z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

04.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1475 BIELAK NATALIA Żary KS SMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 2002 K16 00:17:34 00:17:35
2 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:18:58 00:18:58
3 1297 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1997 K20 00:19:01 00:19:05
4 1121 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:08 00:19:09
5 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1996 K20 00:19:08 00:19:08
6 1202 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K20 00:19:15 00:19:16
7 1236 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław SZYMI TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:21 00:19:23
8 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:30 00:19:31
9 1260 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:19:40 00:19:42
10 272 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki 1985 K30 00:20:31 00:20:37
11 1409 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:46 00:20:50
12 1492 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:52 00:21:01
13 1495 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 K16 00:21:05 00:21:10
14 1037 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:14 00:22:16
15 1184 PENIOWICZ JUSTYNA Sułów SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:21:34 00:21:39
16 1175 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:21:43 00:21:45
17 190 BRACISZEWICZ ANNA Legnica #AREKPRAŁATTEAM 1995 K20 00:21:44 00:22:47
18 1439 BŁAUCIAK EWA Tarnów/Ząbkowice Śląskie SOBCZYK TEAM - 2GBF 1998 K20 00:21:51 00:21:58
19 303 VAKH OKSANA Domaszczyn 1997 K20 00:22:07 00:23:17
20 1323 GRONOWSKA ANNA Przemiłów 1994 K20 00:22:13 00:23:16
21 1182 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:22:30 00:22:40
22 1052 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:38 00:23:41
23 163 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:00 00:24:05
24 191 MAĆKAŁA AMELIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:23:05 00:24:11
25 1337 GRAJNERT MAŁGORZATA Domaszków SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 K16 00:23:16 00:24:22
26 37 WAGA KATARZYNA Częstochowa 1990 K20 00:23:22 00:25:23
27 1075 WIATER WIOLETA Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 00:23:22 00:23:26
28 41 SKIBA ELA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:23:23 00:25:24
29 217 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1987 K30 00:23:31 00:25:40
30 1048 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:24:41
31 1292 TODEK MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:41 00:24:46
32 1490 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra VEGE RUNNERS / ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1986 K30 00:23:51 00:24:59
33 1474 KRZEMIŃSKA-BIELAK KAMILA Żary 1976 K40 00:23:57 00:25:04
34 1522
1460*
ŻARCZYŃSKA MARTYNA ZAGÓRZYCE MKS SIECHNICE - SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:24:06 00:26:09
35 175 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:06 00:26:08
36 195 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:15 00:25:24
37 302 SIELSKA MARTA Oleśnica 1989 K30 00:24:16 00:25:26
38 51 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1981 K30 00:24:18 00:25:22
39 1487 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:18 00:25:26
40 1024 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:24:28 00:26:34
41 1013 DRYŃKOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:30 00:25:43
42 1481 ŁAZARSKA HANNA Wałbrzych #NOPAINNOGAIN 1990 K20 00:24:37 00:25:40
43 50 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1985 K30 00:24:39 00:25:47
44 167 JURCZAK MAJA Wołów SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 2001 K16 00:24:41 00:25:47
45 1045 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:24:44 00:25:50
46 1036 STANISZ MARTA Wrocław BEZKLUBOWA 1983 K30 00:24:45 00:26:54
47 204 FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK MARTA Wrocław WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:24:51 00:26:01
48 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:14 00:26:27
49 17 SIWEK JAGODA Przygórze 1994 K20 00:25:15 00:26:30
50 219 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:25:28 00:26:39
51 1046 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K40 00:25:30 00:27:33
52 1413 SZACHNIEWICZ JOANNA Krzeptów HEART ATTACK 1970 K40 00:25:38 00:26:48
53 1087 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:25:39 00:26:51
54 25 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:25:39 00:27:44
55 107 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:41 00:27:45
56 1106 FORYTA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:25:42 00:28:49
57 1266 BIELECKA IWONA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:25:45 00:28:48
58 1108 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:25:54 00:27:58
59 1127 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K40 00:25:59 00:28:02
60 111 WROŃSKA DANIELA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:26:02 00:28:12
61 250 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:03 00:28:09
62 192 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 K40 00:26:06 00:28:19
63 48 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:10 00:28:20
64 1422 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:26:13 00:28:18
65 1033 KOŁODZIEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:26:23 00:28:36
66 1066 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:26:24 00:27:28
67 1275 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:26:25 00:28:28
68 1427 SIEDLECKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:26:26 00:28:31
69 67 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław RUN VEGAN! 1992 K20 00:26:28 00:28:35
70 243 HYŻYK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 2001 K16 00:26:39 00:28:43
71 231 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław RADZIKI 1982 K30 00:26:44 00:27:53
72 297 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE - SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:58 00:28:08
73 210 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:06 00:29:08
74 24 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:08 00:28:22
75 1042 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2002 K16 00:27:10 00:29:17
76 1414 ŁAŃDUCH OLIMPIA Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:27:16 00:30:20
77 185 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:28:33
78 1319 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:27:21 00:29:27
79 30 CHABIŃSKA PAULINA Trzebnica 1995 K20 00:27:21 00:30:27
80 286 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA 1984 K30 00:27:25 00:28:35
81 179 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:27:33 00:30:42
82 1237 JANISZEWSKA WASZAK MARTA Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:27:33 00:29:41
83 222 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:34 00:29:42
84 1393 ZASŁAWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1966 K50 00:27:39 00:28:45
85 1084 KOLEBUK HANNA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:27:39 00:29:44
86 1043 TCHÓRZEWSKA-PIETRZYK ANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1978 K40 00:27:43 00:29:49
87 281 KUREK EWA Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50 00:27:44 00:30:47
88 1172 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:29:53
89 238 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:27:45 00:30:46
90 136 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:48 00:29:01
91 1004 DOŃCZYK-KARSZNIA KATARZYNA Wrocław KOBIETY W BIEGU 1975 K40 00:27:55 00:31:00
92 1064 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:27:55 00:30:05
93 1332 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław FIZJOTRITERAPIA 1979 K40 00:27:55 00:30:05
94 211 NOSEWICZ MALGORZATA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:27:58 00:30:09
95 275 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:28:04 00:30:11
96 1250 CHMURA-CHOJNACKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:28:14 00:30:25
97 68 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:28:16 00:30:26
98 55 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:28:19 00:31:23
99 1067 MIAŚKIEWICZ SYLWIA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:28:24 00:30:33
100 294 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:28:24 00:31:26
101 140 GRZEŚKOWIAK MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1979 K40 00:28:25 00:30:35
102 247 SIERADZKA ANNA Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:28:26 00:30:32
103 234 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:27 00:30:40
104 1006 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:28:27 00:30:38
105 1034 NICPOŃ AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:28:29 00:30:37
106 252 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:31 00:30:43
107 1478 PREISS MARIA Wroclaw LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:32 00:30:38
108 1514 SEMICZEK LIDIA Kiełczów 1980 K30 00:28:34 00:31:47
109 1494 NAKREWICZ NATALIA Wrocław 1997 K20 00:28:36 00:29:44
110 1123 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:28:37 00:29:42
111 120 CHRZANOWSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:38 00:31:41
112 1112 TOMYS MONIKA prudnik 1995 K20 00:28:45 00:31:59
113 153 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:28:49 00:31:01
114 1203 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:54 00:30:57
115 205 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:28:57 00:32:04
116 242 SAHAJ DANUTA Strzelin 1992 K20 00:29:00 00:32:02
117 220 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:29:03 00:31:15
118 106 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:29:08 00:31:20
119 1030 KOSĘDKA ANITA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:17 00:32:21
120 1499 GLOS LUCYNA Łozina 1982 K30 00:29:32 00:32:39
121 128 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Wałbrzych FITWORKOUT 1986 K30 00:29:33 00:32:45
122 98 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:29:40 00:31:51
123 1504 WINIARSKA EWA KIEŁCZÓWEK 1987 K30 00:29:40 00:31:51
124 19 HYLIŃSKA HANNA Wrocław PCG GO 1988 K30 00:29:47 00:32:53
125 1169 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:29:56 00:33:05
126 110 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:30:05 00:33:15
127 1472 DĄBROWSKA IWONA Kiełczów 1966 K50 00:30:05 00:33:20
128 1021 DRWIĘGA JADWIGA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:30:22 00:32:30
129 109 MIKOŁEJKO ANNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:30:25 00:33:35
130 1040 SAWKO MAGDALENA Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1988 K30 00:30:39 00:33:43
131 35 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:30:45 00:33:54
132 1310 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1977 K40 00:31:02 00:34:16
133 1186 KAZUŁA IZABELA Trzebnica 1973 K40 00:31:03 00:33:12
134 1192 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:31:04 00:34:13
135 1068 DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:31:04 00:33:13
136 1511 KOSZYKA WERONIKA Słubice WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1993 K20 00:31:05 00:34:11
137 184 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:31:11 00:34:16
138 278 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:22 00:34:31
139 87 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:28 00:34:41
140 255 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:31:32 00:34:43
141 1515 WĘGRZYNOWSKA MAGDALENA Byków LITWIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:34 00:33:40
142 1007 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:40 00:32:50
143 42 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:45 00:34:54
144 261 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:31:46 00:34:54
145 1102 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:31:55 00:35:07
146 1047 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:08 00:34:17
147 1093 POKAROWSKA HANIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:21 00:35:30
148 122 HERICH PAULINA Ratowice 1984 K30 00:32:21 00:35:34
149 1523 WĄSIK MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:22 00:35:34
150 1288 PIASKOWSKA WIKTORIA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:32:24 00:35:31
151 1520 STASZKOWIAN MAGDALENA ŁAGIEWNIKI 1982 K30 00:32:27 00:32:34
152 1245 GŁOGOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław PĄCZUSZKI 2000 K16 00:32:31 00:35:47
153 1246 HYCNAR JOWITA Wrocław PĄCZUSZKI 1991 K20 00:32:32 00:35:46
154 1402 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:32:32 00:35:44
155 1403 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:32:32 00:35:43
156 1376 JARCZYNSKA ADRIANA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:32:44 00:35:51
157 1252 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:32:54 00:36:04
158 1447 MOJKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:32:58 00:35:09
159 1367 LINDER JAGODA Kąty Wrocławskie 2003 K16 00:33:12 00:36:15
160 225 STASIAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:16 00:36:22
161 1129 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1958 K60 00:33:20 00:36:34
162 288 SAHAJ-ZAWADZKA IDALIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:33:24 00:36:27
163 1513 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1978 K40 00:33:25 00:35:37
164 171 ŻABSKA EWA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:33:25 00:36:38
165 170 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:33:26 00:36:39
166 161 HYŻYK ANNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:46 00:36:51
167 1009 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:34:02 00:37:06
168 1368 TOBOLA BEATA Kąty Wrocławskie 1973 K40 00:34:30 00:37:33
169 1054 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:34:38 00:37:49
170 251 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:35:10 00:38:23
171 1477 WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych 1972 K40 00:35:11 00:38:24
172 199 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:35:11 00:38:17
173 1173 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:35:14 00:37:21
174 1177 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:35:18 00:38:30
175 1167 PALIWODA BEATA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1978 K40 00:35:18 00:38:29
176 29 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów 1968 K50 00:35:24 00:38:32
177 1500 HALKA MAŁGORZATA Wroclaw JACHU 1974 K40 00:35:52 00:38:59
178 1397 JOPEK MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:36:09 00:38:16
179 256 KUCHTA ALICJA Brzezina 2002 K16 00:36:59 00:39:11
180 36 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:37:09 00:40:22
181 1107 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:38:58 00:42:11
182 257 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:39:37 00:42:54
183 1065 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:41:18 00:44:39
184 134 MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1987 K30 00:42:29 00:45:50
185 218 GARBIEC TERESA Opole 1961 K50 00:45:43 00:47:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni