z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

07.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1057 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1974 M40 00:16:22 00:16:24
2 1230 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:34 00:16:35
3 133 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:16:56 00:16:58
4 1353 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:17:46 00:17:48
5 1408 GRZEGOROWSKI MARCIN Ostrów Wielkopolski MOZZI SERVICE 1978 M40 00:18:11 00:18:14
6 135 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:18:41 00:18:44
7 49 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:08 00:19:13
8 1218 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M40 00:19:23 00:19:26
9 206 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:25 00:19:28
10 1411 PIETRZYK DANIEL Wałbrzych BIEGAJ-ZAPOBIEGAJ 1976 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
11 1419 HOŁUBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lwówek Śląski MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:36 00:19:41
12 145 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:49 00:19:53
13 193 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:50 00:19:58
14 1392 MĘKAL RADEK Wałbrzych #SOBASTEAM 1979 M40 00:19:55 00:19:58
15 1366 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
16 241 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław TETA MY 1975 M40 00:20:21 00:20:29
17 1122 PROSZAK SEBASTIAN Kłodzko DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA/KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1972 M40 00:20:39 00:21:43
18 308 KOWNACKI JACEK Wrocław 1972 M40 00:20:42 00:20:45
19 63 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:20:48 00:21:50
20 1336 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M40 00:20:49 00:20:57
21 237 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice 1979 M40 00:21:07 00:21:15
22 1017 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:26
23 162 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:21 00:22:26
24 1213 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:34 00:22:38
25 1028 KARSZNIA RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1976 M40 00:21:42 00:22:43
26 1041 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:42 00:22:46
27 1455 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:53 00:22:12
28 1458 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:23:00
29 97 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:06
30 1140 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:01 00:22:06
31 1317 BANASIAK MARCIN Wrocław I-DUALNIE WRO 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:23:09
32 1370 SKUZA TOMASZ Wroclaw 140MINUT 1978 M40 00:22:15 00:22:18
33 38 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:22:15 00:24:16
34 236 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:22:32 00:23:35
35 181 FLEJTER ROBERT Turek ATOS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:35 00:24:45
36 1001 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:23:49
37 305 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:23:47
38 264 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:07
39 1289 LIPSKI RAFAL Wrocław CREDIT SUISSE RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:02 00:24:10
40 1134 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1975 M40 00:23:08 00:23:19
41 32 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław 1974 M40 00:23:21 00:23:29
42 33 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:25 00:26:26
43 1417 DĄBRÓWKA TOMASZ Ostrów Wlkp KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. 1974 M40 00:23:34 00:23:40
44 279 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:24:46
45 90 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław NIEDOŚCIGNIONE JENOTY 1979 M40 00:23:39 00:24:41
46 157 SŁOMSKI JAKUB Wrocław WKURW TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:45 00:24:48
47 188 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:23:45 00:24:52
48 149 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:24:51
49 1076 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:24:57
50 1405 LINDER JACEK Kąty Wrocławskie 1971 M40 00:24:07 00:25:10
51 1378 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M40 00:24:09 00:26:13
52 1227 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:25:34
53 1373 GRUSZCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław KSM POLAND 1977 M40 00:24:36 00:27:46
54 52 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:24:37 00:25:41
55 1432 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Wrocław 1978 M40 00:24:44 00:26:02
56 23 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:25:57
57 1214 ZOGATA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:26:19
58 44 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA 1978 M40 00:25:08 00:25:11
59 203 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M40 00:25:10 00:26:20
60 1090 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:10 00:26:21
61 1002 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M40 00:25:24 00:26:37
62 91 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:27:40
63 46 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:45 00:26:56
64 194 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław MARATON TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:01 00:28:06
65 1291 PIASKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław PZU SPORT TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:04 00:28:12
66 1257 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:07 00:27:20
67 1464 SEKUT MIKOŁAJ KRĘPICE 1970 M40 00:26:26 00:28:35
68 290 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:26:47 00:27:57
69 70 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1979 M40 00:26:54 00:28:59
70 298 GÓRALCZYK ARTUR Pasikurowice 1974 M40 00:27:09 00:30:19
71 1390 OWCZAREK DARIUSZ Gajków 1978 M40 00:27:17 00:29:24
72 1011 WASILKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1971 M40 00:27:52 00:30:05
73 54 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:27:58 00:31:01
74 1351 BUDAK DANIEL Kiełczów 1975 M40 00:28:30 00:31:39
75 92 PALACZ MARCIN Bukowice 1977 M40 00:28:44 00:30:51
76 1039 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1970 M40 00:29:03 00:31:17
77 124 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:29:28 00:32:37
78 289 KACZMAREK RADOSŁAW Wrocław RADZIKI 1970 M40 00:29:35 00:32:48
79 1398 LOBKA ARKADIUSZ Kamień 1973 M40 00:29:38 00:31:46
80 176 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:30:35 00:33:51
81 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 00:31:34 00:34:42
82 56 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:33:58 00:37:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni