z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

18.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
2 22 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
3 731 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M20 00:18:53 00:18:53
4 363 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:02 00:19:02
5 183 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M20 00:19:34 00:19:35
6 350 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn WWW.SPORTIC.PL 1988 M20 00:19:34 00:19:35
7 541 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:11 00:20:11
8 269 KRASZEWSKI WOJTEK Włocławek TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:21:07 00:21:09
9 74 JEZIORSKI MATEUSZ Łukta 1991 M20 00:21:44 00:21:52
10 413 KORD ARKADIUSZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA / AWFIS GDAŃSK 1996 M20 00:21:49 00:21:56
11 570 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:22:11 00:22:14
12 476 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:22:29 00:22:32
13 358 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko 1990 M20 00:22:32 00:22:36
14 519 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:22:38 00:22:48
15 701 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:41 00:22:45
16 161 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:22:59 00:23:02
17 729 DEMBOWSKI JACEK ROGIEDLE 1992 M20 00:23:01 00:23:22
18 23 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:23:28 00:23:36
19 355 SZUMSKI MICHAŁ Ostróda - Kajkowo WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1988 M20 00:23:40 00:23:49
20 181 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:56 00:24:06
21 232 ŁABĘDZKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AGROPARTS 1987 M20 00:24:15 00:24:44
22 36 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M20 00:24:51 00:25:00
23 194 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M20 00:25:52 00:26:08
24 636 BRZÓSKA PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:16 00:26:34
25 328 ŻUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:26:21 00:26:35
26 63 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:26:46 00:27:04
27 562 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny BRAK 1987 M20 00:26:59 00:27:18
28 252 DZIERZĘCKI DANIEL Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1992 M20 00:27:39 00:27:51
29 298 ROLKA MARCIN Olsztyn BOSKIE TRIO 1989 M20 00:27:51 00:27:58
30 492 JOŃCA MAREK Olsztyn ABENTOJRA 1996 M20 00:27:57 00:28:09
31 717 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:28:30 00:28:56
32 687 KLIK ALEKSANDER Olsztyn PUMA TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:20 00:29:29
33 33 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:29:41 00:30:09
34 54 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:30:12 00:30:30
35 721 OPRAWA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:33:21 00:33:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni