z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

04.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:18:58 00:18:58
2 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:30 00:19:31
3 272 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki 1985 K30 00:20:31 00:20:37
4 1037 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:14 00:22:16
5 1184 PENIOWICZ JUSTYNA Sułów SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:21:34 00:21:39
6 1175 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:21:43 00:21:45
7 1182 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:22:30 00:22:40
8 1052 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:38 00:23:41
9 217 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1987 K30 00:23:31 00:25:40
10 1292 TODEK MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:41 00:24:46
11 1490 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra VEGE RUNNERS / ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1986 K30 00:23:51 00:24:59
12 195 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:15 00:25:24
13 302 SIELSKA MARTA Oleśnica 1989 K30 00:24:16 00:25:26
14 51 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1981 K30 00:24:18 00:25:22
15 1487 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:18 00:25:26
16 1024 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:24:28 00:26:34
17 1013 DRYŃKOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:30 00:25:43
18 50 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1985 K30 00:24:39 00:25:47
19 1045 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:24:44 00:25:50
20 1036 STANISZ MARTA Wrocław BEZKLUBOWA 1983 K30 00:24:45 00:26:54
21 204 FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK MARTA Wrocław WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:24:51 00:26:01
22 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:14 00:26:27
23 219 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:25:28 00:26:39
24 25 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:25:39 00:27:44
25 1266 BIELECKA IWONA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:25:45 00:28:48
26 1108 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:25:54 00:27:58
27 111 WROŃSKA DANIELA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:26:02 00:28:12
28 48 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:10 00:28:20
29 1066 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:26:24 00:27:28
30 231 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław RADZIKI 1982 K30 00:26:44 00:27:53
31 297 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE - SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:58 00:28:08
32 185 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:28:33
33 286 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA 1984 K30 00:27:25 00:28:35
34 222 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:34 00:29:42
35 1172 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:29:53
36 238 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:27:45 00:30:46
37 136 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:48 00:29:01
38 275 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:28:04 00:30:11
39 1250 CHMURA-CHOJNACKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:28:14 00:30:25
40 294 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:28:24 00:31:26
41 247 SIERADZKA ANNA Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:28:26 00:30:32
42 234 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:27 00:30:40
43 252 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:31 00:30:43
44 1514 SEMICZEK LIDIA Kiełczów 1980 K30 00:28:34 00:31:47
45 205 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:28:57 00:32:04
46 106 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:29:08 00:31:20
47 1030 KOSĘDKA ANITA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:17 00:32:21
48 1499 GLOS LUCYNA Łozina 1982 K30 00:29:32 00:32:39
49 128 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Wałbrzych FITWORKOUT 1986 K30 00:29:33 00:32:45
50 1504 WINIARSKA EWA KIEŁCZÓWEK 1987 K30 00:29:40 00:31:51
51 19 HYLIŃSKA HANNA Wrocław PCG GO 1988 K30 00:29:47 00:32:53
52 110 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:30:05 00:33:15
53 1040 SAWKO MAGDALENA Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1988 K30 00:30:39 00:33:43
54 35 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:30:45 00:33:54
55 1068 DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:31:04 00:33:13
56 184 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:31:11 00:34:16
57 278 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:22 00:34:31
58 87 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:28 00:34:41
59 1007 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:40 00:32:50
60 42 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:45 00:34:54
61 261 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:31:46 00:34:54
62 1047 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:08 00:34:17
63 1093 POKAROWSKA HANIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:21 00:35:30
64 122 HERICH PAULINA Ratowice 1984 K30 00:32:21 00:35:34
65 1523 WĄSIK MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:22 00:35:34
66 1520 STASZKOWIAN MAGDALENA ŁAGIEWNIKI 1982 K30 00:32:27 00:32:34
67 1402 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:32:32 00:35:44
68 1403 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:32:32 00:35:43
69 1376 JARCZYNSKA ADRIANA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:32:44 00:35:51
70 1252 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:32:54 00:36:04
71 288 SAHAJ-ZAWADZKA IDALIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:33:24 00:36:27
72 171 ŻABSKA EWA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:33:25 00:36:38
73 170 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:33:26 00:36:39
74 251 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:35:10 00:38:23
75 199 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:35:11 00:38:17
76 1173 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:35:14 00:37:21
77 1177 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:35:18 00:38:30
78 1397 JOPEK MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:36:09 00:38:16
79 36 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:37:09 00:40:22
80 257 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:39:37 00:42:54
81 1065 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:41:18 00:44:39
82 134 MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1987 K30 00:42:29 00:45:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni