z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

04.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:15:14 00:15:15
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:21 00:15:21
3 3 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław CZERI TEAM 2000 M16 00:15:24 00:15:24
4 1200 CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW Kędzierzyn-Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 M20 00:15:31 00:15:31
5 4 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:38 00:15:38
6 1161 KULIK ROBERT Twardogóra MKLS ECHO TWARDOGÓRA/WOSIEK TEAM 2002 M16 00:15:53 00:15:54
7 1022 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M20 00:15:57 00:15:58
8 1437 ADAMCZAK KACPER Tarchaly Wielkie POTĘŻNYTEAM 2003 M16 00:15:59 00:15:59
9 26 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor BIEGAMBOLUBIE.PL 1987 M30 00:16:34 00:16:35
10 1195 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM / KBKS RADOMSKO 1998 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
11 301 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
12 15 MATNER PAWEŁ Nysa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:40 00:16:40
13 1350 WIELGUS ARKADIUSZ Roscislawice 1998 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
14 1230 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:48 00:16:49
15 1306 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
16 1284 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
17 1286 STĘPIEŃ BARTOSZ Dobroszyce MKS MOS WROCŁAW-TEAM DZIUBIŃSKIEGO 2002 M16 00:16:58 00:16:59
18 133 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:17:00 00:17:00
19 1410 KISIEL JAKUB Złotoryja OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA 1988 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
20 1233 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:17:16 00:17:17
21 1298 KASPRZAK IRENEUSZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1962 M50 00:17:17 00:17:18
22 1489 LEWANDOWSKI KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:17:22 00:17:22
23 1287 SMOLAK DAWID Oleśnica WARSZAWSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M30 00:17:21 00:17:24
24 1436 WIECZOREK MIKOŁAJ Kuźnica POTĘŻNYTEAM 2001 M16 00:17:24 00:17:26
25 1155 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 140MINUT.PL 1998 M20 00:17:32 00:17:33
26 309 CZARNOTA DARIUSZ Wysoka 1989 M30 00:17:34 00:17:35
27 189 PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ Leszno AKADAMIABIEGANIA.COM - #AREKPRAŁATTEAM 1992 M20 00:17:33 00:17:35
28 1146 BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWOMIR Kielczow 1979 M40 00:17:35 00:17:37
29 1353 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:17:38 00:17:39
30 1506 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
31 262 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław TETA MY 1987 M30 00:17:51 00:17:51
32 304 MIKOŁAJEK FILIP Wrocław DZIUBIŃSKI TEAM - MKS MOS 2003 M16 00:17:50 00:17:52
33 1349 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:17:54 00:17:57
34 1516 DANIELKIEWICZ TOMASZ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1986 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
35 75 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:18:08 00:18:10
36 1408 GRZEGOROWSKI MARCIN Ostrów Wielkopolski MOZZI SERVICE 1978 M40 00:18:11 00:18:13
37 1491 DZIEDZIC BARTOSZ WROCŁAW MKS MOS WROCŁAW 2001 M16 00:18:14 00:18:14
38 96 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:17 00:18:21
39 1497 KOZACZKIEWICZ MARCEL Szewce TRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻY 2003 M16 00:18:16 00:18:21
40 135 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
41 1248 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
42 207 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:27 00:18:30
43 1153 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:18:26 00:18:31
44 1174 HABER MARCIN Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
45 27 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:31 00:18:35
46 1355 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1989 M30 00:18:32 00:18:36
47 1374 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław TETA MY 1981 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
48 40 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław #140MINUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:36 00:18:42
49 1384 ŁAZARSKI PATRYK Wałbrzych #NOPAINNOGAIN 1991 M20 00:18:50 00:18:51
50 1509 KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Słubice WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:51 00:18:58
51 1517 ZIOBER ZBIGNIEW Żmigród STG WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:18:52 00:18:55
52 213 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1981 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
53 1419 HOŁUBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lwówek Śląski MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:18:56 00:18:59
54 34 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:58 00:19:03
55 1060 KUPIŃSKI CEZARY Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE/SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 00:18:58 00:19:01
56 1502 ROJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
57 1026 STĘPIEŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:04 00:19:11
58 1316 CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
59 49 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:09 00:19:12
60 1357 POLAK BARTOSZ Żelazno KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2003 M16 00:19:10 00:19:14
61 1211 GRONOWSKI PAWEŁ Przemiłów 1966 M50 00:19:10 00:19:13
62 1338 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:17 00:19:24
63 1370 SKUZA TOMASZ Wroclaw 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
64 267 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław TETA MY 1967 M50 00:19:27 00:19:29
65 81 ZAWADZKI ANDRZEJ Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
66 1125 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:19:30 00:19:35
67 1170 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA 1982 M30 00:19:30 00:19:31
68 1218 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M40 00:19:31 00:19:33
69 1392 MĘKAL RADEK Wałbrzych #SOBASTEAM 1979 M40 00:19:32 00:19:33
70 1156 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:34 00:19:38
71 285 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:35 00:19:40
72 1126 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1987 M30 00:19:39 00:19:44
73 300 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:41 00:19:43
74 1199 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW TETA MY 1967 M50 00:19:41 00:19:43
75 60 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1981 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
76 73 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:19:45 00:19:49
77 1142 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
78 145 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:50 00:19:55
79 206 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:51 00:19:54
80 1063 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:53 00:19:56
81 1105 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KUKURUDZA 1988 M30 00:20:00 00:20:05
82 1235 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA / KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:01 00:21:04
83 1212 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:20:02 00:20:03
84 1145 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:20:03 00:20:08
85 1366 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:05 00:20:11
86 1346 LIBURA JAKUB Radwanice SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2002 M16 00:20:11 00:20:16
87 62 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:20:13 00:21:15
88 1416 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M50 00:20:14 00:20:16
89 1016 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:15 00:20:19
90 1122 PROSZAK SEBASTIAN Kłodzko DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA/KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1972 M40 00:20:17 00:21:20
91 193 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:18 00:20:23
92 1359 JAGNIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA / KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZK 1980 M30 00:20:22 00:21:24
93 95 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:23 00:21:26
94 1518 KACININ JAROSŁAW WROCŁAW WOSIEK-TEAM 1996 M20 00:20:35 00:20:41
95 291 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
96 276 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
97 1435 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:43 00:20:49
98 1238 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:21:50
99 1118 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 M16 00:20:47 00:20:50
100 237 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice 1979 M40 00:20:51 00:21:00
101 63 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:20:55 00:21:58
102 31 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław MARATHON TEAM 1959 M60 00:20:56 00:20:57
103 143 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
104 183 KWIATKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Pisarzowice 1989 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
105 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:01 00:21:04
106 1369 MARKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Wołów BRAK 1996 M20 00:21:02 00:21:10
107 1213 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:04 00:21:13
108 147 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:05
109 182 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M50 00:21:08 00:21:12
110 308 KOWNACKI JACEK Wrocław 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:15
111 1442 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:13 00:21:19
112 1335 CIEŚLA PIOTR Bielany Wrocławskie - 1998 M20 00:21:14 00:21:19
113 1151 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M20 00:21:15 00:21:19
114 1315 WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:22
115 1423 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M50 00:21:21 00:22:34
116 162 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:22 00:22:24
117 1307 CWENAR MAREK Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1970 M40 00:21:29 00:21:39
118 1139 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:30 00:22:31
119 1053 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:22:33
120 1488 OSTROWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1992 M20 00:21:33 00:23:37
121 1061 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:21:41
122 1179 ROKSELA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
123 1070 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław LO 5 2002 M16 00:21:39 00:22:50
124 150 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
125 1336 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M40 00:21:43 00:21:50
126 1391 BEDNARZ MARCIN Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:22:47
127 1458 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:21:44 00:22:46
128 1028 KARSZNIA RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1976 M40 00:21:44 00:22:46
129 1041 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:44 00:22:50
130 1197 CHMIELARZ MARIUSZ Kiełczów WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:49 00:21:56
131 1080 MIAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:21:54 00:22:57
132 1469 CUCH ADAM Wrocław SZYBKI JANUSZ BIEGANIA 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:23:02
133 236 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:22:06 00:23:11
134 202 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1977 M40 00:22:07 00:24:08
135 1334 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:09 00:22:18
136 1282 PIERSIAK MAREK Wrocław 140 MINUT 1966 M50 00:22:09 00:23:15
137 102 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:22:18
138 1198 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
139 118 ROGASZEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:12 00:23:13
140 93 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław 1989 M30 00:22:17 00:22:28
141 1363 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:23:23
142 1380 KOZDROWIECKI MATEUSZ Lutynia 2002 M16 00:22:22 00:24:24
143 1138 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Gryfów Śląski JACK RUNNING TEAM 1997 M20 00:22:24 00:23:26
144 32 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:22:35
145 1143 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:23:32
146 1496 KOZACZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:40
147 83 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:22:31 00:23:38
148 1493 KUNICKI MATEUSZ WROCŁAW 2003 M16 00:22:33 00:24:35
149 1029 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:23:39
150 305 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:37 00:23:39
151 158 KOWALEWSKI DARIUSZ Byków 1968 M50 00:22:37 00:23:48
152 97 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
153 1417 DĄBRÓWKA TOMASZ Ostrów Wlkp KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. 1974 M40 00:22:43 00:22:51
154 1479 PŁOTNIKOWSKI DANIEL Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:23:53
155 1303 BAZAN MARCIN Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:23:50
156 77 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:50 00:22:54
157 264 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:51 00:23:01
158 283 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENING STUDIO 17 1968 M50 00:22:55 00:23:59
159 33 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:24:56
160 224 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M40 00:23:09 00:24:16
161 1405 LINDER JACEK Kąty Wrocławskie 1971 M40 00:23:15 00:24:21
162 1412 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW INTEGRUM BROKER 1975 M40 00:23:17 00:24:24
163 1111 KRAŚNIANKA MARCIN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:23:21 00:25:23
164 271 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie HAKUNA MATATA 1972 M40 00:23:28 00:24:35
165 1505 SANDER NOAH HAMBURG 1993 M20 00:23:35 00:24:49
166 1092 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:24:45
167 299 WRZESIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Borów SEPTEMBER TEAM 1968 M50 00:23:38 00:24:41
168 1285 RUPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:23:39 00:23:47
169 1166 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:25:44
170 100 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:24:46
171 1081 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:23:48 00:24:54
172 1224 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:23:48 00:27:14
173 270 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:23:50 00:25:54
174 166 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:23:54 00:24:59
175 1519 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M40 00:23:54 00:24:02
176 1296 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:01 00:26:06
177 1159 IWANSKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw DBTP 1989 M30 00:24:03 00:26:10
178 239 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:06 00:25:13
179 1521 GOŁĘBIEWICZ WOJCIECH WROCŁAW MLP WRATISLAVIA 1995 M20 00:24:06 00:26:09
180 1002 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M40 00:24:10 00:25:23
181 149 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:25:22
182 137 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:26:22
183 240 WÓJCIK DOMINIK Wrocław 2003 M16 00:24:19 00:25:26
184 74 OKRASA TOMASZ Oleśnica 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:25:29
185 1265 HAŃĆKOWIAK ANDRZEJ Wysoka 1992 M20 00:24:21 00:27:24
186 1320 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M50 00:24:22 00:25:27
187 188 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:24:27 00:26:28
188 1401 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:26:38
189 1150 KLIMEK TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 00:24:35 00:26:41
190 1076 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:24:38 00:25:46
191 306 KUDREJ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:24:39 00:26:45
192 212 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:24:42 00:25:50
193 268 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:45 00:25:51
194 1321 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:24:45 00:26:00
195 1471 JANCZAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:45 00:27:48
196 1072 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:26:58
197 1398 LOBKA ARKADIUSZ Kamień 1973 M40 00:24:50 00:26:57
198 126 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1995 M20 00:24:50 00:25:59
199 1432 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Wrocław 1978 M40 00:24:54 00:26:56
200 58 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław TRANS.EU 1988 M30 00:24:56 00:26:04
201 201 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:08 00:27:22
202 115 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 00:25:12 00:27:18
203 59 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:27:28
204 52 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:25:18 00:26:22
205 1168 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:25:18 00:26:25
206 1090 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:22 00:26:32
207 1098 SZCZEPANIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Świnoujście 1987 M30 00:25:23 00:27:33
208 248 SIERADZKI PAWEŁ Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:25:28 00:27:35
209 44 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA 1978 M40 00:25:29 00:25:32
210 1512 KLONOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Borowa 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:26:35
211 194 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław MARATON TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:34 00:27:46
212 1503 LASZKIEWICZ JACEK Wołów NOCÓW BIEGA 1960 M50 00:25:37 00:28:47
213 1201 TRINCZEK ROMAN Prudnik 1993 M20 00:25:38 00:28:53
214 38 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:25:40 00:27:45
215 1194 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:25:46 00:27:49
216 265 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:25:48 00:26:53
217 229 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:48 00:28:01
218 1508 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:51 00:27:58
219 127 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:51 00:27:55
220 46 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:53 00:27:04
221 173 RZEWUSKI WITEK Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:28:06
222 279 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M40 00:25:58 00:28:02
223 159 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:07 00:28:19
224 79 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:08 00:28:12
225 20 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka HARTUJĘ CHARTA 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:29:11
226 1010 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:26:10 00:28:19
227 1459 BANACHOWSKI ARKADIUSZ BRZEG WALVET 2003 M16 00:26:18 00:27:24
228 23 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:19 00:27:31
229 1462 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:26:23 00:28:33
230 1044 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:30 00:27:39
231 1378 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M40 00:26:34 00:26:34
232 22 MOSOŃ RAFAŁ Oława 1986 M30 00:26:34 00:28:38
233 289 KACZMAREK RADOSŁAW Wrocław RADZIKI 1970 M40 00:26:44 00:27:53
234 114 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:26:50 00:29:56
235 1131 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:26:54 00:29:02
236 245 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:26:54 00:28:59
237 54 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:26:54 00:29:59
238 1473 GOŁĄBEK DAMIAN Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:27:10 00:29:19
239 1259 KOPROWSKI WIESŁAW Ząbkowice Śląskie BETONY NADODRZE 1980 M30 00:27:12 00:28:16
240 1215 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:18 00:30:24
241 1221 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:27:21 00:30:45
242 1466 LAMPERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1968 M50 00:27:25 00:30:36
243 113 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M40 00:27:25 00:30:37
244 295 NICIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:29:36
245 108 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:28 00:30:47
246 1498 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:27:58 00:29:10
247 1507 CHOJNACKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:28:15 00:30:25
248 104 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:32 00:31:38
249 1058 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:28:40 00:31:43
250 124 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:28:41 00:31:59
251 215 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:28:41 00:30:50
252 92 PALACZ MARCIN Bukowice 1977 M40 00:28:50 00:31:54
253 203 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M40 00:28:57 00:32:04
254 176 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:58 00:32:07
255 119 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:29:03 00:32:18
256 1038 SAWKO ŁUKASZ Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:29:04 00:32:09
257 70 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1979 M40 00:29:26 00:31:33
258 1039 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1970 M40 00:29:37 00:31:45
259 112 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:29:38 00:32:47
260 177 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:08 00:33:18
261 116 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1968 M50 00:30:19 00:33:25
262 1486 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:31:10 00:34:20
263 89 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:31:11 00:34:27
264 39 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:31:31 00:34:34
265 94 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:49 00:33:59
266 1510 KRZCZANOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:32:04 00:35:16
267 282 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:32:05 00:34:12
268 249 JANUSZ TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1984 M30 00:32:06 00:35:12
269 1291 PIASKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław PZU SPORT TEAM 1974 M40 00:32:24 00:35:31
270 151 VAN DER VOET VINCENT Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:32:42 00:35:50
271 56 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:33:58 00:37:12
272 1501 HAŁKA JAN Wrocław JACHU 1972 M40 00:35:54 00:39:02
273 221 MALINOWSKI DAMIAN Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1988 M30 00:37:09 00:40:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni