30
325
00:33:45
00:29:10
379
00:34:01
00:29:23
3 1118
9 846 Krzyżyński Oskar Bydgoszcz keeeper 1974 M40

370
00:31:39
00:27:01


433
00:34:37
00:30:00


352
00:31:55
00:27:22
3 1155
10 483 Staniec Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 75
00:20:21
00:20:18




75
00:20:18
00:20:14




2 150
11 879 Bzdawka Tomasz Występ Nakielski Klub Biegacza 1974 M40

98
00:22:25
00:20:45
64
00:21:31
00:19:57






2 162
12 962 Skrzypczyk Andrzej Zamość 1970 M40



95
00:20:45
00:20:37


80
00:21:29
00:21:25


2 175
13 690 GAŁAJ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 122
00:21:38
00:21:31


129
00:21:28
00:21:19






2 251
14 862 KROPIŃSKI DARIUSZ BRZOZA RUN-LOG.COM 1970 M40

133
00:21:31
00:21:25


135
00:21:37
00:21:30




2 268
15 620 Fiutak Dariusz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 164
00:22:28
00:22:24
206
00:24:28
00:22:55








2 370
16 1081 szyperski marcin bydgoszcz CTbike.pl 1974 M40







200
00:27:15
00:24:10
228
00:25:01
00:23:24
2 428
17 277 Rycąbel Bogdan Bydgoszcz 1968 M40





231
00:24:53
00:23:20
213
00:26:11
00:24:31


2 444
18 1105 Kulas Bartosz Bydgoszcz My Life 1974 M40







237
00:26:55
00:25:17
246
00:25:37
00:23:55
2 483
19 130 Tomeczek Rafał Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 218
00:23:44
00:23:36


324
00:27:30
00:25:56






2 542
20 694 kwintal krzysztof Przyłęki 1972 M40 296
00:25:48
00:25:26
288
00:26:04
00:24:30








2 584
21 164 rogulski Mariusz bydgoszcz 1973 M40 281
00:25:20
00:25:05


308
00:27:07
00:25:23






2 589
22 1078 Drelich Radosław Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema 1971 M40





403
00:32:56
00:27:56
310
00:33:26
00:28:05


2 713
23 48 Lemańczyk Zygmunt Niemcz B3K 1970 M40 358
00:29:04
00:28:38




364
00:30:44
00:26:10




2 722
24 118 Andrzejewski Jacek Białe Błota 1967 M40 304
00:26:06
00:25:53
424
00:41:51
00:38:43








2 728
25 727 Manthey Marek Maksymilianowo PTS Gwardia 1971 M40

425
00:43:50
00:39:04
427
00:39:11
00:35:48






2 852
26 618 Prościński Jarosław Bydgoszcz Sport Serwis T.Miklas Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 91
00:20:52
00:20:47










1 91
27 269 Krueger Waldemar Łochowice 1973 M40 95
00:21:02
00:20:50










1 95
28 1188 Sycan Krzysztof Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie/Standard Chartered Bank 1972 M40









119
00:21:08
00:21:04
1 119
29 885 LITERSKI RADOSŁAW CZERSK 1972 M40

169
00:23:54
00:22:17








1 169
30 1009 Brymora Olaf Toruń 1974 M40





189
00:23:58
00:22:25




1 189
31 1086 Zębik Mirosław Świecie TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1967 M40







190
00:25:33
00:23:56


1 190
32 887 WYRZĘBSKI JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40

200
00:24:23
00:22:46








1 200
33 729 Zawadowski Marek Bydgoszcz TriSpace 1965 M40

211
00:24:34
00:23:02








1 211
34 1018 Żyto Marcin Suchy Las 1974 M40





215
00:23:12
00:23:05




1 215
35 1027 Wróbel Tomasz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1973 M40





225
00:24:58
00:23:17




1 225
36 859 Błachut Marek Piła - 1973 M40

235
00:26:27
00:23:25








1 235
37 51 Grajek Paweł Bydgoszcz KB Łapka, Aikido Bydgoszcz 1972 M40



271
00:26:12
00:24:33






1 271
38 1125 Mirowski Mariusz Przyłęki 1971 M40









291
00:28:01
00:24:55
1 291
39 760 Chamier-Gliszczyński Daniel Niemcz 1974 M40

309
00:27:56
00:24:52








1 309
40 877 Działoszyński Grzegorz Kraczki Klub Biegowy Tokio64 Osiek nad Notecią 1974 M40

318
00:25:20
00:25:12








1 318
41 1150 Dekowski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1969 M40









348
00:30:13
00:27:13
1 348
42 1042 Lewandowski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1974 M40





353
00:30:31
00:25:52




1 353
43 919 Graczykowski Andrzej Bydgoszcz Nad to się jadło. 1972 M40



371
00:31:31
00:28:11






1 371
44 1122 Szopieraj Piotr Bydgoszcz 1974 M40









378
00:33:53
00:29:11
1 378
45 570 Radecki Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 390
00:32:58
00:32:41










1 390
46 672 ŚWIĄTEK GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 395
00:34:42
00:34:41










1 395
47 905 Sobieraj Andrzej Brzoza 1970 M40



411
00:34:49
00:31:32






1 411
48 1176 Bogusławski Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1967 M40









414
00:40:19
00:35:40
1 414

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni