Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

13.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:18:21 00:18:22
2 1433 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:37
3 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:19:38 00:19:39
4 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:48 00:19:52
5 31 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
6 775 KUBERA PIOTR Józefów ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:20:01 00:20:07
7 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:20:11 00:20:16
8 1414 WNOROWSKI STEFAN Konstancin-Jeziorna GREY 1978 M40 00:20:14 00:20:18
9 1162 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:20:23 00:20:29
10 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:20:24 00:20:32
11 1347 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:20:27 00:20:31
12 81 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:20:30 00:20:33
13 288 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
14 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:20:49 00:20:57
15 136 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:11 00:21:16
16 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:17 00:21:22
17 394 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:21:24 00:21:27
18 416 URBAŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Otwock 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:21:37
19 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:21:31 00:22:20
20 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:36 00:21:40
21 625 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:21:38 00:21:43
22 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:21:49
23 441 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:21:55 00:22:02
24 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:56 00:21:59
25 492 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:00 00:22:00
26 640 NADOLSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:22:52
27 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:22:06 00:22:56
28 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:22:11 00:22:16
29 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:22:20 00:23:52
30 527 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:27
31 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:22:31 00:23:26
32 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:25:06
33 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:03 00:23:12
34 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:23:15 00:24:07
35 211 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:23:20 00:24:09
36 1030 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:30
37 1303 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:46
38 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:23:41 00:23:49
39 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:51 00:24:42
40 1051 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:24:44
41 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:24:53
42 258 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:31:20
43 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:22 00:25:10
44 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:23 00:24:34
45 1087 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:25:16
46 650 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:26:21
47 140 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:26:27
48 1071 ZIELIŃSKI MAREK warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:24:57
49 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:50 00:25:43
50 1132 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:01 00:25:48
51 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:26:39
52 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:27:22
53 1284 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:25:07 00:25:53
54 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:25:08 00:26:44
55 304 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TECHNICOLOR 1976 M40 00:25:29 00:27:03
56 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:25:47 00:28:07
57 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:55 00:26:46
58 1353 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:26:03 00:27:40
59 1263 BARTOLIK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M40 00:26:25 00:29:25
60 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:31 00:28:55
61 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:43 00:27:36
62 164 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:28:23
63 1262 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:51 00:29:26
64 1251 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:27:01 00:28:42
65 647 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa ARSUN 1976 M40 00:27:09 00:28:02
66 1279 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:12 00:28:54
67 1093 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M40 00:27:12 00:29:32
68 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:27:17 00:28:56
69 1086 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M40 00:27:17 00:28:55
70 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:28:58
71 65 MATEŃKA PIOTR Warszawa FIGHT CLUB FANGA 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:29:50
72 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:27:31 00:29:16
73 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:27:39 00:29:19
74 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:44 00:30:28
75 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:28:00 00:29:40
76 171 CIESIELSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:01 00:30:42
77 701 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:03 00:29:44
78 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:28:06 00:30:35
79 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:28:16 00:29:52
80 1213 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:29:19
81 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:28:30 00:30:11
82 241 ROSTEK ANDRZEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1970 M40 00:28:40 00:29:39
83 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:28:49 00:31:13
84 465 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:56 00:30:36
85 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:28:59 00:30:36
86 1141 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1969 M40 00:29:11 00:31:37
87 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:29:13 00:30:08
88 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:14 00:31:40
89 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1977 M40 00:29:15 00:30:16
90 539 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:29:22 00:31:53
91 783 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice 1977 M40 00:29:26 00:31:48
92 91 SIKORSKI RADOSŁAW Ząbki 1977 M40 00:29:43 00:32:04
93 439 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:29:53 00:30:55
94 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:10 00:32:43
95 723 GRĘDZIK ROBERT Jatne 1969 M40 00:30:52 00:33:12
96 434 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:31:04 00:33:23
97 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:31:31 00:33:56
98 323 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:31:31 00:33:49
99 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:59 00:34:39
100 119 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:32:31 00:34:18
101 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:33:11 00:34:51
102 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:33:55 00:34:47
103 185 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:34:00 00:36:45
104 1267 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:34:06 00:36:43
105 1451 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:34:46 00:37:16
106 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:34:50 00:37:17
107 215 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:35:35 00:38:15
108 485 MIKUŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1972 M40 00:35:56 00:37:38
109 70 KALETA PIOTR Warszawa FC FANGA 1970 M40 00:36:54 00:39:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni