z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

12.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 471 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
2 181 JANIK KRZYSZTOF MALERZOWICE WLK NYSA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
3 573 RAJCA MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
4 670 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz UKS-12 KALISZ 1994 M20 00:17:11 00:17:11
5 535 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY WITKOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:17:11 00:17:11
6 176 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:17:45 00:17:45
7 425 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:18:01 00:18:03
8 313 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:12 00:18:12
9 485 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:18:18 00:18:18
10 19 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:11
11 210 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław INSS-POL 1988 M20 00:19:10 00:19:14
12 332 PRZYDRÓŻNY JEREMIASZ Odolanów F. U. K. S. GARKI 1992 M20 00:19:19 00:19:19
13 179 SZAŁATA ADRIAN Krotoszyn BIEGACZE JAROCIN 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:41
14 267 WIECZÓR-SZCZERBOWICZ JAROSŁAW Ścinawa SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:41 00:19:41
15 350 SZYMCZAK JAKUB Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1987 M20 00:19:41 00:19:41
16 488 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz - 1993 M20 00:19:54 00:19:54
17 642 STANISŁAWSKI FILIP Polkowice 1987 M20 00:20:01 00:20:01
18 320 BURYŁO KRZYSZTOF Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:20:04 00:20:04
19 450 PRZYDRÓŻNY SAMUEL Odolanów 1993 M20 00:20:21 00:20:21
20 316 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:24 00:20:24
21 95 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:20:47 00:21:00
22 427 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój 1991 M20 00:21:02 00:21:02
23 182 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:21:10 00:21:10
24 751
604*
MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:35 00:21:43
25 588 SOBKOWICZ JACEK Wrocław 1987 M20 00:21:54 00:21:54
26 359 WOLDAN ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ARKADIUSZ WOLDAN 1988 M20 00:22:06 00:22:06
27 100 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław 1987 M20 00:22:31 00:22:34
28 304 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:22:19 00:22:35
29 708 WYSOCZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wołów PCC SQUAD 1990 M20 00:22:38 00:22:38
30 192 KOLASA PIOTR Siechnice PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:22:57 00:22:57
31 614 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:23:27 00:23:27
32 521 GĄSKA PIOTR Warszawa 1994 M20 00:23:35 00:23:35
33 715 GARBACIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław READY 1987 M20 00:23:33 00:23:39
34 665 SIKORSKI MARCIN Opole POLARIS 1990 M20 00:23:52 00:23:52
35 702 OCZKOŚ MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:20 00:24:20
36 743 ŚWIDERSKI PIOTR wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:26 00:24:31
37 346 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice 1993 M20 00:24:32 00:24:32
38 694 ZIĘBA ADAM Wrocław 1995 M20 00:24:59 00:24:59
39 563 ŁAPTUCH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:25:05 00:25:23
40 137 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:25:54 00:25:54
41 411 LORENC PATRYK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1992 M20 00:27:02 00:27:02
42 48 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:19 00:27:19
43 480 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:29:08 00:29:08
44 314 KASZUBA KRZYSZTOF Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1991 M20 00:29:14 00:29:14
45 298 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:26 00:29:40
46 196 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:48 00:29:48
47 265 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M20 00:32:09 00:32:09
48 711 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:32:57 00:32:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni