z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

18.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 383 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1981 K30 00:23:40 00:23:45
2 319 KOTŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K30 00:23:42 00:23:47
3 216 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:53 00:24:02
4 240 KARPOWSKA MARZENA olsztyn 1985 K30 00:23:54 00:24:03
5 185 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:15 00:24:20
6 129 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:24:15 00:24:20
7 294 POPŁAWSKA SELENA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:24:28 00:24:35
8 594 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:25:23 00:25:41
9 208 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:01 00:26:16
10 349 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:13 00:26:28
11 284 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:26:36
12 604 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1982 K30 00:26:28 00:26:45
13 313 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:26:52
14 103 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:27:13 00:27:29
15 143 PŁUCIENNICZAK DIANA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:46 00:28:06
16 516 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:27:59 00:28:10
17 99 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:28:34 00:28:50
18 253 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:28:59
19 176 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1977 K30 00:29:12 00:29:28
20 45 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:29:18 00:29:45
21 711 PAŁYSKA MILENA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:29:55 00:30:12
22 273 SIENKIEWICZ JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:30:22 00:30:45
23 609 TRZEŚNIEWSKA-KULESZO EWA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:31:05 00:31:28
24 76 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #2SEKTOR 1986 K30 00:31:08 00:31:08
25 597 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:31:09 00:31:31
26 347 GRĄDZKA IZABELA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:31:39 00:31:59
27 235 WOJTACH DANUTA Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 K30 00:31:40 00:31:59
28 97 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:31:40 00:32:02
29 42 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:44 00:32:08
30 61 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:32:11 00:32:38
31 419 KOWANDA MAGDALENA Lubawa 1977 K30 00:32:27 00:32:55
32 106 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:33:17 00:33:44
33 455 KUCZYŃSKA KINGA Mrągowo 1985 K30 00:33:37 00:34:07
34 567 KLACH MAGDALENA KIEŹLINY 1978 K30 00:33:40 00:33:53
35 680 BUCZYŁKO NINA Klewki 1985 K30 00:34:16 00:34:29
36 145 ROCHOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:34:27 00:34:59
37 528 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:34:57 00:34:57
38 196 SKOWRONEK LIDIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:35:17 00:35:44
39 85 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:35:57 00:36:18
40 466 WARMIŃSKA-HINZ LIWIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:36:45 00:37:15
41 149 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 1983 K30 00:37:15 00:37:46
42 242 TWARDOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 K30 00:38:54 00:39:40
43 53 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn OMT TEAM 1977 K30 00:39:14 00:39:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni