z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

15.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 110 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:19:27 00:19:28
2 317 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:20:19 00:20:21
3 300 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:21:17 00:21:22
4 239 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:21:26 00:21:32
5 199 KOŁARZYK JUSTYNA wrocław 1983 K30 00:21:26 00:21:30
6 564 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:21:33 00:21:36
7 274 GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1978 K30 00:21:46 00:22:02
8 106 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:22:53 00:23:02
9 233 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:18 00:23:25
10 73 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:21 00:23:23
11 126 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:23:46 00:24:01
12 594 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1980 K30 00:24:08 00:24:20
13 273 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:18 00:24:23
14 125 SZAŁACIŃSKA MARTA WROCŁAW MAMOKA 1981 K30 00:24:19 00:24:41
15 251 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 K30 00:24:31 00:24:42
16 388 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1984 K30 00:24:51 00:25:01
17 37 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:25:30 00:25:40
18 16 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K30 00:25:31 00:25:47
19 404 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:35 00:25:42
20 396 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:25:39 00:25:59
21 422 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:25:46 00:26:03
22 139 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:56 00:26:15
23 227 MACIOROWSKA EWA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:16 00:26:26
24 21 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:21 00:26:42
25 370 TETERYCZ-DYTKO KATARZYNA Lubawka K2 1979 K30 00:26:26 00:26:34
26 539 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:29 00:26:49
27 453 PUDŁO KAMILA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1983 K30 00:26:42 00:27:05
28 55 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:26:44 00:27:05
29 257 NOWAK JUSTYNA Oborniki Śl OBORYGENI 1984 K30 00:27:01 00:27:17
30 75 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:27:03 00:27:28
31 201 DAWIDZIUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:07 00:27:31
32 323 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:08 00:27:32
33 86 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:12 00:27:35
34 556 SMAGAŁA EWELINA Wrocław SMAGI TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:25 00:27:38
35 103 ŻUCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Smolec POLE DANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:27:36 00:27:53
36 194 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:27:46 00:27:56
37 131 GONERA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:46 00:27:54
38 39 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:51 00:28:32
39 308 ROTTER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:28:00 00:28:28
40 279 GNUTEK ANNA Ząbkowice Śl. ABY DO METY (DRUŻYNA) 1982 K30 00:28:05 00:28:08
41 512 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:09 00:28:39
42 236 BEŁZA ANNA Siechnice POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:28:21 00:28:39
43 416 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GETBACK 1982 K30 00:28:26 00:28:48
44 307 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych TEMMPO 1983 K30 00:28:27 00:28:48
45 476 CHOMICKA ANNA Oława POWERFUL FREAKS 1986 K30 00:28:31 00:28:51
46 72 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:51 00:29:16
47 69 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:28:59 00:29:22
48 268 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:29:20 00:29:24
49 291 BRYTAN JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:29:31 00:29:45
50 183 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:33 00:29:48
51 204 SKUZA KAROLINA Brzezina 1982 K30 00:29:37 00:30:03
52 122 MADEJ ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:38 00:30:00
53 496 BIŁAS MAZURCZYK MAGDALENA Wrocław MÓJ I JULCI :) 1983 K30 00:30:03 00:30:24
54 429 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:30:04 00:30:45
55 289 PATORSKA ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:30:20
56 387 FUTOMA-KOŁOCH BOŻENA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:30:17 00:30:45
57 116 ZARĘBA MAŁGORZATA Trzebnica 1981 K30 00:30:21 00:30:41
58 143 MASZTALERZ KATARZYNA Wrocław WROCŁAW AIKIKAI 1977 K30 00:30:29 00:30:49
59 347 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:30:34 00:30:58
60 365 FRĄTCZAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:30:45 00:30:49
61 435 PUDŁO JOANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:30:57 00:31:14
62 426 FIJARCZYK MAGDALENA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1977 K30 00:30:57 00:31:11
63 391 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:31:00 00:31:26
64 45 ANIOŁ LAURA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:11 00:31:45
65 237 ŻAK-RATAJCZAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:31:11 00:31:32
66 464 DZIEKOŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:12 00:31:29
67 557 SYNOWIEC EDYTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:48 00:32:23
68 515 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:48 00:32:08
69 395 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:07 00:32:36
70 398 BOROŃ-KOSIK MAGDA Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:28 00:33:03
71 417 KITA JOANNA KIelce 1986 K30 00:32:43 00:33:01
72 348 KURZEJA ANNA Trzebnica 1977 K30 00:33:10 00:33:30
73 250 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:35:26 00:35:43
74 414 PIĘDEL PAULINA Oława 1986 K30 00:35:33 00:35:52
75 46 RAJSEL KATARZYNA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:35:54 00:36:30
76 337 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice KUBICA TEAM 1982 K30 00:37:58 00:38:33
77 583 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:39:11 00:39:45
78 582 JAROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ozimek GRUPA DBK 1981 K30 00:39:11 00:39:46
79 599 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK 1977 K30 00:39:12 00:39:47
80 581 CIEŚLA AGNIESZKA Opole GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:40:21 00:40:57
81 441 PEREK AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1980 K30 00:42:22 00:42:28
82 600 BIEGACZ2 ANONIMOWY Jeszkowice 1983 K30 00:58:34 00:59:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni