z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

12.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 572 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:04 00:16:04
2 536 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:15 00:16:15
3 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:40 00:16:40
4 342 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:16:43 00:16:43
5 550 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:10 00:17:11
6 473 DURMAJ BARTEK Siechnice 1984 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
7 18 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:44 00:18:44
8 657 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW INFOR 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
9 462 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
10 90 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
11 575 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
12 722 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:19:37 00:19:37
13 717 ANTOSZ MICHAŁ Wrocław MTB VOTUM ORBEA TEAM WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:03 00:20:03
14 309 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
15 481 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce 1982 M30 00:20:05 00:20:12
16 128 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:12 00:20:12
17 716 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1977 M30 00:20:18 00:20:18
18 634 BRODA DOMINIK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:21 00:20:21
19 249 MAZUR MARIUSZ Wrocław SKORPION POLKOWICE 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:24
20 83 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
21 725 NAKIELSKI MARCIN Wrocław ALEKTUM TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:31 00:20:31
22 446 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie SIÓDME POTY 1985 M30 00:20:35 00:20:35
23 664 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
24 742 KAZIMIERZAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN 1984 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
25 130 STOLARCZYK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:20:43 00:20:45
26 329 KALWAT BARTOSZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1980 M30 00:20:49 00:20:49
27 230 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
28 328 IZYDORSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:20:55
29 242 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
30 647 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
31 733 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław PSYCHOTERAPIA W BIEGU 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:03
32 324 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:05 00:21:05
33 720 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław LUXOFT POLAND 1986 M30 00:21:09 00:21:09
34 650 DULAS KAZIMIERZ Wrocław ZAKWAS POPOWICE 1980 M30 00:21:15 00:21:15
35 238 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:10 00:21:17
36 240 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M30 00:21:26 00:21:26
37 381 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
38 490 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:21:29
39 436 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
40 561 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:14 00:21:33
41 628 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:21:39
42 258 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M30 00:21:43 00:21:43
43 96 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław PRO-RUN 1977 M30 00:21:46 00:21:46
44 451 JAŚKOWIEC MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:21:51 00:21:51
45 405 BOROWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:52
46 175 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
47 180 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:21:45 00:21:56
48 552 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:03
49 641 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:07 00:22:07
50 380 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław ITMZM 2016 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:22:09
51 517 MACIEJEWSKI KAROL Nadolice Wielkie TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:22:12
52 49 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:21
53 212 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:22:26
54 375 WIELGUS PIOTR Wrocław PTHW WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:22:27
55 82 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:22:33
56 276 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:36 00:22:36
57 146 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:22:48
58 430 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:22:50
59 117 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:22:45 00:22:51
60 261 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:22:52
61 466 BIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Krapkowice 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:52
62 349 PYTLIK LESZEK Odolanów 1979 M30 00:22:58 00:22:58
63 136 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
64 371 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
65 530 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:23:10
66 363 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:23:11 00:23:11
67 433 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:23:18
68 294 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:23:21
69 202 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:23 00:23:23
70 339 HYSYK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
71 696 REJMAN GRZEGORZ Wałbrzych 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:23:36
72 698 OLCZYK JACEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:23:37 00:23:37
73 486 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska URTICA TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:23:41
74 301 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:23:49 00:23:49
75 630 PASZKOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BIURO RACHUNKOWE PIOMAR S.C. 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:23:50
76 618 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:52
77 74 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
78 141 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:23:56
79 505 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:23:58
80 519 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:24:06
81 269 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:23:49 00:24:08
82 101 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:24:13
83 549 STANKIEWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:24:15 00:24:15
84 205 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:24:22
85 224 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:24:24
86 597 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:24:25
87 283 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:24:27
88 431 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:24:35
89 288 ŻAK PIOTR Wrocław GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
90 622 HUMINIECKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:43
91 360 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M30 00:24:35 00:24:50
92 23 HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH Namysłów SRTG WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:24:51
93 700 TOM JAN Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:24:53
94 648 KASPERCZYK ŁUKASZ Suszec 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:24:55
95 228 IMIELSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:24:56
96 691 BRZEZIN MARCIN warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:25:05
97 150 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:08 00:25:08
98 351 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:11 00:25:11
99 619 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:25:15
100 108 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:25:17
101 399 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:25:19
102 661 LECH PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:25:21
103 17 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:25:23
104 379 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka KORNAŚ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:35 00:25:35
105 492 FILAR FILIP Jelcz-Laskowice 1986 M30 00:25:46 00:25:46
106 518 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:27 00:26:08
107 522 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:25:49 00:26:15
108 68 RADOSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:26:31
109 121 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:37 00:26:37
110 374 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:26:38 00:26:38
111 569 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:26:42 00:26:42
112 607 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:26:48 00:26:48
113 495 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:26:54
114 385 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:57 00:26:57
115 52 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:26:58
116 402 KRÜGEL DENNIS Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:27:11
117 87 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:51 00:27:11
118 688 PASEK MAREK Ząbkowice śląskie BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1980 M30 00:26:36 00:27:13
119 465 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:27:14
120 26 CHLEBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Głuszyca 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:27:18
121 542 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:27:00 00:27:20
122 580 JANISZEWSKI LESŁAW Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 00:27:41 00:27:41
123 63 ZIMMERMAN ADAM Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:47 00:27:47
124 601 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:38 00:27:50
125 678 MALIK PIOTR Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:27:51
126 171 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:28:25
127 504 KACZMARCZYK ADAM Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1982 M30 00:29:00 00:29:00
128 730 WYSOCKI WOJCIECH WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:29:26 00:29:26
129 617 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:29:31 00:29:31
130 187 KOŁPAK JAROSŁAW Wysoka TOMA24.PL 1978 M30 00:30:17 00:30:17
131 252 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 M30 00:30:27 00:30:27
132 208 ROBAK WOJCIECH Krotoszyn 1982 M30 00:30:39 00:30:39
133 132 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław 1984 M30 00:30:47 00:30:47
134 64 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:33:08 00:33:08
135 679 PASTERSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:33:24 00:33:55
136 235 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:34:25 00:34:25
137 185 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:34:19 00:35:01
138 27 OLCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:35:51 00:35:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni