z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

15.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 572 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:00 00:16:00
2 536 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:16 00:16:16
3 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:53 00:16:53
4 247 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
5 589 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1984 M30 00:17:20 00:17:20
6 560 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:22 00:17:24
7 550 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
8 18 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
9 90 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:18:42 00:18:46
10 462 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:57 00:18:58
11 241 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława RUN-LOG.COM 1984 M30 00:19:04 00:19:04
12 142 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos 1979 M30 00:19:04 00:19:09
13 561 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
14 338 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:27
15 128 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
16 322 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
17 473 DURMAJ BARTEK Siechnice 1984 M30 00:19:32 00:19:38
18 607 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GUT 1984 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
19 184 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:56
20 449 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka RESTAURACJA BERNARD 1986 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
21 481 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:11
22 154 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
23 47 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Kiełczów GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
24 586 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:52
25 242 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
26 130 STOLARCZYK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
27 545 NIEZGÓDKA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
28 329 KALWAT BARTOSZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
29 238 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
30 249 MAZUR MARIUSZ Wrocław SKORPION POLKOWICE 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:10
31 230 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
32 446 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie SIÓDME POTY 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:06
33 490 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:06 00:21:11
34 578 ŻUCHOWSKI DAWID SMOLEC 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:09
35 328 IZYDORSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:08 00:21:17
36 324 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:13 00:21:24
37 83 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:23
38 511 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:23
39 302 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:23 00:21:27
40 380 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław ITMZM 2016 1985 M30 00:21:28 00:21:38
41 180 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
42 381 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:38 00:21:47
43 405 BOROWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:57
44 468 DOBIES DAWID Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:21:49 00:21:52
45 36 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:21:58
46 49 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:22:00
47 258 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M30 00:21:54 00:22:42
48 363 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:58 00:22:09
49 263 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:10
50 436 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
51 82 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:07
52 212 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:22:12
53 552 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:14
54 175 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:13
55 96 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław PRO-RUN 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:38
56 299 MŁYNARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
57 261 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:26 00:22:36
58 276 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:42
59 375 WIELGUS PIOTR Wrocław PTHW WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:22:49
60 577 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOS BIEGANEROS 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:22:42
61 354 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:22:44
62 394 KROCZAK TOMASZ Środa Śląska 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:54
63 575 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:43
64 400 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SZCZEPAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
65 136 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:42 00:22:51
66 517 MACIEJEWSKI KAROL Nadolice Wielkie TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:22:57
67 146 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:23:04
68 149 KRUKIEWICZ PAWEL Smolec 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:23:30
69 530 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:12
70 141 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:23:13
71 371 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:23:28
72 30 WITKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:22 00:23:35
73 202 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:23 00:23:41
74 486 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:39
75 430 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:23:37
76 451 JAŚKOWIEC MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:23:41
77 466 BIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Krapkowice 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:04
78 433 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:23:56
79 117 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:24:03
80 245 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:13
81 505 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:24:10
82 224 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:13 00:24:22
83 360 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M30 00:24:18 00:24:30
84 504 KACZMARCZYK ADAM Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:24:58
85 549 STANKIEWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:24:24 00:24:46
86 150 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:24 00:24:39
87 101 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:24:44
88 367 DUDEK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:32 00:24:59
89 107 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:24:39 00:24:59
90 120 KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:46 00:25:12
91 269 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:25:03
92 294 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M30 00:24:50 00:24:54
93 23 HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH Namysłów SRTG WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:24:58 00:25:05
94 74 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:25:23
95 301 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:02 00:25:20
96 518 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:25:53
97 123 BRZEZIŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław NIEDOBIEGANY 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:25:40
98 431 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:25:33
99 495 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:18 00:25:29
100 349 PYTLIK LESZEK Odolanów 1979 M30 00:25:28 00:25:58
101 121 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:25:29 00:25:33
102 474 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M30 00:25:30 00:25:47
103 379 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka KORNAŚ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:45 00:25:50
104 108 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:25:59 00:26:16
105 399 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:02 00:26:37
106 374 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:26:21
107 52 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:26:44
108 492 FILAR FILIP Jelcz-Laskowice 1986 M30 00:26:13 00:26:32
109 597 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:26:41
110 17 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:26:22 00:26:42
111 283 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:27:21
112 601 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:26:56 00:27:06
113 402 KRÜGEL DENNIS Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:26:58 00:27:10
114 465 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:07 00:27:20
115 87 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:27:13 00:27:35
116 555 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:27:25 00:27:39
117 503 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice PARKOUR WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:27:31 00:28:04
118 171 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:27:35 00:28:03
119 351 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:27:41 00:28:03
120 98 SŁUJA PAWEŁ Wrocław TMT 1983 M30 00:27:47 00:28:09
121 522 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:27:50 00:28:22
122 26 CHLEBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Głuszyca 1985 M30 00:28:12 00:28:40
123 385 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:28:19 00:28:45
124 584 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK 1980 M30 00:28:30 00:29:05
125 252 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 M30 00:29:01 00:29:12
126 243 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1984 M30 00:29:06 00:29:49
127 234 KWACZYŃSKI MARIUSZ wrocław 1984 M30 00:29:31 00:29:46
128 187 KOŁPAK JAROSŁAW Wysoka TOMA24.PL 1978 M30 00:30:01 00:30:29
129 606 POLAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK 1983 M30 00:30:47 00:31:17
130 559 SYNOWIEC RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1984 M30 00:31:49 00:32:24
131 208 ROBAK WOJCIECH Krotoszyn 1982 M30 00:32:35 00:33:08
132 185 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:33:31 00:34:04
133 235 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:34:10 00:34:24
134 115 WALIGÓRSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:34:12 00:34:37
135 339 HYSYK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:35:24 00:35:24
136 264 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M30 00:35:26 00:35:43
137 27 OLCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:35:26 00:35:42
138 64 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:37:48 00:38:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni