z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

12.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 533 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław CZTERDZIESTOLATEK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:17:15 00:17:15
2 418 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:17:44 00:17:44
3 590 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:38 00:18:38
4 54 PRZYSTARZ ARTUR Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
5 344 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:32 00:19:32
6 169 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
7 111 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:38 00:19:38
8 669 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów JW2399 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:19:38 00:19:42
9 174 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1975 M40 00:19:46 00:19:46
10 729 TRAWKOWSKI PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:20:08 00:20:08
11 221 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:18 00:20:18
12 479 DYTKO KRZYSZTOF Lubawka K2 1974 M40 00:20:31 00:20:31
13 629 DEPCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Siechnice ALEKTUM TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:26 00:20:37
14 455 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:43 00:20:43
15 280 GIBALSKI TOMASZ Rościsławice OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:20:50 00:20:50
16 138 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:20:59 00:21:04
17 218 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
18 60 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:21:22
19 93 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA ;) 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
20 620 MICIAK KRZYSZTOF Żerniki Wrocławskie 1967 M40 00:21:30 00:21:30
21 423 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:44 00:21:44
22 393 CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:44
23 20 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:21:50
24 401 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:09 00:22:09
25 262 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:02 00:22:09
26 438 JĘDRYCH DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:22:14
27 376 KOBA PIOTR wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:22:14
28 341 BIZIEL MICHAŁ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:19 00:22:19
29 685 KOCISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN szczodre 1976 M40 00:22:20 00:22:20
30 537 MISZCZYK WALDEMAR Sadkow 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:26
31 718 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:22:22 00:22:35
32 571 TETERYCZ DARIUSZ Lubawka K2 MISZKOWICE 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:44
33 253 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka 1976 M40 00:22:36 00:22:44
34 190 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:22:52
35 686 KUPIEC MARIUSZ Kłodzko 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:22:52
36 719 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:22:56 00:22:56
37 161 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:23:02
38 509 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:23:15
39 693 RYCHTER MAREK Ostrów Wielkopolski 1969 M40 00:23:29 00:23:34
40 440 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:23:36
41 67 LITEWKA GRZEGORZ Jawor 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:23:50
42 625 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:09 00:24:09
43 38 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:24:00 00:24:16
44 460 TURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:16 00:24:16
45 419 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów 1970 M40 00:24:18 00:24:18
46 645 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:24:29 00:24:29
47 579 JUSZCZAK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:24:51
48 133 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:24:55
49 420 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:59 00:24:59
50 408 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:25:06
51 292 SKORECKI WITOLD Ząbkowice Śl 1967 M40 00:24:48 00:25:08
52 368 GLEŃ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:42 00:25:42
53 188 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:25:44 00:25:44
54 259 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:25:41 00:25:53
55 24 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:26:09
56 639 BUSS JAKUB Kudowa-Zdrój KUDOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:25:36 00:26:21
57 213 PUZICKI PIOTR Wroclaw WILD PANDAS 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:26:21
58 444 ZAMIAR ADAM Malerzów 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:26:57
59 745 STĘPIEŃ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:27:13 00:27:13
60 531 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:27:01 00:27:29
61 152 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:27:43
62 632 KUKUROWSKI JAREK SMOLEC 1971 M40 00:28:13 00:28:13
63 677 SAWICKI CYPRIAN Wrocław 1973 M40 00:28:39 00:28:39
64 282 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:25 00:28:51
65 541 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:28:52 00:29:19
66 278 OSADCZUK PIOTR Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:29:21 00:29:43
67 44 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:51 00:29:51
68 710 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:30:36 00:31:04
69 649 LUZAR ANDRZEJ Bielawa 1970 M40 00:32:14 00:32:14
70 472 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:33:38 00:33:38
71 432 KONIECZNY ROBERT Strzegom 1971 M40 00:32:57 00:33:39
72 353 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:26 00:34:26
73 672 KURASINSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW PRO-RUN 1969 M40 00:36:45 00:36:45
74 709 GLUCHOWICZ RAFAL Krzyzanowice 1969 M40 00:36:29 00:37:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni