z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

07.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:14:58 00:14:58
2 6 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:32 00:15:33
3 4 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:46 00:15:47
4 1022 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M20 00:15:59 00:16:00
5 1428 BOROWSKI DAWID Fabianów POTĘŻNYTEAM 1999 M20 00:16:04 00:16:05
6 1446 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:11 00:16:14
7 1204 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:14 00:16:15
8 1209 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:20 00:16:22
9 1461 PRUDNIKAU DZMITRY Wrocław 1991 M20 00:16:33 00:16:35
10 152 LEŚNIEWSKI WIKTOR Wrocław 1990 M20 00:16:48 00:16:50
11 301 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:10 00:17:11
12 1155 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 140MINUT.PL 1998 M20 00:17:29 00:17:31
13 1163 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:38 00:17:40
14 187 POLANIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1997 M20 00:17:40 00:17:44
15 1349 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:17:51 00:17:54
16 189 PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ Leszno AKADAMIABIEGANIA.COM - #AREKPRAŁATTEAM 1992 M20 00:17:54 00:17:57
17 209 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT / SPRAWNE ŻYWIENIE 1991 M20 00:18:13 00:18:16
18 1147 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw TRIWISE 1997 M20 00:18:14 00:18:17
19 96 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
20 1384 ŁAZARSKI PATRYK Wałbrzych #NOPAINNOGAIN 1991 M20 00:18:51 00:18:52
21 34 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:12 00:19:18
22 1276 CICHOŃ RADOSŁAW Legnica CREDIT SUISSE RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:29 00:19:33
23 1095 SKOP MARCIN Wrocław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE WE WROCŁAWIU 1993 M20 00:19:47 00:19:53
24 1338 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:36
25 1441 POLAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław WATAHA 1996 M20 00:20:31 00:20:43
26 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:48 00:20:55
27 1016 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
28 1388 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:20:57 00:22:06
29 1217 CIEPŁY MACIEJ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:33 00:21:38
30 208 WOLLNY ŁUKASZ Kornice OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:21:35 00:21:49
31 1442 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:43 00:21:47
32 1334 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:45 00:21:53
33 1151 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M20 00:21:53 00:22:01
34 1335 CIEŚLA PIOTR Bielany Wrocławskie - 1998 M20 00:22:07 00:22:10
35 266 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:23:05 00:23:12
36 77 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:15 00:23:21
37 126 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1995 M20 00:23:17 00:25:23
38 1224 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:24:12 00:25:28
39 1463 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:25:10 00:26:16
40 1221 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:26:13 00:27:28
41 1265 HAŃĆKOWIAK ANDRZEJ Wysoka 1992 M20 00:26:18 00:28:32
42 245 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:26:39 00:28:42
43 215 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:28:32 00:30:38
44 1215 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:28:38 00:31:43
45 216 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:36:50 00:40:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni