z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

12.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:15:37 00:15:37
2 471 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
3 712 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M16 00:15:51 00:15:51
4 572 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:04 00:16:04
5 536 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:15 00:16:15
6 181 JANIK KRZYSZTOF MALERZOWICE WLK NYSA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
7 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:40 00:16:40
8 342 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:16:43 00:16:43
9 573 RAJCA MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
10 670 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz UKS-12 KALISZ 1994 M20 00:17:11 00:17:11
11 535 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY WITKOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:17:11 00:17:11
12 550 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:10 00:17:11
13 705 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:14 00:17:14
14 533 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław CZTERDZIESTOLATEK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:17:15 00:17:15
15 418 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:17:44 00:17:44
16 176 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:17:45 00:17:45
17 478 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW TEAM-LUKS ŻÓRAWINA-WROCŁAW 1960 M50 00:17:59 00:17:59
18 425 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:18:01 00:18:03
19 313 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:12 00:18:12
20 485 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:18:18 00:18:18
21 384 MICHALAK DANIEL Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1999 M16 00:18:22 00:18:22
22 692 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 M16 00:18:29 00:18:32
23 590 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:38 00:18:38
24 473 DURMAJ BARTEK Siechnice 1984 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
25 18 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:44 00:18:44
26 657 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW INFOR 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
27 462 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
28 90 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
29 54 PRZYSTARZ ARTUR Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
30 19 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:11
31 210 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław INSS-POL 1988 M20 00:19:10 00:19:14
32 332 PRZYDRÓŻNY JEREMIASZ Odolanów F. U. K. S. GARKI 1992 M20 00:19:19 00:19:19
33 575 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
34 344 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:32 00:19:32
35 722 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:19:37 00:19:37
36 169 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kielce 1973 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
37 111 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:38 00:19:38
38 179 SZAŁATA ADRIAN Krotoszyn BIEGACZE JAROCIN 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:41
39 267 WIECZÓR-SZCZERBOWICZ JAROSŁAW Ścinawa SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:41 00:19:41
40 350 SZYMCZAK JAKUB Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1987 M20 00:19:41 00:19:41
41 669 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów JW2399 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:19:38 00:19:42
42 378 GADZIŃSKI MAREK WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:19:45 00:19:45
43 174 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1975 M40 00:19:46 00:19:46
44 488 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz - 1993 M20 00:19:54 00:19:54
45 642 STANISŁAWSKI FILIP Polkowice 1987 M20 00:20:01 00:20:01
46 717 ANTOSZ MICHAŁ Wrocław MTB VOTUM ORBEA TEAM WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:03 00:20:03
47 320 BURYŁO KRZYSZTOF Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:20:04 00:20:04
48 729 TRAWKOWSKI PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:20:08 00:20:08
49 309 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
50 481 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce 1982 M30 00:20:05 00:20:12
51 128 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:12 00:20:12
52 221 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:18 00:20:18
53 716 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1977 M30 00:20:18 00:20:18
54 450 PRZYDRÓŻNY SAMUEL Odolanów 1993 M20 00:20:21 00:20:21
55 634 BRODA DOMINIK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:21 00:20:21
56 316 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:24 00:20:24
57 249 MAZUR MARIUSZ Wrocław SKORPION POLKOWICE 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:24
58 83 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
59 529 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów 1958 M50 00:20:30 00:20:30
60 725 NAKIELSKI MARCIN Wrocław ALEKTUM TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:31 00:20:31
61 479 DYTKO KRZYSZTOF Lubawka K2 1974 M40 00:20:31 00:20:31
62 446 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie SIÓDME POTY 1985 M30 00:20:35 00:20:35
63 629 DEPCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Siechnice ALEKTUM TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:26 00:20:37
64 664 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
65 455 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:43 00:20:43
66 742 KAZIMIERZAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN 1984 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
67 130 STOLARCZYK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:20:43 00:20:45
68 329 KALWAT BARTOSZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1980 M30 00:20:49 00:20:49
69 230 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
70 280 GIBALSKI TOMASZ Rościsławice OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:20:50 00:20:50
71 328 IZYDORSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:20:55
72 242 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
73 647 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
74 95 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:20:47 00:21:00
75 427 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój 1991 M20 00:21:02 00:21:02
76 733 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław PSYCHOTERAPIA W BIEGU 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:03
77 254 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:57 00:21:03
78 138 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:20:59 00:21:04
79 324 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:05 00:21:05
80 720 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław LUXOFT POLAND 1986 M30 00:21:09 00:21:09
81 182 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:21:10 00:21:10
82 650 DULAS KAZIMIERZ Wrocław ZAKWAS POPOWICE 1980 M30 00:21:15 00:21:15
83 238 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:10 00:21:17
84 218 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
85 60 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:21:22
86 240 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M30 00:21:26 00:21:26
87 381 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
88 490 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:21:29
89 93 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA ;) 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
90 436 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
91 620 MICIAK KRZYSZTOF Żerniki Wrocławskie 1967 M40 00:21:30 00:21:30
92 209 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:32 00:21:32
93 561 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:14 00:21:33
94 628 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:21:39
95 751
604*
MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:35 00:21:43
96 258 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M30 00:21:43 00:21:43
97 423 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:44 00:21:44
98 393 CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:44
99 96 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław PRO-RUN 1977 M30 00:21:46 00:21:46
100 20 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:21:50
101 451 JAŚKOWIEC MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:21:51 00:21:51
102 405 BOROWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:52
103 175 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
104 588 SOBKOWICZ JACEK Wrocław 1987 M20 00:21:54 00:21:54
105 180 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:21:45 00:21:56
106 51 KOTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:21:58 00:21:58
107 147 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:21:58 00:21:58
108 552 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:03
109 359 WOLDAN ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ARKADIUSZ WOLDAN 1988 M20 00:22:06 00:22:06
110 641 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:07 00:22:07
111 380 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław ITMZM 2016 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:22:09
112 401 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:09 00:22:09
113 262 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:02 00:22:09
114 517 MACIEJEWSKI KAROL Nadolice Wielkie TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:22:12
115 438 JĘDRYCH DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:22:14
116 376 KOBA PIOTR wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:22:14
117 341 BIZIEL MICHAŁ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:19 00:22:19
118 685 KOCISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN szczodre 1976 M40 00:22:20 00:22:20
119 49 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:21
120 212 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:22:26
121 537 MISZCZYK WALDEMAR Sadkow 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:26
122 375 WIELGUS PIOTR Wrocław PTHW WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:22:27
123 595 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1952 M60 00:22:19 00:22:30
124 82 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:22:33
125 100 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław 1987 M20 00:22:31 00:22:34
126 304 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:22:19 00:22:35
127 718 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:22:22 00:22:35
128 276 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:36 00:22:36
129 708 WYSOCZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wołów PCC SQUAD 1990 M20 00:22:38 00:22:38
130 571 TETERYCZ DARIUSZ Lubawka K2 MISZKOWICE 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:44
131 253 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka 1976 M40 00:22:36 00:22:44
132 146 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:22:48
133 430 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:22:50
134 117 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:22:45 00:22:51
135 162 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:22:51 00:22:51
136 261 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:22:52
137 190 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:22:52
138 466 BIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Krapkowice 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:52
139 686 KUPIEC MARIUSZ Kłodzko 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:22:52
140 719 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:22:56 00:22:56
141 192 KOLASA PIOTR Siechnice PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:22:57 00:22:57
142 349 PYTLIK LESZEK Odolanów 1979 M30 00:22:58 00:22:58
143 136 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
144 161 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:23:02
145 371 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
146 482 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:23:09 00:23:09
147 530 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:23:10
148 363 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:23:11 00:23:11
149 509 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:23:15
150 433 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:23:18
151 294 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:23:21
152 202 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:23 00:23:23
153 339 HYSYK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
154 614 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:23:27 00:23:27
155 333 FURLEPA WIKTOR Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1999 M16 00:23:31 00:23:31
156 693 RYCHTER MAREK Ostrów Wielkopolski 1969 M40 00:23:29 00:23:34
157 521 GĄSKA PIOTR Warszawa 1994 M20 00:23:35 00:23:35
158 696 REJMAN GRZEGORZ Wałbrzych 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:23:36
159 440 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:23:36
160 698 OLCZYK JACEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:23:37 00:23:37
161 331 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M50 00:23:38 00:23:38
162 715 GARBACIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław READY 1987 M20 00:23:33 00:23:39
163 486 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska URTICA TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:23:41
164 301 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:23:49 00:23:49
165 630 PASZKOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BIURO RACHUNKOWE PIOMAR S.C. 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:23:50
166 67 LITEWKA GRZEGORZ Jawor 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:23:50
167 618 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:52
168 665 SIKORSKI MARCIN Opole POLARIS 1990 M20 00:23:52 00:23:52
169 74 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
170 141 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:23:56
171 505 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:23:58
172 519 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:24:06
173 269 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:23:49 00:24:08
174 625 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:09 00:24:09
175 101 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:24:13
176 549 STANKIEWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:24:15 00:24:15
177 38 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:24:00 00:24:16
178 460 TURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:16 00:24:16
179 419 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów 1970 M40 00:24:18 00:24:18
180 702 OCZKOŚ MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:20 00:24:20
181 205 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:24:22
182 224 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:24:24
183 597 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:24:25
184 283 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:24:27
185 229 LANGNER KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:24:03 00:24:27
186 220 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW 1963 M50 00:24:29 00:24:29
187 645 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:24:29 00:24:29
188 743 ŚWIDERSKI PIOTR wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:26 00:24:31
189 346 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice 1993 M20 00:24:32 00:24:32
190 477 LECHOWSKI JAN Jelcz-Laskowice VOLVO POLSKA 1958 M50 00:24:32 00:24:32
191 431 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:24:35
192 288 ŻAK PIOTR Wrocław GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
193 622 HUMINIECKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:43
194 360 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M30 00:24:35 00:24:50
195 579 JUSZCZAK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:24:51
196 23 HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH Namysłów SRTG WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:24:51
197 502 ZAWADZKI ROBERT Bielany Wrocławskie SIÓDME POTY 1962 M50 00:24:36 00:24:52
198 700 TOM JAN Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:24:53
199 133 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:24:55
200 648 KASPERCZYK ŁUKASZ Suszec 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:24:55
201 228 IMIELSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:24:56
202 694 ZIĘBA ADAM Wrocław 1995 M20 00:24:59 00:24:59
203 420 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:59 00:24:59
204 691 BRZEZIN MARCIN warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:25:05
205 408 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:25:06
206 292 SKORECKI WITOLD Ząbkowice Śl 1967 M40 00:24:48 00:25:08
207 150 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:08 00:25:08
208 351 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:11 00:25:11
209 619 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:25:15
210 721 WCISŁO PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:25:16 00:25:16
211 108 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:25:17
212 399 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:25:19
213 661 LECH PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:25:21
214 17 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:25:23
215 563 ŁAPTUCH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:25:05 00:25:23
216 70 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1964 M50 00:25:01 00:25:24
217 379 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka KORNAŚ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:35 00:25:35
218 368 GLEŃ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:42 00:25:42
219 188 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:25:44 00:25:44
220 492 FILAR FILIP Jelcz-Laskowice 1986 M30 00:25:46 00:25:46
221 259 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:25:41 00:25:53
222 137 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:25:54 00:25:54
223 518 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:27 00:26:08
224 24 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:26:09
225 522 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:25:49 00:26:15
226 217 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M50 00:26:15 00:26:15
227 639 BUSS JAKUB Kudowa-Zdrój KUDOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:25:36 00:26:21
228 213 PUZICKI PIOTR Wroclaw WILD PANDAS 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:26:21
229 76 MITROSZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1956 M60 00:26:10 00:26:25
230 68 RADOSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:26:31
231 57 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław 1960 M50 00:26:37 00:26:37
232 121 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:37 00:26:37
233 374 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:26:38 00:26:38
234 569 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:26:42 00:26:42
235 127 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:26:47 00:26:47
236 607 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:26:48 00:26:48
237 88 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:26:53 00:26:53
238 495 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:26:54
239 385 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:57 00:26:57
240 444 ZAMIAR ADAM Malerzów 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:26:57
241 52 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:26:58
242 592 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:27:01 00:27:01
243 411 LORENC PATRYK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1992 M20 00:27:02 00:27:02
244 402 KRÜGEL DENNIS Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:27:11
245 87 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:51 00:27:11
246 688 PASEK MAREK Ząbkowice śląskie BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1980 M30 00:26:36 00:27:13
247 745 STĘPIEŃ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:27:13 00:27:13
248 465 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:27:14
249 26 CHLEBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Głuszyca 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:27:18
250 48 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:19 00:27:19
251 542 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:27:00 00:27:20
252 531 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:27:01 00:27:29
253 580 JANISZEWSKI LESŁAW Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 00:27:41 00:27:41
254 152 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:27:43
255 63 ZIMMERMAN ADAM Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:47 00:27:47
256 601 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:38 00:27:50
257 678 MALIK PIOTR Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:27:51
258 219 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:28:12 00:28:12
259 632 KUKUROWSKI JAREK SMOLEC 1971 M40 00:28:13 00:28:13
260 171 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:28:25
261 677 SAWICKI CYPRIAN Wrocław 1973 M40 00:28:39 00:28:39
262 282 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:25 00:28:51
263 706 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1952 M60 00:28:52 00:28:52
264 504 KACZMARCZYK ADAM Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1982 M30 00:29:00 00:29:00
265 480 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:29:08 00:29:08
266 314 KASZUBA KRZYSZTOF Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1991 M20 00:29:14 00:29:14
267 541 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:28:52 00:29:19
268 730 WYSOCKI WOJCIECH WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:29:26 00:29:26
269 617 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:29:31 00:29:31
270 298 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:26 00:29:40
271 278 OSADCZUK PIOTR Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:29:21 00:29:43
272 196 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:48 00:29:48
273 44 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:51 00:29:51
274 187 KOŁPAK JAROSŁAW Wysoka TOMA24.PL 1978 M30 00:30:17 00:30:17
275 252 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 M30 00:30:27 00:30:27
276 208 ROBAK WOJCIECH Krotoszyn 1982 M30 00:30:39 00:30:39
277 132 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław 1984 M30 00:30:47 00:30:47
278 710 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:30:36 00:31:04
279 113 JEZIERSKI JACEK Smolec 1965 M50 00:31:55 00:32:05
280 265 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M20 00:32:09 00:32:09
281 649 LUZAR ANDRZEJ Bielawa 1970 M40 00:32:14 00:32:14
282 711 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:32:57 00:32:57
283 64 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:33:08 00:33:08
284 472 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:33:38 00:33:38
285 432 KONIECZNY ROBERT Strzegom 1971 M40 00:32:57 00:33:39
286 679 PASTERSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:33:24 00:33:55
287 235 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:34:25 00:34:25
288 353 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:26 00:34:26
289 185 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:34:19 00:35:01
290 27 OLCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:35:51 00:35:51
291 672 KURASINSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW PRO-RUN 1969 M40 00:36:45 00:36:45
292 709 GLUCHOWICZ RAFAL Krzyzanowice 1969 M40 00:36:29 00:37:04
293 615 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina K.B GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1956 M60 00:43:14 00:43:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni