Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

13.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUKLANOWSKITEAM/ADIDASRUNNERSWARSAW 1992 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
2 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:16:32 00:16:33
3 363 DRAGAN ALEKSANDER Kielce TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1990 M20 00:17:05 00:17:05
4 39 PIEŃKOSZ RAFAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:10 00:17:10
5 377 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:17:15 00:17:15
6 698 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:18 00:17:19
7 694 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
8 1444 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:17:23 00:17:24
9 766 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1987 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
10 36 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:37 00:17:38
11 1137 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1997 M20 00:17:39 00:17:40
12 602 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
13 7 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz AMD NTT SYSTEM 1985 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
14 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
15 264 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:18:08 00:18:09
16 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
17 695 KANIA MICHAŁ Józefów 1993 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
18 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:18:21 00:18:22
19 507 SKRZYPCZYK JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
20 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
21 777 BOMBA TOMASZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:18:49 00:18:52
22 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:07 00:19:09
23 771 CHŁANDA SEBASTIAN GORLICE GRUPETTO GORLICE 1985 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
24 1252 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
25 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
26 1393 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki DREAM RUN / SZURAMSOBIE 1981 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
27 52 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
28 103 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
29 1433 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:37
30 530 LEMANSKI PIOTR Połchowo DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:38
31 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:19:38 00:19:39
32 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:48 00:19:52
33 269 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
34 31 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
35 775 KUBERA PIOTR Józefów ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:20:01 00:20:07
36 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
37 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:20:11 00:20:12
38 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:20:11 00:20:16
39 1414 WNOROWSKI STEFAN Konstancin-Jeziorna GREY 1978 M40 00:20:14 00:20:18
40 58 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:14 00:20:20
41 1234 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:20:16 00:20:22
42 8 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:20:22
43 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
44 393 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:20:24 00:20:27
45 1162 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:20:23 00:20:29
46 1349 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Sokołów Podlaski #BBKTS 1993 M20 00:20:25 00:20:29
47 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:20:24 00:20:32
48 69 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:20:25 00:21:11
49 1347 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:20:27 00:20:31
50 654 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
51 81 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:20:30 00:20:33
52 646 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:31 00:20:34
53 288 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
54 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
55 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:20:49 00:20:57
56 98 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:50 00:20:53
57 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
58 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
59 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
60 769
395*
JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:55
61 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
62 136 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:11 00:21:16
63 90 SAŁEK MATEUSZ Radom ADDIAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:21:13 00:21:20
64 148 SŁOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:17 00:21:20
65 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:17 00:21:22
66 1012 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:21:22 00:21:28
67 1146 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KP PSP PRZASNYSZ 1993 M20 00:21:22 00:21:29
68 38 BEZUCH MICHAŁ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:24 00:21:30
69 1226 KOWALCZYK ADAM Leszno ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:26
70 394 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:21:24 00:21:27
71 731 KUCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:24 00:21:30
72 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:21:28 00:22:16
73 416 URBAŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Otwock 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:21:37
74 1302 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:21:31 00:21:31
75 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:21:31 00:22:20
76 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:36 00:21:40
77 625 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:21:38 00:21:43
78 424 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:21:39 00:21:48
79 63 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:21:41 00:21:42
80 755 TRZCIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
81 761 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:21:51
82 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:21:49
83 170 ŚLIWIŃSKI JAN Pruszków ZWARTY 1987 M30 00:21:54 00:21:56
84 441 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:21:55 00:22:02
85 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:56 00:21:59
86 724 CELEGRAT PAWEŁ Lublin 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:22:08
87 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
88 492 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:00 00:22:00
89 640 NADOLSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:22:52
90 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:22:06 00:22:56
91 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:12
92 321 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo SALOMON URSUS OUTLET 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
93 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:22:11 00:22:16
94 1325 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:22:18
95 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
96 702 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:22:17 00:22:31
97 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:22:20 00:23:52
98 527 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:27
99 1127 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:28
100 262 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:22:30 00:22:33
101 487 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:30 00:22:39
102 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:22:31 00:23:26
103 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:23:22
104 773 PIOTROWICZ SŁAWOMIR Raciąż 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:23:26
105 134 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:22:49
106 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:23:32
107 328 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:22:46 00:23:32
108 1454 JAROSZ MARCIN Warszawa NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:24:27
109 1231 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
110 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:25:06
111 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:43
112 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:23:00 00:23:46
113 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:23:01 00:23:07
114 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:03 00:23:12
115 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:23:53
116 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:23:15 00:24:07
117 263 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:23:26
118 211 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:23:20 00:24:09
119 1323 BIAŁOBRZESKI MACIEJ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:23:23 00:24:17
120 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:23:29
121 26 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1964 M50 00:23:26 00:23:34
122 1181 PIERAŃSKI ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1960 M50 00:23:27 00:24:59
123 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:03
124 781
708*
LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:25:56
125 762 ŁUKIANOW ARTUR Warszawa BIEGANIE TO HÓI 1989 M20 00:23:30 00:23:37
126 1030 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:30
127 1303 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:46
128 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:26:03
129 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:23:36 00:24:24
130 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:23:41 00:23:49
131 341 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:23:42 00:24:29
132 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:26:15
133 189 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:23:42 00:23:49
134 138 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:23:46 00:25:23
135 776 ROJECKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:23:46 00:24:35
136 770
1321*
JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jabłonna 1957 M60 00:23:46 00:24:36
137 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:51 00:24:42
138 1051 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:24:44
139 758 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:24:46
140 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:24:53
141 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:24:12
142 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:24:56
143 500 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M50 00:24:07 00:26:28
144 228 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:24:07 00:25:45
145 446 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:10 00:25:43
146 258 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:31:20
147 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:22 00:25:10
148 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:23 00:24:34
149 1241 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:25:14
150 1087 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:25:16
151 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:25:19
152 661 WINNICKI ŁUKASZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:37 00:26:26
153 526 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:27:51
154 650 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:26:21
155 1425 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:44 00:24:49
156 97 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:24:45 00:24:47
157 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:24:46 00:26:20
158 140 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:26:27
159 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:25:40
160 1004 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:38
161 1071 ZIELIŃSKI MAREK warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:24:57
162 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:50 00:25:43
163 1283 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:25:42
164 120 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:24:51 00:25:39
165 744 WITEK PAWEŁ Brwinow 1992 M20 00:24:52 00:27:22
166 630 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:52 00:25:47
167 756 SŁODOWNIK DOMINIK Warszawa 1994 M20 00:24:52 00:27:23
168 286 WACHNICKI ZBIGNIEW Górzno 1990 M20 00:24:53 00:27:15
169 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:25:41
170 1132 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:01 00:25:48
171 475 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:25:02 00:25:56
172 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:26:39
173 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:27:22
174 1284 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:25:07 00:25:53
175 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:25:08 00:26:44
176 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:09 00:27:31
177 365 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:26:06
178 1074 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:26:51
179 1452 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:26:08
180 77 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:21 00:26:12
181 304 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TECHNICOLOR 1976 M40 00:25:29 00:27:03
182 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:25:29 00:27:05
183 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:25:29 00:27:05
184 1449 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M30 00:25:31 00:26:18
185 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:42 00:26:35
186 699 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M20 00:25:43 00:26:35
187 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:25:44 00:26:35
188 618 SUWALD ANDRZEJ Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:25:46 00:28:18
189 24 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:25:46 00:26:32
190 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:25:47 00:28:07
191 1384 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:25:47 00:26:41
192 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:25:51 00:26:47
193 549 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe 1963 M50 00:25:51 00:26:41
194 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:55 00:26:46
195 1285 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:26:02 00:27:00
196 751 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:02 00:28:28
197 237 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:26:02 00:27:42
198 1353 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:26:03 00:27:40
199 411 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:27:37
200 1104 KONATOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1992 M20 00:26:05 00:28:25
201 1186 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:26:05 00:28:42
202 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:26:54
203 116 MAZUR ROBERT Warszawa 1968 M50 00:26:06 00:27:45
204 748 MATUSIAK KONRAD Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:17 00:27:57
205 408 DĘBOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 2002 M16 00:26:19 00:27:51
206 244 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:26:25 00:28:43
207 1263 BARTOLIK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M40 00:26:25 00:29:25
208 477 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:27:18
209 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:31 00:28:55
210 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:26:34 00:27:30
211 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:39 00:29:02
212 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:43 00:27:36
213 1223 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:26:44 00:29:20
214 64 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:26:47 00:27:43
215 164 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:28:23
216 1333 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:26:48 00:28:20
217 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:28:26
218 1458 ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1992 M20 00:26:50 00:28:28
219 1262 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:51 00:29:26
220 1243 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:51 00:27:55
221 273 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:29:33
222 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:27:51
223 535 BUDEK MACIEJ Warszawa WTM 2001 M16 00:27:00 00:28:03
224 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:27:00 00:27:49
225 1251 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:27:01 00:28:42
226 180 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:28:03
227 1149 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M60 00:27:03 00:28:08
228 396 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:27:04 00:28:48
229 299 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:27:07 00:27:59
230 647 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa ARSUN 1976 M40 00:27:09 00:28:02
231 1279 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:12 00:28:54
232 1093 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M40 00:27:12 00:29:32
233 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:27:13 00:28:15
234 163 ŁUKASIAK ARKADIUSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki MIŃSKA GRUPA ROWEOWA 1966 M50 00:27:14 00:28:11
235 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:27:17 00:28:56
236 1086 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M40 00:27:17 00:28:55
237 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:27:18 00:29:50
238 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:28:58
239 65 MATEŃKA PIOTR Warszawa FIGHT CLUB FANGA 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:29:50
240 745 SZAJDAK MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:27:31 00:29:11
241 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:27:31 00:29:16
242 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:27:39 00:29:19
243 1261 OKRZEJA GRZEGORZ RADZYMIN APS ENERGIA 1985 M30 00:27:39 00:29:20
244 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:27:40 00:29:13
245 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:44 00:30:28
246 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:45 00:29:25
247 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:27:47 00:28:39
248 198 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:27:48 00:29:21
249 1395 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:27:51 00:29:27
250 688 NIEZGODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:27:51 00:29:24
251 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 M30 00:27:54 00:29:44
252 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:27:55 00:29:29
253 1417 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:30:32
254 627 ŚWIĆ BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:00 00:29:41
255 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:28:00 00:29:40
256 171 CIESIELSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:01 00:30:42
257 701 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:03 00:29:44
258 1039 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:05 00:28:56
259 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:28:06 00:30:35
260 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:28:16 00:29:52
261 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:17 00:30:38
262 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:21 00:30:45
263 1213 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:29:19
264 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:22 00:30:47
265 1194 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:28:24 00:30:55
266 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:28 00:31:07
267 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:28:30 00:30:11
268 1305 NOWAK BARTEK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:33 00:30:16
269 1343 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:28:37 00:30:19
270 558 BZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:28:40 00:30:20
271 241 ROSTEK ANDRZEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1970 M40 00:28:40 00:29:39
272 1009 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:28:44 00:31:07
273 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:28:49 00:31:13
274 738 JASKŁOWSKI MACIEJ Legionowo 1989 M20 00:28:49 00:31:11
275 1042 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BRWINÓW 1968 M50 00:28:51 00:28:58
276 657 KOCZYK ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:28:55 00:31:29
277 465 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:56 00:30:36
278 495 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:56 00:30:36
279 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:28:59 00:30:36
280 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:28:59 00:31:26
281 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:29:01 00:31:29
282 1106 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:30:44
283 629 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:08 00:31:38
284 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:29:09 00:31:37
285 327 CHRZANOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:10 00:31:30
286 1141 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1969 M40 00:29:11 00:31:37
287 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:31:45
288 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:29:13 00:30:08
289 768 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:29:13 00:31:55
290 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:14 00:31:40
291 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1977 M40 00:29:15 00:30:16
292 246 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:29:21 00:30:14
293 539 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:29:22 00:31:53
294 1264 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:23 00:30:25
295 783 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice 1977 M40 00:29:26 00:31:48
296 639 MROWIEC PAWEŁ Nowa iwiczna NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:27 00:31:09
297 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:29:28 00:32:05
298 577 SŁOWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:29 00:31:18
299 750 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa 1985 M30 00:29:34 00:32:00
300 91 SIKORSKI RADOSŁAW Ząbki 1977 M40 00:29:43 00:32:04
301 696 RAMA SYLWESTER Warszawa 1992 M20 00:29:46 00:32:13
302 1048 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:48 00:30:43
303 439 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:29:53 00:30:55
304 1069 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:29:56 00:32:16
305 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:30:02 00:31:46
306 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:10 00:32:43
307 1227 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:30:14 00:32:47
308 20 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:32:45
309 607 NOWAKOWSKI CZESLAW Warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1947 M60 00:30:26 00:32:02
310 1011 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:30:35 00:32:20
311 137 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:30:37 00:32:22
312 723 GRĘDZIK ROBERT Jatne 1969 M40 00:30:52 00:33:12
313 767 BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60 00:30:57 00:33:42
314 1166 BINKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:57 00:30:57
315 1171 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:31:02 00:33:29
316 434 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:31:04 00:33:23
317 619 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:31:07 00:33:27
318 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:31:31 00:33:56
319 323 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:31:31 00:33:49
320 586 KILISZEK DANIEL warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:31:34 00:34:08
321 1045 WALCZAK PIOTR Warszawa EDI BIEGA 1988 M30 00:31:42 00:33:29
322 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:59 00:34:39
323 430 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:32:06 00:34:39
324 592 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:32:16 00:34:52
325 1068 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:32:29 00:34:06
326 119 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:32:31 00:34:18
327 1364 HOŁOWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1940 M60 00:32:44 00:34:21
328 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:33:11 00:34:51
329 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M30 00:33:12 00:34:51
330 1107 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:33:20 00:35:09
331 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:33:55 00:34:47
332 185 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:34:00 00:36:45
333 1267 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:34:06 00:36:43
334 1451 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:34:46 00:37:16
335 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:34:50 00:37:17
336 1355 ŚWIRTA PAWEŁ Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:35:20 00:37:54
337 215 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:35:35 00:38:15
338 485 MIKUŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1972 M40 00:35:56 00:37:38
339 1370 WOJTYŁA BARTOSZ Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1988 M30 00:36:34 00:38:57
340 70 KALETA PIOTR Warszawa FC FANGA 1970 M40 00:36:54 00:39:18
341 1169 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:37:14 00:38:01
342 1163 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1955 M60 00:38:01 00:40:29
343 173 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:38:38 00:41:18
344 498 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:38:54 00:41:35
345 1175 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:39:20 00:42:03
346 40 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M60 00:44:00 00:46:49
347 1027 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:47:48 00:50:35
348 746 KOWALCZYK HUBERT Pniewy 1995 M20 00:55:22 00:56:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni