z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

18.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 590 LISOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Dywity SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1990 K20 00:19:51 00:19:51
2 383 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1981 K30 00:23:40 00:23:45
3 319 KOTŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K30 00:23:42 00:23:47
4 216 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:53 00:24:02
5 240 KARPOWSKA MARZENA olsztyn 1985 K30 00:23:54 00:24:03
6 446 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1994 K20 00:23:57 00:24:06
7 24 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:01 00:24:16
8 185 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:15 00:24:20
9 129 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:24:15 00:24:20
10 294 POPŁAWSKA SELENA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:24:28 00:24:35
11 109 FILIPOWSKA AGATA Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1998 K16 00:24:41 00:24:47
12 307 WASIAK MIŁOSŁAWA Działdowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1991 K20 00:24:59 00:25:05
13 594 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:25:23 00:25:41
14 35 TARNOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1990 K20 00:25:35 00:25:50
15 208 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:01 00:26:16
16 71 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K20 00:26:09 00:26:18
17 247 RUTKOWSKA EWA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:11 00:26:27
18 349 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:13 00:26:28
19 284 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:26:36
20 604 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1982 K30 00:26:28 00:26:45
21 312 PRONOBIS BEATA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1970 K40 00:26:40 00:26:56
22 313 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:26:52
23 714 JASZAK HANNA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:26:46 00:27:06
24 103 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:27:13 00:27:29
25 423 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1975 K40 00:27:13 00:27:29
26 143 PŁUCIENNICZAK DIANA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:46 00:28:06
27 516 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:27:59 00:28:10
28 79 ŻBIK ADA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:28:05 00:28:24
29 642 KUJAWA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:28:11 00:28:29
30 348 SZYMANOWSKA-WARCHOLAK AGNIESZKA Pasym 1975 K40 00:28:28 00:28:43
31 99 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:28:34 00:28:50
32 253 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:28:59
33 180 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:28:54 00:29:04
34 366 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:29:02 00:29:27
35 595 WEISS SAMANTA Olsztyn BIEG NA SZEŚĆ ŁAP 1994 K20 00:29:04 00:29:24
36 176 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1977 K30 00:29:12 00:29:28
37 45 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:29:18 00:29:45
38 471 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:29:23 00:29:38
39 720 DRÓŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MALGORZATA.PATRYCJA.D@WP.PL 1988 K20 00:29:28 00:29:59
40 664 BORYS AGATA Unieszewo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:36 00:29:57
41 83 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań NBR 1987 K20 00:29:49 00:30:16
42 136 SIWCZAK IZABELA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1963 K50 00:29:53 00:30:09
43 711 PAŁYSKA MILENA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:29:55 00:30:12
44 425 OKUNIEWSKA JOLANTA Biskupiec 1967 K40 00:30:20 00:30:39
45 273 SIENKIEWICZ JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:30:22 00:30:45
46 177 DYMERSKA PAULINA OLSZTYN 1999 K16 00:30:23 00:30:40
47 47 NESTOROWICZ MONIKA Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1973 K40 00:30:27 00:30:37
48 429 GAJEWSKA MARCELINA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1999 K16 00:30:43 00:30:56
49 453 SACZUK MAŁGORZATA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 K40 00:31:01 00:31:19
50 609 TRZEŚNIEWSKA-KULESZO EWA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:31:05 00:31:28
51 713 PIOTROWSKA AGATA Mińsk Mazowiecki 1973 K40 00:31:07 00:31:30
52 76 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #2SEKTOR 1986 K30 00:31:08 00:31:08
53 597 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:31:09 00:31:31
54 518 TOMCZYK ANNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1989 K20 00:31:18 00:31:51
55 104 WOJDYŁA ANNA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:31:23 00:31:48
56 341 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:31:26 00:31:42
57 264 KUTNICKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1967 K40 00:31:36 00:31:54
58 250 ORZEL MARTA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:31:39 00:32:07
59 347 GRĄDZKA IZABELA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:31:39 00:31:59
60 235 WOJTACH DANUTA Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 K30 00:31:40 00:31:59
61 97 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:31:40 00:32:02
62 42 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:44 00:32:08
63 178 KORWIN- PIOTROWSKA EWA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:31:44 00:32:04
64 623 SIDOROWICZ OLA Orneta 1975 K40 00:31:47 00:32:17
65 61 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:32:11 00:32:38
66 335 SUPRUNOWICZ-PLIZGA KATARZYNA Olsztyn CHRUPKA 1987 K20 00:32:17 00:32:42
67 419 KOWANDA MAGDALENA Lubawa 1977 K30 00:32:27 00:32:55
68 661 MAZUROWSKA ANDŻELIKA Tczew 1975 K40 00:32:45 00:33:11
69 274 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:33:05 00:33:37
70 327 ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:33:11 00:33:40
71 657 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:33:12 00:33:37
72 106 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:33:17 00:33:44
73 195 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1963 K50 00:33:21 00:33:45
74 370 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K50 00:33:23 00:33:51
75 326 KOŚCIESZA IZABELA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:33:35 00:34:03
76 455 KUCZYŃSKA KINGA Mrągowo 1985 K30 00:33:37 00:34:07
77 567 KLACH MAGDALENA KIEŹLINY 1978 K30 00:33:40 00:33:53
78 680 BUCZYŁKO NINA Klewki 1985 K30 00:34:16 00:34:29
79 145 ROCHOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:34:27 00:34:59
80 528 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:34:57 00:34:57
81 682 OLIFIRKO AGNIESZKA Szczytno 1974 K40 00:35:00 00:35:21
82 196 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:35:17 00:35:44
83 463 KERBER IZABELA Barczewo TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1971 K40 00:35:19 00:35:49
84 735 SUTOWICZ ANNA OLSZTYN 1990 K20 00:35:33 00:35:33
85 85 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:35:57 00:36:18
86 132 GIERZ DOROTA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1960 K50 00:35:58 00:36:19
87 186 STEMPINSKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:35:58 00:36:25
88 654 JAKUTA BEATA Olsztyn 1957 K50 00:36:10 00:36:44
89 466 WARMIŃSKA-HINZ LIWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:36:45 00:37:15
90 149 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 1983 K30 00:37:15 00:37:46
91 201 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1976 K40 00:37:30 00:37:52
92 400 BRZÓSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1970 K40 00:38:19 00:38:46
93 242 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 K30 00:38:54 00:39:40
94 53 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn OMT TEAM 1977 K30 00:39:14 00:39:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni