Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

13.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 673 ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLA Warszawa UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1990 K20 00:17:25 00:17:26
2 4 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:18:19 00:18:20
3 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:19:25 00:19:28
4 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:20:15 00:20:20
5 13 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:20:57 00:20:59
6 160 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:21:04 00:21:07
7 1018 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:21:09 00:21:16
8 1092 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:21:31 00:21:38
9 1398 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:21:36 00:22:26
10 1025 MEJKA MAŁGORZATA Lubawa 1986 K30 00:21:36 00:22:25
11 663 WIELECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:21:59 00:22:45
12 1065 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:22:24 00:23:15
13 1035 PTASZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:22:37 00:23:27
14 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:22:39 00:23:28
15 1160 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:22:45 00:22:49
16 743 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego 1979 K30 00:22:46 00:23:33
17 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:22:50 00:23:01
18 203 KOC MARTA Michałowice WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1999 K16 00:22:52 00:22:58
19 763 KUDŁA JOANNA Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1989 K20 00:23:13 00:24:01
20 53 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:23:38 00:24:25
21 54 PACIOREK EWA Marki KOBIETA RETRO 1984 K30 00:23:53 00:23:59
22 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:23:56 00:24:05
23 740 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa FMW RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:23:59 00:24:48
24 71 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła 1984 K30 00:24:07 00:24:57
25 1021 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:24:07 00:24:16
26 351 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:12 00:25:45
27 272 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:24:19 00:25:08
28 233 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:24:27 00:25:18
29 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:24:33 00:24:42
30 146 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:38 00:25:33
31 399 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K30 00:24:40 00:25:31
32 297 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:24:46 00:26:20
33 576 BORYSOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin KORONA SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:25:04 00:25:52
34 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:25:05 00:25:52
35 1457 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:25:08 00:25:59
36 331 KRAJEWSKA HANNA Piła 2002 K16 00:25:11 00:25:15
37 1131 DRYJA MONIKA Warsaw OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1978 K40 00:25:14 00:26:09
38 536 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1995 K20 00:25:17 00:26:06
39 1008 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:25:21 00:26:16
40 546 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:25:22 00:27:04
41 131 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:25:27 00:26:18
42 742 CZAPSKA DAGNY Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:34 00:26:23
43 168 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:25:34 00:25:45
44 82 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:25:36 00:26:22
45 1337 WILK-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1986 K30 00:25:39 00:26:29
46 564 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:25:44 00:26:36
47 1090 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa 1969 K40 00:25:46 00:27:20
48 1307 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:26:06 00:27:41
49 174 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:26:12 00:27:06
50 1014 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:26:12 00:27:12
51 186 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:26:15 00:27:10
52 111 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1994 K20 00:26:16 00:27:03
53 1023 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:18 00:27:13
54 705 GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:26:21 00:27:07
55 100 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce 1981 K30 00:26:24 00:27:18
56 1445 LESZCZUK PATRYCJA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 K20 00:26:27 00:27:18
57 253 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:28 00:27:24
58 210 CHOJNACKA SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:26:28 00:28:04
59 584 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:26:30 00:26:38
60 1111 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:26:38 00:29:01
61 420 HRYCAJ KAROLINA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:26:43 00:27:35
62 1459 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:26:45 00:27:40
63 25 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:26:49 00:28:24
64 84 BUDEK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:26:49 00:27:47
65 29 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:26:50 00:28:24
66 1005 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:26:52 00:27:46
67 231 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1973 K40 00:26:58 00:28:32
68 67 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 K30 00:27:01 00:28:01
69 59 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:21 00:29:49
70 1386 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1979 K30 00:27:25 00:28:19
71 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:27:27 00:28:21
72 687 URBAŃSKA MARTYNA Otwock 1975 K40 00:27:29 00:29:03
73 369 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:29:07
74 409 PISAREK SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:32 00:28:21
75 1046 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:27:37 00:30:04
76 511 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:27:41 00:28:29
77 1113 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:27:43 00:28:37
78 1190 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:27:43 00:29:26
79 348 KOMBAROVA OLGA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:27:43 00:29:22
80 219 ZAWADZKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:28:48
81 1013 MARON AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:50 00:28:44
82 76 SAWA OLA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:27:52 00:30:34
83 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:59 00:30:20
84 1084 KOPYCKA AGNIESZKA Chylice 1976 K40 00:27:59 00:29:37
85 1085 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:05 00:30:27
86 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 K30 00:28:05 00:29:08
87 316 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:18 00:29:53
88 1372 PIŁAT RENATA Warszawa DZIADY OCR 1967 K50 00:28:22 00:29:54
89 693 TYŚKIEWICZ JOANNA Ciechanów 1991 K20 00:28:31 00:31:01
90 566 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:28:35 00:30:18
91 112 CHMIELEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:36 00:30:58
92 326 CHRZANOWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:39 00:30:59
93 559 LEGAN MARTYNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:28:43 00:30:13
94 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:28:43 00:30:17
95 45 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Marki ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:28:45 00:31:08
96 1144 TRYNISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:28:48 00:31:10
97 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:28:52 00:30:34
98 772 KOMONSKA MARLENA ząbki 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:31:27
99 624 ZASUWA MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:05 00:30:47
100 1248 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:06 00:30:48
101 1097 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1972 K40 00:29:08 00:31:36
102 1242 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:29:09 00:30:51
103 133 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:29:10 00:31:35
104 1142 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K50 00:29:27 00:32:04
105 700 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K30 00:29:28 00:32:06
106 1031 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:29:32 00:31:53
107 1148 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:29:39 00:30:42
108 92 SIKORSKA RENATA Ząbki 1977 K40 00:29:45 00:32:07
109 1064 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:29:45 00:36:34
110 1399 ŁYP MONIKA Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1984 K30 00:29:48 00:31:21
111 158 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:29:52 00:31:24
112 554 MISIAK ANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:29:56 00:32:30
113 1076 KACZOROWSKA MARTYNA Sochaczew 1983 K30 00:30:01 00:32:35
114 616 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:30:04 00:31:44
115 1301 PRUS MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DECATHLON TRIATHLON TEAM 1993 K20 00:30:05 00:30:54
116 1286 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:30:09 00:31:45
117 649 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:30:12 00:31:49
118 1037 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:30:17 00:32:52
119 113 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:30:23 00:32:44
120 641 NADOLSKA ANIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:30:31 00:32:06
121 1249 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:30:35 00:32:57
122 1240 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:30:37 00:32:14
123 1199 POCIEJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 K30 00:30:40 00:33:11
124 1215 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:30:46 00:32:30
125 72 GADOMSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:30:51 00:33:16
126 569 STĘPNIEWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:57 00:33:17
127 1054 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:31:01 00:33:29
128 764 KIERLAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:06 00:33:41
129 1330 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:31:09 00:33:32
130 214 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:31:13 00:33:43
131 66 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:31:13 00:33:33
132 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:31:14 00:33:33
133 1257 RODAK-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa FITNESSPR 1972 K40 00:31:17 00:33:46
134 201 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:31:25 00:33:51
135 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:29 00:33:55
136 1392 KATANA KATARZYNA Pruszków ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1974 K40 00:31:30 00:33:54
137 1081 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:31:33 00:33:58
138 62 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K40 00:31:46 00:34:14
139 376 ZARĘBA ANETA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1979 K30 00:31:46 00:34:18
140 1206 GÓRSKA-BABIK JOANNA Łomianki 1978 K40 00:31:47 00:33:30
141 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:31:51 00:34:20
142 1335 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:31:53 00:34:12
143 583 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska 1978 K40 00:31:56 00:34:16
144 28 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:32:02 00:33:43
145 1366 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:08 00:34:49
146 310 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:32:09 00:33:47
147 1016 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:32:12 00:34:49
148 501 PELINKO MAGDALENA Ząbki RUN COOKIES RUN 1986 K30 00:32:16 00:34:52
149 544 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:32:19 00:33:58
150 222 BEDNARSKA JOLANTA Tarnobrzeg 1984 K30 00:32:22 00:34:42
151 392 BURZA MARIA Warszawa 1958 K60 00:33:00 00:34:46
152 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:33:05 00:35:34
153 1432 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:33:07 00:36:51
154 759 ANTONIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:33:08 00:35:33
155 118 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:33:15 00:35:02
156 1184 KOPCZYŃSKA JUDYTA Marki 1978 K40 00:33:17 00:35:05
157 703 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:33:28 00:41:09
158 568 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:33:29 00:41:09
159 1327 OGONEK KATARZYNA Łomianki 1980 K30 00:33:40 00:36:03
160 1282 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:33:43 00:36:03
161 541 WIĄCEK IZABELA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1984 K30 00:33:50 00:36:13
162 461 KOGUT MONIKA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:34:11 00:36:50
163 1170 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:34:36 00:37:05
164 1413 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:34:42 00:34:42
165 1022 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K30 00:34:46 00:37:29
166 302 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:34:52 00:37:22
167 754 MICHALSKA KAROLINA WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:34:53 00:37:12
168 1443 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:34:54 00:37:37
169 638 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:35:11 00:38:00
170 247 SCHEFFNER AGATA Józefów 1973 K40 00:35:13 00:37:47
171 486 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:35:26 00:37:53
172 1339 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:35:29 00:38:11
173 1034 LEPIESZKIEWICZ NATALIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:35:29 00:37:55
174 292 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:35:30 00:38:11
175 1114 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:35:46 00:37:29
176 567 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:35:50 00:37:31
177 1299 KRYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1982 K30 00:35:52 00:38:17
178 622 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa ANIN DAJE RADĘ 1971 K40 00:36:05 00:38:54
179 1100 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:36:22 00:38:05
180 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:36:31 00:37:21
181 1232 BOROWIK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:37:18 00:37:18
182 1435 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:37:55 00:39:34
183 23 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:38:01 00:40:43
184 642 BEIM MARTA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:38:04 00:39:01
185 1038 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:39:57 00:42:26
186 85 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:40:04 00:42:36
187 279 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:41:01 00:43:32
188 48 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1968 K50 00:41:06 00:43:51
189 1083 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:41:07 00:43:51
190 447 WNOROWSKA KAROLINA Konstancin 1980 K30 00:42:29 00:45:11
191 560 MIKUŁOWSKA ANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:43:22 00:45:04
192 1036 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:44:31 00:46:57
193 1028 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:45:20 00:48:06
194 1408 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:46:38 00:49:09
195 41 KRAJNIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:47:29 00:50:14
196 99 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:48:51 00:51:32
197 747 WOŹNIAK PAULINA Pniewy 1995 K20 00:55:24 00:56:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni