z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

11.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
2 1082 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:17:09 00:17:10
3 6 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
4 2 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
5 1122 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:17:59 00:18:00
6 1020 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca 1981 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
7 1123 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
8 1499
5*
ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
9 1150 MAROSZ SZYMON Krosno CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:18:21 00:18:22
10 4 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
11 107 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
12 52 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1991 M20 00:18:47 00:18:47
13 1127 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
14 1362 MAZUREK DANIEL Siennica Różana 19 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1993 M20 00:19:05 00:19:05
15 1382 MITURA ADAM Zakalew 19B2 CHEŁM 1994 M20 00:19:12 00:19:13
16 137 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
17 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:16 00:19:17
18 1017 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
19 37 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
20 1119 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:19:39 00:19:41
21 1001 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice 1999 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
22 1043 KUNA KRYSTIAN Motycz AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2002 M16 00:19:53 00:19:55
23 76 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
24 1039 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M50 00:20:20 00:20:22
25 79 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:20:29
26 1010 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin STAY INSANE 1997 M20 00:20:27 00:20:30
27 1332 ZUBIK MICHAL Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:20:36 00:20:38
28 1237 CICHORZ JACEK PIASKI BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1989 M30 00:20:41 00:20:44
29 1262 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
30 105 MAMCARZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 2002 M16 00:20:52 00:20:54
31 1340 PONIEWOZIK MARIUSZ Niemce 19BZ CHEŁM 1979 M40 00:20:53 00:20:55
32 111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:20:56 00:20:59
33 101 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
34 1085 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
35 1049 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:06 00:21:07
36 1023 KUPIEC STANISŁAW Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1967 M50 00:21:11 00:21:12
37 29 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:14
38 59 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
39 1061 BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ Parczew RUNNING ACADEMY WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:21:14 00:21:18
40 1012 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M50 00:21:19 00:21:22
41 103 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:26 00:21:31
42 1350 GRUZA PAWEŁ Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:34
43 1034 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN lublin NOLIMITS 1985 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
44 1364 JEZIORAŃKI MAREK LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:21:47 00:21:51
45 1183 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
46 1068 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / ARCHOUSE.PL 1979 M40 00:21:57 00:22:00
47 1193 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:57 00:22:02
48 1342 RADOMIŃSKI KAROL Chełm 19 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY CHEŁM 1977 M40 00:22:00 00:22:04
49 1172 SHCHEHLIUK MAKSYM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:22:02 00:22:04
50 66 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1975 M40 00:22:07 00:22:55
51 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:11
52 119 BACZKURA DAMIAN Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:15 00:22:22
53 26 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:22:25
54 181 GRĄDEK ZBIGNIEW Snopków 1967 M50 00:22:17 00:22:23
55 24 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:22:26 00:22:36
56 1102 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Kurów 1969 M50 00:22:28 00:22:31
57 99 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:38 00:22:43
58 1090 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:22:41 00:22:44
59 1205 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:22:42 00:22:45
60 39 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
61 1190 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
62 1137 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:52 00:23:39
63 1384 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:53 00:23:01
64 134 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:58 00:23:01
65 1027 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:59 00:23:04
66 1184 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:23:08
67 110 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:10 00:23:16
68 1381 DUTKOWSKI DARIUSZ DĘBLIN DSS ORLĘTA 1978 M40 00:23:10 00:23:11
69 53 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:23:17
70 135 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna SOLET RUNNING TEAM / ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:23:58
71 156 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:23:13 00:24:02
72 179 BOREŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:14 00:23:19
73 28 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:23:25
74 92 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Lublin 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:24:19
75 30 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:32 00:24:19
76 1016 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:23:38 00:24:27
77 45 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:23:40 00:23:49
78 1037 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:23:57
79 172 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:50 00:24:39
80 47 SZCZYPIŃSKI BARTOSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:23:52 00:23:59
81 1007 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:23:59 00:24:07
82 145 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:24:11
83 1351 BŁĄŻEJCZYK ROBERT Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1974 M40 00:24:06 00:24:13
84 1126 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:24:24
85 23 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:24:19 00:25:10
86 20 BASTRZYK TOMASZ Puchaczów 1972 M40 00:24:21 00:25:08
87 1083 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:24:22 00:24:33
88 85 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:24:24 00:26:06
89 19 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:24:32
90 139 BIELAK MICHAŁ Świdnik 1992 M20 00:24:27 00:25:17
91 151 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:25:22
92 1033 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:35 00:25:23
93 27 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:24:37 00:24:51
94 1136 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:40 00:24:52
95 74 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:24:57
96 1047 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:51 00:25:39
97 91 ZABIELSKI CEZARY LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:25:03 00:26:35
98 82 ZWIJACZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1988 M30 00:25:11 00:26:54
99 1063 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:12 00:26:00
100 1160 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:26:08
101 143 ŁYJAK TOMASZ Puławy GULOGULO 1970 M40 00:25:19 00:25:24
102 1255 OZON MATEUSZ Świdnik 2003 M16 00:25:25 00:27:01
103 87 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:25:28 00:25:42
104 51 MACHNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 00:25:46 00:25:55
105 65 POLUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ Świdnik SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:48 00:26:35
106 132 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:50 00:27:28
107 1002 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:50 00:25:58
108 1114 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:25:56 00:26:53
109 1258 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:26:04 00:27:39
110 1168 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:02
111 1132 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:24 00:27:15
112 1374 MICHAŁEK MICHAŁ Lublin DOMPLUS 1979 M40 00:26:46 00:28:21
113 1375 SMOŁUCH TOMASZ Olkusz SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1976 M40 00:26:51 00:28:24
114 77 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce BRITENET 1989 M30 00:26:56 00:27:48
115 1156 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:08 00:27:57
116 1185 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB Lublin 1984 M30 00:27:09 00:28:02
117 61 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:27:23 00:28:57
118 1373 SZPUNAR PIOTR Lublin 1979 M40 00:27:24 00:29:04
119 1379 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice ORANGE POLSKA 1981 M30 00:27:33 00:29:13
120 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:27:44 00:28:36
121 64 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:45 00:29:25
122 1157 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1973 M40 00:27:47 00:28:38
123 17 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #KONFEDERACJA 1970 M40 00:27:57 00:29:32
124 48 SYMBOR MARCIN Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:27:59 00:29:34
125 16 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:27:59 00:28:51
126 1260 BUDKOWSKI PIOTR Stalowa Wola 1971 M40 00:28:06 00:28:59
127 1065 GIL PAWEŁ Lublin WIDOK LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:28:07 00:28:56
128 1334 MYSZALA ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M40 00:28:10 00:28:16
129 1367 OKUNIEWSKI JACEK Bogucin BOGUCIN 1963 M50 00:28:42 00:29:31
130 161 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:29:01 00:30:37
131 1018 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:29:06 00:29:55
132 1046 RUDZKI MICHAŁ Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1990 M20 00:29:07 00:29:59
133 67 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M60 00:29:08 00:29:59
134 1154 SZARUTA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1967 M50 00:29:18 00:30:56
135 40 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:29:27 00:30:22
136 106 ŚLĘZAK PAWEŁ Ryki STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE POTRENUJEMY? 1986 M30 00:29:43 00:31:17
137 54 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:29:50 00:31:26
138 1355 KARBOWNICZEK MACIEJ Ostrowiec Św. WP 1985 M30 00:29:56 00:31:31
139 1186 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:29:59 00:30:53
140 102 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:30:14 00:31:04
141 1259 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:30:41 00:31:36
142 50 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:32:25 00:34:02
143 115 CIEĆKO ARTUR Przemyśl ZATKAŁO KAKAŁO 1976 M40 00:32:29 00:34:12
144 100 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:32:36 00:34:12
145 1202 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin KORALOWA 1983 M30 00:33:51 00:35:29
146 69 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:33:58 00:34:49
147 1060 DRAS KAMIL Lublin 1989 M30 00:34:02 00:35:38
148 183 NOWOSAD KAMIL Sawin 1991 M20 00:34:06 00:35:42
149 182 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL/STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:35:38 00:37:17
150 1104 PIĄTEK ADRIAN Bychawa SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M20 00:36:47 00:38:27
151 62 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M60 00:38:51 00:40:33
152 96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:40:49 00:42:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni