z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

18.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
2 22 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
3 731 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M20 00:18:53 00:18:53
4 363 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:02 00:19:02
5 183 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M20 00:19:34 00:19:35
6 350 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn WWW.SPORTIC.PL 1988 M20 00:19:34 00:19:35
7 318 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:52
8 388 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:53
9 725 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU/WWW.NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
10 709 BĄK PAWEŁ Sępopol 1977 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
11 541 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:11 00:20:11
12 610 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:20:12 00:20:13
13 31 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
14 59 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
15 585 WOŹNIAK JAKUB Kajny 1999 M16 00:20:40 00:20:41
16 209 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:20:46
17 416 CYDZIK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:20:54 00:20:55
18 490 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:20:57 00:20:59
19 108 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn URWIS OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:20:59 00:21:01
20 269 KRASZEWSKI WOJTEK Włocławek TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:21:07 00:21:09
21 30 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
22 673 KOROL RADOSŁAW BARCZEWO KROSS STAFF TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:13 00:21:21
23 123 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:26
24 593 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn NAGÓR TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:28 00:21:30
25 727 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn NOTAX TRI NEGU 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:21:33
26 163 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
27 50 NESTOROWICZ MAREK Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1971 M40 00:21:37 00:21:38
28 29 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
29 315 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:21:42
30 184 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M40 00:21:48 00:21:51
31 74 JEZIORSKI MATEUSZ Łukta 1991 M20 00:21:44 00:21:52
32 38 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:21:49 00:21:52
33 413 KORD ARKADIUSZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA / AWFIS GDAŃSK 1996 M20 00:21:49 00:21:56
34 340 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:56 00:21:58
35 134 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
36 156 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:22:01
37 390 MILEWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:01
38 40 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:07
39 570 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:22:11 00:22:14
40 34 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty MONT BLANC TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:21
41 420 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:22:26
42 37 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:24 00:22:29
43 87 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1970 M40 00:22:26 00:22:30
44 476 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:22:29 00:22:32
45 612 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:30 00:22:34
46 358 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko 1990 M20 00:22:32 00:22:36
47 583 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
48 246 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:35 00:22:39
49 198 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
50 430 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
51 519 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:22:38 00:22:48
52 701 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:41 00:22:45
53 683 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:47 00:22:57
54 236 KOSOWSKI JANUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1952 M60 00:22:52 00:22:52
55 39 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M40 00:22:58 00:23:04
56 161 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:22:59 00:23:02
57 58 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:23:08
58 729 DEMBOWSKI JACEK ROGIEDLE 1992 M20 00:23:01 00:23:22
59 270 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1965 M50 00:23:13 00:23:18
60 428 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:23:25
61 535 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:23:28
62 730 ARCZAK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn ROWEROWY OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:22 00:23:38
63 308 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1963 M50 00:23:24 00:23:27
64 569 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:23:28 00:23:33
65 81 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:23:28 00:23:28
66 23 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:23:28 00:23:36
67 91 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:30 00:23:39
68 427 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:36 00:23:43
69 301 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:39 00:23:44
70 355 SZUMSKI MICHAŁ Ostróda - Kajkowo WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1988 M20 00:23:40 00:23:49
71 331 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:23:41 00:23:47
72 618 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:23:48
73 94 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:23:51
74 128 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:23:48 00:23:53
75 157 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:23:50 00:23:54
76 549 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:23:52 00:23:59
77 181 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:56 00:24:06
78 70 TRUSZCZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF biskupiec TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:24:08 00:24:16
79 107 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:24:11 00:24:17
80 199 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:24:12 00:24:17
81 716 DROZDOWSKI KONRAD Dobre Miasto 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:24:25
82 517 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:24:12 00:24:22
83 488 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH Orneta 1980 M30 00:24:13 00:24:23
84 272 POLEWACZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn BOSKIE TRIO 1968 M40 00:24:14 00:24:18
85 232 ŁABĘDZKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AGROPARTS 1987 M20 00:24:15 00:24:44
86 406 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:24:16 00:24:24
87 464 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn TEAM JANA 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:24:29
88 73 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:24:27
89 513 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:24:33
90 723 PIŁAT KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:24:39
91 489 SOCZEWKA DAMIAN Stawiguda ABENTOJRA 1968 M40 00:24:22 00:24:36
92 210 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:24:27 00:24:40
93 511 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M60 00:24:29 00:24:41
94 475 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:24:38 00:24:52
95 320 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:24:45 00:24:56
96 459 SUŁKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:24:47 00:24:54
97 36 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M20 00:24:51 00:25:00
98 49 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1964 M50 00:24:52 00:25:00
99 474 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:25:03
100 418 NIEMCZUK WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:24:55 00:25:06
101 726 MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1977 M30 00:24:57 00:25:10
102 728 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:24:57 00:25:09
103 237 SZPAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jaroty 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:25:10
104 566 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:25:10
105 715 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:10 00:25:10
106 223 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:10 00:25:23
107 524 TRZCIAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:25:19
108 278 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1974 M40 00:25:12 00:25:22
109 554 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:25:13 00:25:24
110 211 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1963 M50 00:25:13 00:25:20
111 137 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:25:15 00:25:28
112 681 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 M40 00:25:19 00:25:36
113 140 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:25:21 00:25:24
114 329 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:25:33
115 193 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 00:25:27 00:25:42
116 437 LEŚNICKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:25:29 00:25:38
117 295 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo BOSKIE TRIO 1979 M30 00:25:34 00:25:42
118 266 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:43 00:26:03
119 203 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1953 M60 00:25:46 00:25:58
120 168 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:50 00:26:04
121 150 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:25:51 00:26:03
122 194 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M20 00:25:52 00:26:08
123 401 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:25:56 00:29:09
124 67 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:25:58 00:26:14
125 718 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:26:11
126 167 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:25:59 00:26:13
127 708 TYRYŁŁO MARIUSZ WÓJTOWO GRUPA DBK 1975 M40 00:26:03 00:26:13
128 734 RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŚWIECIE 1975 M40 00:26:06 00:26:25
129 531 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:26:08 00:26:28
130 469 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:26:20
131 135 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:26:12 00:26:21
132 343 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:26:14 00:26:27
133 258 PARKASIEWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:26:14 00:26:24
134 636 BRZÓSKA PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:16 00:26:34
135 259 FYDRYCH MACIEJ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:26:26
136 444 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:26:16 00:26:31
137 86 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:26:20 00:26:36
138 324 RYDZANOWSKI TOMASZ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1966 M50 00:26:21 00:26:37
139 328 ŻUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:26:21 00:26:35
140 146 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:26:22 00:26:30
141 66 BIGUS ROBERT Stare Jałonki MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:22 00:26:37
142 439 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:25 00:26:39
143 182 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:26:42
144 239 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M40 00:26:29 00:26:47
145 191 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:26:30 00:26:40
146 102 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:26:32 00:26:48
147 63 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:26:46 00:27:04
148 256 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:51 00:27:04
149 506 KRASZEWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:53 00:27:10
150 600 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:26:55 00:27:12
151 445 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:56 00:27:16
152 562 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny BRAK 1987 M20 00:26:59 00:27:18
153 491 JONCA WOJCIECH olsztyn ABENTOJRA 1972 M40 00:27:00 00:27:11
154 532 CHODNICKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:27:03 00:27:23
155 561 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:27:06 00:27:21
156 317 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:27:10 00:27:26
157 131 TUREK DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:27:12 00:27:23
158 238 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M40 00:27:14 00:27:27
159 685 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:27:48
160 338 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:27:22 00:27:44
161 568 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK 1973 M40 00:27:25 00:28:02
162 219 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:27:29 00:27:47
163 197 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM SS DRUZYNA WILKA 1961 M50 00:27:31 00:27:49
164 591 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60 00:27:34 00:27:51
165 62 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:27:35 00:27:53
166 187 POLUS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn Gutkowo 1979 M30 00:27:38 00:27:43
167 497 GRABOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:27:39 00:27:55
168 215 SZCZEPUCHOWSKI BOGDAN Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1966 M50 00:27:39 00:27:53
169 252 DZIERZĘCKI DANIEL Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1992 M20 00:27:39 00:27:51
170 144 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:27:46 00:28:05
171 298 ROLKA MARCIN Olsztyn BOSKIE TRIO 1989 M20 00:27:51 00:27:58
172 72 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:27:54 00:28:07
173 492 JOŃCA MAREK Olsztyn ABENTOJRA 1996 M20 00:27:57 00:28:09
174 80 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:27:58 00:28:17
175 575 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:28:04 00:28:20
176 214 DOWEJKO ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:05 00:28:30
177 732 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:28:09 00:28:33
178 226 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity KWADE RACING TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:11 00:28:31
179 342 ARAMOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn ARA-SPEED 1978 M30 00:28:23 00:28:40
180 574 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 M30 00:28:26 00:28:57
181 717 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:28:30 00:28:56
182 125 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:28:31 00:28:50
183 507 ŚLIWCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn INTERWAŁOWCY PIECZEWO 1984 M30 00:28:31 00:28:47
184 696 KRYSZYŁOWICZ JACEK Szczytno AKB SZCZYTNO 1980 M30 00:28:41 00:28:53
185 500 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn G33/LIFE4SPORT 1980 M30 00:28:48 00:29:08
186 614 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ RÓŻYNY 1982 M30 00:28:52 00:29:20
187 28 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:28:54 00:29:18
188 678 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:57 00:29:27
189 52 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:29:12 00:29:38
190 367 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:29:15 00:29:42
191 687 KLIK ALEKSANDER Olsztyn PUMA TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:20 00:29:29
192 415 FIRKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1967 M40 00:29:27 00:29:49
193 33 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:29:41 00:30:09
194 712 KOZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:29:42 00:30:14
195 88 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:29:49 00:30:07
196 281 LITWINIUK KRZYSZTOF Bartąg TRI NEGU 1980 M30 00:29:54 00:30:12
197 54 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:30:12 00:30:30
198 509 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:30:13 00:30:33
199 697 KLIK CEZARY Stawiguda 1972 1972 M40 00:30:19 00:30:27
200 644 FETLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:30:32 00:31:03
201 395 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:30:34 00:30:58
202 592 SOBOTKA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:30:45 00:31:11
203 403 MILEWSKI BOGDAN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:31:00 00:31:24
204 577 KULESZO ADAM Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:31:04 00:31:29
205 722 OPRAWA JERZY Szreńsk 1964 M50 00:31:14 00:31:42
206 334 PLIZGA JAKUB Olsztyn CHRUPKA 1985 M30 00:31:21 00:31:47
207 224 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:31:22 00:31:53
208 41 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:31:24 00:31:46
209 719 DUCHLIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:31:25 00:31:48
210 141 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M40 00:31:39 00:32:02
211 25 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:31:43 00:32:04
212 175 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:31:44 00:32:10
213 692 ZEMBRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:32:09 00:32:32
214 542 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:32:33 00:33:01
215 721 OPRAWA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:33:21 00:33:52
216 336 JAŁOSZEWSKI JAKUB Giżycko CHRUPKA 1986 M30 00:33:26 00:33:52
217 325 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:33:32 00:34:03
218 212 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn CLUB CORRER 1986 M30 00:33:35 00:34:05
219 218 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:33:36 00:34:03
220 545 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:33:51 00:34:14
221 202 DROZDOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1971 M40 00:33:57 00:34:19
222 538 PRUSINOWSKI KAMIL Gdańsk GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:34:11 00:34:37
223 55 ASZKIEŁOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:34:15 00:34:41
224 89 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:34:28 00:34:58
225 543 RYBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:34:50 00:35:20
226 152 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:34:53 00:35:22
227 407 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1972 M40 00:35:16 00:35:47
228 229 TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR SZCZYTNO AKB GIMNAZJUM 1 SZCZYTNO 1961 M50 00:35:17 00:35:48
229 733 TRĄBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:35:19 00:35:50
230 736 NIENADOWSKI RAFAŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:35:27 00:35:33
231 244 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława TRAJKERSI 1977 M30 00:37:15 00:37:46
232 241 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1979 M30 00:38:57 00:39:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni