z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

07.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1242 PAWLUS KLAUDIA Wschowa LLKS OSOWA SIEŃ / 1 SECOND TEAM 2000 K16 00:17:47 00:17:49
2 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1996 K20 00:18:21 00:18:23
3 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:21 00:19:23
4 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:29 00:19:29
5 1236 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław SZYMI TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:29 00:19:32
6 1394 PAPIÓR JOLANTA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:19:39 00:19:51
7 1121 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:46 00:19:50
8 1443 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie AZS PWR/WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:10 00:20:15
9 272 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki 1985 K30 00:20:14 00:20:19
10 1260 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:20:34 00:20:36
11 160 PIETROCZUK SYLWIA Nysa NOA 1991 K20 00:20:36 00:20:41
12 307 PISZCZEK MAGDALENA Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 00:20:52 00:21:02
13 1409 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:54 00:20:57
14 1175 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:21:10 00:21:15
15 1339 GRYGIEL ILONA Racibórz SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1999 K20 00:21:15 00:21:22
16 1020 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1992 K20 00:21:22 00:21:30
17 1362 ZYWER URSZULA Żarów WATAHA 1994 K20 00:21:40 00:21:52
18 1439 BŁAUCIAK EWA Tarnów/Ząbkowice Śląskie SOBCZYK TEAM - 2GBF 1998 K20 00:21:52 00:21:59
19 1114 DREWNICKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:21:59 00:23:01
20 1184 PENIOWICZ JUSTYNA Sułów SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:22:01 00:22:08
21 190 BRACISZEWICZ ANNA Legnica #AREKPRAŁATTEAM 1995 K20 00:22:11 00:23:13
22 25 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:22:11 00:24:16
23 1301 BEDNAREK KAROLINA radwanice 1987 K30 00:22:24 00:23:45
24 1109 WYSOCZANSKA ANNA Wrocław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE WE WROCŁAWIU 1991 K20 00:22:24 00:22:30
25 1052 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:35 00:23:40
26 1454 BARANOWSKA ANGELIKA Wroclaw BACKRUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:22:41 00:23:42
27 1208 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 K20 00:22:56 00:23:01
28 1323 GRONOWSKA ANNA Przemiłów 1994 K20 00:22:59 00:24:01
29 163 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:01 00:24:01
30 1120 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:23:09 00:24:11
31 1292 TODEK MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:18 00:23:41
32 1389 KOŁODZIEJCZYK KASIA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:23:28 00:24:37
33 1460 ŻARCZYŃSKA MARTYNA ZAGÓRZYCE MKS SIECHNICE - SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:23:33 00:24:35
34 1048 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:23:34 00:24:37
35 175 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:03 00:25:16
36 192 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 K40 00:24:09 00:25:18
37 1267 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA / KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZK 1988 K30 00:24:09 00:25:16
38 1429 PRZEOREK IRMINA Tuliszków KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1989 K30 00:24:13 00:25:14
39 1337 GRAJNERT MAŁGORZATA Domaszków SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 K16 00:24:23 00:25:35
40 51 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1981 K30 00:24:30 00:25:35
41 1013 DRYŃKOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:31 00:25:46
42 1036 STANISZ MARTA Wrocław BEZKLUBOWA 1983 K30 00:24:42 00:25:47
43 28 ADAMIEC IZABELA Wilkszyn BIEGAMBOLUBIE.PL 1992 K20 00:24:59 00:26:05
44 1427 SIEDLECKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:25:09 00:27:17
45 1465 SEKUT MAGDA KRĘPICE 1987 K30 00:25:16 00:26:37
46 195 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:17 00:26:25
47 230 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:25:26 00:26:33
48 17 SIWEK JAGODA Przygórze 1994 K20 00:25:27 00:26:38
49 1046 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K40 00:25:33 00:27:37
50 1450 SUDOŁ ANNA ZABRZE 1991 K20 00:25:36 00:27:40
51 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:39 00:26:53
52 1033 KOŁODZIEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:25:42 00:27:47
53 107 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:44 00:26:51
54 1422 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:25:47 00:27:50
55 1413 SZACHNIEWICZ JOANNA Krzeptów HEART ATTACK 1970 K40 00:26:00 00:29:09
56 1087 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:26:01 00:27:10
57 1127 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K40 00:26:04 00:28:07
58 1066 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:26:04 00:27:06
59 1418 ADAMIEC OLIWIA Korczyna BIEGAMBOLUBIE.PL 2001 K16 00:26:08 00:27:14
60 1266 BIELECKA IWONA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:26:20 00:28:34
61 1152 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw DOLNY ŚLĄSK 1991 K20 00:26:26 00:28:34
62 243 HYŻYK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 2001 K16 00:26:26 00:28:34
63 303 VAKH OKSANA Domaszczyn 1997 K20 00:26:27 00:29:38
64 250 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:29 00:28:32
65 1275 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:26:40 00:27:51
66 134 MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1987 K30 00:26:40 00:28:46
67 1042 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2002 K16 00:26:43 00:28:47
68 1079 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:26:57 00:29:05
69 1440 ANTONIAK-WITEK JOANNA Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 K20 00:27:05 00:29:11
70 1084 KOLEBUK HANNA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:27:10 00:29:14
71 1043 TCHÓRZEWSKA-PIETRZYK ANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1978 K40 00:27:15 00:29:19
72 48 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:15 00:30:25
73 136 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:16 00:29:20
74 1383 OWCZAREK AGNIESZKA Gajków PANI 1976 K40 00:27:16 00:29:23
75 1172 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:18 00:28:31
76 1034 NICPOŃ AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:23 00:28:39
77 294 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:27:25 00:29:34
78 1059 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:30 00:28:36
79 85 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:27:34 00:29:39
80 280 WAGA DOROTA Częstochowa 1995 K20 00:27:34 00:30:40
81 1456 WIĘCKOWSKA AGATA WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:27:34 00:30:42
82 67 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław RUN VEGAN! 1992 K20 00:27:38 00:27:38
83 275 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:38 00:29:41
84 1332 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław FIZJOTRITERAPIA 1979 K40 00:27:41 00:29:42
85 185 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:30:47
86 1004 DOŃCZYK-KARSZNIA KATARZYNA Wrocław KOBIETY W BIEGU 1975 K40 00:27:47 00:29:59
87 1062 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:52 00:29:57
88 168 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:57 00:29:14
89 1030 KOSĘDKA ANITA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:30:59
90 1393 ZASŁAWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1966 K50 00:28:02 00:30:05
91 140 GRZEŚKOWIAK MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1979 K40 00:28:05 00:30:11
92 204 FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK MARTA Wrocław WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:28:09 00:31:18
93 211 NOSEWICZ MALGORZATA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:28:09 00:30:16
94 1329 TOMERA DOROTA Stara Bystrzyca LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1975 K40 00:28:14 00:30:21
95 55 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:28:20 00:31:22
96 68 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:28:22 00:30:32
97 24 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:23 00:31:26
98 1424 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:28:25 00:30:34
99 1414 ŁAŃDUCH OLIMPIA Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:28:28 00:30:33
100 1444 KRUCZEK ANNA WROCLAW 1985 K30 00:28:29 00:31:38
101 1067 MIAŚKIEWICZ SYLWIA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:28:32 00:30:39
102 297 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE - SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:33 00:30:37
103 1169 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:28:37 00:29:50
104 106 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:28:41 00:30:48
105 30 CHABIŃSKA PAULINA Trzebnica 1995 K20 00:28:41 00:31:51
106 222 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:30:50
107 1123 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:28:57 00:31:01
108 98 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:29:07 00:30:15
109 120 CHRZANOWSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:29:10 00:32:14
110 252 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:14 00:31:21
111 210 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:29:23 00:30:32
112 1047 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:26 00:31:42
113 1438 MAJCHER MAJA NYSA 2003 K16 00:29:27 00:32:34
114 1431 ZOGATA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K20 00:29:29 00:31:38
115 1400 MAJCHER PATRYCJA Nysa 1978 K40 00:29:30 00:32:37
116 19 HYLIŃSKA HANNA Wrocław PCG GO 1988 K30 00:29:34 00:31:43
117 231 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:34 00:32:48
118 1252 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:30:04 00:33:18
119 110 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:30:10 00:33:15
120 255 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:30:27 00:33:41
121 153 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:30:30 00:32:40
122 274 PALIKOWSKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1988 K30 00:30:36 00:33:45
123 1192 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:30:41 00:33:51
124 1448 GRUDZIEŃ SYLWIA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:30:41 00:33:52
125 184 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:31:07 00:34:10
126 1288 PIASKOWSKA WIKTORIA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:31:16 00:34:23
127 1021 DRWIĘGA JADWIGA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:31:18 00:33:25
128 233 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:31:22 00:34:32
129 225 STASIAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:35 00:34:49
130 1452 KOWALEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:31:52 00:34:54
131 61 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:31:59 00:35:07
132 1040 SAWKO MAGDALENA Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1988 K30 00:32:32 00:34:36
133 1403 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:32:42 00:35:56
134 1054 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:32:46 00:34:55
135 1367 LINDER JAGODA Kąty Wrocławskie 2003 K16 00:32:52 00:35:57
136 1402 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:33:07 00:36:20
137 1250 CHMURA-CHOJNACKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:33:07 00:36:10
138 1361 MENDEL DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1976 K40 00:33:08 00:36:10
139 170 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:33:08 00:36:14
140 1381 DUDA RENATA Śliwice DUDA RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:33:24 00:36:34
141 1093 POKAROWSKA HANIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:33:29 00:36:37
142 1449 SUDOŁ BARBARA Wrocław 2001 K16 00:33:32 00:33:32
143 1117 PUŻYŃSKA ALICJA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:33:43 00:36:51
144 122 HERICH PAULINA Ratowice 1984 K30 00:33:55 00:37:02
145 1027 KOKOSZKA KAMILA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:33:59 00:37:04
146 1368 TOBOLA BEATA Kąty Wrocławskie 1973 K40 00:34:00 00:37:06
147 80 DYMEK ANETA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:34:02 00:37:06
148 161 HYŻYK ANNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:34:11 00:37:14
149 1246 HYCNAR JOWITA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:34:40 00:37:53
150 1245 GŁOGOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław PĄCZUSZKI 2000 K16 00:34:41 00:37:53
151 199 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:35:18 00:38:30
152 148 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA Kiełczów ALEKTUM 1988 K30 00:35:29 00:38:36
153 1173 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:35:34 00:37:41
154 1397 JOPEK MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:35:44 00:37:52
155 1177 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:35:50 00:39:01
156 29 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów 1968 K50 00:35:52 00:38:59
157 1107 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:36:35 00:39:41
158 251 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:36:52 00:40:06
159 36 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:37:47 00:40:55
160 125 ZYMLINSKA JOANNA Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 K40 00:38:19 00:41:29
161 1104 ZAJĄC MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:39:02 00:42:17
162 1103 FEDYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:39:03 00:42:18
163 1451 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice 1975 K40 00:39:44 00:42:51
164 227 CWYNAR JOANNA Wilkszyn 1974 K40 00:40:17 00:43:28
165 257 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:40:22 00:43:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni