z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

14.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:21 00:16:21
2 138 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
3 421 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 M20 00:17:21 00:17:21
4 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
5 541 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:43 00:17:45
6 363 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:13 00:18:13
7 457 KRAWIECKI MATEUSZ Lubawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM / TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:18:28 00:18:28
8 22 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
9 183 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
10 487 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 M30 00:19:14 00:19:15
11 449 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie 1986 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
12 318 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
13 388 KORWIEL RAFAŁ Ostróda TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
14 585 WOŹNIAK JAKUB Kajny 1999 M16 00:19:46 00:19:49
15 31 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
16 350 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn WWW.SPORTIC.PL 1988 M20 00:19:58 00:20:01
17 192 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:20:24
18 450 WRONOWSKI ALBERT Banie Mazurskie 1999 M16 00:20:27 00:20:32
19 59 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA MATEUSZ DERLECKI 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
20 490 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:20:39 00:20:41
21 209 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
22 269 KRASZEWSKI WOJTEK Włocławek TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:20:48 00:20:52
23 360 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1969 M40 00:20:49 00:20:53
24 69 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
25 470 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Dywity 1999 M16 00:20:56 00:20:56
26 416 CYDZIK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:20:57
27 119 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
28 123 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
29 524 TRZCIAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1975 M40 00:20:58 00:21:03
30 127 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
31 30 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:21:14 00:21:18
32 108 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn URWIS OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:21:17 00:21:19
33 315 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:25
34 563 KOZŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Pasłęk AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M20 00:21:24 00:21:26
35 156 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
36 50 NESTOROWICZ MAREK Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:21:32
37 82 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
38 580 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:21:37
39 56 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:41
40 340 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:39 00:21:42
41 570 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:21:40 00:21:43
42 387 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1981 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
43 635 TYSKI PIOTR Węgorzewo WĘGORZEWO 1996 M20 00:21:47 00:21:49
44 29 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:47 00:21:53
45 163 WĘGLARZ DAMIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
46 20 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1959 M50 00:21:54 00:21:58
47 184 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M40 00:21:53 00:21:59
48 40 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:21:56 00:22:01
49 588 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce RANT BARTOSZYCE 1987 M20 00:21:58 00:22:02
50 641 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:22:04
51 38 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
52 134 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
53 372 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:21:59 00:22:07
54 390 MILEWICZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:22:00 00:22:05
55 613 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn SZWAGIER!! POCZEKAJ... / WANIEWSKI COACHING 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
56 246 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:22:11
57 26 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:14
58 442 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:17
59 140 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:11 00:22:14
60 267 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:22:13 00:22:18
61 612 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:22:23
62 161 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:22:21 00:22:27
63 430 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:22 00:22:31
64 84 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1976 M40 00:22:24 00:22:32
65 74 JEZIORSKI MATEUSZ Łukta 1991 M20 00:22:27 00:22:29
66 87 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1970 M40 00:22:33 00:22:36
67 198 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:22:34 00:22:42
68 519 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:22:35 00:22:44
69 701 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:37 00:22:50
70 358 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko 1990 M20 00:22:42 00:22:54
71 217 MILEWICZ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:51
72 255 WIŚNIEWSKI JACEK Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1975 M40 00:22:49 00:22:58
73 428 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
74 705 DROHOMIERECKI MARCIN OLSZTYN SZWAGIER POCZEKAJ!!! 1974 M40 00:22:52 00:22:59
75 270 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1965 M50 00:23:01 00:23:05
76 25 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:23:01 00:23:08
77 583 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
78 535 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:23:14
79 476 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:23:07 00:23:15
80 157 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:23:09 00:23:15
81 683 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:23:09 00:23:22
82 308 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1963 M50 00:23:10 00:23:14
83 569 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:23:18 00:23:23
84 39 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M40 00:23:19 00:23:25
85 107 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:19 00:23:31
86 81 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:23:20 00:24:05
87 58 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:23:32
88 23 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:23:31 00:23:39
89 618 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:23:32 00:23:34
90 436 KOSIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:23:33 00:23:44
91 301 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:23:44
92 199 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:23:36 00:23:43
93 663 KOTEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Iława 1967 M40 00:23:42 00:23:55
94 462 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1972 M40 00:23:44 00:23:53
95 181 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:45 00:23:52
96 549 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:23:51 00:23:58
97 418 NIEMCZUK WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:23:53 00:24:04
98 51 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:23:56 00:24:08
99 331 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:23:58 00:24:12
100 271 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:23:59 00:24:10
101 261 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:24:10
102 288 KEŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M16 00:24:05 00:24:15
103 427 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:05 00:24:18
104 36 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M20 00:24:10 00:24:30
105 511 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M60 00:24:10 00:24:25
106 70 TRUSZCZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF biskupiec TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:24:13 00:24:31
107 128 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:24:26
108 464 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn TEAM JANA 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:24:35
109 94 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:24:21 00:24:37
110 704 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1955 M60 00:24:26 00:24:32
111 488 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH Orneta 1980 M30 00:24:26 00:24:39
112 210 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:24:28 00:24:36
113 566 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny 1978 M30 00:24:28 00:24:36
114 78 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:24:29 00:24:43
115 211 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1963 M50 00:24:29 00:24:40
116 49 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1964 M50 00:24:31 00:24:42
117 412 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:24:36 00:24:46
118 475 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:24:36 00:24:36
119 706 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:37 00:24:57
120 293 CZARKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:49 00:25:06
121 112 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:24:50 00:25:02
122 401 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:26:21
123 681 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 M40 00:24:52 00:25:04
124 233 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:02 00:25:15
125 278 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1974 M40 00:25:02 00:25:20
126 338 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:25:02 00:25:32
127 73 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:25:03 00:25:17
128 445 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:07 00:25:13
129 206 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo 1971 M40 00:25:09 00:25:29
130 406 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:25:12 00:25:20
131 67 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:25:14 00:25:27
132 203 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1953 M60 00:25:18 00:25:28
133 164 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo 1972 M40 00:25:25 00:25:36
134 232 ŁABĘDZKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AGROPARTS 1987 M20 00:25:25 00:25:42
135 167 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:25:29 00:25:41
136 258 PARKASIEWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:25:32 00:25:45
137 474 PTAK DARIUSZ Ługwałd 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:25:43
138 168 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:34 00:25:47
139 444 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:35 00:25:47
140 320 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:25:35 00:25:50
141 172 KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:35 00:25:55
142 259 FYDRYCH MACIEJ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:25:44
143 135 KARDAŚ ZDZISŁAW Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:25:36 00:25:48
144 86 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:25:54
145 256 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:25:53
146 146 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:25:44 00:25:55
147 223 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:45 00:26:09
148 88 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:25:46 00:26:07
149 150 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:25:57 00:26:12
150 343 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:25:58 00:26:06
151 207 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:26:00 00:26:21
152 122 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:26:01 00:26:18
153 431 GROCHOWSKI JAN Olsztyn TEAM JANA 1951 M60 00:26:11 00:26:29
154 554 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:26:11 00:26:30
155 266 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:26:33
156 182 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:26:21 00:26:37
157 591 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60 00:26:22 00:26:32
158 531 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:26:44
159 685 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:26:50
160 389 PIWNICKI ROBERT Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1988 M20 00:26:26 00:26:39
161 170 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:26:37 00:26:47
162 561 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:37 00:26:48
163 546 DOWGIAŁŁO TOMEK Stare Jabłonki 1979 M30 00:26:39 00:26:55
164 238 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M40 00:26:40 00:27:02
165 63 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:26:40 00:26:57
166 702 KSIĄŻEK MAREK Groszkowo RDLP MTB TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:41 00:26:58
167 708 TYRYŁŁO MARIUSZ WÓJTOWO GRUPA DBK 1975 M40 00:26:50 00:27:02
168 68 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:26:53 00:27:03
169 598 JEGLIŃSKI IGOR olsztyn WOLFPACK 88 1983 M30 00:26:55 00:27:25
170 568 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK 1973 M40 00:26:58 00:27:21
171 219 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:26:59 00:27:21
172 191 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:27:34
173 707 PIECZKOWSKI HUBERT Dywity 1974 M40 00:27:01 00:27:19
174 72 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:27:02 00:27:18
175 102 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:27:03 00:27:21
176 439 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:16 00:27:31
177 699 KIELAK MARCIN Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:27:17 00:27:32
178 506 KRASZEWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:27:19 00:27:35
179 562 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny BRAK 1987 M20 00:27:19 00:27:54
180 324 RYDZANOWSKI TOMASZ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1966 M50 00:27:22 00:27:50
181 280 MARCINKIEWICZ MARCIN Sząbruk BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:27:23 00:27:41
182 653 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1954 M60 00:27:28 00:27:45
183 574 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:27:45
184 575 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:27:40 00:28:05
185 215 SZCZEPUCHOWSKI BOGDAN Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1966 M50 00:27:47 00:28:03
186 668 KUPCZYK MAKSYM WÓJTOWO GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:27:47 00:28:10
187 90 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:27:49 00:30:50
188 415 FIRKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1967 M40 00:28:01 00:28:20
189 325 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:28:03 00:28:28
190 197 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM SS DRUZYNA WILKA 1961 M50 00:28:07 00:28:25
191 548 KRÓL DANIEL OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:28:10 00:28:31
192 703 DOBOSZ LESZEK GUTKOWO 1971 M40 00:28:12 00:28:29
193 500 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn G33/LIFE4SPORT 1980 M30 00:28:13 00:28:33
194 615 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:28:14 00:28:36
195 80 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M30 00:28:19 00:28:40
196 19 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn MOTOKLINIKA 1977 M30 00:28:32 00:28:53
197 692 ZEMBRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:28:34 00:28:56
198 367 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M50 00:28:39 00:29:04
199 644 FETLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:28:46 00:28:57
200 454 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:28:50 00:29:08
201 226 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity KWADE RACING TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:56 00:29:25
202 395 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:28:59 00:29:22
203 194 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M20 00:29:00 00:29:33
204 696 KRYSZYŁOWICZ JACEK Szczytno AKB SZCZYTNO 1980 M30 00:29:02 00:29:20
205 62 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:29:06 00:29:27
206 532 CHODNICKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:29:06 00:29:25
207 614 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ RÓŻYNY 1982 M30 00:29:17 00:29:50
208 33 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:29:18 00:29:44
209 509 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:29:22 00:29:48
210 139 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:29:23 00:29:43
211 678 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:29:30 00:29:56
212 710 CICHY WOJTEK Biskupiec 1975 M40 00:29:43 00:29:54
213 505 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:29:49 00:30:06
214 175 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:29:49 00:30:07
215 54 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:30:01 00:30:20
216 28 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:30:06 00:30:30
217 279 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:30:15 00:30:42
218 643 AMBO RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:30:40 00:30:55
219 229 TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR SZCZYTNO AKB GIMNAZJUM 1 SZCZYTNO 1961 M50 00:31:05 00:31:36
220 166 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M40 00:31:08 00:31:38
221 334 PLIZGA JAKUB Olsztyn CHRUPKA 1985 M30 00:31:22 00:31:47
222 687 KLIK ALEKSANDER Olsztyn PUMA TEAM 1993 M20 00:31:46 00:32:15
223 407 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1972 M40 00:32:15 00:32:46
224 686 PRUD ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:32:26 00:33:00
225 152 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:32:38 00:33:05
226 141 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1976 M40 00:32:43 00:33:13
227 218 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:32:55 00:33:23
228 577 KULESZO ADAM Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:33:08 00:33:44
229 697 KLIK CEZARY Stawiguda 1972 1972 M40 00:33:13 00:33:41
230 545 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:33:26 00:33:52
231 542 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:33:28 00:33:50
232 633 PAKIEŁA KRZYSZTOF Białystok 1985 M30 00:34:01 00:34:35
233 187 POLUS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn Gutkowo 1979 M30 00:34:05 00:34:15
234 543 RYBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:34:16 00:34:46
235 89 SALIK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:35:11 00:35:37
236 244 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława TRAJKERSI 1977 M30 00:35:21 00:35:52
237 91 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:37:53 00:38:16
238 292 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:38:52 00:39:14
239 46 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:39:06 00:39:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni