z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

07.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:21 00:19:23
2 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:29 00:19:29
3 272 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki 1985 K30 00:20:14 00:20:19
4 307 PISZCZEK MAGDALENA Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 00:20:52 00:21:02
5 1175 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:21:10 00:21:15
6 1114 DREWNICKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:21:59 00:23:01
7 1184 PENIOWICZ JUSTYNA Sułów SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:22:01 00:22:08
8 25 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:22:11 00:24:16
9 1301 BEDNAREK KAROLINA radwanice 1987 K30 00:22:24 00:23:45
10 1052 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:35 00:23:40
11 1120 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:23:09 00:24:11
12 1292 TODEK MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:18 00:23:41
13 1267 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA / KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZK 1988 K30 00:24:09 00:25:16
14 1429 PRZEOREK IRMINA Tuliszków KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1989 K30 00:24:13 00:25:14
15 51 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1981 K30 00:24:30 00:25:35
16 1013 DRYŃKOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:31 00:25:46
17 1036 STANISZ MARTA Wrocław BEZKLUBOWA 1983 K30 00:24:42 00:25:47
18 1465 SEKUT MAGDA KRĘPICE 1987 K30 00:25:16 00:26:37
19 195 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:17 00:26:25
20 230 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:25:26 00:26:33
21 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:39 00:26:53
22 1066 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:26:04 00:27:06
23 1266 BIELECKA IWONA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:26:20 00:28:34
24 134 MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1987 K30 00:26:40 00:28:46
25 1079 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:26:57 00:29:05
26 48 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:15 00:30:25
27 136 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:16 00:29:20
28 1172 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:18 00:28:31
29 294 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:27:25 00:29:34
30 85 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:27:34 00:29:39
31 1456 WIĘCKOWSKA AGATA WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:27:34 00:30:42
32 275 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:38 00:29:41
33 185 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:30:47
34 1030 KOSĘDKA ANITA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:30:59
35 204 FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK MARTA Wrocław WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:28:09 00:31:18
36 1444 KRUCZEK ANNA WROCLAW 1985 K30 00:28:29 00:31:38
37 297 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE - SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:33 00:30:37
38 106 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:28:41 00:30:48
39 222 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:30:50
40 252 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:14 00:31:21
41 1047 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:26 00:31:42
42 19 HYLIŃSKA HANNA Wrocław PCG GO 1988 K30 00:29:34 00:31:43
43 231 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:34 00:32:48
44 1252 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:30:04 00:33:18
45 110 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:30:10 00:33:15
46 274 PALIKOWSKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1988 K30 00:30:36 00:33:45
47 1448 GRUDZIEŃ SYLWIA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:30:41 00:33:52
48 184 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:31:07 00:34:10
49 233 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:31:22 00:34:32
50 61 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:31:59 00:35:07
51 1040 SAWKO MAGDALENA Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1988 K30 00:32:32 00:34:36
52 1403 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:32:42 00:35:56
53 1402 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:33:07 00:36:20
54 1250 CHMURA-CHOJNACKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:33:07 00:36:10
55 170 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:33:08 00:36:14
56 1093 POKAROWSKA HANIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:33:29 00:36:37
57 122 HERICH PAULINA Ratowice 1984 K30 00:33:55 00:37:02
58 80 DYMEK ANETA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:34:02 00:37:06
59 199 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:35:18 00:38:30
60 148 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA Kiełczów ALEKTUM 1988 K30 00:35:29 00:38:36
61 1173 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:35:34 00:37:41
62 1397 JOPEK MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:35:44 00:37:52
63 1177 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:35:50 00:39:01
64 251 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:36:52 00:40:06
65 36 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:37:47 00:40:55
66 257 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:40:22 00:43:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni