z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

12.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:18:15 00:18:15
2 232 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW/POLITECHNIKA WROCŁAWSKA 1996 K20 00:19:03 00:19:03
3 124 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców SOBCZYK TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:19 00:19:19
4 110 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:19:38 00:19:38
5 317 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:20:11 00:20:11
6 746
483*
CYCH WERONIKA Twardogóra 1996 K20 00:20:18 00:20:18
7 34 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino 1994 K20 00:20:27 00:20:27
8 699 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:20:36 00:20:36
9 199 KOŁARZYK JUSTYNA wrocław 1983 K30 00:20:57 00:20:57
10 300 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:21:21 00:21:21
11 274 GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1978 K30 00:21:35 00:21:35
12 22 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K40 00:21:50 00:21:50
13 658 RIDEL MAGDALENA ŚWIDNICA BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 K30 00:22:08 00:22:08
14 239 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:22:04 00:22:11
15 747 LIGENZA NATALIA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:22:16 00:22:16
16 736 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:19 00:22:22
17 470 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:23 00:22:23
18 166 SMALIRA BEATA Głuchołazy PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:22:19 00:22:29
19 682 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K20 00:22:54 00:22:54
20 119 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:48 00:23:04
21 627 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:23:20 00:23:20
22 153 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:23:39 00:23:39
23 106 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:40 00:23:40
24 334 SKONIECZNA JUSTYNA wroclaw 1987 K20 00:23:43 00:23:43
25 633 JAMROŻY AGATA Lutynia 1975 K40 00:23:34 00:23:47
26 397 FLIS KAROLINA Trzebnica 1989 K20 00:23:47 00:23:47
27 73 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:23:53
28 233 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:57 00:23:57
29 94 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:57 00:23:57
30 613 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów 1995 K20 00:23:59 00:23:59
31 273 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:23:57 00:24:01
32 448 MARKOWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1998 K16 00:23:55 00:24:02
33 667 POLICINSKA JUSTYNA Czestochowa POLARIS 1990 K20 00:24:05 00:24:05
34 305 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:14 00:24:14
35 16 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K30 00:24:46 00:24:46
36 126 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:24:48 00:25:00
37 29 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:38 00:25:01
38 422 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:52 00:25:10
39 361 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K20 00:24:56 00:25:11
40 377 GADZIŃSKA KRYSTYNA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:25:10 00:25:12
41 211 DZIĄDZIAK ALEKSANDRA Oława INSS-POL 1989 K20 00:25:05 00:25:24
42 392 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K40 00:25:39 00:25:39
43 257 NOWAK JUSTYNA Oborniki Śl OBORYGENI 1984 K30 00:25:39 00:25:39
44 409 HARBUL NATALIA Wrocław PARKOUR WROCŁAW 1989 K20 00:25:45 00:25:45
45 145 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:25:42 00:25:52
46 330 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:26:01 00:26:01
47 78 POTERA KAROLINA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:05 00:26:05
48 131 GONERA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:09 00:26:09
49 37 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:25:54 00:26:09
50 654 HERBINGER ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:48 00:26:09
51 674 KRÓL-SZREMSKA HALINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:25:45 00:26:15
52 225 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:26:19 00:26:19
53 21 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:01 00:26:19
54 215 JAGIEŁŁO-KOLAWA KATARZYNA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:27 00:26:27
55 139 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:30 00:26:30
56 396 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:25:55 00:26:34
57 55 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:26:10 00:26:35
58 308 ROTTER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:26:39 00:26:39
59 626 NIECKARZ IZABELA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:26:11 00:26:42
60 421 PAJOR EWELINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:47 00:26:47
61 412 ŁOZIŃSKA KAROLINA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1988 K20 00:26:53 00:26:53
62 39 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:26:55 00:26:55
63 453 PUDŁO KAMILA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:26:56
64 635 ZAKRZEWSKA KINGA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:26:22 00:26:58
65 323 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:03 00:27:03
66 319 GIBALSKA MARZENA .Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1973 K40 00:27:05 00:27:05
67 118 BIENIADA KAROLINA WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1999 K16 00:27:06 00:27:06
68 75 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:27:07 00:27:07
69 281 STERNIK-DUDKA ANNA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1973 K40 00:27:08 00:27:08
70 186 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:12 00:27:12
71 86 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:51 00:27:12
72 207 ILNICKA ANNA Oława 1987 K20 00:27:12 00:27:12
73 203 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:13 00:27:13
74 290 WOJTALA TERESA wrocław 1969 K40 00:27:21 00:27:21
75 660 SKWAREK ELŻBIETA Bielawa BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1977 K30 00:26:47 00:27:25
76 732
41*
LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:27:25 00:27:25
77 428 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:27:27 00:27:27
78 663 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:27:34 00:27:34
79 659 TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:27:35 00:27:35
80 741 PRZEZDZIECKA MALGORZATA kielczowek gm.dlugoleka 1978 K30 00:27:10 00:27:37
81 201 DAWIDZIUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:42 00:27:42
82 31 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K30 00:27:46 00:27:46
83 89 SAWKO MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW RUN-LOG.COM 1964 K50 00:27:47 00:27:47
84 222 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:27:31 00:27:53
85 103 ŻUCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Smolec POLE DANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:27:55 00:27:55
86 65 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:56 00:27:56
87 416 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GETBACK 1982 K30 00:27:56 00:27:56
88 28 JAMRÓZ EWELINA wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1987 K20 00:27:58 00:27:58
89 80 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:59 00:27:59
90 728 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1991 K20 00:28:03 00:28:03
91 66 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:28:03 00:28:03
92 653 SZUL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:10 00:28:10
93 646 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:28:10
94 567 JANUS NATALIA Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:28:14 00:28:14
95 311 MULIK KINGA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:28:18 00:28:18
96 673 ADAMIAK MARTA Złoty Stok ZŁOTOSTOCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 K30 00:28:20 00:28:20
97 714 JANICKA ANDŻELIKA WROCŁAW ITMZM 2016 1991 K20 00:28:22 00:28:22
98 72 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:26 00:28:26
99 183 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:28 00:28:28
100 512 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:07 00:28:35
101 116 ZARĘBA MAŁGORZATA Trzebnica 1981 K30 00:28:36 00:28:36
102 370 TETERYCZ-DYTKO KATARZYNA Lubawka K2 1979 K30 00:28:37 00:28:37
103 727 KORACH PATRYCJA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1984 K30 00:28:37 00:28:37
104 528 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:38 00:28:38
105 724 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA Kiełczów ALEKTUM TEAM 1988 K20 00:28:28 00:28:43
106 611 SZKUDLAREK SYLWIA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:28:50
107 204 SKUZA KAROLINA Brzezina 1982 K30 00:28:53 00:28:53
108 268 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:28:55 00:28:55
109 194 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:28:56
110 723 DUCZEMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA wroclaw AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:28:56
111 707 STASZKIEWICZ MARTYNA Wojcieszów 1994 K20 00:29:01 00:29:01
112 731 WYSOCKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:28:33 00:29:07
113 621 MICIAK MARZENA Żerniki Wrocławskie 1968 K40 00:29:09 00:29:09
114 497 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:28:54 00:29:13
115 69 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:29:13 00:29:13
116 364 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:28:50 00:29:15
117 347 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:28:59 00:29:26
118 159 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:29:28 00:29:28
119 79 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:29:29 00:29:29
120 570 WRONA DAGMARA Wroclaw 1990 K20 00:29:09 00:29:30
121 680 KOPAŁA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:29:35 00:29:35
122 236 BEŁZA ANNA Siechnice POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:29:40 00:29:40
123 198 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:40 00:29:40
124 640 GÓRSKA KATARZYNA Pieszyce BIELAWA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:29:50 00:29:50
125 170 FRYSZKA KAROLINA Domasław OSADKOWSKI RUN TEAM 1971 K40 00:29:50 00:29:50
126 638 DYMURSKA KASIA Bielawa 1982 K30 00:29:51 00:29:51
127 612 NOWAK - KOWALSKA JADWIGA Wałbrzych BIEGAJ - ZAPOBIEGAJ 1954 K60 00:29:55 00:29:55
128 701 NAWROT ŻANETA Głogów 1988 K20 00:29:55 00:29:55
129 168 TRYKOWSKA BLANKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:30:02 00:30:02
130 164 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:02 00:30:02
131 321 KLINKE-OSADNIK ANETA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1975 K40 00:30:14 00:30:14
132 387 FUTOMA-KOŁOCH BOŻENA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:30:17 00:30:17
133 735 LENARTOWICZ ANNA WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:30:20 00:30:20
134 251 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 K30 00:30:27 00:30:27
135 40 SANIA-KAWA KLAUDIA WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:30:28 00:30:28
136 362 PAWLUŚ PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 K16 00:30:31 00:30:31
137 35 STELMASZAK EWA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:30:31 00:30:31
138 671 RYBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1982 K30 00:30:42 00:30:42
139 548 SZUSTER KATARZYNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:30:50 00:30:50
140 200 STOLARCZYK AGATA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:54 00:30:54
141 307 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych TEMMPO 1983 K30 00:30:54 00:30:54
142 398 BOROŃ-KOSIK MAGDA Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:56 00:30:56
143 469 TARNOWSKA JOLA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1976 K40 00:30:42 00:31:08
144 122 MADEJ ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:47 00:31:15
145 214 KASPERCZYK MARLENA Siechnice 1986 K30 00:31:17 00:31:17
146 523 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:31:18 00:31:18
147 391 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:31:19
148 499 GIEBEL EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 K16 00:31:28 00:31:28
149 734 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:30 00:31:30
150 740 ŁUKASIŃSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:31:32 00:31:32
151 429 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:31:34 00:31:34
152 92 PEWNIAK EWA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 K40 00:31:13 00:31:35
153 43 POLAKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:31:36 00:31:36
154 260 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1974 K40 00:31:25 00:31:36
155 749 KULIK JOANNA WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:31:44 00:31:44
156 748 PRZYBYŁ ANGELIKA WROCŁAW 1988 K20 00:31:45 00:31:45
157 737 KLUSA MAGDALENA Lewin Brzeski 1994 K20 00:31:58 00:31:58
158 689 PIEKARCZYK KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:32:03 00:32:03
159 114 JEZIERSKA MARZENA Smolec 1965 K50 00:31:54 00:32:05
160 744 ZASŁAWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1966 K50 00:31:38 00:32:08
161 637 LUZAR MONIKA Bielawa 1975 K40 00:32:14 00:32:14
162 275 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:21 00:32:21
163 369 GLEŃ ALICJA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:32:21 00:32:21
164 143 MASZTALERZ KATARZYNA Wrocław WROCŁAW AIKIKAI 1977 K30 00:32:35 00:32:35
165 489 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:32:47 00:32:47
166 464 DZIEKOŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:48 00:32:48
167 237 ŻAK-RATAJCZAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:30 00:32:56
168 286 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1974 K40 00:33:07 00:33:07
169 42 CICHOŃ MAJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:42 00:33:09
170 348 KURZEJA ANNA Trzebnica 1977 K30 00:33:21 00:33:21
171 271 KOLEBUK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:33:22 00:33:22
172 695 KAŹMIERCZAK ANNA wrocław 1980 K30 00:33:37 00:33:37
173 404 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:33:40 00:33:40
174 527 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:33:46 00:33:46
175 104 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K20 00:33:52 00:33:52
176 71 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K20 00:33:52 00:33:52
177 675 BAJEK AGATA Wroclaw 1982 K30 00:33:54 00:33:54
178 651 BASZYŃSKA ULANA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:33:54 00:33:54
179 683 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:33:28 00:33:56
180 59 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:33:28 00:33:59
181 223 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:34:04 00:34:04
182 148 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 K50 00:33:36 00:34:06
183 524 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:34:06 00:34:06
184 739 KŁODNICKA KLAUDIA Oleśnica 1995 K20 00:34:08 00:34:08
185 738 HUPAŁO NATALIA Milicz 1995 K20 00:34:08 00:34:08
186 165 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:34:19 00:34:19
187 687 PASEK JOLANTA Ząbkowice Śląskie BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1973 K40 00:34:21 00:34:21
188 163 ŁADOŃSKA EWA Wrocław 1959 K50 00:34:41 00:34:41
189 623 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:34:58 00:34:58
190 554 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 00:34:58 00:34:58
191 434 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:34:58 00:34:58
192 414 PIĘDEL PAULINA Oława 1986 K30 00:35:19 00:35:19
193 543 GREMBLEWSKA-NOWAK ANNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:35:34 00:35:34
194 546 BOLA-KOWALÓW BEATA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:35:34 00:35:34
195 46 RAJSEL KATARZYNA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:36:24 00:36:24
196 697 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:59 00:36:37
197 636 STYRCZ MAŁGORZATA BIELAWA 1969 K40 00:39:54 00:39:54
198 616 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań K.S GEPARD 1965 K50 00:43:13 00:43:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni