z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

18.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 318 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Mszanowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:52
2 388 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:53
3 725 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU/WWW.NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
4 709 BĄK PAWEŁ Sępopol 1977 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
5 610 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:20:12 00:20:13
6 31 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
7 59 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
8 209 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:20:46
9 30 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
10 673 KOROL RADOSŁAW BARCZEWO KROSS STAFF TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:13 00:21:21
11 123 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:26
12 593 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn NAGÓR TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:28 00:21:30
13 163 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
14 29 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
15 38 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:21:49 00:21:52
16 390 MILEWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:01
17 40 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:07
18 34 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty MONT BLANC TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:21
19 420 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:22:26
20 612 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:30 00:22:34
21 583 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
22 198 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
23 430 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
24 58 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:23:08
25 428 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:23:25
26 535 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:23:28
27 730 ARCZAK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn ROWEROWY OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:22 00:23:38
28 427 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:36 00:23:43
29 301 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:39 00:23:44
30 70 TRUSZCZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF biskupiec TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:24:08 00:24:16
31 107 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:24:11 00:24:17
32 716 DROZDOWSKI KONRAD Dobre Miasto 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:24:25
33 517 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:24:12 00:24:22
34 488 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH Orneta 1980 M30 00:24:13 00:24:23
35 513 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:24:33
36 723 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:24:39
37 726 MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1977 M30 00:24:57 00:25:10
38 728 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:24:57 00:25:09
39 237 SZPAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jaroty 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:25:10
40 566 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:25:10
41 715 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:10 00:25:10
42 223 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:10 00:25:23
43 137 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:25:15 00:25:28
44 329 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:25:33
45 295 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo BOSKIE TRIO 1979 M30 00:25:34 00:25:42
46 266 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:43 00:26:03
47 168 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:50 00:26:04
48 401 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:25:56 00:29:09
49 718 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:26:11
50 469 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:26:20
51 259 FYDRYCH MACIEJ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:26:26
52 86 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:26:20 00:26:36
53 66 BIGUS ROBERT Stare Jałonki MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:22 00:26:37
54 439 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:25 00:26:39
55 191 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:26:30 00:26:40
56 256 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:51 00:27:04
57 445 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:56 00:27:16
58 532 CHODNICKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:27:03 00:27:23
59 685 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:27:48
60 187 POLUS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn Gutkowo 1979 M30 00:27:38 00:27:43
61 144 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:27:46 00:28:05
62 80 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:27:58 00:28:17
63 732 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:28:09 00:28:33
64 226 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity KWADE RACING TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:11 00:28:31
65 342 ARAMOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn ARA-SPEED 1978 M30 00:28:23 00:28:40
66 574 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 M30 00:28:26 00:28:57
67 125 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:28:31 00:28:50
68 507 ŚLIWCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn INTERWAŁOWCY PIECZEWO 1984 M30 00:28:31 00:28:47
69 696 KRYSZYŁOWICZ JACEK Szczytno AKB SZCZYTNO 1980 M30 00:28:41 00:28:53
70 500 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn G33/LIFE4SPORT 1980 M30 00:28:48 00:29:08
71 614 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ RÓŻYNY 1982 M30 00:28:52 00:29:20
72 28 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:28:54 00:29:18
73 52 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:29:12 00:29:38
74 712 KOZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:29:42 00:30:14
75 88 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:29:49 00:30:07
76 281 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg TRI NEGU 1980 M30 00:29:54 00:30:12
77 509 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:30:13 00:30:33
78 644 FETLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:30:32 00:31:03
79 592 SOBOTKA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:30:45 00:31:11
80 577 KULESZO ADAM Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:31:04 00:31:29
81 334 PLIZGA JAKUB Olsztyn CHRUPKA 1985 M30 00:31:21 00:31:47
82 224 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:31:22 00:31:53
83 41 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:31:24 00:31:46
84 336 JAŁOSZEWSKI JAKUB Giżycko CHRUPKA 1986 M30 00:33:26 00:33:52
85 212 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER 1986 M30 00:33:35 00:34:05
86 545 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:33:51 00:34:14
87 538 PRUSINOWSKI KAMIL Gdańsk GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:34:11 00:34:37
88 55 ASZKIEŁOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:34:15 00:34:41
89 89 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:34:28 00:34:58
90 733 TRĄBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:35:19 00:35:50
91 736 NIENADOWSKI RAFAŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:35:27 00:35:33
92 244 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława TRAJKERSI 1977 M30 00:37:15 00:37:46
93 241 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1979 M30 00:38:57 00:39:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni