z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

07.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:14:58 00:14:58
2 6 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:32 00:15:33
3 4 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:46 00:15:47
4 1022 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M20 00:15:59 00:16:00
5 1428 BOROWSKI DAWID Fabianów POTĘŻNYTEAM 1999 M20 00:16:04 00:16:05
6 1437 ADAMCZAK KACPER Tarchaly Wielkie POTĘŻNYTEAM 2003 M16 00:16:10 00:16:11
7 1446 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:11 00:16:14
8 1204 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:14 00:16:15
9 1209 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:20 00:16:22
10 1057 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1974 M40 00:16:22 00:16:24
11 1396 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:29 00:16:30
12 1230 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:34 00:16:35
13 1461 PRUDNIKAU DZMITRY Wrocław 1991 M20 00:16:33 00:16:35
14 1225 DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK Wrocław TRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻY 2000 M16 00:16:38 00:16:39
15 1286 STĘPIEŃ BARTOSZ Dobroszyce MKS MOS WROCŁAW-TEAM DZIUBIŃSKIEGO 2002 M16 00:16:47 00:16:49
16 152 LEŚNIEWSKI WIKTOR Wrocław 1990 M20 00:16:48 00:16:50
17 26 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor BIEGAMBOLUBIE.PL 1987 M30 00:16:54 00:16:55
18 133 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:16:56 00:16:58
19 301 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:10 00:17:11
20 262 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław TETA MY 1987 M30 00:17:11 00:17:13
21 1410 KISIEL JAKUB Złotoryja OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA 1988 M30 00:17:29 00:17:31
22 1155 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 140MINUT.PL 1998 M20 00:17:29 00:17:31
23 1352 MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ Gościęcice GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2001 M16 00:17:31 00:17:32
24 1298 KASPRZAK IRENEUSZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1962 M50 00:17:32 00:17:35
25 1163 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:38 00:17:40
26 187 POLANIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1997 M20 00:17:40 00:17:44
27 1436 WIECZOREK MIKOŁAJ Kuźnica POTĘŻNYTEAM 2001 M16 00:17:43 00:17:45
28 1353 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:17:46 00:17:48
29 1349 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:17:51 00:17:54
30 189 PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ Leszno AKADAMIABIEGANIA.COM - #AREKPRAŁATTEAM 1992 M20 00:17:54 00:17:57
31 304 MIKOŁAJEK FILIP Wrocław DZIUBIŃSKI TEAM - MKS MOS 2003 M16 00:18:00 00:18:04
32 1023 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
33 1453 PUTERKO MACIEJ WILKSZYN MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 M16 00:18:09 00:18:11
34 1408 GRZEGOROWSKI MARCIN Ostrów Wielkopolski MOZZI SERVICE 1978 M40 00:18:11 00:18:14
35 209 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT / SPRAWNE ŻYWIENIE 1991 M20 00:18:13 00:18:16
36 1147 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw TRIWISE 1997 M20 00:18:14 00:18:17
37 1374 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław TETA MY 1981 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
38 1174 HABER MARCIN Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
39 1153 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:18:30 00:18:33
40 27 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:32 00:18:36
41 96 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
42 135 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:18:41 00:18:44
43 207 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:40 00:18:46
44 1355 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1989 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
45 1176 MALIK JAKUB wrocław CZERI TEAM 2001 M16 00:18:45 00:18:48
46 1384 ŁAZARSKI PATRYK Wałbrzych #NOPAINNOGAIN 1991 M20 00:18:51 00:18:52
47 130 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:18:48 00:18:53
48 1447
1357*
POLAK BARTOSZ Żelazno KL ZIEMIA KLÓDZKO 2003 M16 00:18:57 00:19:01
49 267 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław TETA MY 1967 M50 00:19:01 00:19:03
50 1142 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
51 49 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:08 00:19:13
52 99 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA 1986 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
53 34 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:12 00:19:18
54 1316 CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30 00:19:12 00:19:17
55 1211 GRONOWSKI PAWEŁ Przemiłów 1966 M50 00:19:16 00:19:20
56 213 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
57 1386 ŚWIDA ADAM Wrocław TETA MY 1985 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
58 73 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:19:21 00:19:26
59 1218 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M40 00:19:23 00:19:26
60 206 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:25 00:19:28
61 1156 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:28 00:19:33
62 1276 CICHOŃ RADOSŁAW Legnica CREDIT SUISSE RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:29 00:19:33
63 1119 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:34
64 1411 PIETRZYK DANIEL Wałbrzych BIEGAJ-ZAPOBIEGAJ 1976 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
65 1419 HOŁUBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lwówek Śląski MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:36 00:19:41
66 1095 SKOP MARCIN Wrocław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE WE WROCŁAWIU 1993 M20 00:19:47 00:19:53
67 145 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:49 00:19:53
68 193 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:50 00:19:58
69 1392 MĘKAL RADEK Wałbrzych #SOBASTEAM 1979 M40 00:19:55 00:19:58
70 1125 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
71 1416 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M50 00:19:57 00:20:01
72 60 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1981 M30 00:19:59 00:20:04
73 1366 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
74 1105 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KUKURUDZA 1988 M30 00:20:03 00:20:08
75 1359 JAGNIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA / KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZK 1980 M30 00:20:15 00:20:21
76 241 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław TETA MY 1975 M40 00:20:21 00:20:29
77 1338 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:36
78 182 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M50 00:20:25 00:20:29
79 1116 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:20:28 00:20:35
80 197 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:35
81 1423 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M50 00:20:31 00:20:37
82 1441 POLAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław WATAHA 1996 M20 00:20:31 00:20:43
83 95 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:33 00:21:35
84 1122 PROSZAK SEBASTIAN Kłodzko DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA/KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1972 M40 00:20:39 00:21:43
85 308 KOWNACKI JACEK Wrocław 1972 M40 00:20:42 00:20:45
86 228 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
87 31 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław MARATHON TEAM 1959 M60 00:20:44 00:20:47
88 1315 WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:21:47
89 1467 PAMUŁA PIOTR OLEŚNICA TEAM ELOVELO 1980 M30 00:20:46 00:20:56
90 63 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:20:48 00:21:50
91 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:48 00:20:55
92 1336 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M40 00:20:49 00:20:57
93 1016 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
94 1235 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA / KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:51 00:21:53
95 1435 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:56 00:21:01
96 1388 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:20:57 00:22:06
97 276 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
98 237 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice 1979 M40 00:21:07 00:21:15
99 1346 LIBURA JAKUB Radwanice SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2002 M16 00:21:12 00:21:20
100 291 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:21:25
101 1299 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:22:19
102 1433 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw MASTERS WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:21:18 00:21:18
103 1139 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:19 00:21:26
104 1017 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:26
105 162 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:21 00:22:26
106 1061 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
107 150 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:27 00:21:33
108 1217 CIEPŁY MACIEJ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:33 00:21:38
109 1213 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:34 00:22:38
110 1445 ZIELEŃ PIOTR BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE 2000 M16 00:21:34 00:22:36
111 1070 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław LO 5 2002 M16 00:21:34 00:22:41
112 208 WOLLNY ŁUKASZ Kornice OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:21:35 00:21:49
113 1053 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:36 00:22:37
114 1028 KARSZNIA RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1976 M40 00:21:42 00:22:43
115 1041 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:42 00:22:46
116 1442 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:43 00:21:47
117 1334 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:45 00:21:53
118 1309 KRUCZEK PAWEL wroclaw 1986 M30 00:21:46 00:21:55
119 1455 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:53 00:22:12
120 1151 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M20 00:21:53 00:22:01
121 1072 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:03
122 1458 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:23:00
123 97 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:06
124 1223 MACIEJEWSKI KAROL Nadolice Wielkie GT RAT 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:08
125 1140 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:01 00:22:06
126 1198 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:23:10
127 1317 BANASIAK MARCIN Wrocław I-DUALNIE WRO 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:23:09
128 1335 CIEŚLA PIOTR Bielany Wrocławskie - 1998 M20 00:22:07 00:22:10
129 1025 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:22:08 00:23:13
130 1370 SKUZA TOMASZ Wroclaw 140MINUT 1978 M40 00:22:15 00:22:18
131 38 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:22:15 00:24:16
132 1282 PIERSIAK MAREK Wrocław 140 MINUT 1966 M50 00:22:18 00:23:25
133 1391 BEDNARZ MARCIN Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:23:37
134 186 KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:39
135 236 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:22:32 00:23:35
136 181 FLEJTER ROBERT Turek ATOS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:35 00:24:45
137 1166 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:23:46
138 1001 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:23:49
139 305 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:23:47
140 1158 HOŁOWNIA RYSZARD Wrocław DREAM TEAM 1959 M60 00:22:46 00:23:55
141 1363 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:23:51
142 93 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław 1989 M30 00:22:48 00:23:08
143 142 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:50 00:25:51
144 264 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:07
145 1029 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:24:02
146 1314 KIEŁT JACEK Wrocław 1987 M30 00:22:57 00:24:04
147 64 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:22:58 00:23:59
148 1289 LIPSKI RAFAL Wrocław CREDIT SUISSE RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:02 00:24:10
149 266 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:23:05 00:23:12
150 1134 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1975 M40 00:23:08 00:23:19
151 77 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:15 00:23:21
152 126 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1995 M20 00:23:17 00:25:23
153 43 ANTONIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Domecko 91 BATALION LOGOSTYCZNY 1985 M30 00:23:18 00:24:21
154 32 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław 1974 M40 00:23:21 00:23:29
155 33 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:25 00:26:26
156 232 DUDA JAKUB Wleń TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:24:31
157 253 STĘPIEŃ PATRYK Wrocław 2003 M16 00:23:33 00:25:38
158 1417 DĄBRÓWKA TOMASZ Ostrów Wlkp KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. 1974 M40 00:23:34 00:23:40
159 279 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:24:46
160 299 WRZESIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Borów SEPTEMBER TEAM 1968 M50 00:23:38 00:25:40
161 90 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław NIEDOŚCIGNIONE JENOTY 1979 M40 00:23:39 00:24:41
162 166 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:23:39 00:24:43
163 157 SŁOMSKI JAKUB Wrocław WKURW TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:45 00:24:48
164 188 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:23:45 00:24:52
165 149 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:24:51
166 1130 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:23:49 00:26:53
167 1076 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:24:57
168 1049 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:26:56
169 198 KABAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław COGITARE TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:56 00:24:59
170 1092 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:24:58
171 292 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw WKW WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:25:35
172 1320 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M50 00:23:58 00:25:07
173 100 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:59 00:25:13
174 306 KUDREJ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:24:03 00:26:08
175 1380 KOZDROWIECKI MATEUSZ Lutynia 2002 M16 00:24:04 00:25:10
176 270 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:24:04 00:27:06
177 1149 KAPELSKI MICHAL Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:26:15
178 1150 KLIMEK TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 00:24:06 00:26:08
179 1405 LINDER JACEK Kąty Wrocławskie 1971 M40 00:24:07 00:25:10
180 268 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:07 00:25:12
181 131 KŁOSSOWICZ ADAM Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:08 00:25:10
182 1378 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M40 00:24:09 00:26:13
183 158 KOWALEWSKI DARIUSZ Byków 1968 M50 00:24:11 00:27:23
184 1296 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:19
185 1224 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:24:12 00:25:28
186 1457
1471*
JANCZAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:26:24
187 1421 KĘDZIA KAMIL Pszenno ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:25:21
188 137 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:26:22
189 1227 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:25:34
190 1159 IWANSKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw DBTP 1989 M30 00:24:28 00:26:31
191 1373 GRUSZCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław KSM POLAND 1977 M40 00:24:36 00:27:46
192 52 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:24:37 00:25:41
193 1459 BANACHOWSKI ARKADIUSZ BRZEG WALVET 2003 M16 00:24:38 00:25:43
194 1035 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:24:42 00:25:46
195 1432 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Wrocław 1978 M40 00:24:44 00:26:02
196 1081 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:24:46 00:25:50
197 23 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:25:57
198 1372 GRUZ ROBERT Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:57 00:26:05
199 1214 ZOGATA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:26:19
200 44 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA 1978 M40 00:25:08 00:25:11
201 115 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 00:25:10 00:27:16
202 1463 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:25:10 00:26:16
203 203 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M40 00:25:10 00:26:20
204 1090 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:10 00:26:21
205 84 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:27:25
206 1002 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M40 00:25:24 00:26:37
207 91 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:27:40
208 46 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:45 00:26:56
209 1401 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:25:50 00:28:52
210 194 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław MARATON TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:01 00:28:06
211 1291 PIASKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław PZU SPORT TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:04 00:28:12
212 1257 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:07 00:27:20
213 129 BIEGAJ IGOR Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:11 00:27:17
214 1221 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:26:13 00:27:28
215 1265 HAŃĆKOWIAK ANDRZEJ Wysoka 1992 M20 00:26:18 00:28:32
216 1464 SEKUT MIKOŁAJ KRĘPICE 1970 M40 00:26:26 00:28:35
217 74 OKRASA TOMASZ Oleśnica 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:29:38
218 245 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:26:39 00:28:42
219 169 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:26:41 00:29:47
220 290 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:26:47 00:27:57
221 1148 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:51 00:28:56
222 70 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1979 M40 00:26:54 00:28:59
223 1462 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:27:03 00:28:10
224 298 GÓRALCZYK ARTUR Pasikurowice 1974 M40 00:27:09 00:30:19
225 1390 OWCZAREK DARIUSZ Gajków 1978 M40 00:27:17 00:29:24
226 22 MOSOŃ RAFAŁ Oława 1986 M30 00:27:27 00:28:35
227 57 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:51 00:30:55
228 1011 WASILKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1971 M40 00:27:52 00:30:05
229 54 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:27:58 00:31:01
230 127 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:28:17 00:29:32
231 1351 BUDAK DANIEL Kiełczów 1975 M40 00:28:30 00:31:39
232 215 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:28:32 00:30:38
233 1215 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:28:38 00:31:43
234 1131 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:28:43 00:31:45
235 92 PALACZ MARCIN Bukowice 1977 M40 00:28:44 00:30:51
236 1039 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1970 M40 00:29:03 00:31:17
237 104 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:29:17 00:32:27
238 124 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:29:28 00:32:37
239 289 KACZMAREK RADOSŁAW Wrocław RADZIKI 1970 M40 00:29:35 00:32:48
240 1398 LOBKA ARKADIUSZ Kamień 1973 M40 00:29:38 00:31:46
241 1399 MAJCHER ŁUKASZ Nysa 1980 M30 00:29:53 00:33:01
242 1434 ORLEW PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:30:07 00:33:11
243 39 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:30:10 00:33:14
244 1466 LAMPERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1968 M50 00:30:30 00:33:32
245 176 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:30:35 00:33:51
246 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 00:31:34 00:34:42
247 249 JANUSZ TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1984 M30 00:31:47 00:34:51
248 282 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:31:55 00:34:02
249 1371 RYSZCZYK ADAM Wrocław 1983 M30 00:33:15 00:35:24
250 56 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:33:58 00:37:09
251 216 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:36:50 00:40:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni