z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

04.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:15:14 00:15:15
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:21 00:15:21
3 1200 CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW Kędzierzyn-Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 M20 00:15:31 00:15:31
4 4 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:38 00:15:38
5 1022 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M20 00:15:57 00:15:58
6 1195 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM / KBKS RADOMSKO 1998 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
7 301 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
8 15 MATNER PAWEŁ Nysa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:40 00:16:40
9 1350 WIELGUS ARKADIUSZ Roscislawice 1998 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
10 1306 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
11 1233 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:17:16 00:17:17
12 1155 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 140MINUT.PL 1998 M20 00:17:32 00:17:33
13 189 PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ Leszno AKADAMIABIEGANIA.COM - #AREKPRAŁATTEAM 1992 M20 00:17:33 00:17:35
14 1349 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:17:54 00:17:57
15 75 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:18:08 00:18:10
16 96 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:17 00:18:21
17 1384 ŁAZARSKI PATRYK Wałbrzych #NOPAINNOGAIN 1991 M20 00:18:50 00:18:51
18 1509 KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Słubice WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:51 00:18:58
19 1517 ZIOBER ZBIGNIEW Żmigród STG WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:18:52 00:18:55
20 34 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:58 00:19:03
21 1502 ROJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
22 1026 STĘPIEŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:04 00:19:11
23 1338 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:17 00:19:24
24 285 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:35 00:19:40
25 1016 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:15 00:20:19
26 1518 KACININ JAROSŁAW WROCŁAW WOSIEK-TEAM 1996 M20 00:20:35 00:20:41
27 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:01 00:21:04
28 1369 MARKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Wołów BRAK 1996 M20 00:21:02 00:21:10
29 1442 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:13 00:21:19
30 1335 CIEŚLA PIOTR Bielany Wrocławskie - 1998 M20 00:21:14 00:21:19
31 1151 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M20 00:21:15 00:21:19
32 1488 OSTROWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1992 M20 00:21:33 00:23:37
33 1334 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:09 00:22:18
34 1138 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Gryfów Śląski JACK RUNNING TEAM 1997 M20 00:22:24 00:23:26
35 77 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:50 00:22:54
36 1505 SANDER NOAH HAMBURG 1993 M20 00:23:35 00:24:49
37 1224 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:23:48 00:27:14
38 1521 GOŁĘBIEWICZ WOJCIECH WROCŁAW MLP WRATISLAVIA 1995 M20 00:24:06 00:26:09
39 1265 HAŃĆKOWIAK ANDRZEJ Wysoka 1992 M20 00:24:21 00:27:24
40 126 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1995 M20 00:24:50 00:25:59
41 1201 TRINCZEK ROMAN Prudnik 1993 M20 00:25:38 00:28:53
42 1044 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:30 00:27:39
43 245 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:26:54 00:28:59
44 1473 GOŁĄBEK DAMIAN Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:27:10 00:29:19
45 1215 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:18 00:30:24
46 1221 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:27:21 00:30:45
47 1058 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:28:40 00:31:43
48 215 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:28:41 00:30:50
49 1486 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:31:10 00:34:20
50 1510 KRZCZANOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:32:04 00:35:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni