z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

15.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
2 471 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:16:07 00:16:07
3 525 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice ŚLĘZAKTEAM 1989 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
4 181 JANIK KRZYSZTOF MALERZOWICE WLK NYSA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:16:38 00:16:39
5 535 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY 1996 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
6 176 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
7 485 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:18:17 00:18:18
8 313 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
9 425 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław KU AZS UWR/ WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:18:35 00:18:35
10 210 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław INSS-POL 1988 M20 00:19:10 00:19:15
11 488 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz - 1993 M20 00:19:40 00:19:42
12 332 PRZYDRÓŻNY JEREMIASZ Odolanów F. U. K. S. GARKI 1992 M20 00:19:37 00:19:43
13 19 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1990 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
14 320 BURYŁO KRZYSZTOF Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
15 350 SZYMCZAK JAKUB Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1987 M20 00:20:11 00:20:15
16 450 PRZYDRÓŻNY SAMUEL Odolanów 1993 M20 00:20:22 00:20:28
17 316 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:23 00:20:33
18 359 WOLDAN ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ARKADIUSZ WOLDAN 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:45
19 352 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy 1992 M20 00:20:52 00:20:55
20 325 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Chojnów FENIKS LEGNICA 1990 M20 00:21:12 00:21:22
21 427 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój 1991 M20 00:21:32 00:22:02
22 95 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:39 00:21:58
23 604 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:40 00:21:50
24 588 SOBKOWICZ JACEK Wrocław 1987 M20 00:22:08 00:22:12
25 100 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław 1987 M20 00:22:41 00:22:48
26 173 BAUER BOGDAN Wrocław 1988 M20 00:22:50 00:22:58
27 501 BILSKI ADRIAN Wrocław ASPLEX TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:05 00:23:15
28 304 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:14 00:23:25
29 192 KOLASA PIOTR Siechnice PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:23:23 00:23:55
30 61 RYCHTER BENIAMIN Ostrów Wielkopolski OSTROVIA RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:24:00 00:24:06
31 32 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:24:20 00:24:37
32 346 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice 1993 M20 00:24:42 00:24:54
33 137 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:25:09 00:25:33
34 407 KOPACZ MICHAŁ Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:25:15 00:25:37
35 25 KANIA SEBASTIAN Wieruszów 1992 M20 00:25:15 00:25:36
36 521 GĄSKA PIOTR Warszawa 1994 M20 00:25:59 00:26:26
37 596 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK 1990 M20 00:26:07 00:26:37
38 411 LORENC PATRYK Wrocław 1992 1992 M20 00:26:15 00:26:29
39 226 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław EPAM POLAND 1991 M20 00:26:27 00:26:50
40 540 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:39 00:27:00
41 551 MISIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:27 00:27:48
42 335 GRANDA MATEUSZ Legnickie Pole 1990 M20 00:28:35 00:28:35
43 386 SZYMANIS PRZEMYSŁAW Sobotka JACKOWICZ TEAM 1993 M20 00:28:48 00:29:15
44 480 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:29:02 00:29:38
45 48 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:29:37 00:29:54
46 196 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:30:13 00:30:32
47 298 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:30:17 00:30:35
48 343 BURAK RAFAL Wroclaw CAPGEMINI 1987 M20 00:34:00 00:34:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni