z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

14.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:21 00:16:21
2 138 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
3 421 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 M20 00:17:21 00:17:21
4 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
5 541 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:43 00:17:45
6 363 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:13 00:18:13
7 457 KRAWIECKI MATEUSZ Lubawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM / TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:18:28 00:18:28
8 22 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
9 183 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
10 350 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn WWW.SPORTIC.PL 1988 M20 00:19:58 00:20:01
11 269 KRASZEWSKI WOJTEK Włocławek TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:20:48 00:20:52
12 563 KOZŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Pasłęk AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M20 00:21:24 00:21:26
13 580 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:21:37
14 570 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:21:40 00:21:43
15 635 TYSKI PIOTR Węgorzewo WĘGORZEWO 1996 M20 00:21:47 00:21:49
16 588 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce RANT BARTOSZYCE 1987 M20 00:21:58 00:22:02
17 372 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:21:59 00:22:07
18 161 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:22:21 00:22:27
19 74 JEZIORSKI MATEUSZ Łukta 1991 M20 00:22:27 00:22:29
20 519 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:22:35 00:22:44
21 701 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:37 00:22:50
22 358 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko 1990 M20 00:22:42 00:22:54
23 476 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:23:07 00:23:15
24 23 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:23:31 00:23:39
25 436 KOSIŃSKI ARTUR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:23:33 00:23:44
26 181 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:45 00:23:52
27 36 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M20 00:24:10 00:24:30
28 232 ŁABĘDZKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AGROPARTS 1987 M20 00:25:25 00:25:42
29 389 PIWNICKI ROBERT Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1988 M20 00:26:26 00:26:39
30 63 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:26:40 00:26:57
31 702 KSIĄŻEK MAREK Groszkowo RDLP MTB TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:41 00:26:58
32 562 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny BRAK 1987 M20 00:27:19 00:27:54
33 194 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M20 00:29:00 00:29:33
34 33 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:29:18 00:29:44
35 54 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:30:01 00:30:20
36 643 AMBO RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:30:40 00:30:55
37 687 KLIK ALEKSANDER Olsztyn PUMA TEAM 1993 M20 00:31:46 00:32:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni