Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

13.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:16:32 00:16:33
2 694 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
3 1444 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:17:23 00:17:24
4 766 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1987 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
5 7 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz AMD NTT SYSTEM 1985 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
6 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
7 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
8 507 SKRZYPCZYK JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
9 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
10 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:07 00:19:09
11 771 CHŁANDA SEBASTIAN GORLICE GRUPETTO GORLICE 1985 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
12 1252 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
13 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
14 1393 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki DREAM RUN / SZURAMSOBIE 1981 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
15 52 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
16 103 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
17 530 LEMANSKI PIOTR Połchowo DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:38
18 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
19 58 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:14 00:20:20
20 8 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:20:22
21 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
22 654 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
23 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
24 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
25 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
26 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
27 769
395*
JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:55
28 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
29 1226 KOWALCZYK ADAM Leszno ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:26
30 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:21:28 00:22:16
31 755 TRZCIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
32 761 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:21:51
33 170 ŚLIWIŃSKI JAN Pruszków ZWARTY 1987 M30 00:21:54 00:21:56
34 724 CELEGRAT PAWEŁ Lublin 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:22:08
35 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
36 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:12
37 321 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo SALOMON URSUS OUTLET 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
38 1325 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:22:18
39 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
40 702 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:22:17 00:22:31
41 1127 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:28
42 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:23:22
43 773 PIOTROWICZ SŁAWOMIR Raciąż 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:23:26
44 134 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:22:49
45 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:23:32
46 328 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:22:46 00:23:32
47 1454 JAROSZ MARCIN Warszawa NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:24:27
48 1231 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
49 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:43
50 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:23:00 00:23:46
51 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:23:01 00:23:07
52 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:23:53
53 263 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:23:26
54 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:23:29
55 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:03
56 781
708*
LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:25:56
57 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:26:03
58 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:23:36 00:24:24
59 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:26:15
60 189 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:23:42 00:23:49
61 776 ROJECKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:23:46 00:24:35
62 758 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:24:46
63 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:24:12
64 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:24:56
65 446 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:10 00:25:43
66 1241 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:25:14
67 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:25:19
68 661 WINNICKI ŁUKASZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:37 00:26:26
69 526 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:27:51
70 1425 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:44 00:24:49
71 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:24:46 00:26:20
72 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:25:40
73 1004 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:38
74 1283 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:25:42
75 630 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:52 00:25:47
76 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:25:41
77 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:09 00:27:31
78 365 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:26:06
79 1074 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:26:51
80 1452 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:26:08
81 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:25:29 00:27:05
82 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:25:29 00:27:05
83 1449 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M30 00:25:31 00:26:18
84 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:42 00:26:35
85 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:25:44 00:26:35
86 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:25:51 00:26:47
87 1285 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:26:02 00:27:00
88 751 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:02 00:28:28
89 411 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:27:37
90 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:26:54
91 477 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:27:18
92 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:26:34 00:27:30
93 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:39 00:29:02
94 1223 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:26:44 00:29:20
95 1333 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:26:48 00:28:20
96 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:28:26
97 1243 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:51 00:27:55
98 273 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:29:33
99 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:27:51
100 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:27:00 00:27:49
101 180 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:28:03
102 299 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:27:07 00:27:59
103 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:27:13 00:28:15
104 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:27:18 00:29:50
105 1261 OKRZEJA GRZEGORZ RADZYMIN APS ENERGIA 1985 M30 00:27:39 00:29:20
106 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:27:40 00:29:13
107 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:45 00:29:25
108 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:27:47 00:28:39
109 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 M30 00:27:54 00:29:44
110 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:27:55 00:29:29
111 1417 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:30:32
112 627 ŚWIĆ BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:00 00:29:41
113 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:17 00:30:38
114 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:21 00:30:45
115 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:22 00:30:47
116 1194 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:28:24 00:30:55
117 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:28 00:31:07
118 1305 NOWAK BARTEK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:33 00:30:16
119 657 KOCZYK ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:28:55 00:31:29
120 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:28:59 00:31:26
121 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:29:01 00:31:29
122 1106 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:30:44
123 629 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:08 00:31:38
124 327 CHRZANOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:10 00:31:30
125 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:31:45
126 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:29:28 00:32:05
127 577 SŁOWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:29 00:31:18
128 750 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa 1985 M30 00:29:34 00:32:00
129 1069 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:29:56 00:32:16
130 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:30:02 00:31:46
131 1227 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:30:14 00:32:47
132 20 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:32:45
133 1011 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:30:35 00:32:20
134 1166 BINKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:57 00:30:57
135 1171 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:31:02 00:33:29
136 1045 WALCZAK PIOTR Warszawa EDI BIEGA 1988 M30 00:31:42 00:33:29
137 430 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:32:06 00:34:39
138 592 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:32:16 00:34:52
139 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M30 00:33:12 00:34:51
140 1370 WOJTYŁA BARTOSZ Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1988 M30 00:36:34 00:38:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni