z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

04.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 26 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor BIEGAMBOLUBIE.PL 1987 M30 00:16:34 00:16:35
2 1284 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
3 1410 KISIEL JAKUB Złotoryja OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA 1988 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
4 1287 SMOLAK DAWID Oleśnica WARSZAWSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M30 00:17:21 00:17:24
5 309 CZARNOTA DARIUSZ Wysoka 1989 M30 00:17:34 00:17:35
6 1506 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
7 262 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław TETA MY 1987 M30 00:17:51 00:17:51
8 1516 DANIELKIEWICZ TOMASZ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1986 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
9 1248 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
10 207 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:27 00:18:30
11 1153 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:18:26 00:18:31
12 1174 HABER MARCIN Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
13 27 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:31 00:18:35
14 1355 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1989 M30 00:18:32 00:18:36
15 1374 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław TETA MY 1981 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
16 40 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław #140MINUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:36 00:18:42
17 213 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1981 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
18 1316 CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
19 81 ZAWADZKI ANDRZEJ Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
20 1125 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:19:30 00:19:35
21 1170 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA 1982 M30 00:19:30 00:19:31
22 1156 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:34 00:19:38
23 1126 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1987 M30 00:19:39 00:19:44
24 60 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1981 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
25 73 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:19:45 00:19:49
26 1142 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
27 1105 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KUKURUDZA 1988 M30 00:20:00 00:20:05
28 1235 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA / KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:01 00:21:04
29 1359 JAGNIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA / KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZK 1980 M30 00:20:22 00:21:24
30 95 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:23 00:21:26
31 291 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
32 276 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
33 1238 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:21:50
34 143 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
35 183 KWIATKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Pisarzowice 1989 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
36 147 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:05
37 1315 WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:22
38 1139 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:30 00:22:31
39 1053 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:22:33
40 1061 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:21:41
41 1179 ROKSELA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
42 150 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
43 1391 BEDNARZ MARCIN Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:22:47
44 1197 CHMIELARZ MARIUSZ Kiełczów WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:49 00:21:56
45 102 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:22:18
46 1198 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
47 118 ROGASZEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:12 00:23:13
48 93 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław 1989 M30 00:22:17 00:22:28
49 1363 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:23:23
50 1143 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:23:32
51 1029 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:23:39
52 1479 PŁOTNIKOWSKI DANIEL Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:23:53
53 1303 BAZAN MARCIN Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:23:50
54 1111 KRAŚNIANKA MARCIN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:23:21 00:25:23
55 1092 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:24:45
56 1166 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:25:44
57 100 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:24:46
58 270 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:23:50 00:25:54
59 1296 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:01 00:26:06
60 1159 IWANSKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw DBTP 1989 M30 00:24:03 00:26:10
61 137 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:26:22
62 74 OKRASA TOMASZ Oleśnica 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:25:29
63 1401 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:26:38
64 1150 KLIMEK TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 00:24:35 00:26:41
65 306 KUDREJ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:24:39 00:26:45
66 212 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:24:42 00:25:50
67 268 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:45 00:25:51
68 1471 JANCZAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:45 00:27:48
69 1072 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:26:58
70 58 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław TRANS.EU 1988 M30 00:24:56 00:26:04
71 201 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:08 00:27:22
72 59 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:27:28
73 1098 SZCZEPANIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Świnoujście 1987 M30 00:25:23 00:27:33
74 265 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:25:48 00:26:53
75 229 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:48 00:28:01
76 173 RZEWUSKI WITEK Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:28:06
77 159 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:07 00:28:19
78 1462 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:26:23 00:28:33
79 22 MOSOŃ RAFAŁ Oława 1986 M30 00:26:34 00:28:38
80 114 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:26:50 00:29:56
81 1259 KOPROWSKI WIESŁAW Ząbkowice Śląskie BETONY NADODRZE 1980 M30 00:27:12 00:28:16
82 295 NICIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:29:36
83 108 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:28 00:30:47
84 1498 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:27:58 00:29:10
85 1507 CHOJNACKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:28:15 00:30:25
86 104 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:32 00:31:38
87 1038 SAWKO ŁUKASZ Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:29:04 00:32:09
88 177 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:08 00:33:18
89 39 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:31:31 00:34:34
90 282 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:32:05 00:34:12
91 249 JANUSZ TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1984 M30 00:32:06 00:35:12
92 151 VAN DER VOET VINCENT Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:32:42 00:35:50
93 221 MALINOWSKI DAMIAN Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1988 M30 00:37:09 00:40:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni