z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

11.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
2 2 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
3 1020 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca 1981 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
4 1499
5*
ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
5 4 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
6 107 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
7 1127 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
8 137 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
9 1017 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
10 37 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
11 76 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
12 79 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:20:29
13 1237 CICHORZ JACEK PIASKI BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1989 M30 00:20:41 00:20:44
14 1262 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
15 1085 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
16 59 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
17 1350 GRUZA PAWEŁ Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:34
18 1034 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN lublin NOLIMITS 1985 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
19 1183 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
20 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:11
21 26 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:22:25
22 24 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:22:26 00:22:36
23 39 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
24 1190 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
25 1027 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:59 00:23:04
26 1184 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:23:08
27 110 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:10 00:23:16
28 28 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:23:25
29 92 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Lublin 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:24:19
30 30 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:32 00:24:19
31 1016 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:23:38 00:24:27
32 172 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:50 00:24:39
33 23 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:24:19 00:25:10
34 85 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:24:24 00:26:06
35 19 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:24:32
36 74 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:24:57
37 82 ZWIJACZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1988 M30 00:25:11 00:26:54
38 1063 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:12 00:26:00
39 1160 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:26:08
40 51 MACHNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 00:25:46 00:25:55
41 1168 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:02
42 77 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce BRITENET 1989 M30 00:26:56 00:27:48
43 1185 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB Lublin 1984 M30 00:27:09 00:28:02
44 61 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:27:23 00:28:57
45 1379 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice ORANGE POLSKA 1981 M30 00:27:33 00:29:13
46 161 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:29:01 00:30:37
47 40 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:29:27 00:30:22
48 106 ŚLĘZAK PAWEŁ Ryki STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE POTRENUJEMY? 1986 M30 00:29:43 00:31:17
49 54 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:29:50 00:31:26
50 1355 KARBOWNICZEK MACIEJ Ostrowiec Św. WP 1985 M30 00:29:56 00:31:31
51 1186 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:29:59 00:30:53
52 1202 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin KORALOWA 1983 M30 00:33:51 00:35:29
53 1060 DRAS KAMIL Świdnik 1989 M30 00:34:02 00:35:38
54 182 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL/STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:35:38 00:37:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni