z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

14.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 487 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 M30 00:19:14 00:19:15
2 449 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
3 318 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
4 388 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
5 31 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
6 192 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:20:24
7 59 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
8 209 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
9 119 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
10 123 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
11 127 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
12 30 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:21:14 00:21:18
13 82 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
14 56 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:41
15 387 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1981 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
16 29 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:47 00:21:53
17 163 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
18 40 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:21:56 00:22:01
19 641 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:22:04
20 38 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
21 390 MILEWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:22:00 00:22:05
22 613 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn SZWAGIER!! POCZEKAJ... / WANIEWSKI COACHING 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
23 26 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:14
24 442 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:17
25 612 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:22:23
26 430 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:22 00:22:31
27 198 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:22:34 00:22:42
28 217 MILEWICZ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:51
29 428 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
30 583 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
31 535 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:23:14
32 107 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:19 00:23:31
33 58 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:23:32
34 301 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:23:44
35 261 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:24:10
36 427 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:05 00:24:18
37 70 TRUSZCZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF biskupiec TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:24:13 00:24:31
38 488 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH Orneta 1980 M30 00:24:26 00:24:39
39 566 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny 1978 M30 00:24:28 00:24:36
40 706 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:37 00:24:57
41 293 CZARKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:49 00:25:06
42 112 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:25:02
43 401 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:26:21
44 233 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:02 00:25:15
45 445 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:07 00:25:13
46 168 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:34 00:25:47
47 172 KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:35 00:25:55
48 259 FYDRYCH MACIEJ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:25:44
49 86 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:25:54
50 256 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:25:53
51 223 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:45 00:26:09
52 88 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:25:46 00:26:07
53 266 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:26:33
54 685 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:26:50
55 546 DOWGIAŁŁO TOMEK Stare Jabłonki 1979 M30 00:26:39 00:26:55
56 598 JEGLIŃSKI IGOR olsztyn WOLFPACK 88 1983 M30 00:26:55 00:27:25
57 191 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:27:34
58 439 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:16 00:27:31
59 699 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:27:17 00:27:32
60 574 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:27:45
61 668 KUPCZYK MAKSYM WÓJTOWO GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:27:47 00:28:10
62 548 KRÓL DANIEL OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:28:10 00:28:31
63 500 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn G33/LIFE4SPORT 1980 M30 00:28:13 00:28:33
64 615 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:28:14 00:28:36
65 80 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:28:19 00:28:40
66 19 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn MOTOKLINIKA 1977 M30 00:28:32 00:28:53
67 644 FETLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:28:46 00:28:57
68 454 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:28:50 00:29:08
69 226 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity KWADE RACING TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:56 00:29:25
70 696 KRYSZYŁOWICZ JACEK Szczytno AKB SZCZYTNO 1980 M30 00:29:02 00:29:20
71 532 CHODNICKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:29:06 00:29:25
72 614 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ RÓŻYNY 1982 M30 00:29:17 00:29:50
73 509 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:29:22 00:29:48
74 505 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:29:49 00:30:06
75 28 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:30:06 00:30:30
76 334 PLIZGA JAKUB Olsztyn CHRUPKA 1985 M30 00:31:22 00:31:47
77 686 PRUD ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:32:26 00:33:00
78 577 KULESZO ADAM Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:33:08 00:33:44
79 545 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:33:26 00:33:52
80 633 PAKIEŁA KRZYSZTOF Białystok 1985 M30 00:34:01 00:34:35
81 187 POLUS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn Gutkowo 1979 M30 00:34:05 00:34:15
82 89 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:35:11 00:35:37
83 244 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława TRAJKERSI 1977 M30 00:35:21 00:35:52
84 292 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:38:52 00:39:14
85 46 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:39:06 00:39:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni