z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

15.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:15:37 00:15:37
2 2 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
3 572 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:00 00:16:00
4 471 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:16:07 00:16:07
5 536 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:16 00:16:16
6 576 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec UKS 1998 M16 00:16:26 00:16:26
7 525 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice ŚLĘZAKTEAM 1989 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
8 181 JANIK KRZYSZTOF MALERZOWICE WLK NYSA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:16:38 00:16:39
9 533 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1974 M40 00:16:39 00:16:40
10 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:53 00:16:53
11 247 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
12 589 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1984 M30 00:17:20 00:17:20
13 560 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:22 00:17:24
14 593 BOBROWSKI MATEUSZ Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:28 00:17:28
15 580
705*
OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM/HAPPYGARDENER 1997 M16 00:17:29 00:17:29
16 535 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY 1996 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
17 463 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:33 00:17:34
18 550 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
19 176 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
20 485 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:18:17 00:18:18
21 313 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
22 608
934*
CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław KERAM KEMADA 2000 M16 00:18:27 00:18:29
23 18 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
24 425 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław KU AZS UWR/ WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:18:35 00:18:35
25 384 MICHALAK DANIEL Oława 1999 M16 00:18:40 00:18:41
26 590 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:18:43 00:18:46
27 189 NAJDEK DANIEL Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:18:45 00:18:46
28 90 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:18:42 00:18:46
29 232 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW/POLITECHNIKA WROCŁAWSKA 1996 K20 00:18:54 00:18:56
30 462 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:57 00:18:58
31 241 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława RUN-LOG.COM 1984 M30 00:19:04 00:19:04
32 344 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
33 142 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos 1979 M30 00:19:04 00:19:09
34 124 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców SOBCZYK TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:12 00:19:13
35 210 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław INSS-POL 1988 M20 00:19:10 00:19:15
36 561 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
37 338 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:27
38 111 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:26 00:19:28
39 110 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:19:27 00:19:28
40 128 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
41 390 PAWLIK ROBERT Ślęza 140MINUT.PL 1970 M40 00:19:29 00:19:31
42 54 PRZYSTARZ ARTUR Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:19:30 00:19:32
43 322 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
44 473 DURMAJ BARTEK Siechnice 1984 M30 00:19:32 00:19:38
45 488 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz - 1993 M20 00:19:40 00:19:42
46 607 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GUT 1984 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
47 332 PRZYDRÓŻNY JEREMIASZ Odolanów F. U. K. S. GARKI 1992 M20 00:19:37 00:19:43
48 483 CYCH WERONIKA Twardogóra ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:19:48 00:19:50
49 19 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1990 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
50 184 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:56
51 320 BURYŁO KRZYSZTOF Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
52 449 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka RESTAURACJA BERNARD 1986 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
53 481 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:11
54 479 DYTKO KRZYSZTOF Lubawka K2 1974 M40 00:20:08 00:20:14
55 350 SZYMCZAK JAKUB Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1987 M20 00:20:11 00:20:15
56 544 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 K16 00:20:13 00:20:14
57 169 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kielce 1973 M40 00:20:16 00:20:19
58 598 STANKIEWICZ ANTONI Sobótka KB SOBÓTKA 1958 M50 00:20:16 00:20:17
59 413 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:20:17 00:20:20
60 317 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:20:19 00:20:21
61 450 PRZYDRÓŻNY SAMUEL Odolanów 1993 M20 00:20:22 00:20:28
62 529 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów 1958 M50 00:20:22 00:20:24
63 34 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino 1994 K20 00:20:23 00:20:25
64 316 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:23 00:20:33
65 154 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
66 47 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Kiełczów GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
67 603 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:29 00:20:32
68 508 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:20:32 00:20:34
69 494 SOŁYGA ANNA Ostrzeszów SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:37 00:20:41
70 333 FURLEPA WIKTOR Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1999 M16 00:20:37 00:20:39
71 586 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:52
72 359 WOLDAN ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ARKADIUSZ WOLDAN 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:45
73 558 ŁUKIJANIUK MARTA Oborniki Śląskie KERAM KEMADA 1996 K20 00:20:42 00:20:43
74 102 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:20:42 00:20:47
75 242 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
76 532 PIOTROWSKI DAMIAN Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:50
77 130 STOLARCZYK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
78 455 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:49 00:20:51
79 545 NIEZGÓDKA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
80 352 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:52 00:20:55
81 506 KOZUBAL JANUSZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:20:54 00:21:15
82 329 KALWAT BARTOSZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
83 238 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
84 249 MAZUR MARIUSZ Wrocław SKORPION POLKOWICE 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:10
85 230 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
86 437 MOLENDA MICHAŁ WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:05 00:21:19
87 446 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie SIÓDME POTY 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:06
88 490 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:06 00:21:11
89 277 KROWISZ KAMIL Dobrzykowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
90 578 ŻUCHOWSKI DAWID SMOLEC 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:09
91 328 IZYDORSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:08 00:21:17
92 325 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Chojnów FENIKS LEGNICA 1990 M20 00:21:12 00:21:22
93 454 WÓJCIK MONIKA Ziębice SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 K20 00:21:12 00:21:17
94 324 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:13 00:21:24
95 445 TROCHA ROMAN Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA 1963 M50 00:21:14 00:21:26
96 280 GIBALSKI TOMASZ Rościsławice OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:21:14 00:21:29
97 83 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:23
98 300 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:21:17 00:21:22
99 511 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:23
100 393 CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1971 M40 00:21:20 00:21:27
101 302 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:23 00:21:27
102 60 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:25 00:21:32
103 239 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:21:26 00:21:32
104 199 KOŁARZYK JUSTYNA wrocław 1983 K30 00:21:26 00:21:30
105 22 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K40 00:21:27 00:21:36
106 380 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław ITMZM 2016 1985 M30 00:21:28 00:21:38
107 605 GMUR KAROL Raszków WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:21:30 00:21:31
108 427 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój 1991 M20 00:21:32 00:22:02
109 564 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:21:33 00:21:36
110 180 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
111 381 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:38 00:21:47
112 95 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:39 00:21:58
113 604 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:40 00:21:50
114 274 GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1978 K30 00:21:46 00:22:02
115 405 BOROWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:57
116 468 DOBIES DAWID Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:21:49 00:21:52
117 36 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:21:58
118 49 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:22:00
119 218 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:21:54
120 258 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M30 00:21:54 00:22:42
121 93 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA ;) 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:22:03
122 363 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:58 00:22:09
123 263 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:10
124 436 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
125 82 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:07
126 341 BIZIEL MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:04 00:22:14
127 212 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:22:12
128 595
704*
ANTOSZCZUK ARKADIUSZ Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:19
129 20 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:22:16
130 552 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:14
131 588 SOBKOWICZ JACEK Wrocław 1987 M20 00:22:08 00:22:12
132 175 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:13
133 77 POTERA PIOTR Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1970 M40 00:22:10 00:22:17
134 166 SMALIRA BEATA Głuchołazy PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:22:10 00:22:25
135 147 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:14 00:22:27
136 96 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław PRO-RUN 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:38
137 401 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:19 00:22:29
138 299 MŁYNARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
139 254 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:22:23 00:22:45
140 261 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:26 00:22:36
141 244 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1973 M40 00:22:29 00:22:35
142 276 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:42
143 190 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:35 00:22:45
144 438 JĘDRYCH DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:35 00:22:46
145 375 WIELGUS PIOTR Wrocław PTHW WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:22:49
146 577 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOS BIEGANEROS 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:22:42
147 376 KOBA PIOTR wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:40 00:22:48
148 354 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:22:44
149 394 KROCZAK TOMASZ Środa Śląska 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:54
150 575 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:43
151 100 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław 1987 M20 00:22:41 00:22:48
152 400 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SZCZEPAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
153 136 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:42 00:22:51
154 571 TETERYCZ DARIUSZ Lubawka K2 MISZKOWICE 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:49
155 517 MACIEJEWSKI KAROL Nadolice Wielkie TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:22:57
156 134 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:49 00:22:58
157 146 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:23:04
158 149 KRUKIEWICZ PAWEL Smolec 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:23:30
159 173 BAUER BOGDAN Wrocław 1988 M20 00:22:50 00:22:58
160 423 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:50 00:23:00
161 161 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:51 00:22:58
162 106 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:22:53 00:23:02
163 510 FOLĘGA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:22:54 00:22:59
164 530 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:12
165 457 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:23:14
166 516 SKOTNICKA AGATA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:23:05 00:23:10
167 501 BILSKI ADRIAN Wrocław ASPLEX TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:05 00:23:15
168 141 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:23:13
169 229 LANGNER KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:23:10 00:23:22
170 591 CYCH EWA TWARDOGÓRA 1968 K40 00:23:14 00:23:23
171 304 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:14 00:23:25
172 253 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka 1976 M40 00:23:15 00:23:27
173 233 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:18 00:23:25
174 371 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:23:28
175 73 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:21 00:23:23
176 30 WITKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:22 00:23:35
177 202 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:23 00:23:41
178 192 KOLASA PIOTR Siechnice PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:23:23 00:23:55
179 486 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:39
180 430 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:23:37
181 305 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:23:25 00:23:33
182 389 CHRZANOWSKA INEZ Gdynia 1988 K20 00:23:31 00:24:03
183 451 JAŚKOWIEC MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:23:41
184 526 CZENCZEK KAROL Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1997 M16 00:23:34 00:23:39
185 133 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1976 M40 00:23:37 00:23:54
186 153 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:23:39 00:23:50
187 466 BIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Krapkowice 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:04
188 433 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:23:56
189 76 MITROSZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN 1956 M60 00:23:45 00:23:57
190 126 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:23:46 00:24:01
191 117 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:24:03
192 94 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:50 00:23:53
193 585 ROSÓŁ PAULA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:23:58 00:24:04
194 419 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów 1970 M40 00:24:00 00:24:18
195 61 RYCHTER BENIAMIN Ostrów Wielkopolski OSTROVIA RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:24:00 00:24:06
196 245 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:13
197 67 LITEWKA GRZEGORZ Jawor 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:24:14
198 505 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:24:10
199 514 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:24:08 00:24:21
200 594 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1980 K30 00:24:08 00:24:20
201 38 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:24:09 00:24:19
202 224 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:13 00:24:22
203 220 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW 1963 M50 00:24:16 00:24:35
204 360 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M30 00:24:18 00:24:30
205 273 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:18 00:24:23
206 125 SZAŁACIŃSKA MARTA WROCŁAW MAMOKA 1981 K30 00:24:19 00:24:41
207 32 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:24:20 00:24:37
208 211 DZIĄDZIAK ALEKSANDRA Oława INSS-POL 1989 K20 00:24:20 00:24:25
209 504 KACZMARCZYK ADAM Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:24:58
210 334 SKONIECZNA JUSTYNA wroclaw SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:24:22 00:24:32
211 549 STANKIEWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:24:24 00:24:46
212 150 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:24 00:24:39
213 587 ROSZKO PIOTR TRZEBNICA 1976 M40 00:24:25 00:24:33
214 101 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:24:44
215 251 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 K30 00:24:31 00:24:42
216 367 DUDEK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:32 00:24:59
217 361 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K20 00:24:35 00:24:48
218 477 LECHOWSKI JAN Jelcz-Laskowice VOLVO POLSKA 1958 M50 00:24:37 00:24:50
219 107 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:24:39 00:24:59
220 346 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice 1993 M20 00:24:42 00:24:54
221 609 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:43 00:25:04
222 70 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1964 M50 00:24:43 00:25:00
223 120 KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:46 00:25:12
224 162 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:24:47 00:25:03
225 269 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:25:03
226 135 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:49 00:24:58
227 294 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M30 00:24:50 00:24:54
228 388 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1984 K30 00:24:51 00:25:01
229 129 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:25:36
230 23 HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH Namysłów SRTG WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:24:58 00:25:05
231 74 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:25:23
232 301 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:02 00:25:20
233 518 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:25:53
234 123 BRZEZIŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław NIEDOBIEGANY 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:25:40
235 137 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:25:09 00:25:33
236 431 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:25:33
237 407 KOPACZ MICHAŁ Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:25:15 00:25:37
238 25 KANIA SEBASTIAN Wieruszów 1992 M20 00:25:15 00:25:36
239 495 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:18 00:25:29
240 440 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:22 00:26:01
241 29 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:26 00:25:42
242 145 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:25:26 00:25:38
243 259 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:25:27 00:25:39
244 349 PYTLIK LESZEK Odolanów 1979 M30 00:25:28 00:25:58
245 121 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:25:29 00:25:33
246 474 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M30 00:25:30 00:25:47
247 37 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:25:30 00:25:40
248 16 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K30 00:25:31 00:25:47
249 415 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław 1996 K20 00:25:32 00:26:05
250 404 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:35 00:25:42
251 396 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:25:39 00:25:59
252 456 SOSNOWSKI ADAM lubin NN ŻYCIE 1967 M40 00:25:42 00:26:12
253 379 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka KORNAŚ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:45 00:25:50
254 57 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław 1960 M50 00:25:46 00:26:04
255 422 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:25:46 00:26:03
256 392 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K40 00:25:51 00:25:59
257 500 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1973 M40 00:25:51 00:26:03
258 319 GIBALSKA MARZENA .Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1973 K40 00:25:52 00:26:15
259 491 KOZUBAL JOANNA wrocław RADIO WROCŁAW 1974 K40 00:25:56 00:26:15
260 139 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:56 00:26:15
261 108 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:25:59 00:26:16
262 521 GĄSKA PIOTR Warszawa 1994 M20 00:25:59 00:26:26
263 399 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:02 00:26:37
264 374 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:26:21
265 152 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:07 00:26:51
266 596 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK 1990 M20 00:26:07 00:26:37
267 52 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:26:44
268 492 FILAR FILIP Jelcz-Laskowice 1986 M30 00:26:13 00:26:32
269 502 ZAWADZKI ROBERT Bielany Wrocławskie SIÓDME POTY 1962 M50 00:26:13 00:26:25
270 127 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:26:14 00:26:30
271 597 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:26:41
272 411 LORENC PATRYK Wrocław 1992 1992 M20 00:26:15 00:26:29
273 227 MACIOROWSKA EWA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:16 00:26:26
274 191 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:26:17 00:26:26
275 21 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:21 00:26:42
276 17 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:26:22 00:26:42
277 666 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:26:24 00:26:48
278 531 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:26:26 00:26:45
279 370 TETERYCZ-DYTKO KATARZYNA Lubawka K2 1979 K30 00:26:26 00:26:34
280 88 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:26:26 00:26:45
281 428 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:26:27 00:26:42
282 226 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław EPAM POLAND 1991 M20 00:26:27 00:26:50
283 539 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:29 00:26:49
284 292 SKORECKI WITOLD Ząbkowice Śl 1967 M40 00:26:37 00:27:03
285 540 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:39 00:27:00
286 283 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:27:21
287 409 HARBUL NATALIA Wrocław PARKOUR WROCŁAW 1989 K20 00:26:41 00:26:54
288 453 PUDŁO KAMILA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1983 K30 00:26:42 00:27:05
289 368 GLEŃ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:44 00:26:59
290 55 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:26:44 00:27:05
291 579 JUSZCZAK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:46 00:27:11
292 513 WOŁCZYŃSKA MARTYNA Namysłów SIÓDME POTY 1998 K16 00:26:49 00:26:57
293 592 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:26:52 00:27:17
294 326 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:53 00:27:17
295 412 ŁOZIŃSKA KAROLINA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:26:54 00:27:08
296 118 BIENIADA KAROLINA WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1999 K16 00:26:56 00:27:00
297 601 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:26:56 00:27:06
298 402 KRÜGEL DENNIS Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:26:58 00:27:10
299 257 NOWAK JUSTYNA Oborniki Śl OBORYGENI 1984 K30 00:27:01 00:27:17
300 75 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:27:03 00:27:28
301 465 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:07 00:27:20
302 201 DAWIDZIUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:07 00:27:31
303 323 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:08 00:27:32
304 86 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:12 00:27:35
305 87 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:27:13 00:27:35
306 602 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1955 K60 00:27:14 00:27:30
307 213 PUZICKI PIOTR Wroclaw WILD PANDAS 1974 M40 00:27:18 00:27:57
308 281 STERNIK-DUDKA ANNA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1973 K40 00:27:23 00:27:59
309 556 SMAGAŁA EWELINA Wrocław SMAGI TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:25 00:27:38
310 555 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:27:25 00:27:39
311 551 MISIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:27 00:27:48
312 503 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice PARKOUR WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:27:31 00:28:04
313 444 ZAMIAR ADAM Malerzów 1975 M40 00:27:35 00:28:00
314 171 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:27:35 00:28:03
315 103 ŻUCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Smolec POLE DANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:27:36 00:27:53
316 475 SZCZESNA KATARZYNA Parczew SZCZESNA STUDIO KATARZYNA SZCZESNA 1991 K20 00:27:40 00:28:03
317 351 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:27:41 00:28:03
318 282 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:43 00:28:07
319 194 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:27:46 00:27:56
320 131 GONERA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:46 00:27:54
321 98 SŁUJA PAWEŁ Wrocław TMT 1983 M30 00:27:47 00:28:09
322 89 SAWKO MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW RUN-LOG.COM 1964 K50 00:27:49 00:28:01
323 522 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:27:50 00:28:22
324 39 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:51 00:28:32
325 528 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:27:53 00:28:15
326 222 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:27:55 00:28:14
327 186 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:56 00:28:19
328 308 ROTTER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:28:00 00:28:28
329 498 KOZA MAŁGORZATA Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1998 K16 00:28:04 00:28:16
330 497 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:28:04 00:28:26
331 279 GNUTEK ANNA Ząbkowice Śl. ABY DO METY (DRUŻYNA) 1982 K30 00:28:05 00:28:08
332 246 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1959 M50 00:28:07 00:28:43
333 512 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:09 00:28:39
334 26 CHLEBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Głuszyca 1985 M30 00:28:12 00:28:40
335 160 ŚWIDERSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:28:17 00:28:25
336 385 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:28:19 00:28:45
337 236 BEŁZA ANNA Siechnice POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:28:21 00:28:39
338 416 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GETBACK 1982 K30 00:28:26 00:28:48
339 307 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych TEMMPO 1983 K30 00:28:27 00:28:48
340 285 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw NIE MA GŁUPICH, DZIŚ BIEGNĘ TYLKO 5KM! 1974 M40 00:28:29 00:28:44
341 584 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK 1980 M30 00:28:30 00:29:05
342 476 CHOMICKA ANNA Oława POWERFUL FREAKS 1986 K30 00:28:31 00:28:51
343 335 GRANDA MATEUSZ Legnickie Pole 1990 M20 00:28:35 00:28:35
344 318 FILIPIAK KATARZYNA sobótka SIEMKA3@ONET.EU 1973 K40 00:28:42 00:29:11
345 167 GŁOMBOWICZ MARTA Warszawa TURBO LALA 1990 K20 00:28:47 00:29:16
346 386 SZYMANIS PRZEMYSŁAW Sobotka JACKOWICZ TEAM 1993 M20 00:28:48 00:29:15
347 72 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:51 00:29:16
348 69 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:28:59 00:29:22
349 252 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 M30 00:29:01 00:29:12
350 480 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:29:02 00:29:38
351 290 WOJTALA TERESA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:29:06 00:29:35
352 295 SZYMANIS RENATA Sobótka JACKOWICZ TEAM 1969 K40 00:29:06 00:29:35
353 243 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1984 M30 00:29:06 00:29:49
354 206 HANDZLIK NATALIA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:29:17 00:29:39
355 268 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:29:20 00:29:24
356 159 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:29:29 00:29:49
357 291 BRYTAN JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:29:31 00:29:45
358 234 KWACZYŃSKI MARIUSZ wrocław 1984 M30 00:29:31 00:29:46
359 183 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:33 00:29:48
360 44 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:36 00:29:55
361 204 SKUZA KAROLINA Brzezina 1982 K30 00:29:37 00:30:03
362 48 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:29:37 00:29:54
363 122 MADEJ ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:38 00:30:00
364 541 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:29:39 00:30:02
365 315 KACZMARCZYK JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1966 M50 00:29:41 00:30:06
366 170 FRYSZKA KAROLINA Domasław OSADKOWSKI RUN TEAM 1971 K40 00:30:00 00:30:29
367 187 KOŁPAK JAROSŁAW Wysoka TOMA24.PL 1978 M30 00:30:01 00:30:29
368 496 BIŁAS MAZURCZYK MAGDALENA Wrocław MÓJ I JULCI :) 1983 K30 00:30:03 00:30:24
369 429 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:30:04 00:30:45
370 523 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:30:04 00:30:28
371 278 OSADCZUK PIOTR Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:30:06 00:30:26
372 196 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:30:13 00:30:32
373 289 PATORSKA ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:30:20
374 387 FUTOMA-KOŁOCH BOŻENA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:30:17 00:30:45
375 298 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:30:17 00:30:35
376 116 ZARĘBA MAŁGORZATA Trzebnica 1981 K30 00:30:21 00:30:41
377 143 MASZTALERZ KATARZYNA Wrocław WROCŁAW AIKIKAI 1977 K30 00:30:29 00:30:49
378 459 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K40 00:30:30 00:30:55
379 321 KLINKE-OSADNIK ANETA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1975 K40 00:30:33 00:30:37
380 347 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:30:34 00:30:58
381 198 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:30:41 00:31:14
382 365 FRĄTCZAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:30:45 00:30:49
383 606 POLAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK 1983 M30 00:30:47 00:31:17
384 435 PUDŁO JOANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:30:57 00:31:14
385 426 FIJARCZYK MAGDALENA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1977 K30 00:30:57 00:31:11
386 469 TARNOWSKA JOLA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1976 K40 00:30:57 00:31:11
387 362 PAWLUŚ PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 K16 00:30:59 00:31:22
388 391 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:31:00 00:31:26
389 554 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 00:31:07 00:31:48
390 489 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:31:07 00:31:35
391 40 SANIA-KAWA KLAUDIA WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:31:09 00:31:43
392 45 ANIOŁ LAURA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:11 00:31:45
393 237 ŻAK-RATAJCZAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:31:11 00:31:32
394 464 DZIEKOŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:12 00:31:29
395 158 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:17 00:31:58
396 432 KONIECZNY ROBERT Strzegom 1971 M40 00:31:24 00:31:55
397 452 ŻUCHOWSKA DAGMARA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:31:28 00:31:51
398 548 SZUSTER KATARZYNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:31:28 00:31:33
399 434 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:32 00:32:13
400 303 SABAT KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 21K.PL 1987 K20 00:31:47 00:32:07
401 557 SYNOWIEC EDYTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:48 00:32:23
402 515 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:48 00:32:08
403 559 SYNOWIEC RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1984 M30 00:31:49 00:32:24
404 369 GLEŃ ALICJA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:31:53 00:32:09
405 395 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:07 00:32:36
406 499 GIEBEL EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 K16 00:32:07 00:32:30
407 92 PEWNIAK EWA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 K40 00:32:11 00:33:57
408 286 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1974 K40 00:32:15 00:32:32
409 524 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:32:20 00:32:43
410 59 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:32:20 00:32:47
411 398 BOROŃ-KOSIK MAGDA Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:28 00:33:03
412 208 ROBAK WOJCIECH Krotoszyn 1982 M30 00:32:35 00:33:08
413 104 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K20 00:32:39 00:33:07
414 71 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K20 00:32:41 00:33:08
415 417 KITA JOANNA KIelce 1986 K30 00:32:43 00:33:01
416 271 KOLEBUK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:32:43 00:33:14
417 163 ŁADOŃSKA EWA Wrocław 1959 K50 00:32:44 00:33:17
418 348 KURZEJA ANNA Trzebnica 1977 K30 00:33:10 00:33:30
419 231 PAPCIAK KAROLINA Smolec 1975 K40 00:33:20 00:33:49
420 472 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:33:31 00:34:04
421 185 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:33:31 00:34:04
422 148 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 K50 00:33:38 00:34:02
423 343 BURAK RAFAL Wroclaw CAPGEMINI 1987 M20 00:34:00 00:34:51
424 235 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:34:10 00:34:24
425 115 WALIGÓRSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:34:12 00:34:37
426 260 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1974 K40 00:34:43 00:34:54
427 353 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:43 00:35:21
428 157 ANDRZEJEWSKA IZABELA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:34:53 00:35:22
429 340 HYSYK ANETA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:34:55 00:35:25
430 177 SZEFLER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:34:56 00:35:39
431 543 GREMBLEWSKA-NOWAK ANNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:35:09 00:35:13
432 339 HYSYK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:35:24 00:35:24
433 250 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:35:26 00:35:43
434 264 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M30 00:35:26 00:35:43
435 27 OLCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:35:26 00:35:42
436 414 PIĘDEL PAULINA Oława 1986 K30 00:35:33 00:35:52
437 546 BOLA-KOWALÓW BEATA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:35:52 00:35:56
438 46 RAJSEL KATARZYNA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:35:54 00:36:30
439 64 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:37:48 00:38:33
440 337 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice KUBICA TEAM 1982 K30 00:37:58 00:38:33
441 91 CZURAK JOLA WROCLAW 1989 K20 00:38:25 00:39:00
442 583 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:39:11 00:39:45
443 582 JAROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ozimek GRUPA DBK 1981 K30 00:39:11 00:39:46
444 599 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK 1977 K30 00:39:12 00:39:47
445 33 BŁASZCZYK RÓŻA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:40:14 00:40:41
446 581 CIEŚLA AGNIESZKA Opole GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:40:21 00:40:57
447 461 PASIERB ANTONI Wrocław WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:41:34 00:42:16
448 467 PASIERB ANNA Kiełczów KKB ŚLIMAKI 1970 K40 00:41:34 00:42:16
449 441 PEREK AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1980 K30 00:42:22 00:42:28
450 600 BIEGACZ2 ANONIMOWY Jeszkowice 1983 K30 00:58:34 00:59:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni